Canada: Championship
June 27
FT Toronto FC 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
FT Montreal Impact 1 - 1 Toronto FC
FT Toronto FC 4 - 0 Ottawa Fury
FT Montreal Impact 4 - 2 Whitecaps
FT Whitecaps 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
FT Ottawa Fury 2 - 1 Toronto FC
FT Edmonton 2 - 3 Ottawa Fury
FT Ottawa Fury 1 - 0 Edmonton
Canada: Csl - Play Offs
September 30
PT York Region 2 - 1 Scarborough B.
FT Vorkuta 0 - 1 Scarborough B.
FT Serbian WE 1 - 2 York Region
AW' York Region 3 - 0 Milton
FT Scarborough B. 6 - 2 Brantford Galaxy
FT Vorkuta 6 - 3 Royal Toronto
ET Serbian WE 5 - 3 Waterloo
Canada: Csl
September 10
FT Waterloo 0 - 3 Scarborough B.
FT Scarborough B. 5 - 0 Brantford Galaxy
FT Scarborough B. 7 - 0 Milton
FT Vorkuta 2 - 3 Serbian WE
FT Milton 0 - 7 Vorkuta
FT Royal Toronto 3 - 3 Scarborough B.
FT Waterloo 2 - 4 Milton
FT Brantford Galaxy 2 - 7 Vorkuta
FT York Region 1 - 0 Serbian WE
FT Milton 5 - 5 Scarborough B.
FT Royal Toronto 0 - 2 Vorkuta
FT Brantford Galaxy 2 - 1 Waterloo
FT Vorkuta 1 - 0 Scarborough B.
FT York Region 5 - 0 Royal Toronto
FT Serbian WE 8 - 1 Milton
FT Scarborough B. 4 - 1 Waterloo
FT Serbian WE 0 - 0 York Region
FT Milton 0 - 3 Brantford Galaxy
FT Milton 4 - 3 Waterloo
FT Royal Toronto 0 - 5 Serbian WE
Canada: Csl - Play Offs
Octobe 30
ET Serbian WE 2 - 1 Hamilton City
PT York Region 1 - 2 Hamilton City
FT Ukraine United 0 - 1 Serbian WE
Canada: U Sports
Octobe 19
FT Waterloo 1 - 2 Guelph
FT UFV 0 - 1 UNBC
FT Waterloo 3 - 3 Western
FT Alberta 5 - 0 MacEwan
FT Calgary 4 - 3 Lethbridge
FT Mount Royal 1 - 1 Saskatchewan
FT Queens 2 - 0 RMC
19:15 Trent - Carleton
FT Windsor 0 - 0 Laurier
FT York 8 - 0 Algoma
FT McMaster 1 - 0 Brock
FT Cape Breton 4 - 0 Acadia
FT Laurentian 2 - 1 Toronto
FT Nipissing 0 - 2 Ryerson
FT Saint Marys 0 - 1 StFX
FT UNB 4 - 0 Mount Allison
FT UPEI 1 - 0 Dalhousie
FT Concordia 1 - 5 Montreal Impact
FT McGill 2 - 2 Laval
FT UQAM 2 - 3 Sherbrooke
Canada: U Sports - Play Offs
November 13
FT Guelph 3 - 0 Cape Breton
FT UQAM 0 - 1 Alberta
FT Cape Breton 1 - 2 Alberta
FT Guelph 2 - 3 UQAM
Canada: U Sports - 5th-8th Places
November 12
FT UBC 2 - 1 York
FT Acadia 0 - 3 UBC
FT Toronto 1 - 4 York
Canada: U Sports - Play Offs
November 10
PT Acadia 2 - 3 Guelph
ET Toronto 0 - 1 Cape Breton
ET UBC 2 - 3 UQAM
FT York 0 - 2 Alberta