Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
Octobe 11
FT India 4 - 1 Macau
FT Maldives 1 - 3 Oman
FT Yemen 1 - 1 Philippines
FT Lebanon 5 - 0 North Korea
FT Palestine 10 - 0 Bhutan
FT Tajikistan 3 - 0 Nepal
FT Myanmar 2 - 2 Kyrgyzstan
FT Hong Kong 2 - 0 Malaysia
FT Vietnam 5 - 0 Cambodia
FT Turkmenistan 2 - 1 Singapore
FT Afghanistan 3 - 3 Jordan
FT Chinese Taipei 2 - 1 Bahrain
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Fourth Stage
Octobe 10
ET Australia 2 - 1 Syria
FT Syria 1 - 1 Australia
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
Octobe 05
PP North Korea - Malaysia
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
September 05
FT Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Japan
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
September 05
FT Jordan 4 - 1 Afghanistan
FT Bahrain 5 - 0 Chinese Taipei
FT Oman 5 - 0 Maldives
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
September 05
FT Iran 2 - 2 Syria
FT Qatar 1 - 2 China
FT Uzbekistan 0 - 0 South Korea
FT Iraq 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates
Asia: Asian Cup - Qualification - Third Round
September 05
PP Kyrgyzstan - Myanmar
FT Malaysia 1 - 1 Hong Kong
FT Bhutan 0 - 2 Palestine
FT Cambodia 1 - 2 Vietnam
Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
September 05
FT Australia 2 - 1 Thailand
FT China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
FT South Korea 0 - 0 Iran
FT Syria 3 - 1 Qatar
FT Thailand 1 - 2 Iraq
FT Japan 2 - 0 Australia
FT United Arab Emirates 2 - 1 Saudi Arabia
FT Qatar 3 - 2 South Korea
FT Syria 2 - 2 China
FT Iraq 1 - 1 Japan
FT Thailand 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates
FT Iran 2 - 0 Uzbekistan
FT Australia 3 - 2 Saudi Arabia
FT Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Iraq
FT Uzbekistan 1 - 0 Qatar
Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs
Octobe 18
FT Urawa 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
FT Persepolis 2 - 2 Al-Hilal
FT Shanghai SIPG 1 - 1 Urawa
FT Al-Hilal 4 - 0 Persepolis
FT Urawa 4 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Al Ahli SC 1 - 3 Persepolis
PT Guangzhou Evergrande 5 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
FT Al-Hilal 3 - 0 Al Ain
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Urawa
FT Persepolis 2 - 2 Al Ahli SC
FT Shanghai SIPG 4 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Al Ain 0 - 0 Al-Hilal
FT Jiangsu Suning 2 - 3 Shanghai SIPG
ET Urawa 3 - 0 Jeju United
FT Al-Hilal 2 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT Lekhwiya SC 0 - 1 Persepolis
FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 1 Muang Thong
FT Al Ahli Dubai 1 - 3 Al Ahli SC
FT Al Ain 6 - 1 Esteghlal TEH
Asia: Afc Champions League
May 10
FT Brisbane 2 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Muang Thong
FT Seoul 1 - 0 Urawa
FT WS Wanderers 3 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
FT Al Taawon 1 - 2 Esteghlal TEH
FT Al Ahli Dubai 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT Lekhwiya SC 4 - 1 Al-Fateh
FT Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Al Jazira
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Suwon
FT Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 0 Eastern AA
FT Adelaide 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
FT Jeju United 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Al Ahli SC 2 - 0 Zob Ahan
FT Al Ain 3 - 0 Bunyodkor
FT Al Rayyan 3 - 4 Al-Hilal
FT Persepolis 4 - 2 Al Wahda
FT Muang Thong 3 - 0 Brisbane
FT Shanghai SIPG 4 - 2 Seoul
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 4 Kashima Antlers
FT Urawa 6 - 1 WS Wanderers
Asia: Afc Champions League - Qualification
February 08
FT Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 2 Brisbane
FT Al Wahda 3 - 0 Al Wehdat
PT Esteghlal TEH 1 - 0 Al-Sadd
PT Al Jaish 0 - 1 Bunyodkor
FT Al-Fateh 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
FT Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Sukhothai
SP' Jeju Utd - Kitchee (Hkg)
PT Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 1 Kitchee
FT Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 Johor DT
FT Al Wehdat 2 - 1 Bengaluru
PT Bangkok Utd 1 - 2 Johor DT
FT Sukhothai 5 - 0 Yadanarbon
FT Nasaf Qarshi 4 - 0 Al-Hadd
FT Brisbane 6 - 0 Global
ET Kitchee 3 - 2 T&T Ha Noi
FT Global 2 - 0 Tampines
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
Octobe 18
FT Bengaluru 2 - 2 Istiqlol Dushanbe
FT Istiqlol Dushanbe 1 - 0 Bengaluru
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Al Wahda
FT April 0 - 0 Bengaluru
FT Al Wahda 2 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT Ceres 1 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe
FT Bengaluru 3 - 0 April
FT Istiqlol Dushanbe 4 - 0 Ceres
FT Ceres 2 - 0 Home United
FT Home United 2 - 1 Ceres
Asia: Afc Cup
May 31
FT Istiqlol Dushanbe 1 - 0 Altyn Asyr
FT Abahani Limited 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
FT Bengaluru 1 - 0 Maziya
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
May 31
FT Ceres 2 - 1 Johor DT
Asia: Afc Cup
May 31
FT Alay Osh 5 - 4 Dordoi Bishkek
FT Kigwancha SC 7 - 0 Erchim
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
May 30
FT Al Wehdat 1 - 0 Al Wahda
FT Home United 3 - 2 Global
FT Al Zawraa 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 1 Al Zawraa
Asia: Afc Cup
May 17
FT Mohun Bagan 3 - 1 Bengaluru
FT Dordoi Bishkek 1 - 4 Istiqlol Dushanbe
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
May 17
FT Johor DT 3 - 2 Ceres
Asia: Afc Cup
May 17
FT Altyn Asyr 4 - 1 Alay Osh
FT Maziya 2 - 0 Abahani Limited
FT Erchim 0 - 5 April
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
May 16
FT Al Wahda 4 - 1 Al Wehdat
FT Global 2 - 2 Home United
Asia: Afc Cup
May 03
FT Global 3 - 1 Boeung Ket
FT Johor DT 3 - 1 Magwe
FT Abahani Limited 2 - 0 Bengaluru
FT Altyn Asyr 3 - 0 Dordoi Bishkek
FT Tampines 2 - 4 Ceres
FT T&T Ha Noi 4 - 1 Felda Utd.
FT Maziya 5 - 2 Mohun Bagan
FT Alay Osh 1 - 4 Istiqlol Dushanbe
FT Kigwancha SC 2 - 2 April
FT Al Jaish 1 - 2 Al Suwaiq
Asia: Afc Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
February 28
FT Khosilot Parkhar 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
SP' Taipei Tatung (Tpe) - Erchim (Mon)
FT Mohun Bagan 4 - 1 Valencia
FT Valencia 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
FT Dordoi Bishkek 1 - 0 Khosilot Parkhar
SP' Erchim (Mon) - Taipei Tatung (Tpe)
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 1 Colombo
FT Khosilot Parkhar 0 - 0 Shaheen Asmayee
FT Home United 3 - 0 Phnom Penh
FT Lao Toyota 0 - 1 Boeung Ket
FT Valencia 3 - 0 Thimphu City
FT Balkan 1 - 2 Dordoi Bishkek
FT Al Suwaiq 3 - 1 Al Khaleel
FT Thimphu City 0 - 0 Valencia
FT Boeung Ket 1 - 1 Lao Toyota
FT Shaheen Asmayee 0 - 1 Khosilot Parkhar
FT Colombo 1 - 2 Mohun Bagan
FT Dordoi Bishkek 1 - 1 Balkan
FT Al Khaleel 2 - 1 Al Suwaiq
FT Phnom Penh 3 - 4 Home United
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
November 05
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Bengaluru
FT Bengaluru 3 - 1 Johor DT
Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage
November 12
FT Hong Kong 0 - 1 North Korea
FT Chinese Taipei 2 - 0 Guam
FT Hong Kong 4 - 2 Chinese Taipei
FT Guam 0 - 2 North Korea
FT Hong Kong 3 - 2 Guam
FT North Korea 2 - 0 Chinese Taipei
Asia: Afc Championship U23 - Qualification
July 23
FT Iraq U23 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia U23
FT Qatar U23 1 - 1 Syria U23
FT Palestine U23 3 - 0 Bangladesh U23
FT Bahrain U23 2 - 0 Afghanistan U23
FT India U23 3 - 1 Turkmenistan U23
FT Jordan U23 2 - 0 Tajikistan U23
FT Iran U23 0 - 2 Oman U23
FT South Korea U23 2 - 1 Vietnam U23
FT Thailand U23 0 - 0 Indonesia U23
FT Australia U23 3 - 0 Myanmar U23
FT Cambodia U23 1 - 0 Philippines U23
FT North Korea U23 6 - 0 Laos U23
FT East Timor U23 7 - 1 Macau U23
FT Malaysia U23 2 - 0 Mongolia U23
FT Japan U23 1 - 2 China U23
FT Singapore U23 4 - 1 Brunei U23
FT Chinese Taipei U23 0 - 4 Hong Kong U23
FT Afghanistan U23 0 - 8 Saudi Arabia U23
FT India U23 0 - 1 Qatar U23
FT Palestine U23 3 - 2 Jordan U23
Asia: Afc Championship U19 - Play Offs
Octobe 30
PT Japan (U19) 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia (U19)
FT Vietnam (U19) 0 - 3 Japan (U19)
FT Saudi Arabia (U19) 6 - 5 Iran (U19)
FT Uzbekistan (U19) 0 - 2 Iran (U19)
FT Japan (U19) 4 - 0 Tajikistan (U19)
FT Bahrain (U19) 0 - 1 Vietnam (U19)
PT Iraq (U19) 2 - 3 Saudi Arabia (U19)
Asia: Afc Championship U19
Octobe 21
FT Australia (U19) 0 - 0 Tajikistan (U19)
FT Uzbekistan (U19) 0 - 0 China (U19)
FT Iraq (U19) 0 - 0 Vietnam (U19)
FT North Korea (U19) 1 - 3 United Arab Emirates (U19)
FT Qatar (U19) 0 - 3 Japan (U19)
FT Yemen (U19) 0 - 1 Iran (U19)
FT Bahrain (U19) 3 - 2 Thailand (U19)
FT South Korea (U19) 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia (U19)
Asia: Afc Championship U16 - Qualification
September 29
FT Myanmar U16 5 - 0 Philippines U16
FT South Korea U16 1 - 0 China U16
FT Myanmar U16 0 - 4 South Korea U16
FT Philippines U16 0 - 2 China U16
FT China U16 2 - 1 Myanmar U16
FT South Korea U16 8 - 0 Philippines U16
FT Uzbekistan U16 0 - 1 Saudi Arabia U16
FT Qatar U16 0 - 2 Bangladesh U16
FT Oman U16 0 - 1 Tajikistan U16
SP' United Arab Emirates U16 - Yemen U16
FT Iran U16 4 - 0 Kyrgyzstan U16
FT Bahrain U16 2 - 3 Jordan U16
FT Singapore U16 9 - 1 Guam U16
FT Thailand U16 4 - 1 Laos U16
FT Macau U16 0 - 3 Chinese Taipei U16
FT Syria U16 6 - 0 Maldives U16
FT Lebanon U16 1 - 4 Afghanistan U16
FT Palestine U16 2 - 1 Nepal U16
FT Japan U16 4 - 0 Malaysia U16
FT Northern Mariana Islands U16 1 - 11 East Timor U16
Asia: Aff Championship U18 - Play Offs
September 17
FT Thailand U18 2 - 0 Malaysia U18
FT Indonesia U18 7 - 1 Myanmar U18
PT Malaysia U18 1 - 0 Myanmar U18
PT Indonesia U18 0 - 1 Thailand U18
Asia: Aff Championship U18
September 13
FT Myanmar U18 2 - 1 Vietnam U18
SP' New Zealand U18 - Philippines U18
FT Brunei U18 0 - 8 Indonesia U18
FT East Timor U18 3 - 1 Singapore U18
FT Laos U18 1 - 4 Cambodia U18
FT Thailand U18 1 - 1 Malaysia U18
FT Myanmar U18 7 - 0 Philippines U18
SP' Myanmar U18 - New Zealand U18
FT Indonesia U18 0 - 3 Vietnam U18
FT Singapore U18 0 - 2 Thailand U18
FT Cambodia U18 0 - 2 Malaysia U18
FT East Timor U18 3 - 2 Laos U18
FT Myanmar U18 7 - 0 Brunei U18
SP' New Zealand U18 - Brunei U18
FT Vietnam U18 5 - 0 Philippines U18
FT East Timor U18 0 - 3 Malaysia U18
FT Laos U18 0 - 3 Singapore U18
FT Thailand U18 1 - 0 Cambodia U18
FT Philippines U18 0 - 9 Indonesia U18
SP' New Zealand U18 - Vietnam U18
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs
December 17
FT Thailand 2 - 0 Indonesia
FT Indonesia 2 - 1 Thailand
FT Thailand 4 - 0 Myanmar
ET Vietnam 2 - 2 Indonesia
FT Myanmar 0 - 2 Thailand
FT Indonesia 2 - 1 Vietnam
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup
November 26
FT Myanmar 1 - 0 Malaysia
FT Vietnam 2 - 1 Cambodia
FT Philippines 0 - 1 Thailand
FT Singapore 1 - 2 Indonesia
FT Cambodia 1 - 3 Myanmar
FT Malaysia 0 - 1 Vietnam
FT Indonesia 2 - 2 Philippines
FT Thailand 1 - 0 Singapore
FT Myanmar 1 - 2 Vietnam
FT Malaysia 3 - 2 Cambodia
FT Philippines 0 - 0 Singapore
FT Thailand 4 - 2 Indonesia
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Qualification
Octobe 21
FT Cambodia 3 - 2 East Timor
FT Laos 4 - 3 Brunei
Asia: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First Stage
April 12
FT Bahrain W 4 - 0 Iraq W
FT United Arab Emirates W 1 - 0 Tajikistan W
FT Jordan W 5 - 1 Philippines W
FT Vietnam W 2 - 0 Myanmar W
FT South Korea W 4 - 0 Uzbekistan W
FT Syria W 0 - 12 Iran W
FT India W 2 - 0 Hong Kong W
FT Philippines W 1 - 1 Bahrain W
FT Tajikistan W 2 - 10 Jordan W
FT Iraq W 0 - 3 United Arab Emirates W
FT Iran W 1 - 6 Vietnam W
FT Hong Kong W 0 - 6 South Korea W
FT Myanmar W 6 - 0 Singapore W
FT Uzbekistan W 0 - 4 North Korea W
FT Jordan W 10 - 0 Iraq W
FT Thailand W 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei W
FT Tajikistan W 0 - 8 Philippines W
FT Vietnam W 8 - 0 Singapore W
FT Uzbekistan W 7 - 1 India W
FT United Arab Emirates W 1 - 1 Bahrain W
Asia: East Asian Championship Women - Second Stage
November 14
FT South Korea W 9 - 0 Chinese Taipei W
FT Hong Kong W 1 - 0 Guam W
FT Chinese Taipei W 8 - 1 Guam W
FT Hong Kong W 0 - 14 South Korea W
FT Hong Kong W 0 - 5 Chinese Taipei W
FT Guam W 0 - 13 South Korea W
Asia: Afc Championship Women U19
Octobe 19
11:00 Australia (U19) W - Japan (U19) W
07:00 Vietnam (U19) W - South Korea (U19) W
FT Uzbekistan (U19) W 0 - 2 North Korea (U19) W
FT Thailand (U19) W 0 - 2 China (U19) W
FT Japan (U19) W 8 - 0 Vietnam (U19) W
FT South Korea (U19) W 0 - 2 Australia (U19) W
FT North Korea (U19) W 9 - 0 Thailand (U19) W
FT China (U19) W 2 - 0 Uzbekistan (U19) W
Asia: Afc Championship Women U16 - Play Offs
September 23
FT North Korea U16 W 2 - 0 South Korea U16 W
FT China U16 W 0 - 1 Japan U16 W
PT Japan U16 W 1 - 2 South Korea U16 W
FT China U16 W 0 - 1 North Korea U16 W
Asia: Afc Championship Women U16
September 17
FT Australia U16 W 3 - 2 Bangladesh U16 W
FT North Korea U16 W 1 - 2 Japan U16 W
FT South Korea U16 W 7 - 0 Laos U16 W
FT Thailand U16 W 1 - 6 China U16 W
FT Australia U16 W 0 - 7 North Korea U16 W
FT Bangladesh U16 W 0 - 3 Japan U16 W
FT South Korea U16 W 3 - 0 Thailand U16 W
FT Laos U16 W 0 - 7 China U16 W
FT Japan U16 W 5 - 0 Australia U16 W
FT North Korea U16 W 9 - 0 Bangladesh U16 W
FT Thailand U16 W 3 - 0 Laos U16 W
FT China U16 W 2 - 2 South Korea U16 W
Asia: Southeast Asian Games - Play Offs
August 29
FT Malaysia U23 0 - 1 Thailand U23
FT Indonesia U23 3 - 1 Myanmar U23
FT Malaysia U23 1 - 0 Indonesia U23
FT Thailand U23 1 - 0 Myanmar U23
Asia: Southeast Asian Games
August 24
FT East Timor U23 1 - 2 Philippines U23
FT Indonesia U23 2 - 0 Cambodia U23
FT Thailand U23 3 - 0 Vietnam U23
FT Laos U23 1 - 3 Malaysia U23
FT Singapore U23 1 - 0 Brunei U23
FT Cambodia U23 0 - 1 East Timor U23
FT Vietnam U23 0 - 0 Indonesia U23
FT Philippines U23 0 - 2 Thailand U23
FT Malaysia U23 3 - 1 Myanmar U23
FT Brunei U23 0 - 3 Laos U23
FT Philippines U23 0 - 4 Vietnam U23
FT Thailand U23 3 - 0 Cambodia U23
FT East Timor U23 0 - 1 Indonesia U23
FT Brunei U23 0 - 6 Myanmar U23
FT Laos U23 0 - 2 Singapore U23
FT Indonesia U23 3 - 0 Philippines U23
FT Thailand U23 1 - 0 East Timor U23
FT Vietnam U23 4 - 1 Cambodia U23
FT Myanmar U23 3 - 1 Laos U23
FT Singapore U23 1 - 2 Malaysia U23
Asia: Afc Solidarity Cup - Play Offs
November 15
FT Nepal 1 - 0 Macau
FT Laos 3 - 2 Brunei
PT Macau 2 - 1 Brunei
PT Nepal 3 - 2 Laos
Asia: Afc Solidarity Cup
November 09
FT Mongolia 0 - 3 Laos
FT Sri Lanka 1 - 1 Macau
FT Nepal 3 - 0 Brunei
FT Mongolia 2 - 0 Sri Lanka
FT Laos 1 - 4 Macau
FT East Timor 0 - 0 Nepal
FT Macau 2 - 1 Mongolia
FT Sri Lanka 1 - 2 Laos
FT Brunei 4 - 0 East Timor