Estonia: Meistriliiga
June 19
FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Nomme Kalju
FT Sillamae 1 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
FT Infonet Tallinn 4 - 1 Narva
FT Nomme Kalju 8 - 0 Sillamae
FT Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 5 Levadia Tallinn
FT Narva 1 - 2 Tammeka Tartu
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 10 Flora Tallinn
FT Tulevik 0 - 2 Infonet Tallinn
FT Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn
FT Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Nomme Kalju
FT Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 Infonet Tallinn
FT Sillamae 1 - 3 Parnu JK Vaprus
FT Tulevik 1 - 2 Narva
FT Tulevik 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
FT Narva 0 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 4 Paide Linnameeskond
FT Infonet Tallinn 2 - 2 Nomme Kalju
FT Flora Tallinn 3 - 2 Sillamae
FT Nomme Kalju 2 - 0 Narva
FT Levadia Tallinn 5 - 0 Tulevik
Estonia: Meistriliiga - Relegation
November 19
FT Parnu 4 - 3 Maardu
FT Maardu 1 - 5 Parnu
Estonia: Esiliiga
June 17
FT Kuressaare 2 - 2 Tartu Welco
FT Levadia (U21) 0 - 1 Santos Tartu
FT Maardu 1 - 0 Flora (U21)
FT Rakvere 2 - 1 Infonet Tallinn (II)
FT Elva 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
FT Elva 4 - 3 Maardu
FT Levadia (U21) 0 - 0 Kuressaare
FT Santos Tartu 1 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
FT Flora (U21) 3 - 1 Infonet (II)
FT Tartu Welco 1 - 3 Rakvere
FT Elva 1 - 2 Flora (U21)
FT Infonet (II) 5 - 0 Tartu Welco
FT Rakvere 4 - 1 Levadia (U21)
FT Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Kuressaare
FT Maardu 6 - 2 Santos Tartu
FT Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Rakvere
FT Santos Tartu 6 - 1 Elva
FT Flora (U21) 5 - 0 Tartu Welco
FT Kuressaare 1 - 4 Maardu
FT Levadia (U21) 1 - 2 Infonet (II)
Estonia: Esiliiga - Relegation
November 19
SP' Nomme Kalju (U21) - Tartu Welco
AW' Tartu Welco 2 - 0 Nomme Kalju (U21)
Estonia: Estonian Cup
June 28
16:00 Jarva-Jaani - JK 32.KK
ET Ararat-TTU 5 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos
FT Paide (II)I 12 - 1 JK Poseidon (II)
FT Jogeva Wolves 5 - 1 Odratakkel
FT Infonet Tallinn 7 - 0 Infonet Tallinn (II)
FT Levadia Tallinn 3 - 0 Nomme Utd
FT Narva 6 - 1 Maardu
FT Kose 1 - 10 Raasiku Joker
FT Tammeka Tartu (II) 6 - 1 Olympic Tallinn
FT Flora (U19) 5 - 0 Vastseliina Tannem
ET Vutiselts 2 - 4 Kuusalu
FT FC Tartu 3 - 1 Eston Villa
FT Kadrina 4 - 1 Lootos
FT Lihula 7 - 1 Elbato
FT Molycorp Silmet 2 - 0 Igiliikur
FT Otepaa 6 - 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
FT Paide Linnameeskond 27 - 0 FC Hiiu United
FT TransferWise 2 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
FT Ulikool 1 - 0 Viimsi Lovid
FT Vaatsa Vald 0 - 1 Taaksi
Estonia: Super Cup
February 26
FT Infonet Tallinn 5 - 0 Flora Tallinn