Australia: A-League - Play Offs
April 29
09:50 Sydney - Perth
FT Melbourne City 0 - 2 Perth
PT Brisbane 2 - 1 WS Wanderers
Australia: A-League
April 16
FT Perth 5 - 4 Melbourne City
FT Brisbane 4 - 3 Wellington
FT Adelaide 2 - 2 WS Wanderers
FT Sydney 2 - 0 Newcastle
FT Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Central Coast
FT Central Coast 2 - 0 Newcastle
FT Perth 3 - 1 Brisbane
FT WS Wanderers 0 - 0 Melbourne Victory
FT Wellington 1 - 1 Sydney
FT Melbourne City 1 - 0 Adelaide
FT Brisbane 5 - 1 Central Coast
FT Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Wellington
FT Sydney 3 - 0 Melbourne City
FT Newcastle 0 - 3 WS Wanderers
FT Adelaide 1 - 1 Perth
FT Perth 0 - 3 Sydney
FT Wellington 5 - 0 Newcastle
FT Brisbane 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory
FT Central Coast 2 - 3 Adelaide
FT WS Wanderers 3 - 1 Melbourne City
Australia: A-League - Play Offs
May 01
FT Adelaide 3 - 1 WS Wanderers
Australia: Npl Nsw
April 29
09:00 Blacktown City - Manly Utd
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves
FT Manly Utd 3 - 3 Rockdale City Suns
FT Sydney Olympic 2 - 3 Blacktown City
FT Wollongong Wolves 2 - 0 Hakoah Sydney
FT Sydney FC (U21) 0 - 4 Sydney Utd
FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 3 Sutherland Sharks
FT Parramatta Eagles 1 - 3 APIA Tigers
FT Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 Parramatta Eagles
FT Sydney Utd 2 - 0 Wollongong Wolves
FT Blacktown City 2 - 2 Parramatta Eagles
FT Sutherland Sharks 0 - 2 Rockdale City Suns
FT Manly Utd 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic
FT APIA Tigers 3 - 0 Sydney FC (U21)
FT Hakoah Sydney 3 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Parramatta Eagles 1 - 3 Manly Utd
FT Wollongong Wolves 1 - 0 APIA Tigers
FT Rockdale City Suns 2 - 2 Sydney Olympic
FT Sydney Utd 3 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia: Npl Nsw - Play Offs
September 11
FT Blacktown City 3 - 0 Sydney Utd
ET Sydney Utd 3 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Sydney Utd 2 - 3 Blacktown City
FT Manly Utd 0 - 5 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Blacktown City 4 - 1 Manly Utd
FT Rockdale City Suns 2 - 4 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia: Npl Victoria
April 29
09:00 Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons
08:00 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights
PP Avondale FC - Kingston City
28' North Geelong 0 - 1 St Albans
FT Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 3 Bulleen
FT Kingston City 2 - 2 Port Melbourne Sharks
FT South Melbourne 1 - 0 Hume City
FT St Albans 1 - 2 Bulleen
FT Green Gully 3 - 1 North Geelong
FT Melbourne Knights 0 - 6 Oakleigh Cannons
FT Bentleigh Greens 2 - 0 Avondale FC
FT Pascoe Vale 1 - 1 Heidelberg Utd
FT Bulleen 2 - 1 Kingston City
FT Heidelberg Utd 0 - 1 Hume City
FT South Melbourne 2 - 0 Melbourne Knights
FT Port Melbourne Sharks 3 - 0 Bentleigh Greens
FT Avondale FC 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale
FT North Geelong 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
FT St Albans 0 - 1 Green Gully
FT Kingston City 3 - 1 St Albans
Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs
September 11
FT South Melbourne 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
FT Bentleigh Greens 1 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
FT Heidelberg Utd 1 - 2 South Melbourne
FT South Melbourne 3 - 0 Hume City
FT Oakleigh Cannons 5 - 2 Green Gully
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
April 29
09:00 Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton
09:00 Queensland Lions - Grange Thistle
09:00 Souths United - Capalaba
08:30 Rochedale - Albany Creek
08:15 Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning
FT Capalaba 1 - 2 Rochedale
FT Eastern Suburbs 3 - 3 Queensland Lions
FT Grange Thistle 1 - 4 Holland Park Hawks
FT Logan Lightning 5 - 0 Ipswich Knights
FT Peninsula 1 - 0 Souths United
PP Albany Creek - Mitchelton
FT Souths United 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
FT Rochedale 3 - 1 Grange Thistle
FT Queensland Lions 0 - 2 Mitchelton
PP Ipswich Knights - Grange Thistle
FT Souths United 3 - 1 Logan Lightning
FT Rochedale 3 - 1 Peninsula
FT Holland Park Hawks 2 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
FT Albany Creek 0 - 0 Capalaba
FT Eastern Suburbs 5 - 0 Ipswich Knights
Australia: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs
September 17
FT Queensland Lions 4 - 0 Mitchelton
FT Mitchelton 3 - 0 Holland Park Hawks
FT Queensland Lions 3 - 2 Mitchelton
FT Holland Park Hawks 2 - 0 Peninsula
Australia: Npl Western Australia
April 29
11:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC
07:00 Armadale - Bayswater
07:00 Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City
07:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento
07:00 Subiaco - Perth Glory (U21)
FT Balcatta 2 - 5 ECU Joondalup
FT Bayswater 2 - 1 Perth Glory (U21)
FT Inglewood Utd 2 - 0 Armadale
FT Mandurah City 0 - 2 Floreat Athena
FT Perth SC 2 - 1 Subiaco
FT Sorrento 1 - 2 Joondalup United
FT Stirling Lions 2 - 0 Cockburn City
PP ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions
FT Armadale 3 - 0 Floreat Athena
FT Bayswater 2 - 2 ECU Joondalup
FT Cockburn City 1 - 1 Sorrento
FT Inglewood Utd 1 - 1 Perth Glory (U21)
FT Joondalup United 0 - 0 Stirling Lions
FT Subiaco 2 - 2 Mandurah City
Australia: Npl Western Australia - Play Offs
September 10
FT Perth SC 1 - 0 Inglewood Utd
PT Inglewood Utd 4 - 3 ECU Joondalup
ET ECU Joondalup 5 - 4 Floreat Athena
PT Perth SC 2 - 1 Inglewood Utd
Australia: Npl South Australian
April 29
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City
05:30 Croydon Kings - Adelaide (U21)
05:30 Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City
05:30 West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets
05:30 West Torrens - Para
FT Adelaide City 2 - 1 Cumberland Utd.
FT Adelaide (U21) 4 - 1 NE Metrostars
FT Blue Eagles 2 - 2 West Adelaide
FT Campbelltown City 2 - 0 West Torrens
FT Para 0 - 1 Croydon Kings
FT Adelaide Comets 5 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
FT West Adelaide 2 - 3 Adelaide Olympic
FT Croydon Kings 0 - 0 Campbelltown City
FT Cumberland Utd. 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets
FT NE Metrostars 3 - 2 Para
FT West Torrens 0 - 5 Adelaide City
FT Adelaide (U21) 3 - 3 Blue Eagles
FT Adelaide Olympic 3 - 2 Cumberland Utd.
FT Campbelltown City 2 - 0 NE Metrostars
FT Adelaide (U21) 3 - 1 West Adelaide
Australia: Npl South Australian - Play Offs
September 10
FT Adelaide City 0 - 1 Campbelltown City
FT Campbelltown City 4 - 0 West Torrens
FT West Torrens 2 - 1 Blue Eagles
FT Adelaide City 2 - 1 Campbelltown City
FT West Torrens 1 - 0 NE Metrostars
FT Blue Eagles 3 - 2 Adelaide Comets
FT Campbelltown City 0 - 2 Adelaide City
Australia: Npl Queensland
April 29
PP Northern Fury - Brisbane (U21)
08:30 Brisbane City - F.N.Q. Heat
08:30 Gold Coast City - Olympic FC
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride
FT Redlands 0 - 4 Brisbane Strikers
FT Olympic FC 4 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT Brisbane (U21) 1 - 4 Gold Coast City
FT Western Pride 9 - 3 Sunshine Coast
FT F.N.Q. Heat 3 - 1 Redlands
FT Brisbane Strikers 7 - 1 Northern Fury
FT Moreton Bay Utd 2 - 3 Brisbane City
FT Olympic FC 2 - 2 Moreton Bay Utd
FT Sunshine Coast 2 - 4 Brisbane (U21)
FT Moreton Bay Utd 2 - 2 Redlands
FT Northern Fury 0 - 2 Gold Coast City
FT Western Pride 1 - 1 F.N.Q. Heat
FT Brisbane Strikers 3 - 0 SWQ Thunder
FT Olympic FC 3 - 2 Brisbane City
FT Moreton Bay Utd 0 - 0 Western Pride
FT Brisbane Strikers 9 - 0 Sunshine Coast
Australia: Npl Queensland - Play Offs
September 03
FT F.N.Q. Heat 2 - 3 Redlands
PT Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2 Redlands
FT Gold Coast City 0 - 1 F.N.Q. Heat
Australia: National Youth League - Grand Final
January 28
FT Melbourne City (U21) 3 - 2 Sydney FC (U21)
Australia: National Youth League
January 22
FT Melbourne City (U21) 4 - 4 Melbourne Victory (U21)
FT Perth Glory (U21) 2 - 0 Adelaide (U21)
FT Central Coast (U21) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (U21)
FT FFA Centre of Excellence (U21) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets (U21)
FT Sydney FC (U21) 4 - 3 Newcastle Jets (U21)
FT WS Wanderers (U21) 6 - 2 FFA Centre of Excellence (U21)
FT Perth Glory (U21) 0 - 1 Melbourne City (U21)
FT Adelaide (U21) 2 - 2 Brisbane (U21)
FT Brisbane (U21) 0 - 2 Perth Glory (U21)
FT Adelaide (U21) 0 - 3 Melbourne Victory (U21)
FT Central Coast (U21) 3 - 1 WS Wanderers (U21)
FT FFA Centre of Excellence (U21) 2 - 5 Sydney FC (U21)
FT Melbourne Victory (U21) 0 - 2 Perth Glory (U21)
FT Sydney FC (U21) 3 - 4 WS Wanderers (U21)
FT Melbourne City (U21) 0 - 4 Brisbane (U21)
FT Newcastle Jets (U21) 0 - 2 Central Coast (U21)
FT Brisbane (U21) 1 - 4 Melbourne City (U21)
FT WS Wanderers (U21) 0 - 2 Newcastle Jets (U21)
FT Melbourne Victory (U21) 1 - 2 Brisbane (U21)
FT Adelaide (U21) 2 - 1 Melbourne City (U21)
Australia: Npl Tasmania
April 25
FT Olympia Warriors 1 - 1 Hobart Zebras
FT South Hobart 7 - 1 Launceston
FT Northern Rangers 0 - 1 Kingborough Lions
FT Clarence Utd. 0 - 5 Devonport
FT Launceston 0 - 3 Olympia Warriors
FT Devonport 2 - 0 South Hobart
FT Kingborough Lions 2 - 2 Clarence Utd.
FT Northern Rangers 1 - 1 Hobart Zebras
FT Northern Rangers 2 - 3 Devonport
FT South Hobart 10 - 0 Kingborough Lions
FT Clarence Utd. 1 - 5 Olympia Warriors
FT Hobart Zebras 4 - 0 Launceston
FT Clarence Utd. 1 - 3 South Hobart
FT Northern Rangers 2 - 1 Launceston
FT Devonport 0 - 3 Olympia Warriors
FT Kingborough Lions 0 - 6 Hobart Zebras
FT Clarence Utd. 2 - 1 Launceston
FT Olympia Warriors 4 - 2 Northern Rangers
FT Kingborough Lions 3 - 5 Devonport
FT Hobart Zebras 3 - 0 South Hobart
Australia: Npl Tasmania - Play Offs
September 10
FT Devonport 2 - 6 South Hobart
FT Devonport 4 - 1 Hobart Zebras
FT South Hobart 2 - 0 Kingborough Lions
FT Hobart Zebras 4 - 0 Somerset
FT Devonport 4 - 0 Olympia Warriors
FT Kingborough Lions 2 - 1 Launceston
FT South Hobart 3 - 2 Glenorchy Knights
Australia: Capital Territory
April 29
05:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin
28' Tuggeranong Utd 1 - 1 Riverina
FT Cooma 1 - 7 Canberra Olympic
FT Gungahlin 1 - 0 Tuggeranong Utd
FT Belconnen United 2 - 4 Canberra FC
FT Woden Weston 2 - 2 Riverina
FT FFA Centre of Excellence 5 - 0 Monaro Panthers
FT Canberra Olympic 0 - 3 Canberra FC
PP Tuggeranong Utd - FFA Centre of Excellence
FT Woden Weston 0 - 2 Gungahlin
FT Monaro Panthers 0 - 5 Cooma
FT Riverina 0 - 5 Belconnen United
FT Cooma 1 - 0 Tuggeranong Utd
FT Monaro Panthers 1 - 3 Canberra Olympic
FT Belconnen United 4 - 0 Gungahlin
FT Canberra FC 7 - 0 Riverina
FT FFA Centre of Excellence 3 - 1 Woden Weston
Australia: Capital Territory - Play Offs
September 11
FT Canberra Olympic 3 - 0 Canberra FC
FT Cooma 1 - 5 Canberra FC
FT Belconnen United 0 - 4 Canberra FC
PT Canberra Olympic 3 - 2 Cooma
Australia: Capital Territory
August 25
FT Tuggeranong Utd 0 - 4 FFA Centre of Excellence
FT Canberra FC 2 - 3 Gungahlin
FT Tuggeranong Utd 2 - 0 Monaro Panthers
Australia: Northern Nsw
April 29
09:30 Edgeworth E. - Charlestown City Blues
HT Newcastle Jets (U21) 0 - 1 Valentine
FT Maitland 1 - 0 Weston Bears
FT Newcastle Jets (U21) 0 - 1 Edgeworth E.
FT Adamstown Rosebud 0 - 0 Broadmeadow
FT Charlestown City Blues 1 - 2 Lambton J.
FT Weston Bears 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets (U21)
FT Maitland 0 - 4 Valentine
FT Edgeworth E. 1 - 1 Hamilton Olympic
FT Maitland 0 - 2 Hamilton Olympic
FT Adamstown Rosebud 1 - 2 Lake Macquarie
FT Hamilton Olympic 1 - 2 Charlestown City Blues
FT Lambton J. 1 - 1 Broadmeadow
FT Charlestown City Blues 1 - 2 Maitland
FT Charlestown City Blues 1 - 0 Broadmeadow
FT Lake Macquarie 0 - 4 Lambton J.
FT Edgeworth E. 0 - 0 Maitland
FT Hamilton Olympic 4 - 1 Newcastle Jets (U21)
FT Valentine 2 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud
FT Newcastle Jets (U21) 2 - 4 Maitland
Australia: Northern Nsw - Play Offs
September 04
FT Edgeworth E. 2 - 1 Broadmeadow
FT Hamilton Olympic 1 - 2 Broadmeadow
FT Edgeworth E. 2 - 1 Maitland
FT Broadmeadow 3 - 1 Hamilton Olympic
FT Maitland 2 - 2 Edgeworth E.
Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs
Octobe 02
FT Sydney Utd 4 - 1 Edgeworth E.
FT Sydney Utd 2 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
FT Perth SC 0 - 1 Edgeworth E.
FT Sydney Utd 5 - 4 Adelaide City
FT Perth SC 6 - 1 Devonport
FT Brisbane Strikers 3 - 2 Canberra Olympic
ET Bentleigh Greens 1 - 3 Edgeworth E.
Australia: Ffa Cup
November 30
FT Melbourne City 1 - 0 Sydney
FT Melbourne Victory 0 - 2 Melbourne City
FT Canberra Olympic 0 - 3 Sydney
FT Bentleigh Greens 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory
FT Canberra Olympic 1 - 0 Green Gully
FT Blacktown City 0 - 3 Sydney
FT Melbourne City 4 - 1 WS Wanderers
ET Perth 0 - 2 Sydney
ET Devonport 0 - 1 Bentleigh Greens
FT Edgeworth E. 1 - 5 WS Wanderers
FT Melbourne Knights 1 - 3 Green Gully
FT Blacktown City 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2 Melbourne City
FT Canberra Olympic 2 - 0 Redlands
FT Hume City 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
FT Brisbane 0 - 2 Perth
FT Devonport 1 - 0 Lambton J.
FT Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Cockburn City
FT Wollongong Wolves 0 - 3 Sydney
FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 0 Manly Utd
Australia: W-League - Play Offs
February 12
FT Perth W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W
ET Canberra W 0 - 1 Melbourne City W
FT Perth W 5 - 1 Sydney W
Australia: W-League
January 29
FT WS Wanderers W 0 - 1 Perth W
FT Adelaide W 5 - 2 Sydney W
FT Canberra W 5 - 1 Melbourne Victory W
FT Newcastle W 0 - 2 Melbourne City W
FT Perth W 1 - 2 Adelaide W
FT Melbourne City W 3 - 1 Brisbane Roar W
FT WS Wanderers W 1 - 0 Canberra W
FT Sydney W 1 - 3 Newcastle W
FT Melbourne Victory W 2 - 0 Melbourne City W
FT Newcastle W 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar W
FT Adelaide W 10 - 2 WS Wanderers W
FT Canberra W 7 - 2 Perth W
FT Perth W 3 - 2 Melbourne Victory W
FT Sydney W 1 - 1 Melbourne City W
FT Canberra W 2 - 2 Adelaide W
FT Brisbane Roar W 3 - 0 WS Wanderers W
FT Sydney W 6 - 1 Canberra W
FT Melbourne City W 1 - 1 Adelaide W
FT Perth W 1 - 1 Newcastle W
FT Brisbane Roar W 1 - 4 Melbourne Victory W