Brazil: Serie A
December 02
FT Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
FT Ceara 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
FT Chapecoense-SC 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT Fluminense 1 - 0 America Mineiro
FT Gremio 1 - 0 Corinthians
FT Palmeiras 3 - 2 Vitoria
FT Parana 1 - 1 Internacional
FT Sport Recife 2 - 1 Santos
FT Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 Botafogo
FT Flamengo 1 - 2 Atletico PR
FT Botafogo 2 - 1 Parana
FT Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Sport Recife
FT America Mineiro 1 - 0 Bahia
FT Corinthians 0 - 0 Chapecoense-SC
FT Internacional 2 - 0 Fluminense
FT Atletico PR 2 - 2 Ceara
FT Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Flamengo
FT Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Vitoria 0 - 0 Gremio
FT Santos 3 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
Brazil: Serie B
November 24
FT Avai 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Boavista 0 - 0 Oeste
FT CRB 2 - 1 Figueirense
FT Criciuma 2 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT Goias 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Guarani 1 - 0 Londrina
FT Juventude 0 - 4 CSA
FT Paysandu PA 2 - 5 Atletico GO
FT Sao Bento 2 - 2 Vila Nova FC
FT Coritiba 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Oeste 1 - 3 Goias
FT Vila Nova FC 2 - 2 Criciuma
FT Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Guarani
FT CSA 0 - 1 Avai
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Boavista
FT Londrina 1 - 2 CRB
FT Atletico GO 1 - 0 Sao Bento
FT Fortaleza 4 - 1 Juventude
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Coritiba
FT Figueirense 2 - 3 Paysandu PA
Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs
September 22
FT Cuiaba Esporte 0 - 1 Operario
FT Operario 3 - 3 Cuiaba Esporte
PT Operario 1 - 0 Bragantino
FT Botafogo SP 0 - 3 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Cuiaba Esporte 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT Bragantino 0 - 0 Operario
FT Acreano 2 - 2 Cuiaba Esporte
PT Botafogo SP 2 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT Nautico 1 - 1 Bragantino
FT Operario 3 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Cuiaba Esporte 2 - 0 Acreano
FT Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Operario
FT Bragantino 3 - 1 Nautico
Brazil: Serie C
August 11
FT ABC 0 - 1 Acreano
FT Botafogo PB 2 - 2 Juazeirense
FT Confianca 0 - 0 Globo
FT Remo 1 - 1 Nautico
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Salgueiro
FT Bragantino 2 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Luverdense 1 - 0 Operario
FT Tombense 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT Volta Redonda 0 - 0 Joinville
FT Ypiranga FC 5 - 1 Tupi
FT Salgueiro 0 - 1 Remo
FT Acreano 0 - 3 Confianca
FT Juazeirense 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Globo 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT Joinville 4 - 2 Luverdense
FT Operario 1 - 1 Bragantino
FT Cuiaba Esporte 2 - 1 Tombense
FT Botafogo SP 2 - 0 Ypiranga FC
FT Nautico 2 - 0 ABC
FT Tupi 2 - 1 Volta Redonda
Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs
August 04
FT Treze PB 1 - 0 Ferroviario
FT Ferroviario 3 - 0 Treze PB
PT Treze PB 2 - 0 Imperatriz
FT EC Sao Jose 2 - 1 Ferroviario
FT Ferroviario 3 - 1 EC Sao Jose
FT Imperatriz 1 - 0 Treze PB
PT Campinense 1 - 1 Ferroviario
FT Manaus 2 - 1 Imperatriz
FT SER Caxias 1 - 3 Treze PB
FT EC Sao Jose 2 - 0 Linense
FT Ferroviario 3 - 2 Campinense
FT Linense 1 - 0 EC Sao Jose
FT Imperatriz 1 - 0 Manaus
FT Treze PB 1 - 0 SER Caxias
PT Campinense 2 - 0 Brasiliense
FT Moto Club 2 - 4 Imperatriz
FT SER Caxias 2 - 1 Uberlandia
FT Ipora 2 - 1 Treze PB
FT Novorizontino 2 - 2 Linense
PT Manaus 1 - 1 Rio Branco
Brazil: Serie D
May 27
FT America RN 2 - 1 Imperatriz
FT Aviacao 2 - 4 Sergipe
FT Belo Jardim 1 - 1 Guarani de Juazeiro
FT Brasiliense 2 - 0 Dom Bosco
FT Caldense 1 - 1 Maringa FC
FT Cianorte 0 - 3 Tubarao
FT Corumbaense 2 - 1 Ipora
FT Ferroviario 0 - 0 Cordino EC
FT Fluminense de Feira 1 - 1 Campinense
FT Independente 0 - 0 Barcelona RO
FT Interporto 1 - 1 Julho Esporte
FT Linense 1 - 1 Madureira
FT Serra Macaense 0 - 2 Itumbiara
FT Moto Club 1 - 0 Assu RN
FT Murici 1 - 1 Flamengo Arcoverde
FT Novo Hamburgo 3 - 1 Ferroviaria
FT Rio Branco 4 - 1 Macapa
FT Santos AP 8 - 1 Placido de Castro
FT Sao Raimundo RR 1 - 1 Nacional-AM
FT URT 4 - 2 Espirito Santo
Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
February 17
FT Coruripe 0 - 2 Murici
FT CRB 0 - 0 CSA
FT Murici 1 - 3 Esportivo Olhodaguense
FT Coruripe 2 - 1 Jacyoba
FT Dimensao Saude 2 - 2 Aviacao
FT Aviacao 2 - 3 Coruripe
FT Esportivo Olhodaguense 2 - 1 Dimensao Saude
FT CSA 2 - 1 Murici
FT Jacyoba 1 - 2 CRB
FT Esportivo Olhodaguense 2 - 2 Aviacao
FT Coruripe 3 - 1 Dimensao Saude
FT CSA 3 - 0 Jacyoba
FT Murici 0 - 2 CRB
FT Aviacao 0 - 0 Murici
FT CRB 1 - 0 Coruripe
FT Dimensao Saude 1 - 0 CSA
FT Jacyoba 2 - 1 Esportivo Olhodaguense
Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs
April 08
FT CRB 0 - 2 CSA
FT Aviacao 3 - 2 Coruripe
FT CSA 0 - 1 CRB
FT Coruripe 1 - 2 Aviacao
FT CRB 2 - 0 Coruripe
FT CSA 2 - 1 Aviacao
FT Coruripe 1 - 2 CRB
FT Aviacao 1 - 0 CSA
Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
March 08
FT Aviacao 1 - 2 CRB
FT CSA 1 - 0 Coruripe
FT Santa Rita 1 - 3 Murici
Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
February 17
FT Vitoria da Conquista 1 - 3 Bahia
FT Alagoinhas 3 - 1 Bahia De Feira
FT Jacobina 3 - 2 Jacuipense
FT Jequie 1 - 1 Fluminense de Feira
FT Bahia 3 - 0 Jacobina
FT Bahia De Feira 2 - 2 Vitoria
FT Jacuipense 1 - 0 Juazeirense
FT Vitoria da Conquista 1 - 0 Jequie
FT Fluminense de Feira 1 - 0 Alagoinhas
FT Alagoinhas 1 - 1 Bahia
FT Jacuipense 1 - 2 Vitoria da Conquista
FT Vitoria 4 - 0 Jequie
FT Bahia De Feira 2 - 2 Jacobina
FT Vitoria da Conquista 2 - 2 Alagoinhas
FT Vitoria 1 - 1 Jacuipense
FT Bahia 0 - 2 Bahia De Feira
FT Fluminense de Feira 1 - 1 Jacobina
FT Bahia De Feira 3 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista
FT Jacuipense 0 - 2 Fluminense de Feira
FT Jequie 1 - 1 Juazeirense
Brazil: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs
April 08
FT Vitoria 0 - 1 Bahia
FT Bahia 2 - 1 Vitoria
FT Bahia 3 - 0 Juazeirense
FT Vitoria 3 - 2 Bahia De Feira
FT Bahia De Feira 1 - 1 Vitoria
FT Juazeirense 0 - 0 Bahia
Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
February 18
FT Real FC 4 - 1 Santa Maria
FT Sobradinho 2 - 1 Bosque Formosa
FT Ceilandia 0 - 2 Brasiliense
FT Gama 2 - 2 Luziania
FT Capital 1 - 0 Taguatinga Esporte
FT Paracatu 2 - 1 Bolamense
FT Bolamense 2 - 3 Sobradinho
FT Bosque Formosa 0 - 0 Real FC
FT Taguatinga Esporte 0 - 0 Ceilandia
FT Santa Maria 0 - 3 Gama
FT Capital 0 - 1 Luziania
FT Paracatu 0 - 1 Brasiliense
FT Capital 1 - 0 Ceilandia
FT Bosque Formosa 1 - 1 Paracatu
FT Gama 2 - 0 Capital
FT Ceilandia 4 - 0 Bolamense
FT Sobradinho 1 - 1 Taguatinga Esporte
FT Luziania 3 - 0 Santa Maria
FT Brasiliense 0 - 0 Real FC
FT Santa Maria 1 - 1 Bosque Formosa
Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs
April 07
PT Brasiliense 0 - 2 Sobradinho
FT Sobradinho 0 - 1 Brasiliense
FT Brasiliense 2 - 1 Luziania
FT Ceilandia 0 - 0 Sobradinho
FT Luziania 1 - 0 Brasiliense
FT Sobradinho 3 - 1 Ceilandia
FT Ceilandia 1 - 1 Bosque Formosa
FT Sobradinho 2 - 1 Real FC
FT Gama 0 - 1 Luziania
FT Brasiliense 2 - 0 Paracatu
FT Bosque Formosa 0 - 2 Ceilandia
FT Real FC 2 - 4 Sobradinho
FT Paracatu 0 - 2 Brasiliense
FT Luziania 1 - 1 Gama
Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba
February 17
FT Rio Branco-VN 2 - 1 Real Noroeste
FT Tupy 0 - 3 Rio Branco ES
FT Desportiva Ferroviaria 3 - 1 Serra
FT Itapemirim 2 - 0 Castelo
FT Vitoria ES 2 - 1 Estrela do Norte
FT CA Itapemirim 1 - 3 Rio Branco ES
FT Estrela do Norte 0 - 1 Real Noroeste
FT Castelo F. 1 - 4 Rio Branco-VN
FT Rio Branco ES 0 - 0 Desportiva Capixaba
FT Serra 0 - 1 CA Itapemirim
FT Vitoria ES 0 - 0 Tupy
FT Desportiva Capixaba 1 - 1 Vitoria ES
FT Real Noroeste 5 - 0 Castelo F.
FT Rio Branco-VN 0 - 1 Serra
FT Tupy 1 - 2 Estrela do Norte
FT Vitoria ES 1 - 0 CA Itapemirim
FT Rio Branco ES 0 - 0 Rio Branco-VN
FT Serra 2 - 3 Real Noroeste
FT Estrela do Norte 3 - 0 Castelo F.
FT Tupy 0 - 1 Desportiva Capixaba
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
February 18
FT Goytacaz 1 - 2 Serra Macaense
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
February 17
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fluminense
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
February 17
FT America 0 - 1 Nova Iguacu
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
February 14
FT Flamengo 0 - 1 Fluminense
FT Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Resende
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
February 13
FT Serra Macaense 1 - 1 America
FT Nova Iguacu 1 - 0 Goytacaz
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
February 03
FT Boavista 0 - 3 Botafogo
FT Flamengo 4 - 0 Cabofriense
FT Resende 3 - 0 Bangu
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fluminense
FT Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
February 02
FT Goytacaz 1 - 2 America
FT Nova Iguacu 0 - 2 Serra Macaense
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
February 02
FT Madureira 1 - 1 Americano FC
FT Botafogo 0 - 1 Resende
FT Bangu 1 - 0 Cabofriense
FT Fluminense 4 - 0 Madureira
FT Americano FC 1 - 2 Volta Redonda
FT Portuguesa RJ 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Flamengo 3 - 1 Boavista
FT Cabofriense 1 - 1 Resende
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Americano FC
FT Fluminense 3 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
January 27
FT Nova Iguacu 1 - 0 America
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
January 26
FT Botafogo 1 - 2 Flamengo
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
January 26
FT Serra Macaense 0 - 0 Goytacaz
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
January 26
FT Bangu 2 - 0 Boavista
FT Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Madureira
FT Americano FC 0 - 4 Fluminense
FT Vasco da Gama 5 - 2 Volta Redonda
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
January 21
FT Goytacaz 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu
FT America 0 - 0 Serra Macaense
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - First Round
January 13
FT America 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu
FT Serra Macaense 2 - 1 Goytacaz
FT Resende 1 - 0 Americano FC
FT Goytacaz 0 - 1 America
FT Serra Macaense 0 - 2 Americano FC
FT Nova Iguacu 1 - 2 Resende
FT Americano FC 2 - 1 Nova Iguacu
FT America 1 - 0 Serra Macaense
FT Resende 1 - 0 Goytacaz
FT Serra Macaense 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu
FT America 1 - 1 Resende
FT Goytacaz 1 - 1 Americano FC
FT Americano FC 1 - 0 America
FT Nova Iguacu 2 - 1 Goytacaz
FT Resende 1 - 1 Serra Macaense
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs
April 08
PT Vasco da Gama 0 - 2 Botafogo
FT Botafogo 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama
FT Fluminense 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama
FT Flamengo 0 - 1 Botafogo
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio - Play Offs
March 25
FT Fluminense 3 - 0 Botafogo
FT Fluminense 1 - 1 Flamengo
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 3 Botafogo
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
March 18
FT Bangu 0 - 3 Madureira
FT Botafogo 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama
FT Cabofriense 1 - 1 Fluminense
FT Flamengo 4 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
FT Nova Iguacu 0 - 2 Serra Macaense
FT Volta Redonda 2 - 3 Boavista
FT Fluminense 2 - 1 Nova Iguacu
FT Volta Redonda 1 - 1 Botafogo
FT Portuguesa RJ 1 - 2 Cabofriense
FT Serra Macaense 1 - 0 Flamengo
FT Boavista 0 - 2 Bangu
FT Madureira 1 - 3 Vasco da Gama
FT Boavista 0 - 3 Flamengo
FT Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Fluminense
FT Serra Macaense 1 - 1 Volta Redonda
FT Portuguesa RJ 2 - 1 Nova Iguacu
FT Madureira 0 - 2 Cabofriense
FT Botafogo 1 - 0 Bangu
FT Vasco da Gama 4 - 3 Boavista
FT Fluminense 2 - 1 Volta Redonda
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
March 04
FT Bonsucesso 1 - 1 America
FT Goytacaz 1 - 0 Resende
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
February 18
FT Boavista 0 - 2 Flamengo
Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
February 17
FT Avai 0 - 0 Brusque
FT Hercilio Luz 0 - 2 Marcilio Dias
FT Joinville 2 - 1 Criciuma
FT Metropolitano 2 - 1 Tubarao
FT Chapecoense-SC 0 - 0 Figueirense
FT Marcilio Dias 1 - 1 Joinville
FT Tubarao 1 - 3 Avai
FT Brusque 2 - 3 Chapecoense-SC
FT Criciuma 2 - 0 Metropolitano
FT Figueirense 3 - 1 Hercilio Luz
FT Brusque 1 - 0 Tubarao
FT Avai 3 - 0 Criciuma
FT Metropolitano 1 - 2 Marcilio Dias
FT Joinville 2 - 2 Figueirense
FT Chapecoense-SC 2 - 1 Hercilio Luz
FT Criciuma 0 - 1 Brusque
FT Marcilio Dias 1 - 0 Avai
FT Figueirense 1 - 1 Metropolitano
FT Tubarao 3 - 3 Chapecoense-SC
FT Hercilio Luz 0 - 0 Joinville
Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
April 08
FT Chapecoense-SC 0 - 2 Figueirense
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
February 17
FT Atletico-CE 2 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Ferroviario 1 - 0 Barbalha
FT Ceara 2 - 0 Horizonte
FT Floresta EC 2 - 1 Ferroviario
FT Guarany 0 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Barbalha 0 - 0 Atletico-CE
FT Horizonte 1 - 2 Guarany
FT Fortaleza 3 - 1 Barbalha
FT Ferroviario 4 - 1 Atletico-CE
FT Floresta EC 0 - 4 Ceara
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
January 31
FT Ferroviario 1 - 1 Barbalha
FT Floresta EC 1 - 1 Horizonte
FT Guarany 1 - 0 Atletico-CE
FT Iguatu 3 - 0 Guarani de Juazeiro
FT Ferroviario 2 - 1 Floresta EC
FT Guarani de Juazeiro 0 - 3 Barbalha
FT Guarany 0 - 0 Iguatu
FT Atletico-CE 2 - 0 Horizonte
FT Barbalha 3 - 2 Floresta EC
FT Atletico-CE 5 - 1 Iguatu
FT Guarani de Juazeiro 0 - 0 Guarany
FT Horizonte 1 - 1 Ferroviario
FT Atletico-CE 0 - 1 Guarani de Juazeiro
FT Horizonte 0 - 0 Barbalha
FT Iguatu 2 - 2 Floresta EC
FT Ferroviario 4 - 1 Iguatu
FT Barbalha 2 - 1 Atletico-CE
FT Guarani de Juazeiro 0 - 1 Horizonte
FT Floresta EC 0 - 0 Guarany
FT Guarani de Juazeiro 0 - 4 Ferroviario
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs
April 08
FT Fortaleza 1 - 2 Ceara
FT Ceara 2 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Ceara 0 - 1 Uniclinic
FT Floresta EC 1 - 3 Fortaleza
FT Fortaleza 3 - 1 Floresta EC
FT Uniclinic 0 - 6 Ceara
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
March 23
FT Ceara 2 - 0 Floresta EC
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Ferroviario
FT Iguatu 0 - 1 Uniclinic
FT Ferroviario 0 - 3 Floresta EC
FT Ceara 2 - 1 Uniclinic
FT Floresta EC 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Ceara 3 - 3 Iguatu
FT Uniclinic 0 - 0 Ferroviario
FT Iguatu 0 - 2 Floresta EC
FT Uniclinic 0 - 1 Fortaleza
Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
February 18
FT Pelotas 3 - 0 Aimore
FT Internacional 2 - 1 SER Caxias
FT Veranopolis 0 - 1 Juventude
FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Gremio
FT Novo Hamburgo 1 - 0 EC Sao Jose
FT Sao Luiz 1 - 0 Avenida
FT Pelotas 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
FT Gremio 6 - 0 Avenida
FT Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 3 Aimore
FT Juventude 1 - 2 Internacional
FT EC Sao Jose 2 - 1 Sao Luiz
FT SER Caxias 1 - 0 Veranopolis
FT Sao Luiz 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
FT Internacional 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Avenida 2 - 1 Pelotas
FT Aimore 0 - 1 Juventude
FT EC Sao Jose 3 - 2 Veranopolis
FT SER Caxias 0 - 3 Gremio
FT Gremio 4 - 0 Sao Luiz
FT Juventude 2 - 2 Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs
April 08
FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 3 Gremio
FT Gremio 4 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Gremio 1 - 1 Avenida
PT Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 EC Sao Jose
FT EC Sao Jose 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Avenida 0 - 3 Gremio
PT EC Sao Jose 2 - 0 Veranopolis
FT Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Sao Luiz
FT Internacional 2 - 0 Gremio
FT SER Caxias 2 - 2 Avenida
FT Sao Luiz 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Veranopolis 1 - 0 EC Sao Jose
FT Gremio 3 - 0 Internacional
FT Avenida 1 - 1 SER Caxias
Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
February 17
FT Goias 2 - 1 Goiania
FT Anapolina 2 - 1 Gremio Anapolis
FT Crac Go 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte
FT Goianesia 3 - 1 Atletico GO
FT Itumbiara 2 - 0 Ipora
FT Aparecidense 1 - 2 Vila Nova FC
FT Goiania 3 - 0 Anapolina
FT Gremio Anapolis 0 - 0 Itumbiara
FT Vila Nova FC 2 - 2 Goianesia
FT Atletico GO 3 - 1 Crac Go
FT Ipora 1 - 2 Goias
FT Novo Horizonte 1 - 2 Aparecidense
FT Anapolina 0 - 0 Novo Horizonte
FT Crac Go 2 - 0 Ipora
FT Goianesia 1 - 2 Goiania
FT Goias 3 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Itumbiara 0 - 1 Vila Nova FC
FT Aparecidense 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis
FT Vila Nova FC 3 - 0 Crac Go
FT Atletico GO 3 - 0 Anapolina
Brazil: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs
April 08
FT Goias 3 - 1 Aparecidense
FT Aparecidense 0 - 0 Goias
PT Goias 3 - 1 Anapolina
PT Vila Nova FC 2 - 3 Aparecidense
FT Anapolina 2 - 1 Goias
FT Aparecidense 0 - 0 Vila Nova FC
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
February 16
FT Imperatriz 1 - 0 Maranhao
FT Maranhao 4 - 0 Santa Quiteria
PP Sao Jose MA - Cordino EC
FT Moto Club 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT Imperatriz 2 - 2 Pinheiro
FT Sao Jose MA 3 - 2 Maranhao
FT Pinheiro 3 - 2 Cordino EC
FT Santa Quiteria 0 - 1 Moto Club
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 Imperatriz
FT Pinheiro 1 - 2 Moto Club
FT Maranhao 0 - 1 Pinheiro
FT Santa Quiteria 1 - 1 Sao Jose MA
FT Moto Club 1 - 0 Imperatriz
FT Cordino EC 0 - 2 Sampaio Correa
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Sao Jose MA
FT Cordino EC 2 - 4 Maranhao
FT Imperatriz 2 - 1 Santa Quiteria
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs
April 08
FT Imperatriz 2 - 1 Moto Club
FT Moto Club 3 - 0 Imperatriz
FT Imperatriz 4 - 0 Sao Jose MA
FT Moto Club 1 - 1 Maranhao
FT Maranhao 0 - 0 Moto Club
FT Sao Jose MA 0 - 0 Imperatriz
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
March 07
FT Cordino EC 1 - 2 Imperatriz
FT Moto Club 2 - 1 Maranhao
FT Sao Jose MA 0 - 2 Sampaio Correa
Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
February 19
FT Operario Ltda 0 - 0 Sinop
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 4 - 0 Operario FC
FT Dom Bosco 2 - 1 Luverdense
FT Araguaia 0 - 2 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Mixto 1 - 0 Juara
FT Operario Ltda 1 - 0 Araguaia
FT Cuiaba Esporte 1 - 0 Mixto
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 3 - 2 Luverdense
FT Juara 2 - 2 Dom Bosco
FT Operario FC 1 - 2 Sinop
FT Araguaia 3 - 2 Operario FC
FT Mixto 1 - 3 Uniao Rondonopolis
FT Luverdense 3 - 0 Juara
FT Dom Bosco 0 - 1 Operario Ltda
FT Sinop 1 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 1 Araguaia
FT Juara 1 - 2 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Mixto 1 - 0 Dom Bosco
FT Luverdense 3 - 0 Sinop
FT Operario FC 1 - 2 Operario Ltda
Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs
April 08
FT Cuiaba Esporte 3 - 1 Sinop
FT Sinop 0 - 2 Cuiaba Esporte
PT Sinop 2 - 1 Luverdense
FT Cuiaba Esporte 1 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 0 - 4 Cuiaba Esporte
SP' Cuiaba Esporte - Acao
FT Cuiaba Esporte 1 - 0 Dom Bosco
FT Luverdense 0 - 0 Sinop
PT Operario-VG 1 - 2 Uniao Rondonopolis
SP' Acao - Cuiaba Esporte
FT Luverdense 3 - 0 Mixto
FT Sinop 1 - 0 Araguaia
FT Dom Bosco 0 - 0 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 1 Operario-VG
FT Araguaia 1 - 2 Sinop
FT Mixto 1 - 3 Luverdense
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
February 18
FT URT 1 - 0 Tupynambas
FT America Mineiro 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
FT Patrocinense 1 - 1 Guarani EC
FT Caldense 2 - 1 Boavista
FT Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Tupi
FT Tombense 3 - 1 Villa Nova MG
FT Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Tupynambas
FT Villa Nova MG 3 - 1 Patrocinense
FT Boavista 1 - 0 Tombense
FT America Mineiro 3 - 1 URT
FT Guarani EC 0 - 0 Tupi
FT Caldense 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
FT Patrocinense 0 - 0 America Mineiro
FT Villa Nova MG 0 - 3 Cruzeiro
FT Tupynambas 0 - 0 Tombense
FT Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Guarani EC
FT Tupi 2 - 2 Caldense
FT Boavista 2 - 2 Cruzeiro
FT Atletico Mineiro 4 - 0 URT
FT Tombense 1 - 2 America Mineiro
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
April 08
FT Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
FT Atletico Mineiro 3 - 1 Cruzeiro
FT America Mineiro 0 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
FT Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Tupi
FT Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 America Mineiro
FT Tupi 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
FT Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 URT
FT America Mineiro 1 - 0 Boavista
PT Tupi 1 - 0 Tombense
FT Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Patrocinense
Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
February 17
FT SAO Raimundo PA 1 - 2 Sao Francisco
FT Remo 0 - 3 Paysandu PA
FT Aguia De Maraba 0 - 0 Independente
FT Tapajos 0 - 0 Castanhal
FT Sao Francisco 4 - 5 Paragominas
FT Castanhal 0 - 0 Paysandu PA
FT Sao Francisco 2 - 2 Tapajos
FT Independente 0 - 4 Remo
FT Bragantino 3 - 2 Tapajos
FT Castanhal 1 - 0 SAO Raimundo PA
FT Remo 1 - 0 Tapajos
FT Aguia De Maraba 2 - 1 Paragominas
FT Bragantino 3 - 1 SAO Raimundo PA
FT Paysandu PA 2 - 1 Bragantino
FT SAO Raimundo PA 0 - 2 Remo
FT Independente 3 - 1 Sao Francisco
FT Paysandu PA 4 - 1 Sao Francisco
FT Tapajos 1 - 0 Aguia De Maraba
FT Paragominas 1 - 0 Castanhal
FT SAO Raimundo PA 1 - 1 Aguia De Maraba
Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs
April 08
FT Remo 1 - 0 Paysandu PA
FT Bragantino 1 - 0 SAO Raimundo PA
FT Paysandu PA 1 - 2 Remo
FT SAO Raimundo PA 1 - 1 Bragantino
FT Remo 2 - 0 SAO Raimundo PA
PT Paysandu PA 3 - 0 Bragantino
FT SAO Raimundo PA 1 - 0 Remo
FT Bragantino 2 - 0 Paysandu PA
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
February 17
FT EC de Patos 1 - 0 Treze PB
FT Campinense 1 - 1 Sousa
FT Cajazeirense de Desportos 0 - 0 Serrano PB
FT CSP 3 - 1 Nacional de Patos
FT Nacional de Patos 2 - 1 EC de Patos
FT Sousa 2 - 0 Cajazeirense de Desportos
FT Treze PB 0 - 1 Campinense
FT Botafogo PB 3 - 0 CSP
FT Serrano PB 2 - 2 Perilima
FT Cajazeirense de Desportos 2 - 1 Nacional de Patos
FT EC de Patos 2 - 0 Serrano PB
FT CSP 1 - 2 Sousa
FT Perilima 1 - 0 Treze PB
FT Campinense 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT Treze PB 3 - 0 CSP
FT Nacional de Patos 1 - 0 Perilima
FT Serrano PB 0 - 3 Campinense
FT Sousa 2 - 0 EC de Patos
FT Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Cajazeirense de Desportos
FT EC de Patos 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
April 08
FT Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Campinense
FT Campinense 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT Treze PB 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Treze PB
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Relegation
March 25
FT Cajazeirense de Desportos 0 - 1 Auto Esporte
FT Nacional de Patos 6 - 0 Desportiva Guarabira
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
March 25
FT Campinense 2 - 0 Serrano PB
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Relegation
March 21
FT Auto Esporte 1 - 1 Nacional de Patos
FT Desportiva Guarabira 0 - 3 Cajazeirense de Desportos
FT Nacional de Patos 0 - 2 Cajazeirense de Desportos
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
March 18
FT Serrano PB 1 - 0 Campinense
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Relegation
March 18
FT Auto Esporte 2 - 0 Desportiva Guarabira
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
March 15
FT Botafogo PB 3 - 1 Sousa
FT CSP 0 - 1 Serrano PB
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Relegation
March 14
FT Cajazeirense de Desportos 0 - 1 Nacional de Patos
FT Desportiva Guarabira 1 - 0 Auto Esporte
FT Cajazeirense de Desportos 2 - 1 Desportiva Guarabira
FT Nacional de Patos 1 - 0 Auto Esporte
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
March 08
FT Serrano PB 1 - 0 CSP
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Relegation
March 08
FT Desportiva Guarabira 1 - 1 Nacional de Patos
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
March 07
FT Sousa 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Relegation
March 07
FT Auto Esporte 1 - 1 Cajazeirense de Desportos
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage - Play Offs
February 17
PT Cascavel 0 - 1 Coritiba
PT Toledo 2 - 1 Operario
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
February 10
FT Athletico-PR 1 - 0 Cianorte
FT Cascavel CR 1 - 2 Toledo
FT Londrina 1 - 2 Parana
FT Maringa FC 2 - 1 Cascavel
FT Operario 2 - 2 Coritiba
FT Rio Branco PR 1 - 0 Foz do Iguacu
FT Cascavel CR 1 - 2 Maringa FC
FT Parana 1 - 1 Athletico-PR
FT Rio Branco PR 1 - 1 Operario
FT Toledo 0 - 0 Cianorte
FT Cascavel 2 - 0 Foz do Iguacu
FT Coritiba 0 - 0 Londrina
FT Athletico-PR 1 - 2 Coritiba
FT Cianorte 1 - 0 Maringa FC
FT Foz do Iguacu 0 - 2 Cascavel CR
FT Londrina 2 - 1 Rio Branco PR
FT Operario 0 - 1 Cascavel
FT Toledo 0 - 0 Parana
FT Maringa FC 0 - 0 Parana
FT Operario 2 - 0 Cascavel CR
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Final Stage
April 08
FT Atletico PR 2 - 0 Coritiba
FT Coritiba 1 - 0 Atletico PR
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage - Play Offs
March 28
FT Atletico PR 1 - 0 Londrina
FT Atletico PR 5 - 0 Maringa FC
PT Parana 1 - 2 Londrina
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
March 22
FT Cascavel 2 - 1 Coritiba
FT Cianorte 1 - 4 Foz do Iguacu
FT Londrina 4 - 1 Rio Branco PR
FT Parana 1 - 0 Maringa FC
FT Prudentopolis 3 - 1 Uniao PR
FT Toledo 1 - 1 Atletico PR
FT Atletico PR 0 - 0 Londrina
FT Foz do Iguacu 0 - 2 Parana
FT Maringa FC 3 - 1 Cascavel
FT Rio Branco PR 3 - 1 Prudentopolis
FT Uniao PR 2 - 0 Toledo
FT Coritiba 1 - 0 Cianorte
FT Coritiba 1 - 3 Foz do Iguacu
FT Cianorte 2 - 0 Maringa FC
FT Londrina 2 - 0 Uniao PR
FT Prudentopolis 0 - 0 Toledo
FT Parana 2 - 1 Cascavel
FT Atletico PR 7 - 1 Rio Branco PR
FT Parana 2 - 0 Coritiba
FT Toledo 1 - 0 Londrina
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage - Play Offs
February 25
FT Coritiba 3 - 0 Rio Branco PR
PT Atletico PR 0 - 1 Rio Branco PR
PT Foz do Iguacu 1 - 2 Coritiba
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
February 18
FT Santos 3 - 0 Guarani
FT Oeste 1 - 0 Sao Bento
FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
FT Ferroviaria 0 - 0 Palmeiras
FT Novorizontino 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Sao Caetano 4 - 4 Bragantino
FT Red Bull Brasil 3 - 1 Botafogo SP
FT Ituano 2 - 0 Mirassol
FT Palmeiras 2 - 0 Bragantino
FT Guarani 2 - 0 Botafogo SP
FT Novorizontino 1 - 0 Corinthians
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT Sao Caetano 1 - 3 Oeste
FT Santos 1 - 0 Mirassol
FT Sao Bento 0 - 0 Ferroviaria
FT Red Bull Brasil 2 - 1 Ituano
FT Botafogo SP 3 - 0 Sao Caetano
FT Ferroviaria 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil
FT Oeste 2 - 2 Novorizontino
FT Bragantino 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
April 08
PT Palmeiras 0 - 2 Corinthians
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
April 02
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Mirassol
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 31
FT Corinthians 0 - 1 Palmeiras
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs
March 29
FT Mirassol 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 29
PT Corinthians 2 - 0 Sao Paulo
PT Palmeiras 2 - 2 Santos
FT Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Corinthians
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior
March 24
FT Ferroviaria 3 - 1 Red Bull Brasil
FT Ituano 0 - 2 Mirassol
FT Sao Bento 3 - 1 Ponte Preta
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 24
FT Santos 0 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Corinthians 2 - 0 Bragantino
FT Palmeiras 5 - 0 Novorizontino
PT Santos 1 - 0 Botafogo SP
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior
March 21
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Mirassol
FT Ituano 2 - 2 Ferroviaria
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 21
FT Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Sao Caetano
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior
March 20
FT Red Bull Brasil 2 - 2 Sao Bento
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 18
FT Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Santos
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior
March 18
FT Ferroviaria 0 - 2 Ponte Preta
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 18
FT Bragantino 3 - 2 Corinthians
FT Novorizontino 0 - 3 Palmeiras
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior
March 17
FT Sao Bento 1 - 2 Ituano
FT Mirassol 3 - 1 Red Bull Brasil
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs
March 17
FT Sao Caetano 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
February 17
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Sport Recife
FT Nautico 4 - 2 Flamengo Arcoverde
FT Flamengo Arcoverde 0 - 2 Central SC
FT Academica Vitoria 1 - 0 America PE
FT Central SC 1 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira
FT Sport Recife 3 - 0 Petrolina
FT Petrolina 1 - 2 Santa Cruz
FT Afogados da Ingazeira 2 - 2 Salgueiro
FT Nautico 2 - 0 Academica Vitoria
FT America PE 0 - 2 Sport Recife
FT Nautico 5 - 0 Petrolina
FT Academica Vitoria 0 - 1 Central SC
FT Salgueiro 4 - 3 Flamengo Arcoverde
FT Santa Cruz 4 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira
FT Petrolina 0 - 0 America PE
FT Sport Recife 3 - 1 Nautico
FT America PE 1 - 2 Afogados da Ingazeira
FT Flamengo Arcoverde 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT Academica Vitoria 0 - 2 Sport Recife
FT Central SC 3 - 2 Salgueiro
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs
April 08
FT Nautico 2 - 1 Central SC
FT Sport Recife 3 - 0 Salgueiro
FT Central SC 0 - 0 Nautico
FT Nautico 3 - 2 Salgueiro
FT Central SC 1 - 0 Sport Recife
FT Nautico 1 - 0 Afogados da Ingazeira
FT Sport Recife 3 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Central SC 3 - 2 America PE
FT Salgueiro 1 - 0 Academica Vitoria
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
February 18
FT Piaui 0 - 1 Flamengo PI
FT River-PI 3 - 0 Parnahyba
FT Piaui 0 - 1 River-PI
FT Flamengo PI 1 - 2 Julho Esporte
FT AE Altos 3 - 0 Parnahyba
FT Parnahyba 1 - 1 Piaui
FT Julho Esporte 1 - 0 River-PI
FT Parnahyba 0 - 0 Julho Esporte
FT River-PI 1 - 1 Flamengo PI
FT Flamengo PI 0 - 2 Parnahyba
FT Julho Esporte 2 - 1 Piaui
FT Flamengo PI 1 - 0 Piaui
FT AE Altos 1 - 1 Julho Esporte
FT Parnahyba 0 - 0 River-PI
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense - Play Offs
April 15
FT AE Altos 4 - 2 River-PI
FT River-PI 0 - 0 AE Altos
FT River-PI 0 - 0 Piaui
FT AE Altos 3 - 1 Julho Esporte
FT Julho Esporte 3 - 1 AE Altos
FT Piaui 0 - 1 River-PI
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
April 01
FT Julho Esporte 1 - 1 Flamengo PI
FT Parnahyba 0 - 1 AE Altos
FT River-PI 1 - 0 Piaui
FT Flamengo PI 1 - 3 AE Altos
FT River-PI 1 - 0 Parnahyba
FT Julho Esporte 1 - 1 Piaui
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
February 10
FT ABC 0 - 0 CE Forca E Luz
FT America RN 4 - 0 Assu RN
FT Palmeira da Una 0 - 2 Globo
FT Potiguar 0 - 2 Santa Cruz de Natal
FT CE Forca E Luz 1 - 2 Palmeira da Una
FT Potiguar 3 - 2 ABC
FT CE Forca E Luz 1 - 2 America RN
FT ABC 1 - 0 Santa Cruz de Natal
FT Globo 0 - 0 Potiguar
FT Palmeira da Una 0 - 0 Assu RN
FT America RN 0 - 2 Globo
FT Santa Cruz de Natal 0 - 0 Assu RN
FT America RN 3 - 0 Palmeira da Una
FT Assu RN 2 - 3 ABC
FT Santa Cruz de Natal 1 - 1 Palmeira da Una
FT ABC 3 - 0 America RN
FT Assu RN 0 - 0 Potiguar
FT Globo 3 - 0 CE Forca E Luz
FT Potiguar 3 - 0 CE Forca E Luz
FT Santa Cruz de Natal 0 - 0 Globo
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
March 24
FT Assu RN 0 - 3 ABC
FT Globo 1 - 2 America RN
FT Santa Cruz de Natal 2 - 2 Potiguar
FT Baraunas 0 - 1 CE Forca E Luz
FT America RN 1 - 2 Santa Cruz de Natal
FT Assu RN 4 - 1 Baraunas
FT ABC 1 - 1 CE Forca E Luz
FT Potiguar 1 - 2 Globo
FT Baraunas 2 - 1 Globo
FT America RN 4 - 1 Assu RN
FT Baraunas 1 - 2 Santa Cruz de Natal
FT CE Forca E Luz 1 - 3 Potiguar
FT Globo 0 - 3 ABC
FT CE Forca E Luz 0 - 0 Santa Cruz de Natal
FT Assu RN 0 - 1 Globo
FT Baraunas 1 - 3 Potiguar
FT ABC 2 - 0 America RN
FT Santa Cruz de Natal 1 - 1 Globo
FT CE Forca E Luz 1 - 0 Assu RN
FT Potiguar 0 - 2 America RN
Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
February 17
FT Olimpico EC 2 - 3 Guarany SE
FT Boca Junior 1 - 0 Itabaiana
FT Itabaiana 1 - 1 Confianca
FT Frei Paulistano 0 - 0 Olimpico EC
FT Guarany SE 1 - 1 Boca Junior
FT Lagarto 0 - 0 Dorense
FT Itabaiana 1 - 0 Olimpico EC
FT Boca Junior 1 - 3 Frei Paulistano
FT Confianca 5 - 0 Guarany SE
FT Sergipe 1 - 3 Dorense
FT Frei Paulistano 1 - 2 Lagarto
FT Olimpico EC 1 - 2 Boca Junior
FT Guarany SE 0 - 1 Sergipe
FT Dorense 0 - 0 Itabaiana
FT Itabaiana 1 - 1 Lagarto
FT Olimpico EC 0 - 2 Confianca
FT Sergipe 4 - 0 Frei Paulistano
FT Dorense 0 - 0 Guarany SE
FT Confianca 1 - 0 Sergipe
FT Lagarto 2 - 0 Olimpico EC
Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs
April 14
FT Sergipe 0 - 0 Itabaiana
FT Itabaiana 1 - 1 Sergipe
Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage
March 31
FT Itabaiana 0 - 0 Confianca
FT Olimpico EC 3 - 3 Boca Junior
FT Sergipe 2 - 1 Lagarto
FT Confianca 3 - 1 Boca Junior
FT Sergipe 0 - 1 Itabaiana
FT Lagarto 2 - 1 Olimpico EC
FT Itabaiana 0 - 0 Olimpico EC
FT Confianca 1 - 1 Sergipe
FT Boca Junior 0 - 2 Lagarto
FT Olimpico EC 1 - 1 Confianca
FT Boca Junior 0 - 3 Sergipe
FT Lagarto 0 - 2 Itabaiana
FT Sergipe 1 - 1 Olimpico EC
FT Confianca 0 - 0 Lagarto
FT Itabaiana 1 - 0 Boca Junior
Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
February 17
FT Aguia Negra 2 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Novoperario 0 - 2 Operario MS
FT Chapadao 0 - 0 URSO
FT Operario de Dourados 1 - 1 Uniao
FT Corumbaense 3 - 1 Aquidauanense
FT 7 de Setembro 0 - 2 Comercial MS
FT Corumbaense 2 - 0 Novoperario
FT 7 de Setembro 1 - 0 Uniao
FT Costa Rica 1 - 1 Operario de Dourados
FT Operario MS 3 - 0 Chapadao
FT URSO 0 - 1 7 de Setembro
FT Uniao 0 - 0 Corumbaense
FT Aquidauanense 5 - 1 Novoperario
FT Comercial MS 1 - 0 Aguia Negra
FT Costa Rica 2 - 1 Novoperario
FT Operario MS 3 - 1 Comercial MS
FT URSO 2 - 2 Aguia Negra
FT Uniao 0 - 1 Chapadao
FT Aquidauanense 0 - 2 7 de Setembro
FT Operario de Dourados 0 - 2 Corumbaense
Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
April 08
FT Operario MS 1 - 0 Corumbaense
FT Corumbaense 1 - 0 Operario MS
FT Corumbaense 0 - 0 Novoperario
FT 7 de Setembro 1 - 2 Operario MS
FT Novoperario 1 - 1 Corumbaense
FT Operario MS 1 - 0 7 de Setembro
FT Aguia Negra 1 - 2 Novoperario
FT 7 de Setembro 0 - 0 Uniao
SP' 7 de Setembro - Costa Rica
FT Operario MS 1 - 1 URSO
FT Uniao 1 - 3 7 de Setembro
FT Novoperario 1 - 1 Aguia Negra
FT Comercial MS 1 - 1 Corumbaense
SP' Aguia Negra - Uniao
FT Corumbaense 1 - 1 Comercial MS
SP' Costa Rica - 7 de Setembro
FT URSO 1 - 1 Operario MS
SP' Uniao - Aguia Negra
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
February 15
FT Fast Clube 1 - 6 Oeste
FT Sinop 1 - 2 Santa Cruz
FT URT 3 - 2 Coritiba
FT Tubarao 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
FT Rio Branco 2 - 2 Bahia
FT Manaus 1 - 1 Vila Nova FC
FT Moto Club 2 - 0 Vitoria
FT Campinense 0 - 2 Botafogo
FT Operario MS 1 - 4 Botafogo PB
FT Sao Raimundo RR 0 - 0 America Mineiro
FT Tombense 3 - 0 Sport Recife
FT Ypiranga AP 0 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Avenida 1 - 0 Guarani
FT Boavista 1 - 2 Figueirense
FT Brusque 1 - 1 Atletico GO
FT Galvez 0 - 1 ABC
FT RD Ariquemes 1 - 4 Avai
FT Sergipe 0 - 2 Goias
FT Serra 1 - 0 Remo
FT SAO Raimundo PA 0 - 2 Criciuma
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20
June 02
FT Sao Paulo U20 4 - 0 Corinthians U20
FT Corinthians U20 2 - 1 Sao Paulo U20
FT Botafogo U20 1 - 0 Corinthians U20
FT Palmeiras U20 1 - 1 Sao Paulo U20
FT Corinthians U20 2 - 0 Botafogo U20
FT Sao Paulo U20 1 - 0 Palmeiras U20
PT Ponte Preta U20 3 - 3 Botafogo U20
FT Palmeiras U20 4 - 1 Gremio U20
FT Sao Paulo U20 3 - 1 Vasco U20
PT Flamengo RJ U20 1 - 3 Corinthians U20
FT Corinthians U20 1 - 2 Flamengo RJ U20
FT Botafogo U20 1 - 0 Ponte Preta U20
FT Gremio U20 0 - 4 Palmeiras U20
FT Vasco U20 5 - 4 Sao Paulo U20
PT Flamengo RJ U20 3 - 2 Vitoria U20
FT Sao Paulo U20 0 - 0 Chapecoense-SC U20
PT Corinthians U20 3 - 2 Sport Recife U20
FT Botafogo U20 3 - 1 Figueirense U20
FT Gremio U20 2 - 1 Fluminense U20
FT Ponte Preta U20 1 - 2 Juventude U20
Brazil: Copa Verde
May 17
FT Paysandu PA 1 - 1 CA Itapemirim
FT CA Itapemirim 0 - 2 Paysandu PA
FT CA Itapemirim 1 - 1 Luverdense
FT Manaus 1 - 2 Paysandu PA
FT Luverdense 0 - 1 CA Itapemirim
FT Paysandu PA 2 - 1 Manaus
PT Rio Branco 1 - 2 Manaus
FT Luverdense 7 - 0 SD Sparta
FT CA Itapemirim 3 - 1 Cuiaba Esporte
FT Paysandu PA 4 - 2 Santos AP
FT Santos AP 2 - 3 Paysandu PA
FT Manaus 1 - 1 Rio Branco
FT SD Sparta 1 - 0 Luverdense
FT Cuiaba Esporte 2 - 3 CA Itapemirim
FT Luverdense 3 - 2 Corumbaense
FT Rio Branco 2 - 2 Sao Raimundo RR
PT RD Ariquemes 1 - 2 SD Sparta
FT Santos AP 2 - 1 Acreano
FT Paysandu PA 4 - 0 Interporto
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
February 17
FT CSA 1 - 0 Salgueiro
FT Moto Club 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT AE Altos 0 - 1 Confianca
FT ABC 0 - 0 CRB
FT Sergipe 1 - 2 Botafogo PB
FT Vitoria 1 - 1 Ceara
FT Nautico 2 - 2 Santa Cruz
FT Ceara 2 - 1 AE Altos
FT CRB 2 - 2 Moto Club
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 3 CSA
FT Bahia 1 - 1 Vitoria
FT Confianca 1 - 0 Sergipe
FT Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Salgueiro 1 - 1 Nautico
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 0 ABC
FT Fortaleza 0 - 0 CSA
FT AE Altos 1 - 1 ABC
FT Salgueiro 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
FT CRB 0 - 0 Ceara
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 2 Confianca
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
July 07
FT Bahia 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Bahia
FT ABC 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT Bahia 0 - 0 Ceara
FT Ceara 0 - 1 Bahia
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 ABC
FT Vitoria 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT Ceara 0 - 0 CRB
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 4 ABC
FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 Vitoria
FT CRB 3 - 3 Ceara
FT Bahia 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
FT ABC 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
May 01
FT CRB 3 - 1 Campinense
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs
April 27
FT Botafogo PB 1 - 2 Bahia
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Qualification
April 26
FT America RN 0 - 2 Confianca
FT Salgueiro 2 - 1 Juazeirense
FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 River-PI
FT Confianca 3 - 3 America RN
FT River-PI 2 - 2 Sampaio Correa
FT Juazeirense 1 - 1 Salgueiro
FT Campinense 1 - 0 CRB
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs
Octobe 25
FT Palmeiras U20 5 - 2 Vitoria U20
FT Vitoria U20 1 - 4 Palmeiras U20
FT Flamengo RJ U20 2 - 0 Vitoria U20
FT Palmeiras U20 1 - 1 Fluminense U20
FT Vitoria U20 6 - 1 Flamengo RJ U20
FT Fluminense U20 0 - 2 Palmeiras U20
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - Second Stage
September 20
FT Palmeiras U20 1 - 1 Internacional U20
FT Vitoria U20 2 - 1 Corinthians U20
FT Flamengo RJ U20 0 - 1 Fluminense U20
FT Vasco U20 2 - 0 Coritiba U20
FT Internacional U20 1 - 2 Vitoria U20
FT Corinthians U20 2 - 1 Palmeiras U20
FT Fluminense U20 1 - 0 Vasco U20
FT Coritiba U20 2 - 3 Flamengo RJ U20
FT Flamengo RJ U20 3 - 2 Vasco U20
FT Corinthians U20 2 - 0 Internacional U20
FT Coritiba U20 2 - 1 Fluminense U20
FT Palmeiras U20 2 - 0 Vitoria U20
FT Internacional U20 3 - 3 Corinthians U20
FT Vasco U20 2 - 1 Flamengo RJ U20
FT Fluminense U20 2 - 1 Coritiba U20
FT Vitoria U20 1 - 3 Palmeiras U20
FT Palmeiras U20 1 - 1 Corinthians U20
FT Vasco U20 0 - 0 Fluminense U20
FT Flamengo RJ U20 2 - 1 Coritiba U20
FT Vitoria U20 2 - 0 Internacional U20
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 - First Stage
August 01
FT Flamengo RJ U20 1 - 0 Internacional U20
FT Santos U20 1 - 0 Atletico-PR U20
FT Botafogo U20 1 - 2 Coritiba U20
FT Cruzeiro U20 2 - 2 Sao Paulo U20
FT Gremio U20 2 - 1 Chapecoense-SC U20
FT Palmeiras U20 1 - 1 Fluminense U20
FT Atletico-MG U20 2 - 2 Vasco U20
FT Corinthians U20 2 - 1 Sport Recife U20
FT Vitoria U20 3 - 1 Botafogo U20
FT Figueirense U20 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ U20
FT Atletico GO U20 0 - 0 Corinthians U20
FT Chapecoense-SC U20 0 - 2 Palmeiras U20
FT Coritiba U20 1 - 0 Cruzeiro U20
FT Internacional U20 4 - 3 Santos U20
FT Sport Recife U20 2 - 1 Atletico-MG U20
FT Ponte Preta U20 3 - 1 Gremio U20
FT Atletico-PR U20 0 - 1 Internacional U20
FT Cruzeiro U20 1 - 0 Vitoria U20
FT Santos U20 1 - 2 Figueirense U20
FT Vasco U20 1 - 0 Sport Recife U20
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs
January 25
PT Sao Paulo U20 3 - 2 Vasco U20
PT Corinthians U20 2 - 3 Vasco U20
FT Sao Paulo U20 5 - 2 Guarani U20
FT Corinthians U20 2 - 1 Gremio U20
PT Vasco U20 2 - 1 Volta Redonda U20
PT Cruzeiro U20 1 - 2 Sao Paulo U20
FT Guarani U20 2 - 1 Figueirense U20
FT Corinthians U20 8 - 0 Visao Celeste U20
FT Coritiba U20 0 - 3 Vasco U20
FT Gremio U20 3 - 0 Audax U20
FT Atletico-MG U20 0 - 2 Volta Redonda U20
FT Palmeiras U20 1 - 2 Figueirense U20
FT Mirassol U20 0 - 3 Sao Paulo U20
FT Botafogo U20 0 - 1 Guarani U20
FT Rio Preto U20 0 - 6 Cruzeiro U20
FT Volta Redonda U20 2 - 1 Portuguesa U20
PT Corinthians U20 3 - 2 Red Bull Brasil U20
FT Audax U20 1 - 0 Fluminense U20
FT Vasco U20 5 - 1 Manthiqueira U20
PT Sao Caetano U20 2 - 3 Coritiba U20
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores
January 10
FT Oeste U20 1 - 3 Gremio U20
FT Uniao Mogi U20 0 - 0 Santos U20
FT Sao Raimundo RR U20 0 - 1 Lagarto U20
FT Audax U20 2 - 0 Fluminense U20
FT Portuguesa U20 0 - 0 Parana Clube U20
FT Sergipe U20 1 - 4 Sao Caetano U20
FT Agua Santa U20 0 - 1 Atletico-MG U20
FT Parnahyba U20 3 - 0 Sete de Dourados U20
FT Volta Redonda U20 1 - 0 Santo Andre U20
FT Aquidauanense U20 1 - 4 Jacobina U20
FT Capivariano U20 1 - 0 Palmeiras U20
FT Tupa U20 2 - 5 Athletico-PR U20
FT Galvez U20 2 - 0 Piracicaba U20
FT Ferroviaria U20 2 - 2 Sao Paulo U20
FT Velo Clube U20 2 - 1 Nautico U20
FT CSP U20 1 - 1 Comercial U20
FT Penapolense U20 0 - 2 Chapecoense-SC U20
FT Holanda U20 0 - 3 Serra U20
FT Rio Claro U20 3 - 1 Marilia FC U20
FT Votuporanguense U20 1 - 4 Internacional U20