Argentina: Superliga
December 11
FT Belgrano 1 - 2 Tigre
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
December 11
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
00:05 Santamarina - Sarmiento
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
December 11
20:00 Colegiales - Dep. Riestra
22:30 Talleres (R.E) - Atlanta
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
December 11
20:00 Dock Sud - Central Cordoba
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
December 11
20:00 Central Ballester - Liniers
20:00 CSR Espanol - Claypole
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
December 11
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Desamparados
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
December 11
FT Malaysia 2 - 2 Vietnam
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
December 11
FT Blooming 3 - 1 Nacional Potosi
Botswana: Premier League
December 11
FT Sankoyo Bush Bucks 2 - 1 Centre Chiefs
17:00 Sharps Shooting Stars - BR Highlanders
Ecuador: Serie A - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
December 11
FT Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Aucas
Egypt: Premier League
December 11
FT Wadi Degla 1 - 2 El-Entag El-Harby
PP Smouha - El Masry
England: League One
December 11
19:45 Portsmouth - Charlton
England: National League North
December 11
19:45 Spennymoor - Stockport
England: National League South
December 11
19:30 Bath - Billericay
19:45 Oxford City - East Thurrock
19:45 Slough - Truro
19:45 Weston-super-Mare - Chelmsford
England: Southern League Central Division
December 11
19:45 Banbury - Stourbridge
19:45 Stratford - Tamworth
England: Southern League South Division
December 11
19:45 Hendon - Met. Police
19:45 Merthyr T - Poole
19:45 Staines - Dorchester
19:45 Weymouth - Gosport
England: Isthmian League Premier Division
December 11
19:45 AFC Hornchurch - Potters Bar
19:45 Corinthian-Casuals - Tonbridge
19:45 Merstham - Leatherhead
19:45 Wingate & Finchley - Harlow
England: Professional Development League
December 11
FT Burnley U23 3 - 6 Leeds U23
England: Efl Trophy - Play Offs
December 11
3' Rochdale 0 - 0 Oldham
England: Fa Cup
December 11
19:45 Bradford - Peterborough
19:45 Newport Co - Wrexham
19:45 Sunderland - Walsall
England: Fa Trophy
December 11
19:45 Guiseley - Lancaster
England: Premier League International Cup
December 11
19:00 Southampton U23 - West Ham U23
Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
December 11
48' Galatasaray 1 - 2 Porto
49' Schalke 04 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
20:00 Barcelona - Tottenham
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Atletico Madrid
20:00 FK Crvena zvezda - Paris SG
20:00 Inter - PSV
20:00 Liverpool - Napoli
20:00 Monaco - Dortmund
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
December 11
FT Galatasaray (U19) 0 - 2 FC Porto (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 3 - 0 PSV (U19)
FT Liverpool (U19) 5 - 0 Napoli (U19)
FT Monaco (U19) 1 - 1 Dortmund (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow (U19)
FT Barcelona (U19) 0 - 2 Tottenham (U19)
FT Club Brugge (U19) 3 - 1 Atl. Madrid (U19)
FT Crvena zvezda (U19) 0 - 1 Paris SG (U19)
Gibraltar: Premier Division
December 11
19:30 St Josephs - Lynx
India: Isl
December 11
FT Pune City 2 - 0 Goa
India: I-League
December 11
FT Real Kashmir 6 - 1 Lajong
Italy: Serie C - Group B
December 11
FT Gubbio 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
46' Rimini 0 - 0 Monza
19:30 Fano - Vis Pesaro
19:30 Feralpisalo - Imolese
19:30 Fermana - Triestina
19:30 Giana Erminio - Renate
19:30 Ravenna - Virtus Verona
19:30 Teramo - Pordenone
Jamaica: Premier League
December 11
FT Arnett Gardens 3 - 0 Humble Lions
Netherlands: Reserve League
December 11
73' Jong Cambuur 0 - 0 Jong De Graafschap
Northern Ireland: Irish League Cup
December 11
19:45 Crusaders - Ballymena
19:45 Dungannon - Linfield
Pakistan: Premier League
December 11
FT Karachi Port Trust 0 - 3 Pakistan Air Force
FT Afghan FC 0 - 2 Pakistan Army
FT National Bank of Pakistan 2 - 1 Muslim
PP Ashraf Sugar - WAPDA
Peru: Segunda Division - Promotion Group
December 11
21:00 Alianza Huanuco - Cienciano
23:00 Santos FC - Carlos Manucci
Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
December 11
FT Sporting U23 2 - 0 Academica U23
Qatar: Premier League
December 11
FT Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al-Duhail
Rwanda: National Football League
December 11
FT Etincelles 0 - 0 Police
FT Kirehe 1 - 0 Musanze
FT Kiyovu 1 - 0 Gicumbi
FT Mukura Victory Sports 3 - 1 Espoir
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
December 11
FT Al-Kawkab 2 - 2 Damac
FT Al-Washm 3 - 1 Al Jabalain
FT Al Orubah 0 - 0 Al-Shoalah
FT Al Taee 2 - 0 Al Khaleej
FT Al Jeel 0 - 0 Al-Nahda
Scotland: Premiership
December 11
19:45 Aberdeen - Livingston
Scotland: League Two
December 11
19:45 Edinburgh City - Peterhead
South Africa: Premier League
December 11
75' Cape Town City 1 - 1 Chippa Utd.
74' Free State Stars 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
72' Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Baroka
75' Polokwane 2 - 2 Highlands
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
December 11
FT Mbao 0 - 0 African Lyon
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
December 11
FT JS Kairouan 0 - 2 Club Africain
Uganda: Premier League
December 11
FT Express FC 3 - 2 Kampala City
FT BUL 1 - 0 Onduparaka FC
FT Maroons 2 - 1 Nyamityobora
FT Mbarara City 1 - 0 Tooro United
FT Ndejje University 1 - 1 Villa
FT Paidha Black Angels 0 - 1 Jinja
Wales: Fa Cup
December 11
19:45 Flint - Bala Town
World: Arab Club Champions Cup
December 11
19:00 Raja Casablanca - Ismaily
World: Friendly International
December 11
FT Germany U18 1 - 1 Serbia U18
FT Turkey U18 2 - 1 Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
FT Belarus U18 2 - 3 Georgia U18
FT Croatia U18 1 - 3 Montenegro U18
World: Club Friendly
December 11
SP PS Tira - PSIM Yogyakarta