Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
May 28
FT AC Wolfsberger 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
FT Admira 1 - 6 Austria Wien
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Polten
FT Ried 2 - 3 Mattersburg
FT Salzburg 1 - 0 Altach
FT Altach 0 - 2 Ried
FT Austria Wien 2 - 3 Salzburg
FT Mattersburg 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
FT Polten 1 - 1 AC Wolfsberger
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Admira
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
FT AC Wolfsberger 2 - 1 Austria Wien
FT Mattersburg 1 - 0 Altach
FT Salzburg 2 - 0 Admira
FT Ried 1 - 1 Polten
FT Altach 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
FT Admira 3 - 2 AC Wolfsberger
FT Austria Wien 3 - 0 Ried
FT Polten 1 - 0 Mattersburg
FT Salzburg 1 - 0 Rapid Wien
Austria: Erste Liga
May 26
FT BW Linz 0 - 0 Liefering
FT FAC Wien 3 - 1 Kapfenberg
FT Horn 1 - 2 LASK Linz
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 Innsbruck
FT Wattens 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau
FT Austria Lustenau 2 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
FT Kapfenberg 3 - 2 BW Linz
FT LASK Linz 2 - 2 FAC Wien
FT Liefering 2 - 3 Wattens
FT Innsbruck 3 - 0 Horn
FT FAC Wien 3 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
FT Horn 2 - 3 Wattens
FT LASK Linz 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
FT Liefering 4 - 1 Austria Lustenau
FT Innsbruck 2 - 1 BW Linz
FT Innsbruck 2 - 3 LASK Linz
FT Wattens 2 - 0 LASK Linz
FT Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Innsbruck
FT BW Linz 0 - 0 FAC Wien
FT Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Horn
Austria: Regionalliga East
May 26
FT Admira (A) 1 - 2 FK Austria Vienna (A)
FT Neusiedl 0 - 0 Amstetten
FT Schwechat 2 - 2 Parndorf
FT SK Rapid Vienna (A) 2 - 2 Traiskirchen
FT St. Polten (A) 4 - 2 Ritzing
FT Ebreichsdorf 1 - 1 Mannsdorf
FT First Vienna 3 - 2 Stadlau
FT Ritzing 2 - 2 Schwechat
FT Amstetten 1 - 0 Parndorf
FT Neusiedl 4 - 2 Ebreichsdorf
FT Traiskirchen 5 - 3 St. Polten (A)
FT Wiener Sportklub 1 - 2 SK Rapid Vienna (A)
FT FK Austria Vienna (A) 0 - 2 First Vienna
FT Mannsdorf 3 - 3 Admira (A)
FT St. Polten (A) 3 - 2 Wiener Sportklub
FT Admira (A) 1 - 0 Neusiedl
FT SK Rapid Vienna (A) 3 - 1 Stadlau
FT Schwechat 2 - 6 Traiskirchen
FT Ebreichsdorf 1 - 0 Amstetten
FT First Vienna 1 - 0 Mannsdorf
Austria: Regionalliga Central
June 09
FT Allerheiligen 1 - 1 Pasching
FT Gleisdorf 1 - 1 Florian
FT Grieskirchen 4 - 0 Sturm Graz (A)
FT Kalsdorf 3 - 0 ATSV Wolfsberger
FT Lafnitz 3 - 0 A. Klagenfurt
FT Stadl Paura 7 - 4 Hartberg
FT Union Gurten 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger
FT Weiz 4 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr
FT A. Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Union Gurten
FT ATSV Wolfsberger 1 - 5 Allerheiligen
FT Deutschlandsberger 3 - 3 Grieskirchen
FT Florian 1 - 2 Lafnitz
FT Hartberg 2 - 0 Kalsdorf
FT Pasching 0 - 1 Gleisdorf
FT Sturm Graz (A) 3 - 2 Weiz
FT Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 0 Stadl Paura
FT Stadl Paura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz (A)
FT Grieskirchen 2 - 5 A. Klagenfurt
FT Hartberg 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
FT Lafnitz 0 - 2 Pasching
Austria: Regionalliga West
May 27
FT Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 SV Worgl
FT Eugendorf 4 - 1 Innsbruck (A)
FT Saalfelden 0 - 0 Dornbirn
FT SAK 1914 0 - 0 Hohenems
FT USK Anif 4 - 1 Hard
FT Altach (A) 1 - 3 Grodig
FT Seekirchen 0 - 3 Schwaz
FT Kufstein 1 - 1 Johann
FT SV Worgl 3 - 0 Seekirchen
FT Eugendorf 2 - 5 USK Anif
FT Hohenems 1 - 1 Innsbruck (A)
FT Johann 0 - 4 Altach (A)
FT Schwaz 4 - 1 SAK 1914
FT Dornbirn 1 - 2 Kufstein
FT Hard 0 - 1 Saalfelden
FT Grodig 5 - 0 Austria Salzburg
FT SV Worgl 3 - 0 Grodig
FT Altach (A) 0 - 0 Dornbirn
FT Austria Salzburg 0 - 1 Johann
FT USK Anif 4 - 1 Hohenems
Austria: Ofb Cup
June 01
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Salzburg
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 1 LASK Linz
FT Admira 0 - 5 Salzburg
FT Polten 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
ET Salzburg 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
FT Austria Wien 1 - 2 Admira
FT Grodig 0 - 3 LASK Linz
FT BW Linz 0 - 4 Rapid Wien
PT Polten 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
FT Salzburg 2 - 0 FAC Wien
ET Ebreichsdorf 4 - 5 Austria Wien
ET Amstetten 3 - 4 LASK Linz
FT Lafnitz 1 - 5 Kapfenberg
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 Admira
FT Grodig 1 - 0 Wattens
ET First Vienna 1 - 3 Austria Wien
FT Ritzing 1 - 3 Admira
FT Ebreichsdorf 3 - 0 Altach
PT Lafnitz 1 - 0 Mattersburg
FT Mannsdorf 1 - 7 Salzburg