Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
August 20
FT Mattersburg 1 - 3 Austria Wien
FT LASK Linz 0 - 0 Altach
FT Salzburg 5 - 1 Polten
FT AC Wolfsberger 2 - 0 Admira
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
FT Admira 3 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Austria Wien 2 - 0 LASK Linz
FT Polten 0 - 0 Mattersburg
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 1 AC Wolfsberger
FT Altach 0 - 1 Salzburg
FT Mattersburg 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
FT AC Wolfsberger 1 - 0 Altach
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Austria Wien
FT Salzburg 5 - 1 Admira
FT LASK Linz 2 - 0 Polten
FT Admira 4 - 1 Altach
FT Austria Wien 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
FT Mattersburg 1 - 0 AC Wolfsberger
FT Polten 1 - 4 Rapid Wien
FT Salzburg 1 - 1 LASK Linz
Austria: Erste Liga
August 21
FT Hartberg 3 - 1 Innsbruck
FT Innsbruck 1 - 0 Liefering
FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 BW Linz
FT FAC Wien 0 - 3 Kapfenberg
FT Hartberg 2 - 2 Ried
FT Wiener Neustadt 2 - 1 Wattens
FT BW Linz 1 - 1 Hartberg
FT Kapfenberg 0 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
FT Liefering 3 - 1 FAC Wien
FT Wattens 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau
FT Ried 4 - 1 Innsbruck
FT Wattens 1 - 3 Innsbruck
FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Kapfenberg
FT BW Linz 1 - 1 Ried
FT FAC Wien 0 - 3 Wiener Neustadt
FT Hartberg 2 - 2 Liefering
FT FAC Wien 1 - 0 Wattens
FT Kapfenberg 0 - 1 BW Linz
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 Hartberg
FT Innsbruck 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
Austria: Regionalliga East
August 20
FT Admira (A) 1 - 3 Amstetten
FT SK Rapid Vienna (A) 2 - 0 First Vienna
FT Karabakh Vienna 1 - 1 Mannsdorf
FT Ebreichsdorf 1 - 0 FK Austria Vienna (A)
FT Horn 3 - 1 St. Polten (A)
FT Schwechat 0 - 1 Neusiedl
FT Wiener Sportklub 1 - 3 Stadlau
FT Parndorf 0 - 2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
FT Amstetten 0 - 0 Horn
FT Mannsdorf 2 - 2 SK Rapid Vienna (A)
FT FK Austria Vienna (A) 1 - 2 Wiener Sportklub
FT Neusiedl 2 - 1 Admira (A)
FT Traiskirchen 1 - 0 First Vienna
FT ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 2 - 3 Karabakh Vienna
FT Stadlau 3 - 1 Schwechat
FT St. Polten (A) 4 - 0 Parndorf
FT Admira (A) 2 - 0 Stadlau
FT Karabakh Vienna 4 - 0 St. Polten (A)
FT Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Mannsdorf
FT Schwechat 0 - 1 FK Austria Vienna (A)
Austria: Regionalliga Central
August 19
FT Lafnitz 3 - 3 Allerheiligen
FT Union Gurten 1 - 1 Vocklamarkt
FT Stadl Paura 0 - 0 Gleisdorf
FT Deutschlandsberger 4 - 1 Florian
FT Kalsdorf 0 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg
FT Pasching 0 - 3 A. Klagenfurt
FT Sturm Graz (A) 5 - 1 AC Wolfsberger (A)
FT Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 1 Weiz
FT AC Wolfsberger (A) 2 - 2 Stadl Paura
FT A. Klagenfurt 0 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr
FT Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 4 Deutschlandsberger
FT Florian 0 - 1 Sturm Graz (A)
FT Gleisdorf 3 - 1 Union Gurten
FT Kalsdorf 0 - 1 Lafnitz
FT Weiz 4 - 0 Allerheiligen
FT Vocklamarkt 0 - 1 Pasching
FT Allerheiligen 1 - 2 A. Klagenfurt
FT Pasching 4 - 1 Gleisdorf
FT Stadl Paura 0 - 2 Florian
FT Sturm Graz (A) 1 - 0 Bad Gleichenberg
Austria: Regionalliga West
August 19
FT Wals-Grunau 4 - 0 Saalfelden
FT Kufstein 7 - 1 Hard
FT Hohenems 2 - 0 Dornbirn
FT Johann 0 - 3 Grodig
FT Innsbruck (A) 1 - 1 Alberschwende
FT Kitzbuhel 0 - 0 Schwaz
FT Altach (A) 1 - 7 USK Anif
FT Seekirchen 5 - 0 SV Worgl
FT Dornbirn 6 - 1 Seekirchen
FT Saalfelden 0 - 5 Kufstein
FT Schwaz 0 - 3 Wals-Grunau
FT USK Anif 0 - 1 Kitzbuhel
FT Altach (A) 5 - 0 Johann
FT Alberschwende 0 - 4 Grodig
FT Hard 3 - 1 Hohenems
FT SV Worgl 2 - 2 Innsbruck (A)
FT Seekirchen 1 - 1 Hard
FT Grodig 4 - 0 SV Worgl
FT Hohenems 3 - 1 Saalfelden
FT Johann 4 - 0 Alberschwende
Austria: Ofb Cup
July 18
FT A. Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Polten
FT Klagenfurt 0 - 5 Hartberg
FT ASK Elektra 2 - 1 Traiskirchen
FT Karabakh Vienna 1 - 5 BW Linz
FT Schwaz 0 - 2 Rapid Wien
FT Hard 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
FT Dornbirn 1 - 5 Altach
FT Schwarzach 0 - 3 Florian
FT Bad Gleichenberg 5 - 1 Wattens
FT Mannsdorf 1 - 2 AC Wolfsberger
FT Hohenems 3 - 4 Union Gurten
FT Atus Ferlach 1 - 3 Gleisdorf
FT Stadlau 1 - 2 Wimpassing
FT USK Anif 5 - 1 Kufstein
FT Deutschlandsberger 0 - 7 Salzburg
FT Kitzbuhel 0 - 1 LASK Linz
FT Lendorf 1 - 2 Admira
FT Saalfelden 1 - 6 Mattersburg
FT Stripfing 0 - 1 Austria Lustenau
FT Wiener Sportklub 0 - 4 Ried
Austria: Bundesliga Women
August 20
FT Bergheim W 1 - 3 Sudburgenland W
FT Vorderland W 0 - 5 St. Polten W
FT Landhaus W 4 - 0 Graz W
FT Altenmarkt W 0 - 0 Sturm Graz W