Argentina: Primera B Nacional
December 08
20:00 Almagro - Atletico Parana
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
December 08
FT Thailand 4 - 0 Myanmar
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
December 08
FT Bolivar 2 - 0 Real Potosi
FT Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 Sport Boys
46' Petrolero de Yacuiba 0 - 0 The Strongest
22:00 San Jose - Blooming
00:15 Nacional Potosi - U. Sucre
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
December 08
FT Gremio 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
December 08
FT Palestino 1 - 2 Colo Colo
21:00 Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad Catolica
21:00 O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers
21:00 Union Espanola - San Luis
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
December 08
FT Santa Fe 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
00:00 Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno - Quadrangular
December 08
FT Alajuelense 1 - 1 Saprissa
Dr Congo: Super Ligue
December 08
11:30 Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano
13:30 Sanga Balende - Dibumba
13:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo - Ocean Pacifique
Egypt: Premier League
December 08
FT Union Alexandria 0 - 0 Enppi
FT Aswan SC 0 - 0 Zamalek
72' Al Ahly 0 - 0 Smouha
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
December 08
FT Braga 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Konyaspor 0 - 1 Gent
FT Osmanlispor 2 - 0 Zurich
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 0 Liberec
FT Qarabag 1 - 2 Fiorentina
FT Villarreal 2 - 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 0 Gabala
FT Anderlecht 2 - 3 St Etienne
FT Apoel 2 - 0 Olympiakos
FT Astra 0 - 0 Roma
FT AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Zenit Petersburg
FT Feyenoord 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT FK Zorya Luhansk 0 - 2 Manchester UTD
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Dundalk
FT Plzen 3 - 2 Austria Wien
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
PP Sassuolo - Genk
FT Young Boys 3 - 0 FC Astana
20:05 Inter - Sparta Prague
20:05 Nice - Krasnodar
20:05 Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo
20:05 Salzburg - Schalke 04
20:05 Southampton - Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:05 Standard Liege - Ajax
Hong Kong: Premier League
December 08
FT Guangzhou R&F (U19) 1 - 0 Hong Kong FC
Indonesia: Isc
December 08
FT Arema Cronus 3 - 2 Sriwijaya
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
December 08
FT Sazi Tabriz 1 - 2 Zob Ahan
FT Naft Tehran 1 - 1 Gostaresh
FT Sanat Naft 0 - 1 Saipa
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
December 08
FT Lucchese 1 - 0 Cremonese
FT Renate 1 - 1 Alessandria
FT Viterbese 0 - 1 Siena
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
December 08
FT Sudtirol 0 - 1 Parma
Italy: Serie D - Group A
December 08
FT Caronnese 3 - 2 Varesina
FT Casale 2 - 1 Bra
FT Inveruno 1 - 1 Verbania
FT OltrepoVoghera 2 - 5 Chieri
FT Pinerolo 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
FT Pro Settimo 1 - 0 Legnano
FT Varese 3 - 2 Gozzano
Italy: Serie D - Group B
December 08
FT Caravaggio 1 - 2 Grumellese
FT Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 - 1 Bolzano
FT Ciserano 3 - 1 Pontisola
FT Dro 5 - 0 Lecco
FT Olginatese 0 - 1 Levico Terme
FT Pergolettese 2 - 0 Darfo Boario
FT Pro Patria 4 - 0 Scanzorosciate
FT Seregno 0 - 2 Monza
FT Virtus Bergamo 2 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla
Italy: Serie D - Group C
December 08
FT Campodarsego 2 - 1 Calvi Noale
FT Carenipievigina 1 - 3 Altovicentino
FT Cordenons 3 - 2 ArzignanoChiampo
FT Legnago Salus 2 - 1 Este
FT Mestre 1 - 1 Vigasio
FT Montebelluna 1 - 2 Triestina
FT Ripa Fenadora 2 - 1 Vigontina
FT Virtus Verona 1 - 0 Tamai
Italy: Serie D - Group D
December 08
FT Castelvetro 2 - 0 Poggibonsi
FT Colligiana 3 - 1 Adriese
FT Delta Rovigo 0 - 0 Ravenna
FT Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 Correggese
FT Lentigione 1 - 1 Imolese
FT Mezzolara 6 - 2 Pianese
FT Ribelle 0 - 1 Castelfranco
FT Rignanese 0 - 1 San Donato
FT Sangiovannese 1 - 1 Scandicci
Italy: Serie D - Group E
December 08
FT Gavorrano 2 - 1 Sporting Recco
FT Ghivizzano Borgo 0 - 2 SSD Argentina
FT Grosseto 4 - 4 Ligorna
FT Real Forte Querceta 6 - 0 Viareggio
FT Savona 1 - 0 Lavagnese
FT Sestri Levante 0 - 2 Ponsacco
FT Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 1 Massese
FT Fezzanese 0 - 0 Montemurlo
FT Unione Sanremo 1 - 2 Finale
Italy: Serie D - Group F
December 08
FT Calcio Chieti 0 - 1 Jesina
FT Civitanovese 2 - 1 Castelfidardo
FT Fermana 1 - 1 Sammaurese
FT Matelica 0 - 1 Romagna Centro
FT Recanatese 0 - 1 Campobasso
FT San Marino 2 - 2 Alfonsine
FT Vastese 1 - 1 San Nicolo
FT Vis Pesaro 4 - 1 Agnonese
FT Monticelli 3 - 0 ASD Pineto Calcio
Italy: Serie D - Group G
December 08
FT Albalonga 4 - 0 Lanusei Calcio
FT Avezzano 1 - 2 Arzachena
FT Flaminia 2 - 0 Torres
FT Latte Dolce 2 - 3 Monterosi FC
FT Muravera 0 - 6 Rieti
FT Nuorese 1 - 1 Ostia Mare
FT San Teodoro 0 - 1 L'Aquila
FT Trestina 7 - 0 Foligno
FT Vivi Altotevere 1 - 0 Citta di Castello
Italy: Serie D - Group H
December 08
FT Anzio Calcio 1924 2 - 2 Madrepietra
FT Citta di Ciampino 1 - 4 Bisceglie
FT Francavilla 2 - 2 Vultur Rionero
FT Herculaneum 0 - 0 Picerno
FT Manfredonia 1 - 0 Cynthia
FT Potenza 0 - 1 Nardo
FT San Severo 0 - 0 Gelbison Cilento
FT Trastevere Calcio 3 - 2 Gravina
FT Agropoli 0 - 2 Nocerina
Italy: Serie D - Group I
December 08
FT Aversa 0 - 0 Pomigliano
FT Gladiator 0 - 3 Nerostellati Frattese
FT Rende 3 - 0 Due Torri
FT Sersale 1 - 1 Roccella
FT US Palmese 4 - 1 Gragnano
FT Igea Virtus 0 - 0 Castrovillari
FT Sancataldese 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
FT Sarnese 0 - 2 Cavese
Morocco: Elite 2
December 08
15:00 Maghreb Fes - Widad Temara
Peru: Copa Peru - Final Group
December 08
FT Sport Rosario 3 - 2 Binacional
FT Hualgayoc 4 - 1 Racing Club Huamachuco
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
December 08
FT Al Batin 1 - 0 Al Taawon
FT Al-Hilal 6 - 0 Al Wehda
Somalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship
December 08
12:30 Banaadir - Waxool
12:30 Dekedda - Heegan
Ukraine: Youth League
December 08
FT Dnipro (U21) 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (U21)
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
December 08
FT Al Wasl 8 - 0 Dibba Al Fujairah
FT Al Dhafra 3 - 0 Al Shabab
FT Baniyas 0 - 3 Al Nasr
FT Ittihad Kalba 2 - 1 Emirates Club
World: Fifa Club World Cup
December 08
FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Auckland City