Chile: Primera Division
February 18
FT Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Antofagasta
FT Union Espanola 1 - 3 Colo Colo
FT Huachipato 2 - 1 O'Higgins
FT Universidad Concepcion 0 - 0 Everton
FT Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Cobresal
FT Deportes Iquique 0 - 0 Curico Unido
FT Coquimbo 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica
FT Union La Calera 2 - 0 Palestino
Chile: Primera Division
December 02
FT Colo Colo 0 - 2 Universidad Concepcion
FT Curico Unido 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile
FT Deportes Temuco 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica
FT Palestino 3 - 0 Huachipato
FT Deportes Iquique 0 - 2 Antofagasta
FT O'Higgins 4 - 0 Audax Italiano
FT Union Espanola 1 - 1 Union La Calera
FT San Luis 1 - 2 Everton
FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 0 O'Higgins
FT Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique
FT Universidad Concepcion 2 - 0 San Luis
FT Union La Calera 0 - 1 Deportes Temuco
Chile: Primera B
February 17
FT Copiapo 1 - 1 La Serena
FT Valdivia 4 - 0 Club Deportes Santa Cruz
FT Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Rangers
FT Cobreloa 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 2 - 2 Nublense
FT Magallanes 0 - 0 San Luis
FT Santiago Morning 3 - 2 Melipilla
FT Barnechea 2 - 0 San Felipe
Chile: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs
December 01
FT Cobreloa 2 - 2 Cobresal
FT Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobreloa
FT Cobresal 4 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
FT Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Cobresal
FT Cobresal 0 - 2 Santiago Morning
FT Valdivia 0 - 4 Santiago Wanderers
FT Santiago Morning 1 - 4 Cobresal
FT Santiago Wanderers 2 - 1 Valdivia
Chile: Primera B
November 04
FT Cobresal 4 - 1 Rangers
FT Coquimbo 1 - 0 Deportivo Puerto Montt
FT Magallanes 0 - 0 Cobreloa
FT Nublense 1 - 1 Copiapo
FT Santiago Morning 1 - 0 San Felipe
FT Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 San Marcos de Arica
FT Valdivia 0 - 0 La Serena
FT Barnechea 1 - 0 Melipilla
FT Cobreloa 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
FT Melipilla 0 - 0 Coquimbo
FT San Felipe 0 - 0 Cobresal
FT La Serena 1 - 2 Nublense
Chile: Chilean Cup
November 17
FT Palestino 3 - 2 Audax Italiano
FT Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Palestino
FT Palestino 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
FT Barnechea 0 - 1 Audax Italiano
FT Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Barnechea
FT Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Palestino
FT Palestino 1 - 0 Cobresal
FT Cobreloa 2 - 3 Universidad de Chile
FT Huachipato 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
PT Barnechea 2 - 2 Valdivia
FT Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Huachipato
FT Cobresal 1 - 1 Palestino
FT Valdivia 0 - 1 Barnechea
FT Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Cobreloa
FT Huachipato 1 - 1 Copiapo
FT San Marcos de Arica 0 - 1 Cobreloa
FT Nublense 0 - 1 Cobresal
FT Union La Calera 0 - 2 Palestino
FT Deportivo Puerto Montt 3 - 0 Valdivia
FT Colchagua 0 - 4 Universidad de Chile