Albania: Super League
Octobe 22
16:00 Flamurtari - KF Tirana
Argentina: Superliga
Octobe 22
FT San Martin T. 2 - 1 Racing Montevideo
22:00 Belgrano - Banfield
00:00 San Lorenzo - San Martin San Juan
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Octobe 22
23:05 Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Octobe 22
18:30 Dock Sud - San Martin Burzaco
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Octobe 22
18:30 Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Paraguayo
18:30 Liniers - Juventud Unida S. M.
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
Octobe 22
FT Desamparados 1 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
FT Racing Cordoba 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Alem
00:00 Douglas Haig - Camioneros Buenos Aires
Asia: Afc Championship U19
Octobe 22
FT Australia (U19) 2 - 1 Vietnam (U19)
FT North Korea (U19) 1 - 0 Iraq (U19)
HT Jordan (U19) 0 - 1 South Korea (U19)
HT Thailand (U19) 0 - 3 Japan (U19)
Bahrain: King'S Cup
Octobe 22
14:30 Al-Hadd - Sitra
14:30 East Riffa - Isa Town
17:00 Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club
17:00 Al-Najma - Al-Ittihad
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Octobe 22
16:00 Luch Minsk - Gomel
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Octobe 22
FT Sport Boys 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
23:30 Blooming - Destroyers
Brazil: Serie A
Octobe 22
23:00 Internacional - Santos
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Octobe 22
17:00 Bistritsa - Beroe
Chile: Primera Division
Octobe 22
FT Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Everton
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Octobe 22
FT Petrolera 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Envigado 1 - 2 Millonarios
23:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Huila
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
Octobe 22
FT Universidad Costa Rica 1 - 2 Cartagines
Cyprus: First Division
Octobe 22
16:00 Paphos - Alki Oroklini
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Octobe 22
16:00 Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic: Youth League
Octobe 22
FT Jihlava (U21) 1 - 2 Brno (U21)
HT Plzen (U21) 2 - 3 Slavia Prague (U21)
13:00 Hradec Kralove (U21) - Dukla Prague (U21)
Denmark: Superliga
Octobe 22
17:00 Brondby - Odense
England: Premier League
Octobe 22
19:00 Arsenal - Leicester
England: Premier League 2
Octobe 22
18:00 Arsenal U23 - Everton U23
18:00 Aston Villa U23 - Newcastle Utd U23
18:00 Stoke City U23 - Norwich U23
England: Professional Development League
Octobe 22
HT Crystal Palace U23 0 - 0 Coventry U23
HT QPR U23 1 - 2 Millwall U23
13:00 Burnley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23
13:00 Charlton U23 - Ipswich U23
England: Premier League International Cup
Octobe 22
18:00 Brighton U23 - Benfica B
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Octobe 22
FT Russia (U17) W 5 - 0 Israel (U17) W
FT Ireland (U17) W 14 - 0 Albania (U17) W
FT Italy (U17) W 2 - 1 Montenegro (U17) W
FT Romania (U17) W 0 - 4 Finland (U17) W
HT Norway (U17) W 2 - 0 Croatia (U17) W
15:00 Wales (U17) W - Serbia (U17) W
France: Ligue 2
Octobe 22
18:45 Lens - GFC Ajaccio
Germany: Bundesliga II
Octobe 22
18:30 Duisburg - St. Pauli
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Octobe 22
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United
Greece: Super League
Octobe 22
15:59 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis
India: Isl
Octobe 22
14:00 Pune City - Bengaluru
Iran: Division 1
Octobe 22
69' Malavan 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
65' Navad Urmia 1 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
58' Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
14:40 Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Kerman
Ireland: Premier Division
Octobe 22
18:45 Bray - Derry City
18:45 Sligo - Bohemians
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Octobe 22
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
Israel: Leumit League
Octobe 22
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Akko
16:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00 Hapoel Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy: Serie A
Octobe 22
18:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo
Italy: Serie B
Octobe 22
19:00 Benevento - Livorno
Italy: Serie C - Group A
Octobe 22
18:30 Carrarese - Olbia
18:45 Gozzano - Pisa
Italy: Serie C - Group C
Octobe 22
29' Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
Italy: Primavera 1
Octobe 22
13:00 Sampdoria (U19) - Genoa (U19)
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
Octobe 22
15:30 San-Pedro - Tanda
Malta: Premier League
Octobe 22
17:00 Balzan - Floriana
Mauritania: Super D1
Octobe 22
16:00 Deuz - Kedia
18:00 ASAC Concorde - Ksar
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
Octobe 22
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0 Puebla
Morocco: Botola Pro
Octobe 22
17:00 Olympique Safi - Moghreb Tetouan
19:00 FUS Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Octobe 22
18:00 Jong Utrecht - Twente
Netherlands: Reserve League
Octobe 22
71' Jong Nijmegen 0 - 1 Jong Heracles
HT Jong Feyenoord 1 - 0 Jong Waalwijk
16:30 Jong Cambuur - Jong FC Emmen
16:30 Jong De Graafschap - Jong Achilles 29
16:30 Jong Den Haag - Jong NAC Breda
16:30 Jong Excelsior - Jong FC Eindhoven
16:30 Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Zwolle
16:30 Jong Helmond - Jong Sittard
16:30 Jong Roda - Jong Willem (II)
Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura
Octobe 22
FT Juventus Managua 1 - 2 Managua FC
Pakistan: Premier League
Octobe 22
08:00 Ashraf Sugar - Afghan FC
10:30 Pakistan Army - Karachi Port Trust
Panama: Lpf - Apertura
Octobe 22
FT Costa del Este 0 - 0 San Francisco
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Octobe 22
22:30 Libertad - Independiente
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Octobe 22
16:00 Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze
Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Octobe 22
16:00 Estoril U23 - Benfica U23
Romania: Liga 1
Octobe 22
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest - Calarasi
Serbia: Prva Liga
Octobe 22
16:00 Sevojno - Trayal Krusevac
Spain: Laliga
Octobe 22
19:00 Real Sociedad - Girona
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Octobe 22
17:00 Brommapojkarna - Goteborg
Sweden: Superettan
Octobe 22
17:00 Varbergs - Frej
17:00 Varnamo - Gefle
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Octobe 22
17:00 Kristianstads - Eskilsminne
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Octobe 22
16:30 Rosengard W - Pitea W
Turkey: Super Lig
Octobe 22
17:00 Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB
Turkey: 1. Lig
Octobe 22
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor
16:00 Altinordu - Eskisehirspor
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2
Octobe 22
HT Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Osmaniyespor
Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3
Octobe 22
72' Ankara Adliyespor 2 - 0 24 Erzincanspor