Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 21
FT AEL Limassol 3 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Doxa 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
FT Karmiotissa 5 - 1 Aris
FT Ermis 3 - 4 Ethnikos
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 20
FT Anorthosis 0 - 1 AEK
FT Apoel 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 14
FT Ethnikos 0 - 4 Doxa
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 14
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Anorthosis
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Aris 2 - 0 Ermis
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
May 13
FT AEK 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 3 Apoel
FT AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Apoel 0 - 0 AEK
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
May 07
FT Karmiotissa 1 - 2 Doxa
FT Ethnikos 1 - 1 Aris
FT Ermis 3 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 1 Ethnikos
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 30
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 4 Apoel
FT AEK 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Ermis
FT Doxa 0 - 1 Aris
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 29
FT Anorthosis 4 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT Apoel 1 - 1 Anorthosis
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 22
FT Aris 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT Ethnikos 1 - 1 Karmiotissa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 22
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 AEK
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 22
FT Ermis 1 - 5 Doxa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 13
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Apoel
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 13
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Doxa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 12
FT AEK 1 - 0 Anorthosis
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 12
FT Ethnikos 1 - 1 Ermis
FT Aris 3 - 2 Karmiotissa
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 12
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT AEL Limassol 2 - 1 AEK
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 09
FT Ermis 2 - 1 Aris
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
April 09
FT Apoel 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
April 08
FT Karmiotissa 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Cyprus: First Division
March 05
FT AEK 6 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Ermis
FT Anorthosis 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
FT Aris 3 - 1 Ethnikos
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 3 Karmiotissa
FT Apoel 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
FT Zakakiou 0 - 4 Doxa
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Apoel
FT Karmiotissa 1 - 4 Anorthosis
FT Ethnikos 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT Ermis 2 - 3 AEK
FT Doxa 3 - 1 Aris
FT Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 AEL Limassol
FT Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 0 Zakakiou
FT Apoel 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
FT Anorthosis 4 - 2 Ethnikos
FT AEK 4 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
FT Zakakiou 0 - 4 Ermis
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 3 Doxa
Cyprus: Division 2
March 25
FT Alki Oroklini 3 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias
FT Ayia Napa 2 - 0 Enosis
FT Chloraka 1 - 1 ASIL Lysi
FT Enad 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
FT Ethn. Assias 2 - 1 Paeek
FT Paphos 1 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Parekklisia 0 - 7 Othellos Athienou
FT ASIL Lysi 1 - 2 Alki Oroklini
FT Olympiakos 3 - 2 Parekklisia
FT Omonia Aradippou 2 - 0 Chloraka
FT Othellos Athienou 3 - 2 Enad
FT Paeek 1 - 1 Ayia Napa
FT Enosis 2 - 2 Paphos
FT Thoi Lakatamias 8 - 1 Ethn. Assias
FT Alki Oroklini 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
FT Ayia Napa 2 - 3 Paphos
FT Chloraka 3 - 5 Othellos Athienou
FT Ethn. Assias 1 - 0 ASIL Lysi
FT Paeek 2 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
FT Parekklisia 2 - 4 Enosis
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
May 24
FT Apoel 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Apoel 5 - 0 Doxa
FT Anorthosis 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
FT Apollon Limassol 6 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Doxa 0 - 2 Apoel
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Apoel
FT Apoel 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
FT Anorthosis 2 - 2 AEK
ET Doxa 2 - 1 Olympiakos
FT AEK 1 - 3 Anorthosis
AW' Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT Olympiakos 1 - 1 Doxa
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
FT Zakakiou 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
FT Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 3 Doxa
FT Doxa 2 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Zakakiou
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 2 Apoel
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Aris
FT ASIL Lysi 0 - 5 Anorthosis
Cyprus: Super Cup
August 09
FT Apoel 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol