Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
April 28
FT America de Cali 0 - 1 Santa Fe
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 1 Junior
FT Medellin 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
FT Santa Fe 2 - 2 Aguilas
FT Cortulua 0 - 1 America de Cali
FT Atletico Huila 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional
FT Envigado 1 - 2 Millonarios
FT Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
FT Deportivo Cali 3 - 1 Junior
FT Once Caldas 0 - 2 Petrolera
FT Patriotas 1 - 1 La Equidad
FT Tigres 2 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
FT America de Cali 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Junior 0 - 0 Patriotas
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Envigado
FT Aguilas 0 - 1 Medellin
FT America de Cali 4 - 2 Once Caldas
FT Petrolera 0 - 1 Atletico Huila
FT La Equidad 0 - 0 Tigres
FT Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Millonarios
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
December 18
FT Santa Fe 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Santa Fe
FT Atletico Nacional 0 - 4 Santa Fe
PT Deportes Tolima 3 - 1 Bucaramanga
FT Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Santa Fe 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Bucaramanga
PT Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Patriotas
FT Atletico Nacional 3 - 0 Millonarios
FT Santa Fe 2 - 0 Medellin
FT Millonarios 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional
FT Patriotas 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
FT Medellin 1 - 2 Santa Fe
FT Bucaramanga 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
November 20
FT Aguilas 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali
FT Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Atletico Huila
FT Boyaca Chico 1 - 2 Patriotas
FT Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
FT Envigado 1 - 0 Cortulua
FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Petrolera
FT Millonarios 3 - 1 Medellin
FT Once Caldas 1 - 2 Santa Fe
FT Junior 2 - 1 La Equidad
FT Atletico Nacional 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 2 Junior
FT Atletico Huila 0 - 3 Millonarios
FT Santa Fe 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Cortulua 1 - 2 Junior
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 0 Aguilas
FT Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Medellin 3 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Petrolera 3 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Envigado
FT La Equidad 2 - 1 Bucaramanga
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs
June 19
FT Medellin 2 - 0 Junior
FT Junior 1 - 1 Medellin
PT Medellin 2 - 2 Cortulua
PT Atletico Nacional 0 - 1 Junior
FT Cortulua 1 - 2 Medellin
FT Junior 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
PT Millonarios 4 - 3 Junior
FT Medellin 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Santa Fe 1 - 1 Cortulua
PT Atletico Nacional 2 - 1 Aguilas
FT Junior 2 - 0 Millonarios
FT Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Medellin
FT Cortulua 2 - 1 Santa Fe
FT Aguilas 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura
April 25
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Real Santander
FT Leones 0 - 1 Pereira
FT Cartagena 2 - 0 Bogota
FT Boyaca Chico 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Orsomarso 0 - 1 Barranquilla
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 4 Cucuta
FT Popayan 3 - 0 Valledupar
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Real Santander 2 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT Cucuta 5 - 1 Cartagena
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 1 Leones
FT Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Barranquilla 1 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Valledupar 0 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Bogota 2 - 0 Popayan
FT Cartagena 1 - 3 Real Santander
FT Deportes Quindio 3 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Leones 1 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Barranquilla
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Play Offs
December 11
FT America de Cali 3 - 1 Tigres
FT Tigres 0 - 2 America de Cali
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Promotion Group
November 29
FT Bogota 0 - 1 Tigres
FT Leones 2 - 2 Pereira
FT America de Cali 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Cartagena 1 - 0 Popayan
FT Popayan 1 - 1 America de Cali
FT Deportes Quindio 3 - 1 Cartagena
FT Pereira 3 - 0 Bogota
FT Tigres 2 - 1 Leones
FT Bogota 2 - 3 Leones
FT Cartagena 0 - 2 America de Cali
FT Popayan 1 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Tigres 0 - 2 Pereira
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Popayan
FT America de Cali 2 - 1 Cartagena
FT Pereira 0 - 0 Tigres
FT Leones 3 - 1 Bogota
FT America de Cali 2 - 0 Popayan
FT Bogota 2 - 1 Pereira
FT Cartagena 2 - 2 Deportes Quindio
FT Leones 1 - 1 Tigres
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
Octobe 17
FT America de Cali 1 - 1 Cucuta
FT Cartagena 1 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Deportes Quindio 0 - 0 Leones
FT Real Santander 1 - 3 Valledupar
FT Tigres 0 - 2 Bogota
FT Popayan 1 - 3 Barranquilla
FT Llaneros de Guanare 4 - 3 Pereira
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Barranquilla 1 - 1 Real Santander
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Popayan
FT Valledupar 2 - 1 Cucuta
FT Atletico F.C. 0 - 1 Cartagena
FT Bogota 3 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Leones 2 - 1 Tigres
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 2 America de Cali
FT Orsomarso 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Cucuta 2 - 0 Barranquilla
FT America de Cali 3 - 1 Valledupar
FT Cartagena 2 - 0 U. Magdalena
FT Real Santander 3 - 0 Pereira
Colombia: Copa Aguila
April 28
FT Petrolera 3 - 0 Real Santander
FT Aguilas 0 - 0 Leones
FT Cortulua 0 - 2 Popayan
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 3 Deportes Tolima
FT Atletico Huila 1 - 0 Pereira
FT Bogota 1 - 2 Cucuta
FT Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Valledupar
FT Bucaramanga 1 - 0 U. Magdalena
FT Orsomarso 2 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Patriotas 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Envigado 0 - 1 Once Caldas
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico
FT Barranquilla 1 - 1 Cartagena
PP Deportivo Cali - America de Cali
PP Jaguares de Cordoba - Junior
FT Tigres 0 - 1 La Equidad
FT Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
FT Deportes Quindio 9 - 1 Pereira
FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 4 Patriotas
FT Fortaleza 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs
November 18
FT Junior 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 1 Junior
FT Santa Fe 1 - 4 Atletico Nacional
PT Junior 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 1 Santa Fe
FT Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Junior
FT La Equidad 0 - 2 Santa Fe
FT Patriotas 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional
FT Atletico Nacional 3 - 0 Patriotas
FT Santa Fe 1 - 0 La Equidad
PT Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali
FT Medellin 1 - 2 Junior
FT Junior 3 - 0 Medellin
FT Deportivo Cali 2 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Cartagena 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional
FT America de Cali 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
FT Cucuta 1 - 3 La Equidad
FT Patriotas 2 - 2 Envigado
FT Millonarios 0 - 3 Deportes Tolima
FT Medellin 4 - 1 Valledupar
Colombia: Super Cup
January 29
FT Santa Fe 1 - 0 Medellin
FT Medellin 0 - 0 Santa Fe
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura
April 25
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Real Santander
FT Leones 0 - 1 Pereira
FT Cartagena 2 - 0 Bogota
FT Boyaca Chico 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Orsomarso 0 - 1 Barranquilla
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 4 Cucuta
FT Popayan 3 - 0 Valledupar
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Real Santander 2 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT Cucuta 5 - 1 Cartagena
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 1 Leones
FT Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Barranquilla 1 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Valledupar 0 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Bogota 2 - 0 Popayan
FT Cartagena 1 - 3 Real Santander
FT Deportes Quindio 3 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Leones 1 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Fortaleza 2 - 1 Barranquilla
FT Orsomarso 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 3 Pereira
FT Valledupar 3 - 0 Bogota
FT Popayan 1 - 1 Cucuta
FT Pereira 1 - 0 Cartagena
FT Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Real Santander 0 - 2 Popayan
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Cucuta 3 - 1 Valledupar
FT Barranquilla 3 - 2 Leones
FT Bogota 0 - 2 Orsomarso
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT Deportes Quindio 2 - 0 Barranquilla
FT Orsomarso 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Bogota 1 - 0 Cucuta
FT Popayan 0 - 0 Pereira
FT Cartagena 1 - 2 Atletico F.C.
FT Leones 4 - 0 Boyaca Chico
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Valledupar 0 - 1 Real Santander
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 2 Pereira
FT Fortaleza 0 - 1 Cucuta
FT Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 1 Popayan
FT Atletico F.C. 0 - 3 Orsomarso
FT Barranquilla 0 - 1 Valledupar
FT Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Bogota
FT U. Magdalena 2 - 0 Cartagena
FT Leones 1 - 0 Real Santander
FT Atletico F.C. 2 - 1 Bogota
FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 2 Deportes Quindio
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 0 Cartagena
FT Cucuta 2 - 2 Orsomarso
FT Atletico F.C. 1 - 1 Popayan
FT Barranquilla 1 - 1 U. Magdalena
FT Real Santander 2 - 0 Bogota
FT Pereira 2 - 1 Valledupar
FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Leones
FT Valledupar 2 - 5 Cartagena
FT Deportes Quindio 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT U. Magdalena 1 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Cartagena 0 - 0 Barranquilla
FT Cucuta 1 - 1 Real Santander
FT Orsomarso 1 - 4 Leones
FT Bogota 1 - 0 Pereira
FT Popayan 0 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Valledupar 0 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT Pereira 2 - 0 Cucuta
FT Boyaca Chico 2 - 0 Cartagena
FT Real Santander 3 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 2 Valledupar
FT Fortaleza 3 - 2 U. Magdalena
FT Leones 3 - 2 Deportes Quindio
FT Barranquilla 2 - 0 Popayan
FT Real Santander 0 - 0 Pereira
FT Cartagena 1 - 1 Fortaleza
FT Cucuta 1 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT U. Magdalena 0 - 1 Leones
FT Valledupar 1 - 2 Barranquilla
FT Popayan 2 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Orsomarso 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Bogota 0 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Barranquilla 3 - 2 Bogota
FT Deportes Quindio 4 - 0 U. Magdalena
FT Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 0 Cucuta
FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Popayan
FT Pereira 1 - 1 Orsomarso
FT Leones 1 - 1 Cartagena
FT Atletico F.C. 0 - 2 Real Santander
FT Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 Valledupar
FT Cartagena 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
FT Pereira 4 - 1 Atletico F.C.
FT Cucuta 0 - 1 Barranquilla
FT Popayan 2 - 0 Leones
FT Real Santander 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare
FT Orsomarso 1 - 2 U. Magdalena
FT Valledupar 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FT Bogota 1 - 2 Boyaca Chico
FT Boyaca Chico 0 - 1 Cucuta
FT Deportes Quindio 2 - 1 Popayan
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Pereira
FT Fortaleza 2 - 2 Bogota
FT Leones 0 - 1 Valledupar
FT Orsomarso 1 - 0 Atletico F.C.
FT U. Magdalena 3 - 2 Cartagena
FT Barranquilla 0 - 1 Real Santander