El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
April 23
FT Alianza 0 - 1 Aguila
FT Metapan 0 - 1 Club Deportivo FAS
FT Sonsonate 1 - 0 Pasaquina
FT Municipal Limeno 3 - 1 Santa Tecla
FT Dragon 2 - 1 Chalatenango
FT UES 2 - 1 Firpo
FT Alianza 2 - 0 UES
FT Chalatenango 0 - 0 Aguila
FT Club Deportivo FAS 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno
FT Firpo 2 - 2 Sonsonate
FT Santa Tecla 0 - 1 Dragon
FT Pasaquina 1 - 1 Metapan
FT Municipal Limeno 3 - 0 Pasaquina
FT Sonsonate 2 - 4 Alianza
FT Metapan 0 - 1 Firpo
FT Chalatenango 2 - 1 Santa Tecla
FT Dragon 1 - 1 Club Deportivo FAS
FT Aguila 3 - 2 UES
FT Chalatenango 1 - 3 Alianza
FT Santa Tecla 5 - 2 Firpo
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
December 18
FT Alianza 2 - 3 Santa Tecla
FT Sonsonate 0 - 4 Alianza
FT Aguila 2 - 0 Santa Tecla
FT Alianza 0 - 0 Sonsonate
FT Santa Tecla 4 - 1 Aguila
FT Santa Tecla 1 - 0 Metapan
FT Alianza 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno
FT Sonsonate 1 - 0 Pasaquina
FT Aguila 2 - 0 Club Deportivo FAS
FT Metapan 2 - 2 Santa Tecla
FT Municipal Limeno 1 - 2 Alianza
FT Club Deportivo FAS 1 - 1 Aguila
FT Pasaquina 2 - 1 Sonsonate
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
November 26
FT Aguila 0 - 0 Dragon
FT Chalatenango 1 - 2 Municipal Limeno
FT Club Deportivo FAS 0 - 3 Sonsonate
FT Firpo 0 - 4 Alianza
FT Pasaquina 0 - 0 UES
FT Santa Tecla 2 - 1 Metapan
FT Alianza 1 - 2 Aguila
FT Metapan 2 - 1 Club Deportivo FAS
FT Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 Santa Tecla
FT Sonsonate 4 - 1 Pasaquina
FT UES 1 - 2 Firpo
FT Dragon 1 - 2 Chalatenango
FT Alianza 2 - 0 UES
FT Club Deportivo FAS 1 - 2 Municipal Limeno
FT Firpo 0 - 1 Sonsonate
FT Chalatenango 0 - 2 Aguila
FT Santa Tecla 2 - 1 Dragon
FT Pasaquina 1 - 2 Metapan
FT Club Deportivo FAS 0 - 0 Chalatenango
FT Dragon 0 - 0 Club Deportivo FAS
El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
May 29
FT Aguila 0 - 1 Dragon
FT Aguila 2 - 1 Alianza
FT Santa Tecla 0 - 1 Dragon
FT Alianza 0 - 1 Aguila
FT Dragon 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
FT Alianza 1 - 0 Metapan
FT Aguila 0 - 1 Chalatenango
FT Juventud Ind. 2 - 0 Dragon
FT Santa Tecla 4 - 0 Pasaquina
FT Metapan 0 - 0 Alianza
FT Chalatenango 0 - 4 Aguila
FT Dragon 3 - 0 Juventud Ind.
FT Pasaquina 2 - 2 Santa Tecla