Cyprus: First Division
December 11
FT AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Apoel
FT Omonia Nicosia 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Olympiakos 1 - 2 AEK
FT Nea Salamis 2 - 0 Aris
FT Anorthosis 2 - 1 Alki Oroklini
FT Paphos 0 - 0 Ethnikos
FT Ermis 1 - 2 Doxa
FT AEK 5 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT Anorthosis 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT Doxa 3 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Aris 1 - 2 AEL Limassol
FT Alki Oroklini 2 - 1 Ethnikos
FT Apoel 2 - 1 Ermis
FT Apollon Limassol 6 - 0 Paphos
FT Ermis 0 - 4 Apoel
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Ethnikos
FT Nea Salamis 2 - 3 Alki Oroklini
FT Doxa 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
FT AEK 2 - 0 Paphos
FT Anorthosis 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 21
FT AEL Limassol 3 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Doxa 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
FT Karmiotissa 5 - 1 Aris
FT Ermis 3 - 4 Ethnikos
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 20
FT Anorthosis 0 - 1 AEK
FT Apoel 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 14
FT Ethnikos 0 - 4 Doxa
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 14
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Anorthosis
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Aris 2 - 0 Ermis
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 13
FT AEK 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 3 Apoel
FT AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Apoel 0 - 0 AEK
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 07
FT Karmiotissa 1 - 2 Doxa
FT Ethnikos 1 - 1 Aris
FT Ermis 3 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 1 Ethnikos
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 30
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 4 Apoel
FT AEK 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Ermis
FT Doxa 0 - 1 Aris
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 29
FT Anorthosis 4 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT Apoel 1 - 1 Anorthosis
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 22
FT Aris 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT Ethnikos 1 - 1 Karmiotissa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 22
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 AEK
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 22
FT Ermis 1 - 5 Doxa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 13
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Apoel
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 13
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Doxa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 12
FT AEK 1 - 0 Anorthosis
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 12
FT Ethnikos 1 - 1 Ermis
FT Aris 3 - 2 Karmiotissa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 12
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT AEL Limassol 2 - 1 AEK
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 09
FT Ermis 2 - 1 Aris
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 09
FT Apoel 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 08
FT Karmiotissa 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Cyprus: Division 2
December 09
FT ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 PO Xylotympou 2006
FT Halkanoras 1 - 4 Karmiotissa
FT Othellos Athienou 1 - 0 Ethn. Assias
FT Paeek 3 - 1 Ayia Napa
FT Enosis 3 - 1 Zakakiou
FT Anagennisi Deryneia 3 - 0 Voroklinis
FT Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
FT Ayia Napa 5 - 0 Halkanoras
FT Ethn. Assias 2 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
FT Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
FT PO Xylotympou 2006 1 - 3 Paeek
FT Voroklinis 1 - 1 ASIL Lysi
FT Zakakiou 1 - 0 Othellos Athienou
FT Karmiotissa 0 - 0 Enosis
FT Anagennisi Deryneia 2 - 1 Ethn. Assias
FT ASIL Lysi 1 - 2 Omonia Aradippou
FT Halkanoras 3 - 5 Paeek
FT Othellos Athienou 1 - 1 Karmiotissa
FT Voroklinis 1 - 4 PO Xylotympou 2006
FT Thoi Lakatamias 1 - 4 Zakakiou
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
December 06
FT Ayia Napa 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT PO Xylotympou 2006 1 - 2 Anorthosis
FT Olympiakos 3 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
May 24
FT Apoel 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Apoel 5 - 0 Doxa
FT Anorthosis 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
FT Apollon Limassol 6 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Doxa 0 - 2 Apoel
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Apoel
FT Apoel 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
FT Anorthosis 2 - 2 AEK
ET Doxa 2 - 1 Olympiakos
FT AEK 1 - 3 Anorthosis
AW' Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT Olympiakos 1 - 1 Doxa
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
FT Zakakiou 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
FT Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 3 Doxa
FT Doxa 2 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Zakakiou
Cyprus: Super Cup
August 09
FT Apoel 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol