China: Super League
Octobe 15
FT Guangzhou R&F 3 - 2 Henan Construction
FT Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Tianjin Teda
FT Guizhou Zhicheng 2 - 3 Changchun Yatai
FT Hebei 3 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
FT Tianjin Quanjian 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT Liaoning 3 - 3 Shanghai SIPG
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 3 Yanbian
FT Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Tianjin Teda 3 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
FT Henan Construction 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
FT Changchun Yatai 0 - 0 Hebei
FT Jiangsu Suning 0 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
FT Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
FT Tianjin Teda 4 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Yanbian 1 - 0 Liaoning
FT Beijing Guoan 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
FT Chongqing Lifan 2 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT Guizhou Zhicheng 2 - 1 Henan Construction
FT Jiangsu Suning 2 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
China: Jia League
Octobe 15
FT Shijiazhuang 2 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 2 - 3 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Wuhan Zall 3 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Dalian Yifang F.C. 2 - 1 Dalian Transcend
FT Shenzhen 0 - 1 Nei Mongol
FT Beijing 1 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
FT Qingdao Huanghai 6 - 1 Yunnan Lijiang
FT Beijing Renhe 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FT Beijing 1 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan
FT Beijing Renhe 2 - 1 Shenzhen
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 3 Meizhou Hakka
FT Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Wuhan Zall
FT Nei Mongol 3 - 2 Shijiazhuang
FT Dalian Transcend 0 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 1 - 1 Beijing
FT Yunnan Lijiang 1 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng
FT Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 4 Dalian Yifang F.C.
FT Shijiazhuang 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
FT Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 0 Shenzhen
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
Octobe 16
FT Dalian Boyang 4 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun
China: Yi League - 21th-24th Places
Octobe 15
FT Shenyan Dongjin 1 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa
China: Yi League - Play Offs
Octobe 14
FT Shenzhen Ledman 1 - 0 Shaanxi Changan
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
Octobe 14
FT Hebei Elite 3 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao
FT Hunan Billows 2 - 1 Beijing Technology
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 3 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
ET Shanghai JuJu 1 - 1 Jilin Baijia
China: Yi League - Play Offs
Octobe 14
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
FT Sichuan Annapurna 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
China: Yi League - 21th-24th Places
Octobe 14
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
Octobe 13
FT Shenyang Urban FC 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
China: Yi League - Play Offs
Octobe 07
FT Heilongjiang Lava 0 - 0 Sichuan Annapurna
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
Octobe 07
FT Beijing Technology 4 - 1 Hunan Billows
FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 1 Hebei Elite
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 2 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 3 Dalian Boyang
FT Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 1 Shenyang Urban FC
China: Yi League - Play Offs
Octobe 07
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan
FT Shaanxi Changan 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman
China: Yi League - 21th-24th Places
Octobe 07
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 2 Hainan Seamen
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 2 - 0 Shenyan Dongjin
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
Octobe 07
FT Jilin Baijia 0 - 1 Shanghai JuJu
China: Yi League
September 24
FT Baotou Nanjiao 2 - 4 Shenyan Dongjin
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan
FT Hainan Seamen 1 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa
FT Hebei Elite 2 - 1 Beijing Technology
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 0 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 2 Hunan Billows
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 1 Shaanxi Changan
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao
FT Shanghai JuJu 2 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
FT Shenyang Urban FC 1 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Shenzhen Ledman 4 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun
FT Sichuan Annapurna 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
FT Beijing Technology 1 - 3 Shaanxi Changan
FT Chengdu Qianbao 0 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman
FT Heilongjiang Lava 5 - 1 Dalian Boyang
FT Hunan Billows 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 2 Hainan Seamen
FT Shenyan Dongjin 0 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 4 - 1 Hebei Elite
China: Yi League - Play Offs
Octobe 23
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 2 - 0 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 3 - 2 Sichuan Longfor
China: Fa Cup
September 30
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 4 Shanghai SIPG
FT Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Shanghai SIPG 4 - 0 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 7 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
FT Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
FT Guangzhou R&F 4 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Shandong Luneng 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
FT Jiangsu Suning 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Hebei
FT Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
FT Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 Henan Construction
FT Tianjin Teda 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
PT Nei Mongol 0 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
PT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
PT Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Heilongjiang Lava 1 - 2 Tianjin Quanjian
China: Super Cup
February 25
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning