Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
August 13
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 Minsk
FT Slavia 1 - 1 Gomel
FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Krumkachy 0 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
FT Vitebsk 2 - 0 Naftan
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 2 Neman Grodno
FT BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Brest
FT Isloch Minsk 0 - 4 Gorodeja
FT Gomel 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT Naftan 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
FT Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FT Minsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov
FT Neman Grodno 1 - 1 Isloch Minsk
FT Gorodeja 0 - 0 Slavia
FT Brest 3 - 0 Krumkachy
FT Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 2 Vitebsk
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 1 Naftan
FT Brest 4 - 0 Minsk
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 Gorodeja
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
August 12
FT Belshina 2 - 1 Lida
FT Luch Minsk 4 - 1 Chimik Svetlogorsk
FT Mikashevichi 0 - 1 Volna Pinsk
FT Osipovici 3 - 2 Neman Agro
FT Smorgon 3 - 4 Baranovici
FT Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 Smolevichi STI
FT FC Slonim 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
FT Orsha 1 - 0 Zvezda Minsk
FT Baranovici 3 - 1 Neman Agro
FT Lida 1 - 0 Smolevichi STI
FT Osipovici 2 - 2 Belshina
FT Smorgon 1 - 0 Zvezda Minsk
FT Torpedo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Slonim
FT Volna Pinsk 5 - 1 Orsha
FT Chimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 3 Mikashevichi
FT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 2 Luch Minsk
FT Chimik Svetlogorsk 4 - 2 Orsha
FT Osipovici 1 - 2 Smolevichi STI
FT Volna Pinsk 4 - 0 Smorgon
FT Lida 1 - 1 FC Slonim
Belarus: Belarusian Cup
July 23
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 6 - 0 Orsha
FT Brest 2 - 1 Gomel
PT Vitebsk 0 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FT Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
PP BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino
FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Minsk
ET Isloch Minsk 2 - 1 Gorodeja
FT Naftan 1 - 2 Krumkachy
FT Luch Minsk 1 - 5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT Belshina 1 - 4 Isloch Minsk
FT FK Chist 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
PT FC Slonim 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
FT Mikashevichi 0 - 2 Gorodeja
FT Molodechno 0 - 3 Krumkachy
ET JUA Zhitkovichi 0 - 3 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
PT Torpedo Minsk 0 - 1 Gomel
FT Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 1 Vitebsk
FT Smolevichi STI 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Baranovici 0 - 1 Naftan
FT FK Neman Agro 1 - 5 BATE Borisov
Belarus: Super Cup
March 11
FT Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 3 BATE Borisov