England: Premier League
April 29
16:30 Crystal Palace - Burnley
14:00 Southampton - Hull City
14:00 Stoke - West Ham
14:00 Sunderland - Bournemouth
14:00 West Bromwich - Leicester
FT Manchester City 0 - 0 Manchester UTD
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Tottenham
FT Arsenal 1 - 0 Leicester
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Sunderland
FT Chelsea 4 - 2 Southampton
FT Liverpool 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Burnley 0 - 2 Manchester UTD
FT Bournemouth 4 - 0 Middlesbrough
FT Hull City 2 - 0 Watford
FT Swansea 2 - 0 Stoke
FT West Ham 0 - 0 Everton
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Arsenal
FT Manchester UTD 2 - 0 Chelsea
FT West Bromwich 0 - 1 Liverpool
FT Southampton 0 - 3 Manchester City
England: Championship
April 29
16:30 Brighton - Bristol City
14:00 Barnsley - Burton
14:00 Birmingham - Huddersfield
14:00 Blackburn - Aston Villa
14:00 Derby - Wolves
14:00 Fulham - Brentford
14:00 Ipswich - Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 Leeds - Norwich
14:00 Preston - Rotherham
14:00 QPR - Nottingham
14:00 Reading - Wigan
FT Cardiff 0 - 2 Newcastle Utd
FT Wolves 0 - 1 Huddersfield
FT Newcastle Utd 4 - 1 Preston
FT Aston Villa 1 - 0 Birmingham
FT Bristol City 3 - 2 Barnsley
FT Burton 2 - 1 Leeds
FT Huddersfield 1 - 4 Fulham
FT Wigan 0 - 0 Cardiff
FT Wolves 0 - 0 Blackburn
England: Championship - Play Offs
May 28
FT Hull City 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Hull City 0 - 2 Derby
FT Brighton 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Derby 0 - 3 Hull City
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Brighton
England: League One
April 25
FT Walsall 0 - 1 Port Vale
FT Bradford 3 - 0 Wimbledon
FT Bury 3 - 0 Northampton
FT Chesterfield 1 - 2 Charlton
FT Coventry 1 - 0 Walsall
FT Gillingham FC 2 - 3 Fleetwood
FT Millwall 0 - 3 Oxford United
FT Milton Keynes 0 - 3 Sheffield Utd
FT Oldham 1 - 1 Rochdale
FT Peterborough 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Port Vale 0 - 2 Bolton
FT Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Southend
FT Swindon 1 - 2 Scunthorpe
FT Bolton 0 - 0 Bury
FT Wimbledon 0 - 0 Peterborough
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Oldham
FT Charlton 3 - 0 Gillingham FC
FT Rochdale 2 - 0 Coventry
FT Scunthorpe 3 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Southend 1 - 2 Milton Keynes
England: League One - Play Offs
May 29
FT Barnsley 3 - 1 Millwall
FT Millwall 1 - 1 Bradford
FT Walsall 1 - 3 Barnsley
FT Bradford 1 - 3 Millwall
FT Barnsley 3 - 0 Walsall
England: League Two
April 29
14:00 Accrington - Luton
14:00 Barnet - Grimsby
14:00 Cambridge UTD - Crawley
14:00 Carlisle - Newport
14:00 Cheltenham - Hartlepool
14:00 Doncaster - Exeter
14:00 Leyton Orient - Colchester
14:00 Mansfield - Portsmouth
14:00 Morecambe - Wycombe
14:00 Notts County - Blackpool
14:00 Plymouth - Crewe
14:00 Yeovil - Stevenage
FT Blackpool 3 - 0 Cheltenham
FT Crewe 3 - 0 Leyton Orient
FT Exeter 3 - 1 Morecambe
FT Grimsby 4 - 2 Yeovil
FT Hartlepool 0 - 2 Barnet
FT Luton 2 - 1 Notts County
FT Newport 1 - 0 Accrington
FT Portsmouth 2 - 1 Cambridge UTD
England: League Two - Play Offs
May 30
FT Wimbledon 2 - 0 Plymouth
ET Accrington 2 - 2 Wimbledon
FT Plymouth 1 - 0 Portsmouth
FT Wimbledon 1 - 0 Accrington
FT Portsmouth 2 - 2 Plymouth
England: Vanarama National League
April 29
11:15 Aldershot - Braintree
11:15 Barrow - Dover Ath.
11:15 Chester - Boreham Wood
11:15 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking
11:15 Eastleigh - Wrexham
11:15 Gateshead - Bromley
11:15 Guiseley - Solihull
11:15 Macclesfield - Sutton
11:15 Maidstone - Tranmere
11:15 Southport - Lincoln
11:15 Torquay - North Ferriby
11:15 York - Forest Green
FT Dover Ath. 2 - 2 Macclesfield
FT Maidstone 0 - 0 Lincoln
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 4 Gateshead
FT Braintree 0 - 2 Barrow
FT Bromley 1 - 1 Guiseley
FT Solihull 2 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Sutton 5 - 2 Chester
FT Tranmere 4 - 1 Southport
England: Vanarama National League - Play Offs
May 15
FT Forest Green 1 - 3 Grimsby
ET Braintree 0 - 2 Grimsby
FT Forest Green 1 - 1 Dover Ath.
FT Grimsby 0 - 1 Braintree
FT Dover Ath. 0 - 1 Forest Green
England: Vanarama National League North
April 29
14:00 Alfreton - Nuneaton
14:00 Brackley - Stalybridge
14:00 Chorley - Halifax
14:00 Curzon - Boston
14:00 Fylde - Worcester
14:00 Kidderminster - Bradford PA
14:00 Salford - Darlington
14:00 Stockport - Gloucester City
14:00 Tamworth - Altrincham
14:00 Telford - Harrogate
14:00 United of Manchester - Gainsborough
FT Stalybridge 2 - 4 Harrogate
FT Altrincham 1 - 1 Alfreton
FT Bradford PA 0 - 2 Stockport
FT Darlington 1 - 0 Telford
FT Gainsborough 1 - 1 Kidderminster
FT Gloucester City 2 - 2 Chorley
FT Halifax 3 - 0 Curzon
FT Harrogate 1 - 2 Brackley
FT Worcester 1 - 2 Salford
England: Vanarama National League North - Play Offs
May 14
ET North Ferriby 2 - 1 Fylde
FT Fylde 1 - 1 Harrogate
FT North Ferriby 3 - 0 Boston
FT Boston 2 - 0 North Ferriby
FT Harrogate 0 - 1 Fylde
England: Vanarama National League South
April 29
14:00 Bath City - Welling
14:00 Eastbourne - St. Albans
14:00 East Thurrock - Wealdstone
14:00 Ebbsfleet - Oxford City
14:00 Gosport - Whitehawk
14:00 Hampton - Concord
14:00 Hemel - Weston
14:00 Hungerford - Chelmsford
14:00 Margate - Maidenhead
14:00 Poole Town - Dartford
14:00 Stortford - Truro
FT Chelmsford 3 - 1 Bath City
FT Concord 2 - 2 Gosport
FT Dartford 4 - 0 Stortford
FT Oxford City 1 - 0 Margate
FT St. Albans 2 - 2 East Thurrock
FT Truro 2 - 1 Hemel
FT Wealdstone 3 - 0 Hungerford
FT Welling 1 - 2 Hampton
FT Weston 2 - 0 Eastbourne
England: Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
May 14
PT Ebbsfleet 2 - 3 Maidstone
PT Ebbsfleet 2 - 2 Whitehawk
FT Maidstone 1 - 0 Truro
FT Truro 0 - 2 Maidstone
FT Whitehawk 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet
England: Southern Premier League - Play Offs
April 26
FT Leamington 1 - 0 Slough
PT Merthyr Town 1 - 2 Hitchin
England: Southern Premier League
April 22
FT Banbury 1 - 2 Kettering
FT Basingstoke 1 - 1 Hitchin
FT Biggleswade Town 4 - 1 Frome
FT Cambridge City 3 - 0 St. Neots
FT Chippenham Town 2 - 0 St Ives
FT Dunstable Town 2 - 0 Cinderford
FT Kings Langley 1 - 0 Cirencester
FT Kings Lynn 3 - 1 Chesham
FT Merthyr Town 4 - 0 Hayes & Yeading
FT Slough 1 - 1 Redditch
FT Stratford 1 - 1 Dorchester
FT Weymouth 4 - 0 Leamington
FT Chesham 1 - 1 Slough
FT Cinderford 2 - 1 Stratford
FT Cirencester 3 - 0 Weymouth
FT Hitchin 1 - 1 Biggleswade Town
FT Kettering 0 - 0 Cambridge City
FT Leamington 1 - 0 Banbury
FT Redditch 0 - 1 Merthyr Town
FT St Ives 2 - 0 Kings Lynn
England: Southern Premier League - Play Offs
May 02
FT Hungerford 2 - 1 Leamington
England: Northern Premier League - Play Offs
April 29
14:00 Spennymoor - Stourbridge
FT Spennymoor 2 - 0 Nantwich
ET Stourbridge 3 - 2 Workington
England: Northern Premier League
April 22
FT Ashton Utd 1 - 0 Ilkeston
FT Blyth Spartans 5 - 1 Grantham
FT Coalville 4 - 1 Corby
FT Halesowen 1 - 2 Rushall
FT Marine 5 - 5 Buxton
FT Matlock 1 - 1 Warrington
FT Mickleover 3 - 0 Frickley
FT Skelmersdale 1 - 1 Stafford
FT Spennymoor 2 - 0 Barwell
FT Stourbridge 4 - 2 Nantwich
FT Whitby 1 - 0 Hednesford
FT Workington 0 - 0 Sutton Coldfield
FT Halesowen 0 - 0 Nantwich
FT Workington 2 - 0 Ilkeston
FT Barwell 1 - 0 Coalville
FT Blyth Spartans 5 - 1 Whitby
FT Hednesford 0 - 2 Stafford
FT Ilkeston 0 - 1 Mickleover
FT Nantwich 0 - 1 Workington
FT Rushall 0 - 2 Stourbridge
England: Northern Premier League - Play Offs
April 30
FT Salford 3 - 2 Workington
England: Ryman League - Play Offs
April 27
FT Bognor 2 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
FT Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 2 Enfield Town
England: Ryman League
April 22
FT Bognor 1 - 1 Metropolitan
FT Burgess Hill 2 - 1 Merstham
FT Canvey 2 - 2 Sudbury
FT Enfield Town 1 - 1 Leiston
FT Grays 0 - 3 Folkestone
FT Hendon 1 - 1 Staines
FT Kingstonian 0 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
FT Leatherhead 3 - 2 Harlow
FT Lowestoft 2 - 0 Harrow
FT Needham 1 - 2 Billericay
FT Tonbridge 2 - 1 Worthing
FT Wingate & Finchley 0 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
FT Billericay 3 - 1 Canvey
FT Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 Grays
FT Folkestone 1 - 0 Tonbridge
FT Harlow 0 - 3 Enfield Town
FT Harrow 0 - 2 Hendon
FT Leiston 1 - 2 Lowestoft
FT Metropolitan 0 - 1 Leatherhead
FT Staines 0 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
England: Ryman League - Play Offs
May 02
FT East Thurrock 3 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
England: Premier League 2
April 24
FT Blackburn U23 0 - 0 Aston Villa U23
FT Fulham U23 1 - 4 Wolves U23
FT Liverpool U23 3 - 2 Manchester City U23
FT Norwich U23 0 - 0 Brighton U23
FT Reading U23 2 - 2 Leicester U23
FT West Brom U23 0 - 4 West Ham U23
FT Stoke City U23 1 - 4 Swansea U23
FT Sunderland U23 2 - 1 Arsenal U23
FT Chelsea U23 2 - 2 Everton U23
FT Middlesbrough U23 0 - 2 Newcastle Utd U23
FT Southampton U23 0 - 1 Derby U23
FT Blackburn U23 3 - 2 Fulham U23
FT Stoke City U23 2 - 1 West Brom U23
FT Leicester U23 1 - 3 Liverpool U23
FT Middlesbrough U23 0 - 1 Wolves U23
FT Blackburn U23 2 - 1 West Brom U23
FT Brighton U23 2 - 0 Stoke City U23
FT Everton U23 4 - 1 Tottenham U23
FT Leicester U23 0 - 0 Manchester United U23
FT West Ham U23 1 - 3 Middlesbrough U23
England: Professional Development League
April 28
FT Birmingham U23 5 - 2 Nottingham U23
FT Coventry U23 2 - 1 Millwall U23
FT Watford U23 2 - 0 Leeds U23
FT Birmingham U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
FT Bolton U23 2 - 4 Huddersfield U23
FT Cardiff U23 0 - 2 Bristol City U23
FT Ipswich U23 6 - 0 Coventry U23
FT Charlton U23 2 - 1 Millwall U23
FT Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 2 Crewe U23
FT Crystal Palace U23 1 - 2 Colchester U23
FT Leeds U23 2 - 2 Sheffield Wed U23
FT Watford U23 0 - 3 QPR U23
FT Barnsley U23 2 - 4 Nottingham U23
FT Bolton U23 3 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
FT Crewe U23 0 - 2 Watford U23
FT Bristol City U23 4 - 1 Coventry U23
FT Huddersfield U23 2 - 3 Birmingham U23
FT Colchester U23 1 - 7 QPR U23
FT Nottingham U23 1 - 3 Bolton U23
FT Colchester U23 2 - 2 Barnsley U23
England: Premier League U21
May 12
FT Leicester (U21) 3 - 0 Chelsea (U21)
England: Premier League U21 - Play Offs
May 10
FT Arsenal (U21) 3 - 1 Aston Villa (U21)
England: Premier League U21
May 09
FT Manchester City (U21) 0 - 1 Chelsea (U21)
FT Manchester City (U21) 2 - 0 Liverpool (U21)
FT Chelsea (U21) 0 - 1 Manchester United (U21)
England: Premier League U21 - Play Offs
May 03
FT Arsenal (U21) 2 - 1 Blackburn (U21)
England: Premier League U21
May 02
FT Chelsea (U21) 0 - 0 Everton (U21)
England: Fa Cup
April 23
ET Arsenal 2 - 1 Manchester City
FT Chelsea 4 - 2 Tottenham
FT Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester UTD
FT Tottenham 6 - 0 Millwall
FT Arsenal 5 - 0 Lincoln
FT Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Manchester City
FT Manchester City 5 - 1 Huddersfield
FT Sutton 0 - 2 Arsenal
FT Blackburn 1 - 2 Manchester UTD
FT Fulham 0 - 3 Tottenham
FT Wolves 0 - 2 Chelsea
FT Huddersfield 0 - 0 Manchester City
FT Middlesbrough 3 - 2 Oxford United
FT Millwall 1 - 0 Leicester
FT Burnley 0 - 1 Lincoln
ET Leicester 3 - 1 Derby
FT Manchester UTD 4 - 0 Wigan
FT Sutton 1 - 0 Leeds
FT Fulham 4 - 1 Hull City
FT Millwall 1 - 0 Watford
England: Fa Cup - Qualification
Octobe 19
ET Gateshead 2 - 3 Alfreton
FT Guiseley 1 - 2 Lincoln
FT Hemel 0 - 1 Taunton
FT Margate 1 - 3 Harrow
FT Woking 2 - 1 Torquay
ET Wrexham 2 - 3 Stamford
FT Curzon 2 - 1 York
FT Aldershot 1 - 2 Eastbourne
FT Altrincham 3 - 1 Matlock
FT Beaconsfield 0 - 5 Brackley
FT Braintree 4 - 2 Bromley
FT Burgess Hill 0 - 5 Dover Ath.
FT Eastleigh 6 - 0 North Leigh
FT Lincoln 0 - 0 Guiseley
FT Lincoln Utd. 0 - 3 Spennymoor
FT Merstham 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet
FT Southport 1 - 0 Chester
FT Stamford 1 - 1 Wrexham
FT Torquay 1 - 1 Woking
FT York 1 - 1 Curzon
England: Efl Cup
February 26
FT Manchester UTD 3 - 2 Southampton
FT Hull City 2 - 1 Manchester UTD
FT Liverpool 0 - 1 Southampton
FT Southampton 1 - 0 Liverpool
FT Manchester UTD 2 - 0 Hull City
FT Manchester UTD 4 - 1 West Ham
FT Arsenal 0 - 2 Southampton
PT Hull City 2 - 1 Newcastle Utd
FT Liverpool 2 - 0 Leeds
FT Manchester UTD 1 - 0 Manchester City
FT Southampton 1 - 0 Sunderland
FT West Ham 2 - 1 Chelsea
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Reading
FT Bristol City 1 - 2 Hull City
PT Leeds 3 - 2 Norwich
FT Liverpool 2 - 1 Tottenham
FT Newcastle Utd 6 - 0 Preston
FT Stoke 1 - 2 Hull City
FT Tottenham 5 - 0 Gillingham FC
FT Swansea 1 - 2 Manchester City
England: Fa Community Shield
August 07
FT Leicester 1 - 2 Manchester UTD
England: Fa Trophy - Qualification
November 22
PT Chalfont St Peter 1 - 2 Burgess Hill
FT Harlow 2 - 1 Brightlingsea
ET South Park 3 - 2 Hastings
FT Brightlingsea 1 - 1 Harlow
FT Burgess Hill 2 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
FT Lincoln Utd. 2 - 0 AFC Rushden
FT Merstham 0 - 3 Hythe
FT Ramsbottom 4 - 1 Redditch
ET Stafford 2 - 1 Hednesford
ET St. Neots 2 - 4 Marine
FT Tonbridge 1 - 2 Kingstonian
FT Slough 2 - 0 Merthyr Town
FT Hitchin 3 - 2 Biggleswade Town
FT Cray 1 - 2 Worthing
FT Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 0 Chesham
FT Hanwell Town 0 - 1 Frome
FT Hednesford 1 - 1 Stafford
FT Kings Langley 1 - 0 Enfield Town
FT St Ives 2 - 1 Leek
FT Sudbury 4 - 0 Romford
England: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
April 03
FT Liverpool U23 0 - 1 Norwich U23
FT Portsmouth U23 2 - 0 Colchester U23
FT Swansea U23 1 - 0 Brighton U23
FT Newcastle Utd U23 0 - 1 Reading U23
FT Portsmouth U23 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
FT Reading U23 4 - 1 Middlesbrough U23
PT Hull City U23 2 - 3 Liverpool U23
FT Brighton U23 3 - 1 Huddersfield U23
ET Newcastle Utd U23 3 - 2 West Ham U23
FT Swansea U23 2 - 0 Blackburn U23
FT Sunderland U23 0 - 1 Colchester U23
PT Norwich U23 6 - 5 Fulham U23
England: Premier League Cup
March 12
FT AFC Wimbledon U23 0 - 0 Charlton U23
FT Bristol City U23 0 - 4 Swansea U23
FT Colchester U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
FT Stoke City U23 1 - 4 Reading U23
FT AFC Wimbledon U23 0 - 2 Fulham U23
FT Blackburn U23 0 - 1 Sunderland U23
FT West Brom U23 0 - 1 Liverpool U23
FT Newcastle Utd U23 2 - 0 Southampton U23
FT Blackburn U23 2 - 1 Cardiff U23
FT Derby U23 2 - 1 Colchester U23
FT Hull City U23 2 - 2 Manchester City U23
FT Portsmouth U23 2 - 1 Everton U23
FT Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 2 Birmingham U23
FT Brighton U23 3 - 0 West Ham U23
FT Burnley U23 5 - 3 Sunderland U23
FT Middlesbrough U23 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon U23
FT Huddersfield U23 1 - 1 Ipswich U23
FT Fulham U23 4 - 2 Charlton U23
FT Nottingham U23 1 - 1 Leicester U23
FT Norwich U23 5 - 0 Wolves U23
England: Premier League Cup - Qualification
September 12
FT Portsmouth U23 2 - 0 Barnsley U23
FT Burnley U23 2 - 0 Watford U23
FT AFC Wimbledon U23 5 - 0 Wigan U23
FT Portsmouth U23 2 - 1 Southend U23
ET Burnley U23 3 - 2 Bournemouth U23
England: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
March 31
FT Norwich U23 0 - 1 Sunderland U23
FT Swansea U23 0 - 1 FC Porto B
FT Swansea U23 5 - 1 Hertha Berlin (II)
FT Norwich U23 6 - 0 D. Zagreb 2
FT Manchester United U23 0 - 2 FC Porto B
FT Sunderland U23 2 - 0 Ath Bilbao B
England: Premier League International Cup
January 18
FT Benfica B 0 - 0 Jong PSV
FT Derby U23 2 - 2 Sunderland U23
FT Norwich U23 4 - 3 Aston Villa U23
FT Sunderland U23 2 - 0 Jong PSV
FT Chelsea U23 1 - 2 Swansea U23
FT Manchester United U23 2 - 2 Middlesbrough U23
FT Everton U23 1 - 2 Ath Bilbao B
FT Jong Feyenoord 0 - 3 D. Zagreb 2
FT Chelsea U23 0 - 1 D. Zagreb 2
FT Manchester United U23 2 - 0 Sparta Prague (U21)
FT FC Porto B 3 - 0 Wolfsburg (A)
FT Reading U23 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin (II)
FT Villarreal (B) 2 - 1 Sparta Prague (U21)
FT Leicester U23 2 - 1 Liverpool U23
FT Valencia B 0 - 3 Celtic U23
FT Chelsea U23 2 - 1 Jong Feyenoord
FT Everton U23 1 - 3 Hertha Berlin (II)
FT Reading U23 2 - 3 Ath Bilbao B
FT Sunderland U23 2 - 1 Benfica B
FT Norwich U23 3 - 0 Celtic U23
England: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
April 02
FT Coventry 2 - 1 Oxford United
FT Luton 2 - 3 Oxford United
FT Luton 5 - 2 Yeovil
FT Coventry 2 - 1 Wycombe
FT Oxford United 2 - 1 Bradford
FT Mansfield 1 - 2 Wycombe
PT Swansea U23 1 - 2 Coventry
FT Cheltenham 0 - 1 Bradford
FT Cheltenham 6 - 1 Leicester U23
FT Coventry 3 - 0 Brighton U23
FT Luton 4 - 0 Chesterfield
FT Mansfield 2 - 0 Oldham
FT Oxford United 4 - 1 Scunthorpe
PT Blackpool 1 - 2 Wycombe
FT Swansea U23 2 - 1 Wolves U23
FT Yeovil 4 - 2 Reading U23
PT Southampton U23 1 - 2 Reading U23
FT Walsall 1 - 3 Oldham
FT Coventry 1 - 0 Crawley
FT Millwall 1 - 3 Wycombe
England: Checkatrade Trophy
November 09
FT Carlisle 4 - 2 Fleetwood
FT Grimsby 2 - 4 Sheffield Utd
FT Morecambe 3 - 2 Bradford
FT Southampton U23 4 - 0 Crawley
FT Wycombe 2 - 4 Coventry
FT Hartlepool 1 - 2 Rochdale
FT Reading U23 0 - 2 Yeovil
FT Sunderland U23 2 - 1 Notts County
FT Barnet 1 - 2 Peterborough
FT Cambridge UTD 0 - 2 Scunthorpe
FT Cheltenham 1 - 0 Bolton
FT Derby U23 2 - 3 Mansfield
PT Exeter 1 - 2 Swindon
FT Leicester U23 0 - 1 Walsall
FT Middlesbrough U23 0 - 3 Shrewsbury
FT Newport 2 - 0 Wimbledon
PT Northampton 1 - 2 West Ham U23
FT Stevenage 4 - 0 Southend
FT Swansea U23 2 - 0 Plymouth
FT West Brom U23 0 - 2 Gillingham FC
England: Premier League U18 - Second Stage
April 29
11:00 Swansea U18 - West Brom U18
11:00 Wolverhampton U18 - Southampton U18
10:00 Blackburn U18 - Arsenal U18
10:00 Leicester U18 - Newcastle Utd U18
10:00 Liverpool U18 - Chelsea U18
10:00 Norwich U18 - Aston Villa U18
10:00 Reading U18 - Manchester United U18
10:00 Stoke City U18 - Everton U18
10:00 Tottenham U18 - Fulham U18
10:00 West Ham U18 - Manchester City U18
FT Aston Villa U18 2 - 0 Middlesbrough U18
FT Derby U18 3 - 0 Stoke City U18
FT Manchester United U18 2 - 1 West Ham U18
FT Fulham U18 2 - 2 Norwich U18
FT Arsenal U18 4 - 1 Liverpool U18
FT Brighton U18 1 - 1 Leicester U18
FT Chelsea U18 2 - 1 Blackburn U18
PP Everton U18 - Tottenham U18
FT West Brom U18 0 - 0 Sunderland U18
FT Wolverhampton U18 2 - 2 Leicester U18
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
March 04
FT Fulham U18 2 - 2 Norwich U18
FT Leicester U18 2 - 4 Southampton U18
FT Everton U18 3 - 2 Wolverhampton U18
FT Arsenal U18 1 - 2 Tottenham U18
FT Liverpool U18 2 - 0 Manchester City U18
FT Swansea U18 2 - 2 Brighton U18
FT Stoke City U18 0 - 2 Manchester United U18
FT Newcastle Utd U18 0 - 0 Middlesbrough U18
FT Everton U18 2 - 0 Newcastle Utd U18
FT Aston Villa U18 3 - 2 Swansea U18
FT Norwich U18 1 - 0 Leicester U18
FT Aston Villa U18 2 - 1 Tottenham U18
FT Reading U18 1 - 1 Brighton U18
FT Arsenal U18 1 - 0 Swansea U18
FT West Ham U18 0 - 3 Chelsea U18
FT Wolverhampton U18 1 - 4 Derby U18
FT Stoke City U18 0 - 2 Sunderland U18
FT Southampton U18 2 - 0 Brighton U18
FT Tottenham U18 4 - 0 Swansea U18
FT West Brom U18 2 - 3 Middlesbrough U18
England: Wsl 2 Women
April 27
FT Sheffield FC W 0 - 2 Doncaster W
FT Doncaster W 3 - 3 Everton W
FT Watford W 2 - 0 Sheffield FC W
FT Durham W 1 - 0 Brighton W
FT Millwall W 2 - 0 Oxford Utd W
FT Aston Villa W 3 - 2 London Bees W
FT Watford W 1 - 1 Doncaster W
FT Brighton W 2 - 1 Watford W
FT Doncaster W 2 - 1 Durham W
FT Everton W 3 - 0 Aston Villa W
FT Sheffield FC W 3 - 2 Oxford Utd W
FT London Bees W 1 - 2 Millwall W
FT Aston Villa W 3 - 1 Brighton W
FT Millwall W 2 - 1 Everton W
FT Durham W 2 - 1 Oxford Utd W
FT London Bees W 2 - 1 Sheffield FC W
FT Doncaster W 4 - 1 London Bees W
FT Millwall W 0 - 0 Brighton W
FT Oxford Utd W 0 - 0 Aston Villa W
FT Sheffield FC W 1 - 2 Everton W
England: Wsl 1 Women
April 28
FT Liverpool W 4 - 2 Reading W
FT Birmingham W 0 - 0 Sunderland W
FT Yeovil W 1 - 4 Liverpool W
FT Bristol City W 1 - 3 Reading W
England: Wsl 1 Women
November 06
FT Liverpool W 3 - 5 Arsenal W
FT Notts County W 1 - 3 Chelsea W
FT Reading W 0 - 1 Doncaster W
FT Sunderland W 1 - 7 Birmingham W
FT Chelsea W 3 - 2 Reading W
FT Arsenal W 2 - 0 Doncaster W
FT Manchester City W 1 - 1 Birmingham W
FT Sunderland W 1 - 1 Notts County W
FT Doncaster W 1 - 2 Notts County W
FT Doncaster W 1 - 3 Liverpool W
FT Doncaster W 0 - 5 Arsenal W
FT Notts County W 2 - 1 Sunderland W
FT Birmingham W 2 - 1 Liverpool W
FT Manchester City W 2 - 0 Chelsea W
FT Doncaster W 1 - 4 Reading W
FT Arsenal W 0 - 1 Manchester City W