Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion
April 29
21:15 Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi
19:00 Real Potosi - U. Sucre
FT The Strongest 6 - 1 Real Potosi
FT Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 U. Sucre
FT Bolivar 3 - 1 San Jose
FT Sport Boys 3 - 4 Blooming
FT The Strongest 3 - 3 Guabira
FT Real Potosi 4 - 0 Wilstermann
FT Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi
FT Wilstermann 1 - 0 Bolivar
FT Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Bolivar
FT San Jose 2 - 1 Nacional Potosi
FT Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 - 0 Wilstermann
PP U. Sucre - Sport Boys
FT Real Potosi 2 - 0 Guabira
FT The Strongest 6 - 0 Blooming
FT Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT Bolivar 5 - 0 U. Sucre
FT Guabira 5 - 1 Petrolero de Yacuiba
FT Blooming 3 - 1 Real Potosi
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura - Play Offs
December 24
FT The Strongest 2 - 1 Bolivar
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
December 22
FT Blooming 1 - 0 Real Potosi
FT Nacional Potosi 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT U. Sucre 1 - 3 Guabira
FT Sport Boys 3 - 2 Bolivar
FT The Strongest 7 - 2 San Jose
FT Real Potosi 4 - 0 Wilstermann
FT Bolivar 3 - 0 Blooming
FT Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 The Strongest
FT Guabira 1 - 2 Sport Boys
FT Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 - 0 Nacional Potosi
FT San Jose 1 - 1 U. Sucre
FT Wilstermann 2 - 0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
FT The Strongest 7 - 2 Nacional Potosi
FT Real Potosi 2 - 0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
FT Blooming 3 - 1 Guabira
FT Wilstermann 0 - 0 Bolivar
FT Sport Boys 3 - 1 San Jose
FT U. Sucre 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
FT Nacional Potosi 3 - 0 U. Sucre
FT San Jose 1 - 0 Blooming
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Relegation
June 05
FT Universitario Beni 0 - 3 Petrolero de Yacuiba
FT Petrolero de Yacuiba 3 - 1 Universitario Beni
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Clausura
May 26
FT Bolivar 0 - 1 Sport Boys
FT U. Sucre 4 - 2 Wilstermann
FT Blooming 2 - 3 Real Potosi
FT Ciclon 2 - 0 The Strongest
FT Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 - 0 San Jose
FT Real Potosi 2 - 2 The Strongest
FT Oriente Petrolero 3 - 0 Ciclon
FT San Jose 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi
FT Sport Boys 1 - 1 Blooming
FT Wilstermann 0 - 0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
FT Bolivar 1 - 1 U. Sucre
FT Blooming 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
FT The Strongest 4 - 1 San Jose
FT Ciclon 1 - 2 Wilstermann
FT Nacional Potosi 3 - 2 Bolivar
FT U. Sucre 2 - 0 Sport Boys
FT Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 - 0 Real Potosi
FT The Strongest 2 - 0 Wilstermann
FT U. Sucre 3 - 3 Nacional Potosi