Argentina: Primera Division
December 04
FT Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
22:00 Arsenal - San Martin San Juan
00:15 Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
December 04
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Boca Unidos
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Independiente Rivadavia
00:05 Argentinos Juniors - Los Andes
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
December 04
20:00 Barracas Central - UAI Urquiza
20:00 Fenix - Villa San Carlos
22:30 CA Estudiantes - Comunicaciones
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
December 04
20:00 Berazategui - Club Lujan
20:00 Midland - Argentino de Quilmes
20:00 Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Merlo
Bangladesh: Premier League
December 04
09:00 Rahmatgonj MFS - Feni
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
December 04
FT Blooming 0 - 0 Sport Boys
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
December 04
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Vereya
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
December 04
12:00 CSKA Sofia (II) - Sozopol
12:00 Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Pleven
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
December 04
FT Audax Italiano 1 - 2 San Luis
FT Colo Colo 4 - 2 Everton
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
December 04
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Bucaramanga
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
December 04
00:30 Tigres - America de Cali
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno - Quadrangular
December 04
FT Herediano 2 - 1 Saprissa
Croatia: 1. Hnl
December 04
17:00 Inter Zapresic - Istra 1961
Cyprus: First Division
December 04
17:00 Doxa - Zakakiou
Denmark: Superliga
December 04
17:00 Silkeborg - Sonderjyske
19:00 Aalborg - Lyngby
Egypt: Premier League
December 04
12:45 Arab Contractors - Tanta
15:00 Ismaily - Wadi Degla
17:30 Nasr Taadeen - El Gaish
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
December 04
FT Santa Tecla 1 - 0 Metapan
England: Premier League
December 04
20:00 Middlesbrough - Hull City
England: Premier League Cup
December 04
13:00 AFC Wimbledon U23 - Middlesbrough U23
14:00 Cardiff U23 - Blackburn U23
19:00 Birmingham U23 - Sheffield Utd U23
19:00 Charlton U23 - Fulham U23
19:00 Colchester U23 - Derby U23
19:00 Everton U23 - Portsmouth U23
19:00 Ipswich U23 - Huddersfield U23
England: Premier League International Cup
December 04
19:00 Norwich U23 - Aston Villa U23
England: Fa Cup
December 04
19:45 Lincoln - Oldham
England: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
December 04
19:00 Wolves U23 - Sunderland U23
Germany: Bundesliga II
December 04
19:15 Union Berlin - Braunschweig
Gibraltar: Premier Division
December 04
19:30 Glacis United - Europa FC
Greece: Super League
December 04
17:30 Iraklis - Giannina
Greece: Football League
December 04
13:00 Aris - Kalloni
13:00 Kallithea - Panserraikos
Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture
December 04
20:00 Aigle Noir - Inter de Grand-Goave
20:00 America des Cayes - Petit-Goave
20:00 Capoise - Racing Haitien
20:00 Ouanaminthe - Mirebalais
20:00 Racing des Gonaives - Baltimore
20:00 Real du Cap - Cavaly
20:00 Tempete - Don Bosco
20:00 Violette - Roulado
Indonesia: Isc
December 04
09:00 Pusamania Borneo - PS TNI
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
December 04
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
Israel: Leumit League
December 04
17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Rishon Lezion
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan
17:00 Maccabi Shaaraim - Ironi Nesher
Italy: Serie A
December 04
18:00 Chievo - Genoa
20:00 Udinese - Bologna
Italy: Serie B
December 04
19:30 Benevento - Cesena
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
December 04
19:30 Siena - Lucchese
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
December 04
15:30 WAC - San-Pedro
Jordan: Jordan Cup
December 04
13:00 Al Ahli - Al Faisaly Amman
15:30 Al Ramtha - Sahab
15:30 Al Wehdat - Al Jazeera Amman
Mauritania: Championnat D1
December 04
18:00 Garde Nationale - Police
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
December 04
FT Club America 2 - 0 Necaxa
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
December 04
FT Diaz 1 - 2 Guarani
Poland: Ekstraklasa
December 04
17:00 Ruch - Arka
Portugal: Primeira Liga
December 04
20:00 Ferreira - Boavista
Portugal: Segunda Liga
December 04
15:00 Guimaraes B - Sporting B
20:30 AD Fafe - Vizela
Romania: Liga 1
December 04
16:00 CFR Cluj - Poli Timisoara
18:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucharest
Russia: Premier League
December 04
10:00 Ufa - Tomsk
11:00 Amkar - Gazovik Orenburg
16:00 Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
16:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala
16:30 Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan
Senegal: Ligue 1
December 04
17:00 Mbour - Linguere
Serbia: Super Liga
December 04
16:00 Mladost - Metalac
Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
December 04
12:30 M. United - Waxool
12:30 M. United - Bariga Dhexe
Spain: Laliga
December 04
19:45 La Coruna - Real Sociedad
Switzerland: Challenge League
December 04
18:45 Xamax - Le Mont
Trinidad And Tobago: Pro League
December 04
19:30 Morvant Caledonia United - Police
Turkey: Super Lig
December 04
17:00 Bursaspor - Rizespor
17:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
December 04
15:00 Sanliurfaspor - Altinordu