Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs
June 04
PT Levski 2 - 1 Vereya
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation
June 03
FT Montana 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
FT Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 1 Bistritsa
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 31
FT Dunav Ruse 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
FT Levski 2 - 2 Cherno More
FT Ludogorets 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 30
SP' Botev Plovdiv - Vereya
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs
May 29
FT Slavia Sofia 5 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas
FT Lok. Gorna 0 - 3 Montana
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 28
FT Cherno More 1 - 3 Ludogorets
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 4 Dunav Ruse
FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Levski
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 27
SP' Vereya - Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs
May 26
FT Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
FT Montana 1 - 1 Lok. Gorna
FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lok. Gorna
FT Neftochimic Burgas 2 - 1 Montana
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 21
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Cherno More
FT Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Levski
FT Ludogorets 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 20
FT Vereya 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Beroe 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - 11th-14th Places - Play Offs
May 18
FT Lok. Gorna 0 - 3 Slavia Sofia
FT Montana 1 - 3 Neftochimic Burgas
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 17
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Cherno More 1 - 2 Dunav Ruse
FT Levski 1 - 3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 16
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Vereya
FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Beroe
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 13
FT Cherno More 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski
FT Dunav Ruse 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
May 11
FT Beroe 3 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas
FT Lok. Gorna 4 - 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia
FT Montana 2 - 3 Vereya
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 07
FT CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Dunav Ruse
FT Cherno More 0 - 1 Levski
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Beroe
FT Neftochimic Burgas 4 - 1 Lok. Gorna
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 05
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
May 05
FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Montana
FT Vereya 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
May 01
FT Ludogorets 4 - 0 Cherno More
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
May 01
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vereya
FT Montana 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lok. Gorna 0 - 1 Beroe
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
April 29
FT Levski 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Lok. Gorna
FT Vereya 1 - 0 Montana
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
FT Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 0 Beroe
FT Montana 3 - 4 Slavia Sofia
FT Beroe 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Vereya
FT Lok. Gorna 1 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
April 02
FT Lok. Gorna 5 - 0 Vereya
FT Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Ludogorets
FT Cherno More 1 - 0 Levski
FT Beroe 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Montana
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas
FT Levski 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
FT Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 3 Cherno More
FT Ludogorets 2 - 2 Dunav Ruse
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Vereya 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Montana 0 - 3 Beroe
FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 Lok. Gorna
FT Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 0 Vereya
FT Lok. Gorna 0 - 5 Ludogorets
FT Beroe 1 - 0 Levski
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 0 Slavia Sofia
FT CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Montana
FT Cherno More 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
May 27
FT Bansko 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Bistritsa 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia (II)
FT Levski Karlovo 1 - 0 Pomorie
FT Ludogorets (II) 4 - 2 Spartak Pleven
FT Nesebar 2 - 2 Etar
FT Oboriste 2 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
FT Sozopol 3 - 2 Botev Galabovo
FT Tsarsko Selo 5 - 3 Botev Vratsa
FT Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 Bistritsa
FT Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Sozopol
FT CSKA Sofia (II) 0 - 2 Ludogorets (II)
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 1 Nesebar
FT Pomorie 0 - 1 Bansko
FT Septemvri Sofia 4 - 1 Levski Karlovo
FT Spartak Pleven 1 - 0 Oboriste
FT Etar 0 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
FT Bistritsa 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
FT CSKA Sofia (II) 2 - 1 Botev Galabovo
FT Sozopol 1 - 1 Etar
FT Tsarsko Selo 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup
May 24
FT Ludogorets 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
FT Litex Lovech 0 - 7 Ludogorets
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Vereya
FT Vereya 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Ludogorets 4 - 0 Litex Lovech
FT Vereya 2 - 0 Dunav Ruse
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 4 Ludogorets
PT Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Cherno More
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas
FT Vereya 1 - 0 Pomorie
FT Sozopol 0 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
ET Levski 2 - 3 Cherno More
PT Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Montana 0 - 4 Ludogorets
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 - 0 Oboriste
FT Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Dunav Ruse
FT Oboriste 2 - 0 Lok. Gorna
FT Tsarsko Selo 0 - 2 Levski
FT Litex Lovech 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria: Super Cup
August 10
SP' CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets