Denmark: Superliga
Octobe 16
FT Aarhus 0 - 2 Lyngby
FT Odense 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
FT Brondby 4 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Aalborg 1 - 0 Helsingor
FT Horsens 2 - 2 Hobro
FT Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 Randers
FT Sonderjyske 0 - 1 Midtjylland
FT Lyngby 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen
FT Brondby 4 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Midtjylland 4 - 1 Aalborg
FT Silkeborg 2 - 4 Nordsjaelland
FT Hobro 1 - 1 Odense
FT Randers 0 - 1 Horsens
FT Helsingor 1 - 5 Aarhus
FT Aarhus 0 - 3 Midtjylland
FT Hobro 1 - 2 Brondby
FT Odense 3 - 1 Randers
FT Aalborg 3 - 1 Lyngby
FT FC Copenhagen 4 - 0 Silkeborg
FT Horsens 2 - 0 Helsingor
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
June 04
ET Viborg 2 - 2 Helsingor
FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 3 Horsens
Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
June 01
FT Midtjylland 3 - 0 Randers
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 31
FT Helsingor 1 - 1 Viborg
FT Horsens 0 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 29
FT Randers 2 - 0 Odense
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 28
FT Aarhus 1 - 0 Viborg
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 28
FT Brondby 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland
FT FC Copenhagen 2 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Midtjylland 0 - 3 Lyngby
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 28
FT Horsens 3 - 2 Esbjerg
FT Viborg 2 - 2 Aarhus
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 21
FT Sonderjyske 3 - 0 Brondby
FT Lyngby 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 20
FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Horsens
Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 20
FT Odense 1 - 1 Randers
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 20
FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 3 Midtjylland
FT Brondby 0 - 2 Lyngby
FT Midtjylland 3 - 2 FC Copenhagen
Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 17
FT Randers 2 - 1 Aalborg
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 17
FT Aarhus 3 - 1 Esbjerg
FT Horsens 1 - 0 Viborg
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 16
FT Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Sonderjyske
Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 16
FT Silkeborg 2 - 1 Odense
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 14
FT FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 Brondby
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 14
FT Esbjerg 0 - 0 Aarhus
Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs
May 13
FT Odense 3 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Aalborg 0 - 2 Randers
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
May 12
FT Viborg 3 - 0 Horsens
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 12
FT Lyngby 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
FT Sonderjyske 5 - 2 Midtjylland
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
May 08
FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Odense
FT Horsens 2 - 1 Randers
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 07
FT Midtjylland 4 - 2 Brondby
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
May 07
FT Aalborg 0 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Aarhus 1 - 0 Viborg
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
May 07
FT Lyngby 2 - 0 Sonderjyske
FT Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
May 01
FT Silkeborg 0 - 2 Aarhus
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
April 30
FT Brondby 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Lyngby
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
April 30
FT Viborg 1 - 1 Aalborg
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
April 29
FT Midtjylland 3 - 1 Nordsjaelland
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Randers 0 - 0 Esbjerg
FT Odense 2 - 1 Horsens
FT Aarhus 4 - 0 Aalborg
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
April 23
FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Midtjylland
FT Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Brondby
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
April 23
FT Randers 4 - 0 Odense
FT Horsens 1 - 3 Esbjerg
FT Silkeborg 1 - 2 Viborg
FT Odense 1 - 0 Randers
FT Aalborg 1 - 0 Aarhus
FT Viborg 0 - 0 Silkeborg
FT Esbjerg 0 - 1 Horsens
FT Aarhus 1 - 3 Silkeborg
FT Aalborg 0 - 1 Viborg
FT Randers 2 - 0 Horsens
FT Odense 3 - 0 Esbjerg
Denmark: 1st Division
Octobe 15
PP Nykobing - Fredericia
FT Skive 0 - 2 Roskilde
FT Thisted 2 - 2 Brabrand
FT Vejle 1 - 3 Esbjerg
FT Vendsyssel FF 2 - 0 Koge
FT Viborg 0 - 0 F. Amager
FT Koge 1 - 3 Roskilde
FT F. Amager 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
FT Brabrand 0 - 3 Skive
FT Fredericia 1 - 3 Thisted
FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 3 Esbjerg
FT Koge 0 - 0 Fredericia
FT Roskilde 2 - 0 Nykobing
FT Skive 1 - 2 Thisted
FT Vejle 1 - 0 F. Amager
FT Viborg 4 - 0 Brabrand
FT Esbjerg 1 - 1 Koge
FT F. Amager 1 - 0 Skive
FT Thisted 1 - 1 Vejle
FT Viborg 4 - 3 Roskilde
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
Octobe 15
FT Naestved 2 - 0 B93
FT BK Frem 5 - 1 Skovshoved
FT Bronshoj 1 - 5 Hvidovre
FT Hillerod 2 - 1 AB Copenhagen
FT Naestved 1 - 0 BK Frem
FT Skovshoved 3 - 0 Hillerod
FT B93 1 - 0 Bronshoj
FT Hvidovre 2 - 0 AB Copenhagen
FT AB Copenhagen 1 - 1 B93
FT Bronshoj 2 - 1 Naestved
FT Hillerod 2 - 2 BK Frem
FT Hvidovre 3 - 2 Skovshoved
FT Naestved 1 - 2 Hvidovre
FT BK Frem 4 - 3 AB Copenhagen
FT Hillerod 3 - 1 B93
FT Skovshoved 3 - 0 Bronshoj
FT AB Copenhagen 1 - 1 Naestved
FT Bronshoj 0 - 3 BK Frem
FT Hillerod 0 - 1 Hvidovre
FT B93 0 - 0 Skovshoved
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
Octobe 14
FT Naesby 0 - 0 Kolding IF
FT Dalum IF 1 - 1 Marienlyst
FT Middelfart 2 - 0 Avarta
FT HIK 4 - 4 Greve IF
FT Avarta 3 - 0 Naesby
FT Kolding IF 2 - 1 Middelfart
FT Greve IF 2 - 2 Dalum IF
FT Marienlyst 5 - 0 HIK
FT Naesby 0 - 1 Greve IF
FT Dalum IF 1 - 2 Avarta
FT Middelfart 2 - 3 Marienlyst
FT HIK 4 - 1 Kolding IF
FT Avarta 0 - 2 HIK
FT Dalum IF 0 - 2 Middelfart
FT Greve IF 0 - 1 Kolding IF
FT Marienlyst 1 - 1 Naesby
FT Avarta 1 - 2 Marienlyst
FT Kolding IF 1 - 0 Naesby
FT Middelfart 4 - 3 Greve IF
FT HIK 2 - 0 Dalum IF
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
Octobe 14
FT Odder 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
FT Kjellerup 4 - 0 Sydvest
FT Lyseng 3 - 0 Ringkobing
FT VSK Aarhus 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
FT Aarhus Fremad 5 - 0 Lyseng
FT Jammerbugt 3 - 0 Kjellerup
FT Odder 4 - 2 VSK Aarhus
FT Sydvest 3 - 1 Ringkobing
FT Ringkobing 3 - 1 Jammerbugt
FT Kjellerup 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
FT Lyseng 2 - 3 Odder
FT VSK Aarhus 3 - 4 Sydvest
FT Aarhus Fremad 0 - 2 Ringkobing
FT Sydvest 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
FT Lyseng 0 - 2 VSK Aarhus
FT Odder 1 - 2 Kjellerup
FT Ringkobing 1 - 1 Lyseng
FT Jammerbugt 4 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
FT Sydvest 6 - 1 Odder
FT VSK Aarhus 2 - 1 Kjellerup
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
June 10
FT Avarta 3 - 0 Marienlyst
FT B93 3 - 1 Kjellerup
FT Bronshoj 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
FT Dalum IF 1 - 5 Brabrand
FT Kolding IF 6 - 0 Hvidovre
FT Thisted 1 - 1 Greve IF
FT Aarhus Fremad 2 - 2 Avarta
FT Brabrand 0 - 1 Kolding IF
FT Greve IF 1 - 2 Bronshoj
FT Hvidovre 2 - 4 Thisted
FT Kjellerup 3 - 1 Dalum IF
FT Marienlyst 2 - 1 B93
FT Aarhus Fremad 3 - 1 Hvidovre
FT Brabrand 3 - 0 Bronshoj
FT Dalum IF 0 - 3 Avarta
FT Greve IF 1 - 3 B93
FT Kjellerup 4 - 2 Marienlyst
FT Thisted 0 - 2 Kolding IF
FT Bronshoj 2 - 0 Dalum IF
FT Hvidovre 0 - 1 Greve IF
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
June 17
FT BK Frem 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus
FT HIK 2 - 2 Svendborg
FT Naesby 2 - 1 Fredensborg
FT Odder 0 - 1 Middelfart
FT Sydvest 3 - 1 Jammerbugt
FT Vejgaard 2 - 1 Holbaek
FT Fredensborg 2 - 2 Sydvest
FT Holbaek 3 - 2 Naesby
FT Jammerbugt 3 - 0 BK Frem
FT Middelfart 4 - 0 Vejgaard
FT Svendborg 2 - 5 Odder
FT VSK Aarhus 2 - 0 HIK
FT BK Frem 0 - 1 Middelfart
FT HIK 3 - 1 Vejgaard
FT Odder 1 - 2 Naesby
FT Svendborg 2 - 1 Holbaek
FT Sydvest 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus
FT Jammerbugt 2 - 1 Fredensborg
FT Middelfart 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
FT Odder 2 - 0 BK Frem
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
Octobe 11
PT HIK 3 - 4 Silkeborg
FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 2 Sonderjyske
FT Vejgaard 0 - 4 Nordsjaelland
FT Fredericia 1 - 0 Aarhus
FT F. Amager 2 - 3 Odense
FT Ledoje-Smorum 1 - 5 Brondby
FT Holbaek 1 - 0 Horsens
PT Hvidovre 0 - 1 Helsingor
FT Slagelse B&I 1 - 5 Hobro
FT Skive 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
FT Greve IF 0 - 7 Midtjylland
FT Hedensted 1 - 3 Lyngby
FT Middelfart 0 - 2 Aalborg
FT Naestved 1 - 3 Koge
FT Otterup 0 - 2 Randers
FT Kjellerup 0 - 6 Silkeborg
FT VB 1968 0 - 3 Jammerbugt
ET Viborg 1 - 5 Aalborg
ET Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Brabrand
FT Husum BK 0 - 3 Helsingor
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women
Octobe 15
FT VSK Aarhus W 4 - 0 Vejle W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 8 - 0 Varde W
FT Odense Q W 1 - 3 Koldingq FC W
FT BSF W 0 - 2 Brondby W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 2 - 0 Odense Q W
FT Koldingq FC W 7 - 0 Varde W
FT Vejle W 1 - 4 Brondby W
FT BSF W 3 - 2 VSK Aarhus W
FT Odense Q W 5 - 0 Varde W
FT Odense Q W 0 - 2 BSF W
FT VSK Aarhus W 0 - 4 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT Brondby W 2 - 2 Koldingq FC W
FT Varde W 1 - 1 Vejle W
FT Brondby W 10 - 0 Varde W
FT BSF W 1 - 6 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT Vejle W 1 - 1 Koldingq FC W
FT VSK Aarhus W 4 - 0 Odense Q W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 3 - 1 Brondby W
FT Koldingq FC W 2 - 2 VSK Aarhus W
FT Odense Q W 1 - 1 Vejle W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
June 17
FT Brondby W 2 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W
FT BSF W 0 - 10 Koldingq FC W
FT Skovbakken W 3 - 1 Vejle W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
June 17
FT Naesby W 3 - 1 Sundby W
FT Odense W 2 - 0 Varde W
FT Sonderjyske W 1 - 3 VSK Aarhus W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
June 10
FT Vejle W 0 - 1 BSF W
FT Koldingq FC W 0 - 5 Brondby W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
June 10
FT Sundby W 3 - 1 Sonderjyske W
FT VSK Aarhus W 1 - 4 Odense W
FT Varde W 1 - 0 Naesby W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
June 03
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 1 - 1 Vejle W
FT Brondby W 5 - 0 BSF W
FT Skovbakken W 2 - 1 Koldingq FC W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
June 03
FT Odense W 10 - 0 Sonderjyske W
FT Varde W 3 - 0 Sundby W
FT Naesby W 3 - 1 VSK Aarhus W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 28
FT Brondby W 5 - 0 Vejle W
FT BSF W 4 - 1 Skovbakken W
FT Koldingq FC W 0 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 27
FT Odense W 0 - 0 Sundby W
FT Sonderjyske W 1 - 4 Naesby W
FT VSK Aarhus W 0 - 1 Varde W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 23
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 4 - 0 Skovbakken W
FT Skovbakken W 0 - 1 Brondby W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 3 - 0 BSF W
FT Vejle W 0 - 3 Koldingq FC W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 20
FT Sundby W 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus W
FT Varde W 7 - 1 Sonderjyske W
FT Naesby W 1 - 4 Odense W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 15
FT BSF W 2 - 3 Vejle W
FT Fortuna Hjorring W 1 - 1 Brondby W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 07
FT Varde W 2 - 0 Odense W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
May 06
FT Vejle W 0 - 0 Skovbakken W
FT Koldingq FC W 2 - 1 BSF W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
May 06
FT Sundby W 2 - 0 Naesby W
FT VSK Aarhus W 7 - 0 Sonderjyske W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
April 29
FT Brondby W 7 - 1 Koldingq FC W
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
April 29
FT Odense W 5 - 0 VSK Aarhus W
FT Sonderjyske W 2 - 2 Sundby W