China: Super League
April 29
11:35 Hebei - Tianjin Teda
11:35 Henan Construction - Guangzhou Evergrande
07:30 Liaoning - Beijing Guoan
07:30 Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning
07:30 Yanbian - Changchun Yatai
FT Guangzhou R&F 1 - 3 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C.
FT Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
FT Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Henan Construction
FT Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Tianjin Teda 3 - 1 Yanbian
FT Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Liaoning
FT Jiangsu Suning 1 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
FT Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Hebei
FT Liaoning 1 - 4 Guangzhou R&F
FT Tianjin Teda 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Yanbian 1 - 1 Hebei
FT Henan Construction 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
FT Shandong Luneng 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
FT Tianjin Quanjian 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
China: Jia League
April 29
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Meizhou Hakka
11:35 Shenzhen - Qingdao Huanghai
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan - Wuhan Zall
07:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Baoding Yingli Yitong
07:00 Nei Mongol - Beijing
06:30 Dalian Transcend - Lijiang Jiayunhao
FT Dalian Yifang F.C. 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 0 Dalian Transcend
FT Meizhou Hakka 1 - 1 Nei Mongol
FT Beijing 0 - 4 Beijing Renhe
FT Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 1 - 1 Shenzhen
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 0 Dalian Yifang F.C.
FT Hangzhou Greentown 2 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao
FT Shenzhen 5 - 2 Beijing
FT Shijiazhuang 2 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng
FT Beijing Renhe 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
FT Nei Mongol 1 - 0 Baoding Yingli Yitong
China: Yi League
April 29
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Hainan Seamen
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Suzhou Dongwu
08:00 Sichuan Longfor - Shanghai Sunfun
07:00 Hebei Elite - Baotou Nanjiao
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava - Yinchuan Helanshan
07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng - Shaanxi Changan
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Shenzhen Ledman
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Technology
07:00 Shanghai JuJu - Chengdu Qianbao
07:00 Shenyang City - Jilin Baijia
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa - Hunan Billows
FT Jilin Baijia 2 - 1 Dalian Boyang
FT Beijing Technology 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 1 Shaanxi Changan
FT Beijing Technology 0 - 0 Shenyang City
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
FT Chengdu Qianbao 2 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
FT Hunan Billows 1 - 3 Shanghai JuJu
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa
China: Yi League - Play Offs
Octobe 23
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 2 - 0 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 3 - 2 Sichuan Longfor
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 2 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
PT Sichuan Longfor 0 - 2 Lijiang Jiayunhao
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 3 - 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 0 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
September 17
FT Hainan Seamen 3 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng
FT Heilongjiang Lava 1 - 2 Chengdu Qianbao
FT Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Beijing Technology
FT Shenyan Dongjin 3 - 0 Shanghai JuJu
FT Shenzhen Renren 6 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 5 Tianjin Locomotive
China: Yi League - Play Offs
September 17
FT Hebei Elite 1 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 3 - 2 Shenyang City
FT Meixian Hakka 0 - 2 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
China: Yi League - Placement Play Offs
September 10
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 1 Shenzhen Renren
FT Beijing Technology 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
FT Chengdu Qianbao 2 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava
FT Jiangsu Yancheng 3 - 5 Hainan Seamen
FT Shanghai JuJu 2 - 1 Shenyan Dongjin
FT Tianjin Locomotive 1 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
China: Yi League - Play Offs
September 10
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 1 - 1 Meixian Hakka
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 2 - 0 Hebei Elite
FT Shenyang City 0 - 1 Lijiang Jiayunhao
FT Sichuan Longfor 2 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan
China: Fa Cup
April 20
FT Shanghai Jiading City Development 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 4 - 1 Dalian Transcend
PT Jiangsu Yancheng 0 - 1 Dalian Yifang F.C.
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Shaanxi Changan 0 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
FT Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
FT Shenzhen Ledman 0 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 3 Beijing Renhe
FT Dalian Boyang 2 - 3 Lijiang Jiayunhao
PT Jilin Baijia 2 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng
FT Hebei Elite 0 - 2 Nei Mongol
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Beijing
FT Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 2 Shenzhen
FT Shanghai Sunfun 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 0 - 1 Shijiazhuang
FT Heilongjiang Lava 1 - 0 Baoding Yingli Yitong
PT Dalian Tongshun 1 - 2 Jilin Baijia
PT Meizhou Meixian Techand 4 - 3 Hunan Billows
FT Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 0 Shenyan Dongjin
FT Chengdu Qianbao 2 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao
China: Super Cup
February 25
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning