North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
Octobe 11
FT Honduras 3 - 2 Mexico
FT Panama 2 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Trinidad & Tobago 2 - 1 USA
FT Costa Rica 1 - 1 Honduras
FT Mexico 3 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago
FT USA 4 - 0 Panama
FT Costa Rica 1 - 1 Mexico
FT Panama 3 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago
FT Honduras 1 - 1 USA
FT Mexico 1 - 0 Panama
FT Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 2 Honduras
FT USA 0 - 2 Costa Rica
North & Central America: Gold Cup - Play Offs
July 27
FT USA 2 - 1 Jamaica
FT Mexico 0 - 1 Jamaica
FT Costa Rica 0 - 2 USA
FT Mexico 1 - 0 Honduras
FT Jamaica 2 - 1 Canada
FT USA 2 - 0 El Salvador
FT Costa Rica 1 - 0 Panama
North & Central America: Gold Cup
July 17
FT Curacao 0 - 2 Mexico
FT Jamaica 1 - 1 El Salvador
FT Nicaragua 0 - 3 USA
FT Panama 3 - 0 Martinique
FT Canada 0 - 0 Honduras
FT Costa Rica 3 - 0 French Guiana
FT Mexico 0 - 0 Jamaica
FT El Salvador 2 - 0 Curacao
FT USA 3 - 2 Martinique
FT Panama 2 - 1 Nicaragua
FT Honduras 0 - 0 French Guiana
FT Costa Rica 1 - 1 Canada
FT Mexico 3 - 1 El Salvador
FT Curacao 0 - 2 Jamaica
FT Martinique 2 - 0 Nicaragua
FT USA 1 - 1 Panama
FT Honduras 0 - 1 Costa Rica
FT French Guiana 2 - 4 Canada
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
June 14
FT Costa Rica 2 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago
FT Panama 2 - 2 Honduras
FT Mexico 1 - 1 USA
FT Costa Rica 0 - 0 Panama
FT Mexico 3 - 0 Honduras
FT USA 2 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago
FT Panama 1 - 1 USA
North & Central America: Gold Cup - Qualification
March 29
FT Nicaragua 3 - 0 Haiti
North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage
March 28
FT Trinidad & Tobago 0 - 1 Mexico
North & Central America: Gold Cup - Qualification
March 24
FT Haiti 3 - 1 Nicaragua
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs
April 27
FT Pachuca 1 - 0 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1 - 1 Pachuca
FT Whitecaps 1 - 2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Pachuca 3 - 1 FC Dallas
FT FC Dallas 2 - 1 Pachuca
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2 - 0 Whitecaps
FT Whitecaps 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0 - 3 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Arabe Unido 2 - 1 FC Dallas
FT Pachuca 4 - 0 Saprissa
FT FC Dallas 4 - 0 Arabe Unido
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Whitecaps
FT Saprissa 0 - 0 Pachuca
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20 - Play Offs
March 05
PT USA U20 1 - 0 Honduras U20
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20 - Promotion
March 04
FT Panama U20 1 - 1 Costa Rica U20
FT USA U20 2 - 1 El Salvador U20
FT Honduras U20 2 - 1 Costa Rica U20
FT Mexico U20 6 - 1 El Salvador U20
FT Panama U20 0 - 2 Honduras U20
FT USA U20 1 - 0 Mexico U20
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U20
February 25
FT Costa Rica U20 2 - 1 Bermuda U20
FT El Salvador U20 1 - 2 Trinidad & Tobago U20
FT USA U20 4 - 1 Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
FT Panama U20 3 - 1 Haiti U20
FT Mexico U20 1 - 0 Honduras U20
FT Antigua and Barbuda U20 0 - 2 Canada U20
FT Costa Rica U20 1 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago U20
FT El Salvador U20 3 - 1 Bermuda U20
FT USA U20 4 - 1 Haiti U20
FT Panama U20 4 - 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
FT Mexico U20 5 - 0 Canada U20
FT Antigua and Barbuda U20 1 - 4 Honduras U20
FT Costa Rica U20 0 - 1 El Salvador U20
FT Bermuda U20 1 - 1 Trinidad & Tobago U20
FT USA U20 0 - 1 Panama U20
FT Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 1 - 5 Haiti U20
FT Mexico U20 3 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda U20
FT Honduras U20 1 - 0 Canada U20
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - Final Stage
May 07
PT USA (U17) 1 - 2 Mexico (U17)
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - Second Stage
May 06
FT Costa Rica (U17) 1 - 6 Mexico (U17)
FT Cuba (U17) 2 - 6 USA (U17)
FT Panama (U17) 0 - 1 Mexico (U17)
FT Honduras (U17) 0 - 3 USA (U17)
FT Costa Rica (U17) 2 - 1 Panama (U17)
FT Cuba (U17) 1 - 7 Honduras (U17)
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17 - First Stage
April 30
FT Mexico (U17) 5 - 1 Jamaica (U17)
FT El Salvador (U17) 0 - 1 USA (U17)
FT Costa Rica (U17) 3 - 1 Cuba (U17)
FT Canada (U17) 2 - 0 Suriname (U17)
FT Panama (U17) 1 - 0 Curacao (U17)
FT Honduras (U17) 3 - 1 Haiti (U17)
FT Mexico (U17) 3 - 4 USA (U17)
FT El Salvador (U17) 1 - 3 Jamaica (U17)
FT Costa Rica (U17) 3 - 0 Suriname (U17)
FT Canada (U17) 1 - 2 Cuba (U17)
FT Panama (U17) 0 - 0 Haiti (U17)
FT Honduras (U17) 3 - 0 Curacao (U17)
FT Mexico (U17) 6 - 0 El Salvador (U17)
FT Jamaica (U17) 0 - 5 USA (U17)
FT Costa Rica (U17) 2 - 1 Canada (U17)
FT Cuba (U17) 1 - 1 Suriname (U17)
FT Panama (U17) 4 - 2 Honduras (U17)
FT Curacao (U17) 1 - 0 Haiti (U17)
North & Central America: Caribbean Cup
June 25
FT Jamaica 1 - 2 Curacao
FT French Guiana 1 - 0 Martinique
FT Curacao 2 - 1 Martinique
PT Jamaica 2 - 1 French Guiana
North & Central America: Caribbean Cup - Qualification - 5th-7th Places
January 08
ET Haiti 4 - 3 Trinidad & Tobago
FT Suriname 2 - 4 Haiti
ET Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 2 Suriname
North & Central America: Copa Centroamericana
January 22
FT Panama 1 - 0 Costa Rica
FT El Salvador 1 - 0 Nicaragua
FT Belize 0 - 1 Honduras
FT Panama 1 - 0 El Salvador
FT Honduras 1 - 1 Costa Rica
FT Nicaragua 3 - 1 Belize
FT Panama 0 - 1 Honduras
FT Costa Rica 0 - 0 Nicaragua
FT El Salvador 3 - 1 Belize
FT Panama 2 - 1 Nicaragua
FT El Salvador 1 - 2 Honduras
FT Belize 0 - 3 Costa Rica
FT Panama 0 - 0 Belize
FT Costa Rica 0 - 0 El Salvador
FT Honduras 2 - 1 Nicaragua
North & Central America: Cfu Club Championship - Play Offs
May 22
FT Cibao 1 - 0 San Juan Jabloteh
PT Central FC 2 - 3 Portmore
North & Central America: Cfu Club Championship - Final Stage
May 19
FT Central FC 0 - 1 Cibao
FT San Juan Jabloteh 2 - 2 Portmore
FT Cibao 2 - 2 Grenades
FT Portmore 1 - 0 Racing des Gonaives
FT Central FC 3 - 1 Grenades
FT San Juan Jabloteh 2 - 0 Racing des Gonaives
North & Central America: Cfu Club Championship
March 19
FT Puerto Rico 4 - 0 Scholars
FT Portmore 6 - 1 SV Transvaal
FT Puerto Rico 0 - 1 Portmore
FT SV Transvaal 4 - 0 Scholars
FT Puerto Rico 1 - 0 SV Transvaal
FT Scholars 0 - 2 Portmore
FT System 3 0 - 1 San Juan Jabloteh
FT Moulien 8 - 0 Flames United
FT System 3 9 - 2 Flames United
FT San Juan Jabloteh 4 - 1 Moulien
FT Flames United 0 - 9 San Juan Jabloteh
FT System 3 0 - 4 Moulien
FT Montego Bay 2 - 2 Barcelona Atletico
FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Cibao
FT Elite 0 - 2 Grenades
FT Sainte-Rose 10 - 0 Police Force
FT Montego Bay 5 - 0 Elite
FT Don Bosco 11 - 0 Police Force
FT Grenades 2 - 2 Barcelona Atletico
FT Cibao 1 - 0 Sainte-Rose
North & Central America: Concacaf League
Octobe 27
FT Santos DG 0 - 1 Olimpia
FT Olimpia 0 - 1 Santos DG
FT Santos DG 1 - 0 Arabe Unido
FT Olimpia 1 - 1 Plaza Amador
FT Plaza Amador 1 - 7 Olimpia
FT Arabe Unido 0 - 0 Santos DG
FT Olimpia 3 - 1 Alianza
FT Plaza Amador 2 - 1 Ferretti
FT Arabe Unido 0 - 1 Aguila
FT Santos DG 1 - 0 Chorrillo
FT Alianza 1 - 0 Olimpia
FT Ferretti 0 - 0 Plaza Amador
FT Aguila 0 - 2 Arabe Unido
FT Chorrillo 0 - 1 Santos DG
FT Alajuelense 0 - 1 Olimpia
FT Belmopan 0 - 1 Ferretti
FT Arabe Unido 3 - 0 Central FC
FT CD Honduras 0 - 1 Chorrillo
FT Plaza Amador 1 - 0 Portmore
FT Alianza 2 - 1 Platense