Belgium: Jupiler League
February 17
FT Mouscron 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT Antwerp 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Club Brugge KV 3 - 1 Genk
FT Waasland Beveren 2 - 1 Gent
FT Oostende 1 - 1 Eupen
FT Waregem 1 - 1 St. Truiden
FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 Charleroi
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Lokeren
FT Gent 1 - 2 Mouscron
FT Anderlecht 0 - 0 Waregem
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - 2 Club Brugge KV
FT Lokeren 2 - 1 Antwerp
FT Eupen 0 - 1 Kortrijk
FT St. Truiden 2 - 1 Waasland Beveren
FT Charleroi 1 - 1 Oostende
FT Genk 2 - 0 Standard Liege
FT St. Truiden 4 - 1 Eupen
FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Gent
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 2 Genk
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs
May 27
FT Genk 2 - 0 Waregem
PT Waregem 3 - 2 Lokeren
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 20
FT Anderlecht 1 - 2 Genk
FT Charleroi 0 - 0 Standard Liege
FT Club Brugge KV 0 - 1 Gent
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 19
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 3 - 1 Eupen
FT Oostende 3 - 1 Antwerp
FT St. Truiden 1 - 1 Lokeren
FT Mouscron 5 - 0 Leuven
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 3 Kortrijk
AW' Waregem 5 - 0 Lierse
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 13
FT Genk 4 - 1 Charleroi
FT Gent 1 - 0 Anderlecht
FT Standard Liege 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 12
FT Antwerp 1 - 2 St. Truiden
FT Eupen 0 - 4 Oostende
FT Lokeren 4 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Kortrijk 1 - 1 Mouscron
FT Leuven 1 - 2 Waregem
AW' Lierse 0 - 5 Waasland Beveren
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 10
FT Genk 1 - 1 Gent
FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Club Brugge KV
FT Anderlecht 1 - 3 Standard Liege
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 09
FT Antwerp 2 - 1 Eupen
FT Oostende 1 - 3 Lokeren
FT St. Truiden 3 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Leuven 0 - 2 Kortrijk
FT Mouscron 1 - 0 Lierse
FT Waregem 8 - 0 Waasland Beveren
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 2 Oostende
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 06
FT Standard Liege 5 - 0 Genk
FT Club Brugge KV 1 - 2 Anderlecht
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 05
FT Lokeren 1 - 2 Antwerp
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 04
FT Gent 0 - 1 Charleroi
FT Gent 1 - 3 Standard Liege
FT Anderlecht 3 - 1 Charleroi
FT Genk 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
FT Charleroi 2 - 1 Gent
FT Club Brugge KV 4 - 4 Standard Liege
FT Genk 2 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Club Brugge KV 6 - 0 Charleroi
FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 Anderlecht
Belgium: Proximus League
February 17
FT Lommel SK 0 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 2 KSV Roeselare
FT Leuven 3 - 0 Westerlo
FT Tubize 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 3 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Leuven
FT KSV Roeselare 4 - 2 Lommel SK
FT Westerlo 1 - 0 Tubize
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 0 Lommel SK
FT Tubize 1 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Westerlo
FT Leuven 0 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Lommel SK 2 - 3 Leuven
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 0 KV Mechelen
FT Westerlo 2 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT KSV Roeselare 0 - 1 Tubize
FT St. Gilloise 2 - 1 Leuven
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 1 Westerlo
FT Tubize 0 - 0 Lommel SK
FT KV Mechelen 2 - 2 KSV Roeselare
Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation
April 29
FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT Westerlo 1 - 1 Tubize
FT Tubize 1 - 3 KSV Roeselare
FT St. Gilloise 0 - 2 Westerlo
FT KSV Roeselare 0 - 0 Westerlo
FT Tubize 0 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT Westerlo 0 - 0 KSV Roeselare
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 1 Tubize
FT St. Gilloise 0 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Tubize 0 - 2 Westerlo
FT KSV Roeselare 0 - 0 Tubize
FT Westerlo 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
Belgium: Proximus League - Promotion
March 10
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 3 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge KSV
Belgium: First Amateur Division
February 17
FT Boom 0 - 1 Virton
FT ASV Geel 2 - 1 RFC Liege
FT Deinze 3 - 0 Lierse K.
FT Dender 1 - 0 Knokke
FT Heist 2 - 0 Chatelet
FT RWDM 47 3 - 2 Dessel
FT Oudenaarde 1 - 2 Seraing
FT Thes Sport 5 - 2 Aalst
FT Knokke 0 - 2 RWDM 47
FT Chatelet 2 - 0 Oudenaarde
FT Heist 3 - 1 ASV Geel
FT RFC Liege 3 - 0 Deinze
FT Seraing 2 - 2 Dender
FT Virton 0 - 1 Thes Sport
FT Dessel 0 - 4 Lierse K.
FT Boom 0 - 0 RFC Liege
FT Deinze 0 - 2 Seraing
FT Dender 5 - 1 Heist
FT Lierse K. 1 - 0 Aalst
FT RWDM 47 1 - 1 Virton
Belgium: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group
May 27
FT Deinze 1 - 3 Lommel SK
FT Knokke 2 - 1 Dessel
FT Dessel 1 - 1 Deinze
FT Lommel SK 0 - 0 Knokke
FT Knokke 4 - 1 Deinze
FT Lommel SK 3 - 0 Dessel
FT Dessel 2 - 1 Lommel SK
FT Deinze 1 - 3 Knokke
FT Dessel 1 - 2 Knokke
FT Lommel SK 2 - 0 Deinze
FT Deinze 0 - 0 Dessel
FT Knokke 4 - 0 Lommel SK
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
February 17
FT Acren 0 - 0 Meux
FT Hamoir 1 - 2 Francs Borains
FT Solieres Sport 2 - 1 Tilleur
FT Walhain 3 - 0 Entente Durbuy
FT Waremme 1 - 2 RAAL La Louviere
FT La Louviere 9 - 1 Wallonne Ciney
FT OC Charleroi 1 - 0 Vise
FT Rebecquoise 3 - 1 Couvin-Mariembourg
FT Francs Borains 1 - 2 Vise
FT Hamoir 1 - 1 Walhain
FT Tilleur 2 - 2 La Louviere
FT Couvin-Mariembourg 4 - 2 Acren
FT Entente Durbuy 2 - 0 Waremme
FT Meux 3 - 2 Solieres Sport
FT RAAL La Louviere 3 - 1 Rebecquoise
FT Wallonne Ciney 1 - 1 OC Charleroi
FT Francs Borains 5 - 1 Wallonne Ciney
FT Hamoir 1 - 0 Rebecquoise
FT Tilleur 1 - 1 Vise
FT Walhain 1 - 2 Waremme
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff - Promotion - Play Offs
May 27
FT RFC Liege 2 - 1 Hamme
FT Hamme 2 - 4 RFC Liege
FT RFC Liege 1 - 0 Mandel United
FT Saint Eloois 1 - 1 Hamme
FT Mandel United 0 - 2 RFC Liege
FT Hamme 2 - 1 Saint Eloois
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff - Play Offs
May 09
FT RFC Liege 1 - 0 La Louviere
ET RFC Liege 2 - 1 OC Charleroi
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
February 17
FT Diegem 1 - 0 KRC Gent
FT Gullegem 2 - 1 Londerzeel
FT Mandel United 0 - 1 Saint Eloois
FT Menen 1 - 3 KRC Harelbeke
FT Petegem 2 - 1 Olsa Brakel
FT Ronse 0 - 1 Eppegem
FT Westhoek 0 - 2 Dikkelvenne
FT Wijgmaal 4 - 3 Overijse
FT Dikkelvenne 2 - 1 Wijgmaal
FT Eppegem 1 - 1 Petegem
FT KRC Gent 1 - 1 Menen
FT KRC Harelbeke 1 - 1 Gullegem
FT Londerzeel 1 - 1 Westhoek
FT Olsa Brakel 0 - 1 Diegem
FT Overijse 0 - 2 Mandel United
FT Saint Eloois 1 - 1 Ronse
FT Gullegem 0 - 4 KRC Gent
FT Petegem 2 - 0 Diegem
FT Ronse 1 - 3 Overijse
FT Westhoek 2 - 0 KRC Harelbeke
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
February 17
FT Duffel 0 - 0 Bocholter
FT Hamme 0 - 4 Hasselt
FT Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 - 2 Cappellen
FT City Pirates 2 - 1 Heur Tongeren
FT Hoogstraten 1 - 2 Vosselaar
FT Patro Eisden 2 - 1 K. Berchem Sport
FT Hades 1 - 1 Sint Niklaas
FT K. FC Turnhout 2 - 3 Temse
FT Bocholter 1 - 2 Spouwen-Mopertingen
FT Cappellen 0 - 3 Patro Eisden
FT Hasselt 0 - 1 Hoogstraten
FT Heur Tongeren 3 - 0 Duffel
FT K. Berchem Sport 0 - 2 Hades
FT Sint Niklaas 1 - 3 Hamme
FT Temse 2 - 3 City Pirates
FT Vosselaar 5 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Hamme 3 - 1 Hoogstraten
FT Duffel 3 - 3 Temse
FT City Pirates 5 - 0 Vosselaar
FT Patro Eisden 2 - 1 Bocholter
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation
May 06
FT Pepingen 3 - 1 Zwarte Leeuw
Belgium: Belgian Cup
January 30
PT Oostende 2 - 3 Gent
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
FT Gent 2 - 2 Oostende
FT KV Mechelen 0 - 0 St. Gilloise
PT St. Gilloise 3 - 2 Genk
FT Eupen 0 - 1 Oostende
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Kortrijk
FT St. Truiden 1 - 3 Gent
FT St. Gilloise 3 - 2 Knokke
FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Genk
FT Deinze 1 - 3 Eupen
FT KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Lokeren
FT St. Truiden 3 - 2 Mandel United
PT Mouscron 3 - 4 Oostende
FT Gent 3 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Kortrijk 1 - 0 Waregem
FT Anderlecht 0 - 3 St. Gilloise
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 1 Antwerp
FT Heist 1 - 2 Waregem
FT St. Truiden 3 - 0 Duffel
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
August 27
FT KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
FT ASV Geel 0 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk
PT Mandel United 2 - 1 Temse
FT Duffel 3 - 0 Westerlo
PT Givry 4 - 5 Knokke
FT Heist 3 - 0 Toekomst Menen
FT OC Charleroi 2 - 1 KSV Roeselare
ET Olsa Brakel 2 - 3 Aalst
FT Westhoek 0 - 4 Virton
FT Hoogstraten 4 - 0 Acren
FT Lierse K. 2 - 3 Lommel SK
ET Sint Niklaas 0 - 1 KRC Harelbeke
FT St. Gilloise 3 - 0 City Pirates
FT Tubize 7 - 0 Stade Brainois
FT Deinze 6 - 0 RWDM 47
FT Dessel 3 - 1 Leuven
FT Boom 0 - 2 Sint Niklaas
FT Givry 1 - 0 Merelbeke
FT Olsa Brakel 1 - 0 Gullegem
FT Stade Brainois 1 - 0 KRC Gent
Belgium: Super Cup
July 22
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Standard Liege
Belgium: Super League Women
February 19
19:30 Gent W - St. Liege W
FT Heist W 0 - 6 Gent W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 3 - 0 Leuven W
FT St. Liege W 0 - 0 Genk W
FT Leuven W 0 - 4 Gent W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 5 - 2 Genk W
FT St. Liege W 5 - 0 Heist W
FT Heist W 0 - 7 RSC Anderlecht W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 1 - 0 St. Liege W
FT Gent W 3 - 3 Genk W
FT Leuven W 3 - 0 Heist W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 1 - 0 St. Liege W
FT Heist W 0 - 7 Genk W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 2 - 2 Gent W
FT St. Liege W 2 - 1 Leuven W
FT Genk W 1 - 1 St. Liege W
FT Gent W 3 - 0 Heist W
FT Leuven W 0 - 3 RSC Anderlecht W
FT Heist W 0 - 10 St. Liege W
FT Gent W 4 - 0 Leuven W
Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
May 18
FT Genk W 1 - 5 RSC Anderlecht W
FT St. Liege W 3 - 0 Gent W
FT Genk W 0 - 1 Gent W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 2 - 1 St. Liege W
FT Genk W 1 - 1 St. Liege W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 3 - 4 Gent W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 3 - 1 Genk W
FT Gent W 5 - 2 St. Liege W
Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
April 28
FT Leuven W 10 - 0 Heist W
Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
April 27
FT Gent W 3 - 2 Genk W
FT St. Liege W 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht W
Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
April 21
FT Heist W 0 - 11 Leuven W
Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
April 20
FT Gent W 3 - 4 RSC Anderlecht W
FT St. Liege W 0 - 1 Genk W
Belgium: 1st National Women
February 16
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage W 3 - 2 Gent (II) W
FT Femina Woluwe W 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem W
FT St. Liege 2 W 1 - 3 Aalst W
FT Famkes Merkem W 0 - 4 Massenhoven W
FT Tongeren W 7 - 1 Melsele W
FT GBA Kontich W 2 - 1 Femina Woluwe W
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage W 1 - 3 Genk (II) W
FT Zulte Waregem W 5 - 0 Moldavo W
FT Club Brugge W 2 - 2 Gent (II) W
FT Moldavo W 5 - 1 Tongeren W
FT Gent (II) W 4 - 0 Famkes Merkem W
FT Melsele W 0 - 6 St. Liege 2 W
FT Genk (II) W 1 - 1 GBA Kontich W
FT Massenhoven W 0 - 3 SG-Tertre Hautrage W
FT Tongeren W 1 - 4 Femina Woluwe W
FT St. Liege 2 W 1 - 4 Moldavo W
FT GBA Kontich W 2 - 0 Massenhoven W
FT Zulte Waregem W 1 - 0 Genk (II) W
FT Aalst W 2 - 0 Melsele W
FT Club Brugge W 4 - 1 Famkes Merkem W
Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
January 26
FT Femina Woluwe W 5 - 0 Melsele W
PP St. Liege W - Genk (II) W
FT Genk W 5 - 0 Aalst W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 2 - 0 Leuven (II) W
ET Genk W 3 - 1 Club Brugge W
FT Gent W 3 - 0 Leuven W
FT Melsele W 1 - 0 Massenhoven W
FT St. Liege W 4 - 0 Heist W
FT Genk (II) W 6 - 0 Mechelen W
FT Gent (II) W 1 - 4 Club Brugge W
PT Mechelen W 3 - 2 GBA Kontich W
FT Melsele W 3 - 1 SG-Tertre Hautrage W
FT Club Brugge (II) W 0 - 3 Massenhoven W
FT Egem W 1 - 6 Leuven (II) W
FT Femina Woluwe W 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem W
FT Genk (II) W 2 - 0 Famkes Merkem W
FT Moldavo W 1 - 3 Aalst W
PT Maria-ter-Heide W 2 - 3 Egem W
FT Aalst (II) W 1 - 10 Club Brugge W
PT St. Liege 2 W 3 - 4 Club Brugge (II) W