Argentina: Superliga
February 19
FT Racing Montevideo 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
FT Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Estudiantes
FT Banfield 1 - 1 River Plate
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Lanus
FT Rosario Central 0 - 2 Tigre
FT Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Huracan
FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Independiente
FT Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Patronato 0 - 0 Aldosivi
FT San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
FT San Martin T. 0 - 0 Belgrano
FT Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Colon
FT Rosario Central 1 - 1 River Plate
FT Aldosivi 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
FT Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT Belgrano 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Racing Montevideo
FT Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 San Martin T.
FT Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
February 18
FT Olimpo 0 - 1 Def. de Belgrano
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
FT Almagro 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
FT Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Arsenal
FT Sarmiento 1 - 0 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Brown Adrogue 0 - 1 Temperley
FT Ferro 1 - 1 Instituto
FT Los Andes 0 - 1 Agropecuario
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Santamarina
FT Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 1 Quilmes
FT Agropecuario 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
FT Instituto 0 - 1 Brown Adrogue
FT Temperley 2 - 1 Sarmiento
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Olimpo
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
FT Platense 3 - 1 Almagro
FT Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Central Cordoba
Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
June 03
FT San Martin T. 5 - 1 Sarmiento
FT Sarmiento 1 - 0 San Martin T.
FT San Martin T. 3 - 0 Agropecuario
FT Brown Adrogue 2 - 4 Sarmiento
FT Agropecuario 0 - 0 San Martin T.
FT Sarmiento 1 - 1 Brown Adrogue
FT Almagro 0 - 2 Agropecuario
FT San Martin T. 3 - 3 Villa Dalmine
FT Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
FT Sarmiento 0 - 0 Instituto
Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Additional Match
May 04
FT Aldosivi 3 - 1 Almagro
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
February 18
FT Deportivo Espanol 1 - 2 Dep. Riestra
FT Sacachispas 1 - 1 San Miguel
FT Colegiales 0 - 1 Barracas Central
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Acassuso
FT Comunicaciones 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 2 Flandria
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Fenix
FT Defensores Unidos 1 - 3 All Boys
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 2 San Telmo
FT Dep. Riestra 2 - 1 Atlanta
FT Flandria 2 - 0 Talleres (R.E)
FT San Miguel 0 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
FT San Telmo 3 - 0 Defensores Unidos
FT UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 Comunicaciones
FT CA Estudiantes 0 - 0 Colegiales
FT Acassuso 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
FT Fenix 1 - 1 Sacachispas
FT Barracas Central 4 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT All Boys 3 - 1 Almirante Brown
FT Tristan Suarez 3 - 4 Dep. Riestra
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
May 26
PT Def. de Belgrano 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza
FT UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Def. de Belgrano
FT CA Estudiantes 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza
FT Def. de Belgrano 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez
FT Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Def. de Belgrano
FT UAI Urquiza 3 - 1 CA Estudiantes
FT Acassuso 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza
FT CA Estudiantes 4 - 1 Talleres (R.E)
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
FT Def. de Belgrano 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Additional Match
May 02
ET Platense 1 - 0 CA Estudiantes
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
February 17
FT Sportivo Barracas 0 - 1 Dock Sud
FT Central Cordoba 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
FT Club Lujan 2 - 0 General Lamadrid
FT Deportivo Merlo 2 - 3 Argentino de Quilmes
FT El Porvenir 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Excursionistas 2 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
FT Berazategui 1 - 1 Midland
FT Ituzaingo 1 - 0 Laferrere
FT Victoriano A. 1 - 1 Canuelas
FT Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem
FT Dock Sud 2 - 2 Deportivo Merlo
FT Midland 1 - 2 Victoriano A.
FT Argentino de Quilmes 3 - 0 El Porvenir
FT Canuelas 2 - 2 Excursionistas
FT Deportivo Armenio 3 - 1 Ituzaingo
FT San Martin Burzaco 2 - 2 Berazategui
FT General Lamadrid 3 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
FT Laferrere 2 - 1 Central Cordoba
FT Club Lujan 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos
FT Sportivo Italiano 3 - 1 Leandro N. Alem
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
June 09
PT Argentino de Quilmes 2 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes
PT Argentino de Quilmes 3 - 1 Club Lujan
FT Central Cordoba 0 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Club Lujan 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 - 2 Central Cordoba
FT Argentino de Quilmes 2 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
FT Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Canuelas
FT Club Lujan 2 - 1 Midland
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 0 Leandro N. Alem
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
February 18
FT Central Ballester 1 - 3 Argentino de Merlo
FT Def. de Cambaceres 4 - 1 Puerto Nuevo
FT Lugano 1 - 2 Liniers
FT Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Claypole
FT Real Pilar 1 - 1 CSR Espanol
FT Atlas 2 - 2 Juventud Unida S. M.
FT Argentino de Merlo 1 - 0 Atlas
FT CSR Espanol 1 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
FT Claypole 1 - 1 Real Pilar
FT Liniers 0 - 2 Yupanqui
FT Puerto Nuevo 3 - 0 Central Ballester
FT Argentino de Rosario 3 - 1 Def. de Cambaceres
FT Juventud Unida S. M. 0 - 2 Deportivo Muniz
FT Yupanqui 0 - 0 Lugano
FT Central Ballester 0 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
FT Def. de Cambaceres 0 - 0 Liniers
FT Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
FT Real Pilar 1 - 1 Juventud Unida S. M.
FT Atlas 2 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
FT Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 0 Claypole
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
June 09
PT General Lamadrid 2 - 1 Atlas
FT Atlas 0 - 0 General Lamadrid
PT Argentino de Merlo 2 - 1 Atlas
FT General Lamadrid 2 - 1 Liniers
FT Atlas 2 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
FT Liniers 0 - 0 General Lamadrid
FT Argentino de Merlo 3 - 2 Central Ballester
FT Atlas 3 - 1 CSR Espanol
FT General Lamadrid 2 - 0 Juventud Unida S. M.
FT Liniers 1 - 1 Argentino de Rosario
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 19
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 2 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Gimnasia E.R.
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
February 19
FT AH Zapla 1 - 0 Antoniana
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 0 - 0 Deportivo Roca
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 18
FT Alvarado 0 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 - 2 San Jorge
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
February 18
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 17
FT Desamparados 2 - 1 Chaco For Ever
FT Union Sunchales 2 - 1 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
February 17
FT CDJU Gualeguaychu 1 - 2 Sportivo Las Parejas
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 17
FT Huracan Las Heras 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
February 17
FT Deportivo Madryn 1 - 0 Cipolletti
FT Racing Cordoba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Alem
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 17
FT Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Sansinena
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
February 17
FT Atletico Parana 2 - 3 Def. Pronunciamiento
FT Def. Pronunciamiento 2 - 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 AH Zapla
FT Deportivo Roca 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
FT Douglas Haig 2 - 2 Atletico Parana
FT San Lorenzo Alem 1 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 2 Racing Cordoba
FT San Martin Formosa 4 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Independiente de Neuquen 0 - 4 Ferro Gen.Pico
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 10
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 1 Villa Mitre
FT Chaco For Ever 1 - 4 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT Deportivo Maipu 2 - 0 Boca Unidos
FT Camioneros Buenos Aires 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo
FT Gimnasia E.R. 1 - 0 Union Sunchales
FT San Jorge 4 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
FT Sansinena 1 - 0 Alvarado
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 0 Desamparados
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
February 10
FT Cipolletti 2 - 0 Deportivo Roca
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Alem
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Deportivo Madryn 2 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
February 05
FT Alvarado 3 - 1 Camioneros Buenos Aires
FT Villa Mitre 0 - 0 Sansinena
FT Desamparados 1 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
December 11
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Desamparados
FT Alvarado 1 - 0 Sol de Mayo
FT Deportivo Roca 0 - 1 Sansinena
FT Ferro Gen.Pico 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
FT Villa Mitre 3 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen
FT San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 0 Racing Cordoba
FT Camioneros Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Crucero del Norte 2 - 2 San Martin Formosa
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 1 Union Sunchales
FT Gimnasia E.R. 5 - 1 Atletico Parana
FT San Jorge 4 - 0 AH Zapla
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu
FT Antoniana 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Deportivo Maipu 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 3 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
FT Deportivo Madryn 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca
FT Sansinena 2 - 1 Alvarado
FT Atletico Parana 1 - 1 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
May 27
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
PT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 2 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 1 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
PT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
PT Defensores Belgrano VR 1 - 0 Alvarado
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 2 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Alvarado 0 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Deportivo Madryn 4 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
PT Sportivo Belgrano 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
April 22
FT Central Cordoba 2 - 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
April 22
FT Alvarado 3 - 1 Chaco For Ever
FT Union Sunchales 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
April 17
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 1 Central Cordoba
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
April 15
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 1 Crucero del Norte
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group
April 15
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT Central Cordoba 3 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
AW' Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 2 Central Cordoba
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Defensores Belgrano VR 2 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 4 - 2 Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina: Copa Argentina
December 07
PT Rosario Central 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
PT River Plate 2 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
PT Temperley 1 - 2 Rosario Central
FT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Rosario Central
PT San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Temperley
PT Central Cordoba 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
FT River Plate 3 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
PT Rosario Central 2 - 1 Almagro
FT Estudiantes 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Brown Adrogue
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Platense
PT Independiente 1 - 2 Brown Adrogue
FT Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Temperley
PT Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
PT San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Colon
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 0 San Martin T.
PT Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
Argentina: Super Cup
March 15
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
Argentina: Torneos De Verano
January 21
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Aldosivi
FT Racing Montevideo 1 - 0 Rosario Central
FT Independiente 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Union Santa Fe
FT River Plate 1 - 0 Nacional
FT Racing Montevideo 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
PT Rosario Central 1 - 2 Belgrano
FT San Martin T. 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba