Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
December 02
FT Gomel 1 - 3 Vitebsk
FT Gorodeja 2 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FT Isloch Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
FT Luch Minsk 1 - 1 Smolevichi STI
FT Neman Grodno 0 - 3 Brest
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 Minsk
FT Torpedo Minsk 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 2 BATE Borisov
FT BATE Borisov 4 - 1 Luch Minsk
FT Brest 0 - 0 Gomel
FT Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
FT Minsk 1 - 2 Neman Grodno
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 1 Isloch Minsk
FT Smolevichi STI 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT Torpedo Minsk 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gorodeja
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
FT Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Luch Minsk
FT Torpedo Minsk 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
FT Neman Grodno 1 - 1 Smolevichi STI
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
November 10
FT Chimik Svetlogorsk 3 - 0 FK Chist
FT Energetik-BGU 5 - 1 JUA Zhitkovichi
FT FC Slonim 1 - 1 Belshina
FT Lokomotiv Gomel 4 - 0 Baranovici
FT Slavia 6 - 2 Orsha
FT Smorgon 1 - 3 Lida
FT Volna Pinsk 0 - 1 Naftan
FT Baranovici 1 - 3 Slavia
FT Belshina 2 - 0 Smorgon
FT JUA Zhitkovichi 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk
FT Lida 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
FT Mikashevichi 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU
FT Naftan 0 - 0 FC Slonim
FT Orsha 2 - 0 Chimik Svetlogorsk
FT FC Slonim 0 - 0 JUA Zhitkovichi
FT Volna Pinsk 1 - 0 Mikashevichi
FT Slavia 3 - 0 Lida
FT FK Chist 2 - 3 Orsha
FT Lokomotiv Gomel 3 - 2 Belshina
FT Smorgon 1 - 1 Naftan
Belarus: Belarusian Cup
November 17
PT BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Gorodeja
PT Slavia 0 - 1 Belshina
PT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Brest
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Minsk
FT Gomel 0 - 2 Isloch Minsk
FT Torpedo Minsk 0 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
PT Vitebsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Lokomotiv Gomel 3 - 0 Smolevichi STI
FT BGATU Minsk 0 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
FT FK Chist 0 - 11 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
PT Kletsk 2 - 3 Brest
FT Slavia 3 - 2 Luch Minsk
FT JUA Zhitkovichi 0 - 5 Isloch Minsk
FT Smorgon 0 - 4 Torpedo Minsk
FT Autotrans 1 - 6 Gomel
FT Naftan 0 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FT FC Slonim 1 - 2 Gorodeja
FT Uzda 2 - 3 Smolevichi STI
FT Belshina 3 - 1 Neman Grodno
FT Lokomotiv Gomel 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus: Super Cup
March 10
FT BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Brest