Chile: Primera Division
August 15
FT Palestino 1 - 1 Colo Colo
FT Audax Italiano 1 - 3 Deportes Iquique
FT Universidad Concepcion 0 - 0 Antofagasta
FT San Luis 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 1 Everton
FT Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 Huachipato
FT Curico Unido 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
FT O'Higgins 0 - 2 Union Espanola
FT Antofagasta 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique
FT Huachipato 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
FT O'Higgins 1 - 3 Colo Colo
FT Everton 4 - 0 San Luis
FT Union Espanola 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
FT Universidad Concepcion 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
FT Palestino 2 - 1 Curico Unido
FT Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Deportes Temuco
FT Colo Colo 0 - 0 Antofagasta
FT Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 O'Higgins
FT Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Union Espanola
FT Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Universidad Concepcion
Chile: Primera Division - Clausura
May 21
FT Antofagasta 0 - 0 O'Higgins
FT Palestino 1 - 0 Everton
FT Universidad Concepcion 0 - 0 Universidad Catolica
FT Cobresal 1 - 3 Colo Colo
FT Universidad de Chile 1 - 0 San Luis
FT Deportes Iquique 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco
FT Union Espanola 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
FT Huachipato 1 - 4 Santiago Wanderers
FT Colo Colo 1 - 1 Antofagasta
FT O'Higgins 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
FT Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 Palestino
FT San Luis 3 - 2 Union Espanola
FT Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique
FT Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Universidad Concepcion
FT Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Cobresal
FT Everton 2 - 0 Huachipato
FT Huachipato 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica
FT Deportes Iquique 2 - 4 Antofagasta
FT Everton 2 - 3 Colo Colo
FT Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
Chile: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
December 17
PT Union Espanola 2 - 1 O'Higgins
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
December 10
FT Everton 0 - 3 Antofagasta
FT Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Huachipato
FT Cobresal 2 - 0 Universidad Concepcion
FT Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Deportes Iquique
FT Deportes Temuco 0 - 2 Universidad Catolica
FT O'Higgins 4 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
FT Union Espanola 1 - 0 San Luis
FT Palestino 1 - 2 Colo Colo
FT Audax Italiano 1 - 2 San Luis
FT Colo Colo 4 - 2 Everton
FT Deportes Iquique 2 - 6 Universidad Catolica
FT Universidad Concepcion 3 - 1 O'Higgins
FT Union Espanola 2 - 1 Antofagasta
FT Deportes Temuco 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
FT Cobresal 0 - 2 Palestino
FT Santiago Wanderers 0 - 2 Huachipato
FT Palestino 2 - 0 Union Espanola
FT Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Audax Italiano
FT San Luis 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
FT Antofagasta 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique
Chile: Primera B
August 13
FT San Marcos de Arica 2 - 1 Coquimbo
FT Copiapo 2 - 1 Cobresal
FT Nublense 1 - 0 Rangers
FT Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Barnechea
FT Valdivia 0 - 0 Cobreloa
FT San Felipe 1 - 1 Magallanes
FT La Serena 0 - 1 Union La Calera
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 2 - 4 Iberia
FT Union La Calera 0 - 1 Santiago Morning
FT Cobreloa 3 - 3 San Marcos de Arica
FT Iberia 3 - 1 Valdivia
FT Coquimbo 1 - 0 Cobresal
FT Barnechea 3 - 1 La Serena
FT Rangers 1 - 1 San Felipe
FT Copiapo 2 - 1 Deportivo Puerto Montt
FT Magallanes 0 - 0 Nublense
FT San Felipe 0 - 1 Cobreloa
FT San Marcos de Arica 3 - 1 Barnechea
FT Cobresal 1 - 1 Union La Calera
FT Nublense 0 - 0 Copiapo
Chile: Primera B - Clausura
April 30
FT San Marcos de Arica 3 - 0 Rangers
FT Cobreloa 3 - 0 Nublense
FT Iberia 0 - 1 Coquimbo
FT La Serena 1 - 1 Deportivo Puerto Montt
FT Copiapo 1 - 0 Magallanes
FT San Felipe 1 - 2 Valdivia
FT Union La Calera 0 - 1 Santiago Morning
FT Curico Unido 0 - 1 La Serena
FT Santiago Morning 3 - 2 Iberia
FT Nublense 2 - 0 Copiapo
FT Coquimbo 1 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 0 - 0 San Felipe
FT Rangers 3 - 3 Union La Calera
FT Magallanes 3 - 4 Cobreloa
FT Valdivia 1 - 3 La Serena
FT Santiago Morning 2 - 0 Copiapo
FT Rangers 2 - 0 Curico Unido
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 1 - 0 Coquimbo
FT San Felipe 2 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
FT Union La Calera 1 - 2 Nublense
Chile: Primera B - Apertura
December 11
FT Cobreloa 2 - 1 Magallanes
FT San Felipe 3 - 2 Coquimbo
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 3 - 0 Iberia
FT La Serena 0 - 1 Copiapo
FT Nublense 0 - 2 Curico Unido
FT Iberia 2 - 2 Copiapo
FT Cobreloa 1 - 0 Deportivo Puerto Montt
FT Magallanes 1 - 2 Coquimbo
FT Union La Calera 1 - 1 Rangers
FT Valdivia 0 - 0 Nublense
FT Curico Unido 2 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
FT La Serena 1 - 1 San Felipe
FT San Felipe 1 - 1 Santiago Morning
FT Rangers 1 - 2 La Serena
FT Nublense 2 - 2 Union La Calera
FT San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Valdivia
FT Coquimbo 3 - 4 Curico Unido
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 0 - 0 Magallanes
FT Copiapo 2 - 0 Cobreloa
FT Santiago Morning 0 - 1 Nublense
Chile: Chilean Cup
August 10
FT Universidad Catolica 3 - 1 Rangers
FT Colo Colo 4 - 0 La Serena
FT Santiago Morning 0 - 3 O'Higgins
FT Antofagasta 1 - 1 Cobreloa
FT Palestino 2 - 1 Union La Calera
FT Deportes Iquique 1 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
FT Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Barnechea
FT Universidad Concepcion 0 - 2 Iberia
FT Curico Unido 1 - 0 Magallanes
FT Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Nublense
FT San Luis 2 - 0 Copiapo
FT O'Higgins 1 - 3 Santiago Morning
FT Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Deportivo Puerto Montt
FT Huachipato 4 - 0 Valdivia
PT Union Espanola 0 - 2 San Felipe
FT Everton 1 - 1 Coquimbo
FT Santiago Wanderers 3 - 0 Cobresal
FT Magallanes 1 - 1 Curico Unido
FT San Felipe 1 - 2 Union Espanola
FT Cobreloa 0 - 1 Antofagasta
Chile: Super Cup
July 23
FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 4 Colo Colo
Chile: Super Cup
September 16
FT Universidad de Chile 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica