Croatia: 1. Hnl
Octobe 21
FT Lokomotiv Zagreb 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
FT Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 Gorica
FT Istra 1961 1 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Rudes 1 - 4 Osijek
FT Inter Zapresic 1 - 2 Rijeka
FT Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Osijek
FT Rudes 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Slaven Belupo 3 - 1 Istra 1961
FT Gorica 2 - 1 Rijeka
FT Inter Zapresic 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Zagreb
FT Rudes 0 - 3 Istra 1961
FT Rijeka 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo
FT Gorica 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Zagreb
FT Inter Zapresic 0 - 3 Osijek
FT Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Istra 1961 2 - 4 Hajduk Split
FT Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 3 Inter Zapresic
FT Lokomotiv Zagreb 2 - 0 Rijeka
FT Osijek 0 - 1 Gorica
FT Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 Rudes
Croatia: 1. Hnl - Relegation
June 02
FT Varazdin 1 - 0 Istra 1961
FT Istra 1961 3 - 1 Varazdin
Croatia: 2. Hnl
Octobe 21
FT Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 Solin
FT Hajduk Split 2 1 - 0 Dragovoljac
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 4 - 1 Osijek 2
FT Lucko 0 - 0 Sesvete
FT Varazdin 2 - 2 Zadar
FT Kustosija 2 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec
FT Zadar 2 - 0 Kustosija
FT Dragovoljac 1 - 2 Dugopolje
FT Medjimurje Cakovec 1 - 4 Hajduk Split 2
FT Osijek 2 3 - 0 Varazdin
FT Sesvete 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
FT Sibenik 3 - 0 Lucko
FT Solin 1 - 1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
FT Bijelo Brdo 2 - 1 Sibenik
FT Varazdin 1 - 4 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
FT Dugopolje 4 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
FT Lucko 0 - 0 Dragovoljac
FT Zadar 1 - 0 Hajduk Split 2
FT Kustosija 0 - 1 Osijek 2
FT Sesvete 3 - 0 Solin
Croatia: Croatian Cup
September 26
FT Varazdin 2 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec
FT Jadran 3 - 1 Split
FT Marsonia 3 - 0 Zagreb
PT Nehaj Senj 2 - 3 Sibenik
FT NK Krizevci 0 - 9 Rijeka
FT NK Krk 1 - 0 Cibalia
FT NK Vrapce 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
FT Pleternica 0 - 4 Vinogradar
FT Primorac Biograd 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Zagreb
FT Sloga Mravince 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Sloga NG 2 - 4 Istra 1961
FT Zelina 2 - 0 NK GOSK
FT Udarnik 0 - 2 Slaven Belupo
ET Vukovar 91 3 - 5 Zadar
FT Zagorec K. 0 - 3 Osijek
FT Bednja Beletinec 0 - 3 Inter Zapresic
FT Karlovac 1 - 2 Marsonia
FT Bednja Beletinec 2 - 0 NK P.
PT Bijelo Brdo 0 - 1 Vukovar 91
FT Suhopolje 2 - 3 Udarnik