Canada: Championship
June 27
FT Toronto FC 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
FT Montreal Impact 1 - 1 Toronto FC
FT Toronto FC 4 - 0 Ottawa Fury
FT Montreal Impact 4 - 2 Whitecaps
FT Whitecaps 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
FT Ottawa Fury 2 - 1 Toronto FC
FT Edmonton 2 - 3 Ottawa Fury
FT Ottawa Fury 1 - 0 Edmonton
Canada: Championship
June 30
FT Whitecaps 2 - 1 Toronto FC
Canada: Csl
June 24
FT Brantford Galaxy 4 - 1 Milton
FT York Region 1 - 2 Vorkuta
FT Serbian WE 3 - 1 Royal Toronto
FT Waterloo 0 - 2 York Region
PP Milton - Scarborough B.
FT Brantford Galaxy 1 - 6 Serbian WE
FT Vorkuta 5 - 1 Royal Toronto
FT York Region 7 - 0 Milton
FT Brantford Galaxy 2 - 5 Scarborough B.
FT Royal Toronto 2 - 2 Waterloo
FT Serbian WE 1 - 1 Vorkuta
FT Waterloo 2 - 2 Vorkuta
PP Milton - Royal Toronto
FT York Region 2 - 0 Brantford Galaxy
FT Serbian WE 2 - 1 Scarborough B.
FT Royal Toronto 1 - 4 Brantford Galaxy
FT Scarborough B. 0 - 0 York Region
FT Vorkuta 7 - 0 Milton
FT Serbian WE 1 - 1 Waterloo
Canada: Csl - Play Offs
Octobe 30
ET Serbian WE 2 - 1 Hamilton City
PT York Region 1 - 2 Hamilton City
FT Ukraine United 0 - 1 Serbian WE
FT Scarborough B. 0 - 3 Hamilton City
FT York Region 5 - 0 Milton
FT Serbian WE 1 - 0 Atomic
FT Ukraine United 3 - 0 Brantford Galaxy
Canada: Csl
Octobe 10
FT Scarborough B. 1 - 2 Serbian WE
Canada: U Sports - Play Offs
November 13
FT Guelph 3 - 0 Cape Breton
FT UQAM 0 - 1 Alberta
FT Cape Breton 1 - 2 Alberta
FT Guelph 2 - 3 UQAM
Canada: U Sports - 5th-8th Places
November 12
FT UBC 2 - 1 York
FT Acadia 0 - 3 UBC
FT Toronto 1 - 4 York
Canada: U Sports - Play Offs
November 10
PT Acadia 2 - 3 Guelph
ET Toronto 0 - 1 Cape Breton
ET UBC 2 - 3 UQAM
FT York 0 - 2 Alberta
Canada: U Sports
Octobe 30
FT Concordia 1 - 0 McGill
FT UQAM 2 - 0 Montreal Impact
FT UQTR 0 - 0 Sherbrooke
FT Cape Breton 1 - 0 StFX
FT Mount Allison 0 - 6 UNB
FT Memorial 0 - 2 Acadia
FT Laval 0 - 0 UQTR
FT McGill 0 - 1 Montreal Impact
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 4 UQAM
FT Saint Marys 1 - 1 Dalhousie
FT UNB 5 - 0 Moncton
FT UPEI 2 - 0 Mount Allison
FT Memorial 0 - 3 Acadia
FT StFX 4 - 0 Saint Marys
FT Lethbridge 0 - 0 Mount Royal
FT Waterloo 1 - 1 Algoma
FT Brock 0 - 2 Laurier
FT Ryerson 2 - 2 Carleton
FT Saskatchewan 1 - 1 Calgary
FT UNB 0 - 0 StFX