Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
Octobe 21
FT Celik Zenica 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Krupa 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Sarajevo 1 - 0 Sevojno
FT Tuzla City 0 - 1 Mladost DK
FT Zrinjski 0 - 1 Zeljeznicar
FT Zvijezda Brgule 1 - 0 GOSK Gabela
FT Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Krupa
FT GOSK Gabela 0 - 4 Zrinjski
FT Mladost DK 0 - 6 Sarajevo
FT Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 1 Tuzla City
FT Sevojno 0 - 3 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Zeljeznicar 3 - 2 Celik Zenica
FT Zeljeznicar 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
FT Sarajevo 2 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Celik Zenica 3 - 1 Krupa
FT Tuzla City 0 - 0 Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 2 - 0 Sevojno
FT Zvijezda Brgule 0 - 2 Mladost DK
FT Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 Sevojno
FT Sarajevo 1 - 0 Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
May 20
FT Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 3 Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 4 - 0 Krupa
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
May 19
FT Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sevojno
FT Mladost DK 0 - 3 Celik Zenica
FT NK Vitez 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
May 13
FT Sarajevo 4 - 1 Zrinjski
FT Krupa 1 - 3 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Siroki Brijeg 3 - 1 Zeljeznicar
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
May 12
FT Celik Zenica 0 - 1 NK Vitez
FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
FT Sevojno 2 - 3 Mladost DK
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
May 05
FT Zrinjski 3 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
May 05
FT Celik Zenica 0 - 2 Sevojno
FT Mladost DK 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
FT NK Vitez 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
May 05
FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar
FT Krupa 2 - 3 Sarajevo
FT Sarajevo 3 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 29
FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 Celik Zenica
FT Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Mladost DK
FT Sevojno 2 - 0 NK Vitez
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
April 28
FT Siroki Brijeg 5 - 0 Krupa
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 2 Zrinjski
FT Sarajevo 2 - 0 Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 22
FT Sevojno 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
April 21
FT Krupa 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 21
FT Celik Zenica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
FT NK Vitez 1 - 2 Mladost DK
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
April 21
FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 2 Zrinjski
FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Sarajevo 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 15
FT GOSK Gabela 1 - 1 NK Vitez
FT Celik Zenica 2 - 1 Mladost DK
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
April 14
FT Krupa 0 - 1 Zrinjski
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 14
FT Sevojno 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
FT NK Vitez 0 - 4 Celik Zenica
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
April 07
FT Zrinjski 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Relegation Group
April 07
FT Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 GOSK Gabela
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League - Championship Group
April 07
FT Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 Krupa
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih
Octobe 21
FT Olimpic Sarajevo 2 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac
FT Gorazde 0 - 0 TOSK Tesanj
FT Zvijezda 5 - 0 Capljina
FT HNK Orasje 1 - 3 Velez Mostar
FT Igman K. 3 - 0 Zivinice
FT Metalleghe 2 - 1 Visoko
FT NK Novi Travnik 1 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica
FT NK Vitez 0 - 4 Kakanj
FT TOSK Tesanj - lCGouQ
FT Bratstvo Gracanica 5 - 3 Metalleghe
FT Capljina 1 - 3 Olimpic Sarajevo
FT Jedinstvo Bihac 2 - 1 Gorazde
FT Kakanj 3 - 1 HNK Orasje
FT Velez Mostar 4 - 0 NK Novi Travnik
FT Visoko 1 - 0 Zvijezda
FT Zivinice 1 - 0 NK Vitez
FT Gorazde 3 - 0 Capljina
FT Zvijezda 2 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica
FT Igman K. 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac
FT Metalleghe 1 - 1 NK Novi Travnik
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs
Octobe 20
FT Drina Zvornik 0 - 0 Podrinje Janja
FT Kozara 1 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 0 Modrica
FT Slavija 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT Sloga Crnjelovo 2 - 0 Rudar Prijedor
FT Sutjeska Foca 0 - 1 Tekstilac
FT Borac Banja Luka 3 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
FT Modrica 0 - 0 Slavija
FT Podrinje Janja 1 - 0 Sloga Crnjelovo
FT Rudar Prijedor 1 - 1 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Tekstilac 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4 - 3 Kozara
FT Mrkonjic Grad 0 - 0 Podrinje Janja
FT Drina Zvornik 0 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
FT Modrica 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT Slavija 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Sloga Crnjelovo 1 - 0 Tekstilac
FT Sutjeska Foca 2 - 0 Kozara
FT Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sloga Crnjelovo
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
June 09
FT Drina Zvornik 2 - 2 Slavija
FT Rudar Prijedor 3 - 0 Podrinje Janja
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
June 09
FT Donji Sepak 0 - 1 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Sutjeska Foca 2 - 0 Kozara
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 - 3 Sloga Doboj
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
June 05
FT Tekstilac 1 - 5 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Podrinje Janja 3 - 2 Tekstilac
FT Slavija 0 - 1 Rudar Prijedor
FT Zvijezda Brgule 2 - 1 Drina Zvornik
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
June 02
FT Kozara 5 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 0 Sutjeska Foca
FT Sloga Doboj 3 - 0 Donji Sepak
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
May 26
FT Podrinje Janja 5 - 2 Slavija
FT Rudar Prijedor 0 - 1 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Tekstilac 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
May 26
FT Kozara 1 - 0 Mrkonjic Grad
FT Sutjeska Foca 2 - 2 Sloga Doboj
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1 - 1 Donji Sepak
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
May 23
FT Drina Zvornik 1 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Slavija 2 - 0 Tekstilac
FT Zvijezda Brgule 6 - 3 Podrinje Janja
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
May 23
FT Donji Sepak 1 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT Sloga Doboj 1 - 3 Kozara
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
May 19
FT Podrinje Janja 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik
FT Slavija 0 - 3 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Tekstilac 1 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
May 19
FT Kozara 1 - 1 Donji Sepak
FT Mrkonjic Grad 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sutjeska Foca
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
May 12
FT Podrinje Janja 0 - Rudar Prijedor
FT Slavija 1 - 0 Drina Zvornik
FT Zvijezda Brgule 1 - 0 Tekstilac
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
May 12
FT Kozara 1 - 0 Sutjeska Foca
FT Mrkonjic Grad 2 - 2 Donji Sepak
FT Sloga Doboj 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
May 05
FT Drina Zvornik 1 - 2 Zvijezda Brgule
FT Tekstilac 1 - 0 Podrinje Janja
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Relegation Group
May 05
FT Donji Sepak 2 - 0 Sloga Doboj
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 - 2 Kozara
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
Octobe 03
PT Sevojno 1 - 2 Siroki Brijeg
PT Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
PT Zrinjski 2 - 1 Krupa
FT Zvijezda 2 - 0 Zvijezda Brgule
PT Kakanj 0 - 1 Sarajevo
PT Kikaci 2 - 3 Sloga Crnjelovo
PT Rudar Prijedor 2 - 3 Klis Buturovic Polje
FT TOSK Tesanj 4 - 0 GOSK Gabela
FT Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
FT Celik Zenica 1 - 2 Krupa
FT Igman K. 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Kikaci 3 - 2 Leotar
FT Modrica 1 - 3 Borac Banja Luka
PT Mosevac 1 - 2 Kakanj
FT Pobjeda 1 - 3 Zvijezda
FT TOSK Tesanj 3 - 0 Gorazde
PT Tuzla City 0 - 1 Zrinjski
FT Velez Mostar 0 - 1 Sarajevo
FT Visoko 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
FT Zvijezda Brgule 1 - 0 Mladost DK