Belgium: Jupiler League
Octobe 15
FT Antwerp 3 - 0 Waregem
FT Oostende 2 - 3 Club Brugge KV
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Kortrijk
FT Gent 2 - 0 Waasland Beveren
FT Genk 1 - 1 Mouscron
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 St. Truiden
FT Charleroi 2 - 2 Eupen
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 4 Anderlecht
FT Waregem 1 - 3 Lokeren
FT Anderlecht 1 - 0 Standard Liege
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Gent
FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 Oostende
FT Mouscron 2 - 2 KV Mechelen
FT Waasland Beveren 3 - 0 Antwerp
FT Eupen 3 - 3 Genk
FT St. Truiden 0 - 1 Charleroi
FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 Lokeren
FT Charleroi 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV
FT Gent 0 - 1 Waregem
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 2 Anderlecht
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League - Play Offs
May 31
FT Oostende 3 - 1 Genk
FT Genk 3 - 0 St. Truiden
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 21
FT Anderlecht 3 - 2 Oostende
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Gent
FT Waregem 2 - 2 Charleroi
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 20
FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 2 Eupen
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 Genk
FT Mouscron 0 - 1 Kortrijk
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 3 Waasland Beveren
FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Lierse
FT St. Truiden 7 - 0 KV Mechelen
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 18
FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht
FT Gent 5 - 2 Waregem
FT Oostende 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 17
FT Eupen 2 - 0 Mouscron
FT Genk 3 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Kortrijk 4 - 4 Lokeren
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT Lierse 1 - 3 St. Truiden
FT Waasland Beveren 1 - 3 Standard Liege
FT Mouscron 0 - 2 Genk
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 14
FT Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Gent 1 - 1 Charleroi
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 13
FT Waasland Beveren 3 - 2 Lierse
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Kortrijk
FT KSV Roeselare 2 - 3 Lokeren
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 4 St. Truiden
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 13
FT Waregem 3 - 1 Oostende
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 12
FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 KV Mechelen
FT Genk 2 - 1 Eupen
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 07
FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 Waregem
FT Oostende 4 - 3 Gent
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
May 06
FT St. Truiden 1 - 0 Standard Liege
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group
May 05
FT Charleroi 1 - 3 Club Brugge KV
FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Waregem
FT Oostende 1 - 0 Charleroi
FT Gent 0 - 0 Anderlecht
FT Anderlecht 0 - 1 Charleroi
FT Club Brugge KV 3 - 1 Oostende
FT Waregem 0 - 2 Gent
FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 Club Brugge KV
FT Charleroi 2 - 0 Waregem
Belgium: Proximus League
Octobe 16
FT St. Gilloise 3 - 2 Lierse
FT Westerlo 0 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 1 KSV Roeselare
FT Tubize 1 - 2 Leuven
FT Leuven 2 - 1 Westerlo
FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 0 St. Gilloise
FT Lierse 1 - 1 Tubize
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 3 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT KSV Roeselare 2 - 0 Lierse
FT Tubize 0 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Westerlo 0 - 3 St. Gilloise
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 3 Leuven
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 4 - 0 Lierse
FT Tubize 1 - 2 Westerlo
FT Leuven 2 - 0 KSV Roeselare
FT St. Gilloise 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT Westerlo 4 - 0 KSV Roeselare
FT Leuven 1 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Lierse 2 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 4 - 0 Tubize
Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation
April 28
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 1 - 1 Tubize
FT Leuven 1 - 0 Lommel United
FT Tubize 1 - 0 Leuven
FT Lommel United 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT Lommel United 2 - 1 Tubize
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 0 Leuven
FT Tubize 0 - 0 Lommel United
FT Leuven 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT Lommel United 2 - 1 Leuven
FT Tubize 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge KSV
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 5 Lommel United
FT Leuven 1 - 1 Tubize
Belgium: Proximus League - Promotion
March 11
FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 2 Antwerp
FT Antwerp 3 - 1 KSV Roeselare
Belgium: First Amateur Division
Octobe 15
FT Knokke 1 - 2 Aalst
FT ASV Geel 3 - 0 Lommel SK
FT Deinze 0 - 1 Oosterzonen
FT Dender 2 - 2 Oudenaarde
FT Heist 2 - 2 K. Berchem Sport
FT Patro Eisden 3 - 3 Chatelet
FT Virton 1 - 2 Seraing
FT Dessel 3 - 0 Hamme
FT Aalst 3 - 4 Hamme
FT Chatelet 2 - 2 Virton
FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 2 Dender
FT Knokke 3 - 1 Heist
FT ASV Geel 2 - 0 Dessel
FT Lommel SK 2 - 0 Oosterzonen
FT Oudenaarde 1 - 0 Deinze
FT Patro Eisden 1 - 0 Seraing
FT Hamme 2 - 0 Patro Eisden
FT Deinze 2 - 1 ASV Geel
FT Heist 2 - 4 Lommel SK
FT Oosterzonen 3 - 2 Aalst
Belgium: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group
May 27
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 2 Heist
FT Dessel 0 - 0 Virton
FT Heist 2 - 2 Dessel
FT Virton 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 4 - 0 Dessel
FT Heist 2 - 3 Virton
FT Dessel 1 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Virton 3 - 2 Heist
FT Heist 1 - 5 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Virton 2 - 3 Dessel
FT Dessel 2 - 1 Heist
FT Beerschot Wilrijk 3 - 1 Virton
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Octobe 15
FT La Calamine 0 - 2 OC Charleroi
FT RFC Liege 2 - 1 Rebecquoise
FT Entente Durbuy 2 - 1 Acren
FT RWD Molenbeek 7 - 2 Walhain
FT Sprimont-Comblain 0 - 1 Solieres Sport
FT UR La Louviere 1 - 0 Waremme
FT Wallonne Ciney 2 - 2 Hamoir
FT Acren 1 - 2 Wallonne Ciney
FT Hamoir 1 - 3 Sprimont-Comblain
FT Rebecquoise 0 - 0 Meux
FT Solieres Sport 0 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
FT Walhain 0 - 0 RFC Liege
FT OC Charleroi 2 - 1 Entente Durbuy
FT Waremme 1 - 0 La Calamine
FT RWD Molenbeek 5 - 0 Meux
FT Sprimont-Comblain 0 - 2 UR La Louviere
FT RFC Liege 3 - 1 Solieres Sport
FT Entente Durbuy 4 - 2 Waremme
FT Meux 1 - 1 Walhain
FT UR La Louviere 3 - 2 Rebecquoise
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Octobe 15
FT Bornem 1 - 3 KRC Gent
FT Gullegem 1 - 0 Torhout
FT KRC Harelbeke 1 - 0 Mandel United
FT Petegem 4 - 0 Pepingen
FT Ronse 2 - 1 Londerzeel
FT Saint Eloois 2 - 3 Boom
FT Westhoek 3 - 2 Olsa Brakel
FT Sint Niklaas 0 - 2 Temse
FT Boom 4 - 1 Sint Niklaas
FT Londerzeel 0 - 1 Bornem
FT Olsa Brakel 3 - 1 Saint Eloois
FT Pepingen 2 - 0 Gullegem
FT Temse 0 - 1 KRC Harelbeke
FT KRC Gent 0 - 3 Petegem
FT Izegem 3 - 1 Ronse
FT Torhout 0 - 4 Westhoek
FT Bornem 2 - 3 Mandel United
FT Gullegem 3 - 1 KRC Gent
FT Petegem 4 - 3 Londerzeel
FT Saint Eloois 4 - 1 Torhout
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Octobe 15
FT Duffel 1 - 2 Wijgmaal
FT Cappellen 1 - 0 Zwarte Leeuw
FT Hoogstraten 2 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Overijse 0 - 5 Vosselaar
FT Bocholter 2 - 0 City Pirates
FT Hades 1 - 3 Hasselt
FT Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 - 0 Tienen
FT Tessenderlo 2 - 0 Lenaarts
FT Tienen 1 - 0 Tessenderlo
FT Vosselaar 1 - 0 Hoogstraten
FT Wijgmaal 0 - 1 Hades
FT City Pirates 4 - 2 Duffel
FT K. FC Turnhout 0 - 3 Bocholter
FT Lenaarts 0 - 3 Cappellen
FT Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 2 Overijse
FT Hasselt 0 - 4 Spouwen-Mopertingen
FT Bocholter 2 - 2 Hoogstraten
FT Cappellen 0 - 1 Tienen
FT Hades 0 - 1 City Pirates
FT Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 - 0 Wijgmaal
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs
May 28
FT RFC Liege 1 - 2 Aalst
FT Aalst 0 - 1 RFC Liege
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
May 14
FT K. Berchem Sport 1 - 1 Knokke
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs
May 11
FT Aalst 1 - 0 KRC Gent
PT Olsa Brakel 3 - 2 Tessenderlo
FT RFC Liege 2 - 1 OC Charleroi
FT Boom 0 - 1 Tessenderlo
PT OC Charleroi 3 - 2 UR La Louviere
FT Saint Eloois 0 - 4 Aalst
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Relegation
May 07
FT Bornem 1 - 4 Tienen
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
May 06
FT Knokke 1 - 2 K. Berchem Sport
Belgium: Belgian Cup
September 21
FT Charleroi 4 - 0 UR La Louviere
FT Standard Liege 4 - 0 Heist
FT Westerlo 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT ASV Geel 2 - 3 Gent
FT Eupen 3 - 2 Boom
FT KSV Roeselare 1 - 5 Club Brugge KV
FT Lokeren 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 1 Genk
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Bocholter
FT Lommel SK 1 - 2 Waasland Beveren
FT Mouscron 3 - 1 Tubize
FT Oostende 3 - 1 St. Gilloise
FT RFC Liege 2 - 3 Waregem
FT Antwerp 2 - 0 Lierse
ET St. Truiden 4 - 2 Leuven
FT Kortrijk 5 - 3 Entente Durbuy
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
August 27
FT Aalst 1 - 2 RFC Liege
FT ASV Geel 3 - 0 Duffel
FT Knokke 2 - 5 Heist
FT Leuven 8 - 0 K. FC Turnhout
FT Westerlo 4 - 0 Toekomst Menen
FT Wijgmaal 0 - 1 Bocholter
FT KSV Roeselare 3 - 1 Waltwilder
FT Lommel SK 2 - 0 Dessel
FT Oosterzonen 2 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk
FT Overijse 2 - 3 Entente Durbuy
PT Oudenaarde 3 - 4 Tubize
PT RWD Molenbeek 1 - 2 UR La Louviere
FT KE Wervik 2 - 3 Boom
FT Lenaarts 0 - 2 Lierse
FT Tilleur 1 - 4 St. Gilloise
ET Cercle Brugge KSV 3 - 1 Temse
PT Overijse 4 - 3 Petegem
FT Peruwelz FC 0 - 1 Toekomst Menen
FT Richelle Utd. 1 - 2 KE Wervik
FT Temse 2 - 0 RC Lebbeke
Belgium: Belgian Cup
March 18
PT Oostende 3 - 4 Waregem
FT Eupen 0 - 2 Waregem
FT Genk 0 - 1 Oostende
FT Waregem 1 - 0 Eupen
Belgium: Super Cup
July 22
FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Waregem
Belgium: Super League Women
Octobe 13
FT Gent W 5 - 0 Leuven W
FT Genk W 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht W
FT St. Liege W 5 - 2 Heist W
FT Heist W 0 - 4 Gent W
FT Genk W 1 - 0 St. Liege W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 4 - 0 Leuven W
FT Gent W 3 - 3 Genk W
FT Leuven W 1 - 2 Heist W
FT St. Liege W 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht W
FT Genk W 7 - 1 Heist W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 5 - 2 Gent W
FT Leuven W 1 - 0 St. Liege W
FT Heist W 0 - 12 RSC Anderlecht W
FT Gent W 2 - 2 St. Liege W
FT Genk W 3 - 0 Leuven W
FT RSC Anderlecht W 2 - 0 Genk W
FT Leuven W 0 - 1 Gent W
FT St. Liege W 6 - 0 Heist W
Belgium: Super League Women
May 05
FT Genk W 1 - 0 Leuven W
FT Heist W 0 - 2 Gent W
Belgium: 1st National Women
Octobe 14
FT Moldavo W 0 - 2 Tongeren W
FT St. Liege 2 W 2 - 1 Femina Woluwe W
FT Famkes Merkem W 1 - 2 Melsele W
FT Aalst W 5 - 0 Wuustwezel W
FT Massenhoven W 6 - 0 Tienen W
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage W 2 - 2 Gent (II) W
FT Zulte Waregem W 1 - 1 GBA Kontich W
FT Femina Woluwe W 1 - 2 Zulte Waregem W
FT Famkes Merkem W 3 - 0 Moldavo W
FT GBA Kontich W 4 - 2 Tongeren W
FT Tienen W 2 - 5 SG-Tertre Hautrage W
FT Melsele W 0 - 1 Massenhoven W
FT St. Liege 2 W 1 - 3 Gent (II) W
FT Tongeren W 0 - 1 Femina Woluwe W
FT Aalst W 10 - 0 Tienen W
FT Massenhoven W 5 - 2 Famkes Merkem W
FT Moldavo W 2 - 4 GBA Kontich W
FT SG-Tertre Hautrage W 2 - 1 Melsele W
FT Zulte Waregem W 1 - 1 Wuustwezel W
FT Melsele W 2 - 0 Aalst W
Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
Octobe 07
FT Chastre W 0 - 4 Club Brugge W
FT Famkes Merkem W 1 - 4 Leuven (II) W
PT Louwel W 3 - 2 Wuustwezel W
FT Moldavo W 1 - 3 GBA Kontich W
FT St. Liege W 0 - 1 Zulte Waregem W
FT Aalst W 3 - 2 Maria-ter-Heide W
FT Gent (II) W 4 - 0 Moldavo (II) W
FT Massenhoven W 1 - 2 Femina Woluwe W
FT Wolvertem Merchtem W 1 - 3 Femina Woluwe W
FT Chastre W 3 - 1 Tienen W
FT Beveren W 1 - 2 Louwel W
FT Cerkelladies Brugge W 1 - 10 GBA Kontich W
PT Club Brugge W 2 - 1 Tongeren W
FT Famkes Merkem W 3 - 1 Mechelen W
FT Gent (II)I W 2 - 4 Gent (II) W
FT Massenhoven W 4 - 3 Egem W
PT Melsele W 1 - 2 Maria-ter-Heide W
FT Sottegem W 2 - 4 Aalst W
FT Veltlem W 0 - 4 Moldavo (II) W
FT Zulte Waregem W 4 - 0 Zwevezele W