Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
Octobe 22
FT Envigado 1 - 2 Millonarios
FT Petrolera 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Junior
FT America de Cali 2 - 1 Aguilas
FT Deportes Tolima 3 - 2 Leones
FT Patriotas 1 - 0 Once Caldas
FT Santa Fe 0 - 1 La Equidad
FT Bucaramanga 3 - 0 Boyaca Chico
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 2 Medellin
FT Aguilas 1 - 3 Atletico Nacional
FT Millonarios 1 - 0 Leones
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 America de Cali
FT Envigado 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
FT Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
FT Medellin 2 - 0 Petrolera
FT Once Caldas 1 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Junior 4 - 0 Patriotas
FT La Equidad 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
FT Atletico Huila 0 - 2 Bucaramanga
FT Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Millonarios
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs
June 10
PT Atletico Nacional 1 - 3 Deportes Tolima
FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional
PT Medellin 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima
PT Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
FT Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Medellin
FT Atletico Huila 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Medellin 2 - 2 Junior
FT Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Once Caldas
PT Atletico Huila 1 - 0 Patriotas
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Once Caldas 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Junior 0 - 1 Medellin
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Patriotas 1 - 1 Atletico Huila
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
May 07
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Leones
FT America de Cali 1 - 1 La Equidad
FT Bucaramanga 2 - 2 Aguilas
FT Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 2 Junior
FT Patriotas 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Petrolera 4 - 1 Once Caldas
FT Santa Fe 1 - 0 Millonarios
FT Atletico Huila 0 - 1 Boyaca Chico
FT Envigado 2 - 0 Medellin
FT Medellin 3 - 1 America de Cali
FT Deportivo Cali 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional
FT Millonarios 1 - 0 Envigado
FT La Equidad 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Once Caldas 2 - 2 America de Cali
FT Junior 0 - 0 Petrolera
FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Leones 1 - 1 Patriotas
FT Medellin 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
FT Millonarios 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
December 18
FT Santa Fe 2 - 2 Millonarios
FT Millonarios 1 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Millonarios 0 - 0 America de Cali
FT Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima
FT America de Cali 1 - 2 Millonarios
FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Santa Fe
PT Junior 2 - 3 America de Cali
PT Atletico Nacional 2 - 2 Deportes Tolima
FT Santa Fe 4 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
FT Millonarios 2 - 1 La Equidad
FT America de Cali 0 - 0 Junior
FT Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT La Equidad 1 - 1 Millonarios
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
Octobe 21
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Cucuta
FT U. Magdalena 3 - 0 Pereira
FT Valledupar 1 - 3 Deportes Quindio
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
Octobe 15
FT Cucuta 3 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Bogota 1 - 0 Tigres
FT Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Santander
FT Cortulua 2 - 1 Valledupar
FT Fortaleza 3 - 3 Barranquilla
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Deportes Quindio
FT Pereira 2 - 0 Popayan
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Orsomarso
FT Tigres 0 - 0 Cucuta
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Barranquilla 2 - 2 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 0 - 1 Cortulua
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Valledupar 2 - 0 Bogota
FT Popayan 0 - 1 Cartagena
FT Real Santander 2 - 2 U. Magdalena
FT Cucuta 1 - 0 Valledupar
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Cartagena
FT Cortulua 2 - 0 Real Santander
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Tigres
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Grand Final
December 06
PT Leones 1 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Leones
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
November 27
FT Leones 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 4 Leones
FT Leones 2 - 1 Cucuta
FT Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 0 Cartagena
FT Cucuta 2 - 2 Leones
FT Cartagena 2 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Barranquilla 2 - 1 Cucuta
FT Pereira 1 - 1 Cartagena
PT Leones 2 - 0 Orsomarso
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Cucuta 3 - 0 Barranquilla
FT Llaneros de Guanare 5 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Cartagena 3 - 0 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 1 - 0 Leones
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura
Octobe 29
FT Barranquilla 2 - 0 Pereira
FT Boyaca Chico 3 - 2 Real Santander
FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Cucuta
FT Leones 0 - 0 Bogota
FT Llaneros de Guanare 4 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Orsomarso 3 - 1 Cartagena
FT Deportes Quindio 6 - 1 Valledupar
FT U. Magdalena 3 - 1 Popayan
FT Popayan 3 - 1 Cartagena
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Boyaca Chico
FT Real Santander 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Cucuta 3 - 2 Leones
FT Atletico F.C. 0 - 0 Barranquilla
Colombia: Copa Aguila
Octobe 13
FT Millonarios 1 - 1 Once Caldas
FT Atletico Nacional 3 - 1 Leones
FT Once Caldas 1 - 0 Millonarios
FT Leones 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional
PT Millonarios 1 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
PT La Equidad 3 - 4 Leones
PT Once Caldas 1 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Junior 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Junior
FT Santa Fe 1 - 1 Once Caldas
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0 Millonarios
FT Leones 0 - 0 La Equidad
FT Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
FT Once Caldas 2 - 1 Medellin
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 3 Junior
FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 2 Millonarios
FT La Equidad 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Leones 2 - 0 America de Cali
FT Envigado 2 - 2 Santa Fe
FT Millonarios 2 - 0 Boyaca Chico
Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs
November 09
FT Junior 2 - 0 Medellin
Colombia: Super Cup
February 08
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 2 Millonarios
FT Millonarios 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional
Colombia: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs
May 31
PT Huila W 3 - 1 Atl. Nacional W
FT Atl. Nacional W 1 - 0 Huila W
FT Huila W 2 - 0 America de Cali W
FT Santa Fe W 2 - 3 Atl. Nacional W
FT Atl. Nacional W 1 - 1 Santa Fe W
FT America de Cali W 1 - 3 Huila W
FT America de Cali W 5 - 0 Patriotas W
FT Santa Fe W 3 - 1 Cortulua W
FT Atl. Nacional W 3 - 0 Deportes Tolima W
FT Huila W 2 - 0 U. Magdalena W
FT Deportes Tolima W 0 - 3 Atl. Nacional W
FT Patriotas W 2 - 0 America de Cali W
FT Cortulua W 0 - 4 Santa Fe W
FT U. Magdalena W 0 - 4 Huila W
Colombia: Liga Aguila Women
May 06
FT Atl. Nacional W 2 - 1 Envigado W
FT Deportivo Pereira W 0 - 2 Cortulua W
FT Dep. Pasto W 0 - 3 Patriotas W
FT Petrolera W 2 - 2 Cucuta W
FT Quindio W 4 - 1 Orsomarso W
FT Real Santander W 2 - 2 Deportes Tolima W
FT Santa Fe W 6 - 0 Fortaleza W
FT U. Magdalena W 1 - 0 Junior W
FT La Equidad W 3 - 0 Bogota W
FT America de Cali W 2 - 0 Atletico F.C. W
FT Huila W 2 - 0 Bucaramanga W
FT Quindio W 1 - 4 Cortulua W
FT Bogota W 2 - 3 Santa Fe W
FT Cucuta W 2 - 1 Bucaramanga W
FT Deportes Tolima W 1 - 0 Huila W
FT Fortaleza W 2 - 2 Patriotas W
FT Orsomarso W 1 - 1 Cortulua W
FT Quindio W 1 - 4 America de Cali W
FT Cartagena W 0 - 2 Envigado W
FT Huila W 4 - 0 Real Santander W
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
Octobe 15
FT Cucuta 3 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Bogota 1 - 0 Tigres
FT Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Santander
FT Cortulua 2 - 1 Valledupar
FT Fortaleza 3 - 3 Barranquilla
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Deportes Quindio
FT Pereira 2 - 0 Popayan
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Orsomarso
FT Tigres 0 - 0 Cucuta
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Barranquilla 2 - 2 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 0 - 1 Cortulua
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Valledupar 2 - 0 Bogota
FT Popayan 0 - 1 Cartagena
FT Real Santander 2 - 2 U. Magdalena
FT Cucuta 1 - 0 Valledupar
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Cartagena
FT Barranquilla 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Cortulua 2 - 0 Real Santander
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Tigres
FT U. Magdalena 5 - 2 Popayan
FT Fortaleza 0 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Bogota 2 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Deportes Quindio 0 - 2 Pereira
FT Orsomarso 0 - 2 Cucuta
FT Tigres 1 - 3 Fortaleza
FT Real Santander 1 - 1 Bogota
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 1 Barranquilla
FT Cartagena 1 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT Valledupar 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Popayan 2 - 2 Cortulua
FT Cucuta 1 - 0 Real Santander
FT Deportes Quindio 2 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Pereira 0 - 0 U. Magdalena
FT Barranquilla 3 - 2 Tigres
FT Cortulua 0 - 2 Cartagena
FT Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Fortaleza 2 - 2 Valledupar
FT Bogota 1 - 3 Popayan
FT Atletico F.C. 2 - 3 Pereira
FT Tigres 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Real Santander 1 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Cartagena 4 - 0 Bogota
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 1 Cortulua
FT Popayan 1 - 2 Cucuta
FT Orsomarso 2 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Valledupar 4 - 1 Barranquilla
FT U. Magdalena 3 - 1 Tigres
FT Cucuta 1 - 1 Cartagena
FT Atletico F.C. 0 - 3 Tigres
FT Deportes Quindio 0 - 0 Valledupar
FT Pereira 2 - 2 Cortulua
FT Barranquilla 3 - 0 Orsomarso
FT Fortaleza 2 - 0 Real Santander
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Popayan
FT Bogota 0 - 3 U. Magdalena
FT Fortaleza 1 - 1 Cortulua
FT Barranquilla 1 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Tigres 1 - 0 Pereira
FT Cortulua 3 - 2 Bogota
FT Orsomarso 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Real Santander 1 - 1 Barranquilla
FT Cartagena 2 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT U. Magdalena 2 - 1 Cucuta
FT Popayan 1 - 3 Fortaleza
FT Valledupar 2 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Cucuta 3 - 0 Cortulua
FT Pereira 1 - 1 Bogota
FT Barranquilla 0 - 0 Popayan
FT Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Real Santander
FT Atletico F.C. 0 - 0 Orsomarso
FT Tigres 2 - 2 Valledupar
FT Fortaleza 1 - 2 Cartagena
FT Bogota 1 - 2 Cucuta
FT Valledupar 0 - 1 Pereira
FT Cortulua 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Real Santander 0 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Cartagena 2 - 1 Barranquilla
FT Orsomarso 0 - 0 Tigres
FT U. Magdalena 2 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Popayan 0 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Pereira 0 - 1 Cucuta
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 2 Popayan
FT Barranquilla 1 - 2 U. Magdalena
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Bogota
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 2 Cartagena
FT Valledupar 1 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Tigres 1 - 1 Real Santander
FT Cortulua 1 - 2 Barranquilla
FT Real Santander 1 - 2 Valledupar
FT Orsomarso 4 - 1 Pereira
FT Cartagena 3 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Cucuta 2 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
FT U. Magdalena 5 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Popayan 1 - 1 Tigres
FT Bogota 0 - 3 Fortaleza
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Cortulua
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 2 U. Magdalena
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Winners Stage
Octobe 21
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Cucuta
FT U. Magdalena 3 - 0 Pereira
FT Valledupar 1 - 3 Deportes Quindio