Argentina: Primera Division
June 27
FT Independiente 1 - 1 Lanus
FT Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT Estudiantes 1 - 0 Quilmes
FT Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz
FT Aldosivi 0 - 3 Olimpo
FT Huracan 0 - 0 Belgrano
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Temperley
FT Arsenal 2 - 1 Tigre
FT Patronato 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
FT Colon 0 - 0 River Plate
FT Banfield 1 - 3 Racing Montevideo
FT Atletico Rafaela 2 - 3 Sarmiento
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Rosario Central
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
FT Union Santa Fe 0 - 3 Independiente
FT Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Estudiantes
FT Tigre 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
FT Lanus 2 - 0 Huracan
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
July 30
FT All Boys 2 - 1 Central Cordoba
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Los Andes
FT Atletico Parana 0 - 0 Santamarina
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Boca Unidos
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 3 Gimnasia Jujuy
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 1 CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT Brown Adrogue 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT San Martin T. 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
FT Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Flandria
FT Ferro 0 - 0 Almagro
FT CDJU Gualeguaychu 3 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 3 San Martin T.
FT Almagro 1 - 0 All Boys
FT Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Instituto
FT Flandria 0 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Central Cordoba 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown
FT Boca Unidos 0 - 2 Brown Adrogue
FT Santamarina 5 - 0 Villa Dalmine
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
August 03
FT Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
FT Comunicaciones 2 - 1 CA Estudiantes
FT Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
FT CA Estudiantes 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
FT Deportivo Espanol 0 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
FT Def. de Belgrano 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Barracas Central
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
FT Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Platense
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
June 30
FT Acassuso 2 - 1 Atlanta
FT Barracas Central 0 - 1 Fenix
FT Colegiales 1 - 1 CA Estudiantes
FT Deportivo Espanol 3 - 0 Almirante Brown
FT Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
FT Excursionistas 1 - 1 Def. de Belgrano
FT Talleres (R.E) 3 - 1 Tristan Suarez
FT UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Platense
FT Villa San Carlos 0 - 2 San Telmo
FT Tristan Suarez 0 - 4 Colegiales
FT Def. de Belgrano 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
FT CA Estudiantes 1 - 1 Acassuso
FT Platense 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos
FT Atlanta 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
FT Deportivo Riestra 5 - 3 Talleres (R.E)
FT Fenix 3 - 0 UAI Urquiza
FT San Telmo 0 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
FT Almirante Brown 2 - 2 Excursionistas
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
FT UAI Urquiza 0 - 3 Barracas Central
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
July 29
FT Defensores Unidos 1 - 2 San Miguel
FT San Miguel 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos
FT Defensores Unidos 2 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
FT San Miguel 2 - 0 Midland
FT Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos
FT Midland 2 - 2 San Miguel
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
July 05
FT Sacachispas 0 - 0 Central Cordoba
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
July 05
FT Argentino de Quilmes 2 - 3 San Miguel
FT Canuelas 0 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
FT Defensores Unidos 1 - 0 El Porvenir
FT Sportivo Barracas 1 - 2 Midland
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Relegation
July 05
FT Def. de Cambaceres 1 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
July 02
FT Club Lujan 1 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
FT Def. de Cambaceres 1 - 0 Laferrere
FT Defensores Unidos 2 - 0 Berazategui
FT El Porvenir 2 - 1 Argentino de Merlo
FT San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Canuelas
FT San Miguel 3 - 0 Midland
FT Sportivo Italiano 2 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
FT Deportivo Merlo 1 - 1 Dock Sud
FT Laferrere 1 - 0 Sacachispas
FT Argentino de Merlo 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes
FT Berazategui 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
FT Canuelas 0 - 1 San Miguel
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres
FT Dock Sud 2 - 1 Club Lujan
FT Midland 0 - 2 El Porvenir
FT Central Cordoba 2 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
FT Deportivo Armenio 3 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Sportivo Barracas 1 - 2 Defensores Unidos
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
July 09
FT Leandro N. Alem 2 - 0 Atlas
FT Atlas 0 - 3 Leandro N. Alem
FT Leandro N. Alem 2 - 0 Juventud Unida S. M.
FT Atlas 2 - 0 Victoriano A.
FT Atlas 1 - 0 Central Ballester
PT Victoriano A. 2 - 1 General Lamadrid
FT Leandro N. Alem 1 - 0 Claypole
FT Argentino de Rosario 0 - 1 Juventud Unida S. M.
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
June 13
FT Central Ballester 1 - 3 Deportivo Paraguayo
FT Juventud Unida S. M. 2 - 0 Lugano
FT Claypole 0 - 0 Victoriano A.
FT Liniers 1 - 2 Ituzaingo
FT Puerto Nuevo 0 - 3 Leandro N. Alem
FT Deportivo Muniz 1 - 0 Yupanqui
FT General Lamadrid 2 - 0 CSR Espanol
FT Atlas 2 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
FT CSR Espanol 2 - 7 Claypole
FT Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
FT Victoriano A. 1 - 1 Central Ballester
FT Ituzaingo 1 - 0 General Lamadrid
FT Leandro N. Alem 1 - 2 Liniers
FT Yupanqui 0 - 0 Atlas
FT Argentino de Rosario 1 - 1 Juventud Unida S. M.
FT Lugano 1 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
FT CSR Espanol 1 - 3 Victoriano A.
FT Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Central Ballester
FT Claypole 2 - 3 Ituzaingo
FT General Lamadrid 1 - 1 Leandro N. Alem
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs
July 16
PT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 3 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Union Sunchales 1 - 2 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Villa Mitre
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Cipolletti 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Villa Mitre 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 1 Union Sunchales
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 1 - 1 Club Atletico Mitre
PT Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 0 Gutierrez Mendoza
FT Gutierrez Mendoza 2 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 0 AH Zapla
PT Cipolletti 1 - 0 Antoniana
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
May 28
FT Union Sunchales 0 - 0 Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs
May 28
FT Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Chaco For Ever
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
May 28
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Placement Play Offs
May 25
FT AH Zapla 0 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
May 22
FT Agropecuario 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 0 Union Sunchales
FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 3 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Union Sunchales 1 - 2 Agropecuario
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 3 Union Sunchales
FT Agropecuario 3 - 1 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Club Atletico Mitre 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 0 Agropecuario
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
April 30
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 3 Gimnasia E.R.
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
April 30
FT Alvarado 3 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
April 30
FT Concepcion 1 - 1 Gutierrez Mendoza
FT Def. Pronunciamiento 3 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Deportivo Maipu 2 - 1 General Belgrano
FT Deportivo Roca 3 - 1 Ferro Gen.Pico
FT Desamparados 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem
FT Independiente de Neuquen 1 - 0 Rivadavia
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 2 San Jorge
FT Libertad de Sunchales 0 - 2 Formosa
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
April 29
FT Antoniana 0 - 1 Sportivo Patria
FT Deportivo Madryn 1 - 1 Agropecuario
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Union Aconquija 5 - 1 Chaco For Ever
FT Union Sunchales 3 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Union Villa Krause 0 - 0 AH Zapla
FT Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Deportivo Madryn 0 - 0 Villa Mitre
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 0 Antoniana
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
April 23
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 0 Libertad de Sunchales
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 1 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
April 23
FT AH Zapla 0 - 1 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Cipolletti 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 1 Union Aconquija
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
April 23
FT San Jorge 0 - 0 Desamparados
FT San Lorenzo Alem 3 - 1 Concepcion
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
April 23
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 1 - 0 Alvarado
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
April 23
FT General Belgrano 2 - 0 Deportivo Roca
FT Gimnasia E.R. 1 - 1 Def. Pronunciamiento
FT Gutierrez Mendoza 0 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Rivadavia 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
FT Formosa 1 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
April 22
FT Villa Mitre 2 - 2 Union Sunchales
FT Sportivo Patria 1 - 1 Union Villa Krause
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
April 20
FT Deportivo Maipu 1 - 2 Ferro Gen.Pico
FT Desamparados 2 - 2 Gutierrez Mendoza
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
April 19
FT Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Agropecuario
FT Union Villa Krause 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 1 Sportivo Patria
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
December 18
FT General Belgrano 1 - 1 Alvarado
FT Formosa 2 - 1 Chaco For Ever
FT Union Villa Krause 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 0 Ferro Gen.Pico
FT Gutierrez Mendoza 0 - 0 Desamparados
FT Rivadavia 0 - 1 Agropecuario
FT Club Atletico Mitre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Alem
FT San Jorge 2 - 0 Antoniana
FT Union Aconquija 0 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 4 - 0 Concepcion
FT Gimnasia E.R. 1 - 0 Union Sunchales
FT Cipolletti 1 - 0 Independiente de Neuquen
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 0 Sportivo Patria
FT Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Deportivo Roca
FT Libertad de Sunchales 0 - 2 Def. Pronunciamiento
FT Antoniana 0 - 0 AH Zapla
FT Desamparados 0 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
FT Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 0 Club Atletico Mitre
FT San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina: Copa Argentina
August 16
FT River Plate 3 - 0 Atlas
PT San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Cipolletti
FT Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Instituto
FT Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
FT Temperley 2 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
PT Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
FT Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Santamarina
FT San Martin San Juan 0 - 3 Atlanta
FT Aldosivi 2 - 1 Central Cordoba
FT Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Central Norte
FT Estudiantes 2 - 3 Pacifico
FT Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
PT Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 All Boys
FT Lanus 5 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
FT Olimpo 1 - 0 Ferro
FT Colon 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Sarmiento 1 - 0 Brown Adrogue
FT Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Almagro
FT Patronato 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron
Argentina: Super Cup
February 05
FT Lanus 3 - 0 River Plate
Argentina: Torneos De Verano
January 31
PT Independiente 0 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
FT Estudiantes 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Racing Montevideo
FT Aldosivi 3 - 1 River Plate
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
FT Racing Montevideo 3 - 0 Independiente
PT Rosario Central 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
FT Estudiantes 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
FT Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Independiente
SP Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Montevideo
FT Banfield 4 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina: Torneos De Verano - Play Offs
January 14
PT Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
PT Deportivo Maipu 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
FT San Martin Mendoza 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza