Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
November 20
FT Portugal 1 - 1 Poland
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
November 20
FT Sweden 2 - 0 Russia
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 20
FT Montenegro 0 - 1 Romania
FT Scotland 3 - 2 Israel
FT Serbia 4 - 1 Lithuania
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
November 20
FT Kosovo 4 - 0 Azerbaijan
FT Malta 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
November 19
FT Germany 2 - 2 Netherlands
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
November 19
FT Czech Republic 1 - 0 Slovakia
FT Denmark 0 - 0 Ireland
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 19
FT Bulgaria 1 - 1 Slovenia
FT Cyprus 0 - 2 Norway
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
November 19
FT FYR Macedonia 4 - 0 Gibraltar
FT Liechtenstein 2 - 2 Armenia
FT Andorra 0 - 0 Latvia
FT Georgia 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
November 18
FT Switzerland 5 - 2 Belgium
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 18
FT Greece 0 - 1 Estonia
FT Hungary 2 - 0 Finland
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
November 18
FT Northern Ireland 1 - 2 Austria
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
November 18
FT Moldova 1 - 1 Luxembourg
FT San Marino 0 - 2 Belarus
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
November 18
FT England 2 - 1 Croatia
FT Italy 0 - 0 Portugal
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 17
FT Albania 0 - 4 Scotland
FT Romania 3 - 0 Lithuania
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
November 17
FT Turkey 0 - 1 Sweden
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
November 17
FT Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
FT Malta 0 - 5 Kosovo
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 17
FT Serbia 2 - 1 Montenegro
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
November 16
FT Netherlands 2 - 0 France
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
November 16
FT Slovakia 4 - 1 Ukraine
FT Wales 1 - 2 Denmark
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 16
FT Cyprus 1 - 1 Bulgaria
FT Slovenia 1 - 1 Norway
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
November 16
FT Gibraltar 2 - 6 Armenia
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
November 15
FT Belgium 2 - 0 Iceland
FT Croatia 3 - 2 Spain
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
November 15
FT Austria 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
November 15
FT Greece 1 - 0 Finland
FT Hungary 2 - 0 Estonia
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
November 15
FT Andorra 1 - 1 Georgia
FT Luxembourg 0 - 2 Belarus
FT San Marino 0 - 1 Moldova
FT Kazakhstan 1 - 1 Latvia
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Octobe 16
FT France 2 - 1 Germany
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Octobe 16
FT Ireland 0 - 1 Wales
FT Ukraine 1 - 0 Czech Republic
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Octobe 16
FT Norway 1 - 0 Bulgaria
FT Slovenia 1 - 1 Cyprus
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D
Octobe 16
FT Gibraltar 2 - 1 Liechtenstein
FT Latvia 0 - 3 Georgia
FT Armenia 4 - 0 FYR Macedonia
FT Kazakhstan 4 - 0 Andorra
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Octobe 15
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Switzerland
FT Spain 2 - 3 England
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Octobe 15
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 - 0 Northern Ireland
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Octobe 15
FT Estonia 3 - 3 Hungary
FT Finland 2 - 0 Greece
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Octobe 14
FT Poland 0 - 1 Italy
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C
Octobe 14
FT Israel 2 - 0 Albania
FT Lithuania 1 - 4 Montenegro
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Octobe 14
FT Russia 2 - 0 Turkey
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Octobe 13
FT Netherlands 3 - 0 Germany
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Octobe 13
FT Ireland 0 - 0 Denmark
FT Slovakia 1 - 2 Czech Republic
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Octobe 12
FT Belgium 2 - 1 Switzerland
FT Croatia 0 - 0 England
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
Octobe 12
FT Austria 1 - 0 Northern Ireland
FT Russia 0 - 0 Sweden
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
Octobe 11
FT Poland 2 - 3 Portugal
FT Iceland 0 - 3 Belgium
FT Spain 6 - 0 Croatia
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
September 11
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 0 Austria
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
September 10
FT Portugal 1 - 0 Italy
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
September 10
FT Sweden 2 - 3 Turkey
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A
September 09
FT France 2 - 1 Netherlands
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B
September 09
FT Denmark 2 - 0 Wales
FT Ukraine 1 - 0 Slovakia
World: World Cup - Play Offs
July 15
FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
ET Croatia 2 - 1 England
FT France 1 - 0 Belgium
PT Russia 2 - 3 Croatia
FT Sweden 0 - 2 England
FT Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
FT Uruguay 0 - 2 France
PT Colombia 1 - 2 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
FT Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
PT Croatia 2 - 1 Denmark
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
FT France 4 - 3 Argentina
World: World Cup
June 28
FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia
FT Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
FT Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
FT England 6 - 1 Panama
FT Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
December 11
15' Galatasaray 0 - 0 Porto
15' Schalke 04 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT Dortmund 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV
FT Porto 3 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Napoli 3 - 1 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Paris SG 2 - 1 Liverpool
FT PSV 1 - 2 Barcelona
FT Tottenham 1 - 0 Inter
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Monaco
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0 Galatasaray
FT Roma 0 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Bayern Munich 5 - 1 Benfica
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Valencia
FT Lyon 2 - 2 Manchester City
FT Manchester UTD 1 - 0 Young Boys
FT AEK Athens FC 0 - 2 Ajax
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Plzen
FT Lyon 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Manchester City 6 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Europe: Champions League - Qualification
August 29
FT Paok Saloniki 1 - 4 Benfica
FT PSV 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
FT Salzburg 2 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda
FT AEK Athens FC 1 - 1 MOL Vidi
FT Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 0 Ajax
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Young Boys
FT Ajax 3 - 1 Dyn. Kyiv
FT MOL Vidi 1 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT Young Boys 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
FT BATE Borisov 2 - 3 PSV
FT Benfica 1 - 1 Paok Saloniki
FT FK Crvena zvezda 0 - 0 Salzburg
FT Ajax 3 - 0 Standard Liege
ET Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Skendija 0 - 1 Salzburg
FT AEK Athens FC 2 - 1 Celtic
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 FC Astana
FT Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Benfica
FT MOL Vidi 0 - 0 Malmo FF
FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Paok Saloniki
Europe: Champions League - Preliminary
June 29
ET Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 4 Drita
FT La Fiorita 0 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
ET FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Drita
Europe: Champions League - Play Offs
May 26
FT Real Madrid 3 - 1 Liverpool
FT Roma 4 - 2 Liverpool
FT Real Madrid 2 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT Bayern Munich 1 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Liverpool 5 - 2 Roma
FT Bayern Munich 0 - 0 Sevilla
FT Real Madrid 1 - 3 Juventus
FT Roma 3 - 0 Barcelona
FT Manchester City 1 - 2 Liverpool
FT Barcelona 4 - 1 Roma
FT Liverpool 3 - 0 Manchester City
FT Juventus 0 - 3 Real Madrid
FT Sevilla 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Chelsea
FT Besiktas 1 - 3 Bayern Munich
FT Roma 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Manchester UTD 1 - 2 Sevilla
FT Manchester City 1 - 2 Basel
FT Tottenham 1 - 2 Juventus
FT Liverpool 0 - 0 Porto
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
November 29
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Lazio
FT Chelsea 4 - 0 Paok Saloniki
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 0 Marseille
FT Jablonec 0 - 1 Rennes
FT Malmo FF 2 - 2 Genk
FT Rangers 0 - 0 Villarreal
FT Sarpsborg 2 - 3 Besiktas
FT Standard Liege 1 - 0 Sevilla
FT Milan 5 - 2 Dudelange
FT Anderlecht 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FT BATE Borisov 2 - 0 MOL Vidi
FT Leverkusen 1 - 1 Ludogorets
FT Betis 1 - 0 Olympiakos
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Slavia Prague
FT Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic
FT Salzburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig
FT Vorskla Poltava 0 - 3 Arsenal
FT Zenit Petersburg 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
FT Zurich 1 - 2 AEK
Europe: Europa League - Qualification
August 30
FT Sevilla 3 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
FT Celtic 3 - 0 Suduva
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Gent
FT Burnley 1 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Brondby 2 - 4 Genk
FT FCSB 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Skendija 0 - 2 Rosenborg
FT Besiktas 3 - 0 Partizan
FT Midtjylland 0 - 2 Malmo FF
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Basel
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 3 Dudelange
FT Ludogorets 4 - 0 Torpedo
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Sarpsborg
FT Molde 2 - 1 Zenit Petersburg
FT Qarabag 3 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
PT FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 Atalanta
FT RB Leipzig 3 - 2 FK Zorya Luhansk
FT AEK 3 - 0 Trencin
PT FC Astana 2 - 0 Apoel
Europe: Europa League - Preliminary
July 05
FT Folgore 1 - 1 UE Engordany
FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
FT Gzira 2 - 1 Sant Julia
FT Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC
FT Trakai 1 - 0 Druids
PT St Josephs 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
FT Tre Fiori 3 - 0 Bala Town
FT B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 St Josephs
FT Druids 1 - 1 Trakai
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 Folgore
FT Birkirkara 1 - 1 Klaksvik
FT Europa FC 1 - 1 Prishtina
FT Sant Julia 0 - 2 Gzira
Europe: Europa League - Play Offs
May 16
FT Marseille 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Arsenal
ET Salzburg 2 - 1 Marseille
FT Arsenal 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Marseille 2 - 0 Salzburg
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Arsenal
FT Marseille 5 - 2 RB Leipzig
FT Salzburg 4 - 1 Lazio
FT Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
FT Arsenal 4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
FT Lazio 4 - 2 Salzburg
FT RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Marseille
FT Arsenal 3 - 1 Milan
FT Lyon 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
FT Salzburg 0 - 0 Dortmund
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Marseille
FT Dyn. Kyiv 0 - 2 Lazio
ET Plzen 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
FT Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Europe: Uefa Super Cup
August 15
ET Real Madrid 2 - 4 Atletico Madrid
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
December 11
FT Barcelona (U19) 0 - 2 Tottenham (U19)
FT Club Brugge (U19) 3 - 1 Atl. Madrid (U19)
FT Crvena zvezda (U19) 0 - 1 Paris SG (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 3 - 0 PSV (U19)
FT Liverpool (U19) 5 - 0 Napoli (U19)
FT Monaco (U19) 1 - 1 Dortmund (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow (U19)
FT Galatasaray (U19) 0 - 2 FC Porto (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 28
FT Hamilton (U19) 1 - 2 Midtjylland (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
November 28
FT Paris SG (U19) 3 - 2 Liverpool (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 28
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (U19) 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
November 28
FT Dortmund (U19) 2 - 1 Club Brugge (U19)
FT FC Porto (U19) 3 - 0 Schalke (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 28
FT Montpellier (U19) 1 - 0 Altinordu (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
November 28
FT Atl. Madrid (U19) 3 - 0 Monaco (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 5 - 3 Crvena zvezda (U19)
FT PSV (U19) 1 - 1 Barcelona (U19)
FT Tottenham (U19) 2 - 4 Inter (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 28
FT Chelsea (U19) 6 - 0 Elfsborg (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
November 28
FT Lokomotiv Moscow (U19) 0 - 1 Galatasaray (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 28
FT Hertha (U19) 1 - 0 Gabala (U19)
FT FC Minsk (U19) 0 - 1 PAOK (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
November 27
FT Bayern (U19) 2 - 2 Benfica (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 3 - 0 Valencia (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 27
FT Dynamo Kiev (U19) 2 - 1 Anderlecht (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
November 27
FT Hoffenheim (U19) 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (U19)
FT Lyon (U19) 2 - 0 Manchester City (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
November 27
FT D. Zagreb (U19) 3 - 1 FC Astana (U19)
FT Midtjylland (U19) 2 - 0 Hamilton (U19)
FT Elfsborg (U19) 0 - 3 Chelsea (U19)
FT Altinordu (U19) 2 - 4 Montpellier (U19)
FT PAOK (U19) 2 - 1 FC Minsk (U19)
FT Sigma Olomouc (U19) 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv (U19)
FT Gabala (U19) 1 - 3 Hertha (U19)
FT FC Astana (U19) 1 - 1 D. Zagreb (U19)
FT Anderlecht (U19) 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev (U19)
FT Bohemians (U19) 1 - 2 Midtjylland (U19)
PT Hamilton (U19) 3 - 2 Basel (U19)
FT Elfsborg (U19) 1 - 0 KR Reykjavik (U19)
FT HJK (U19) 1 - 2 Altinordu (U19)
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Play Offs
April 23
FT Chelsea (U19) 0 - 3 Barcelona (U19)
FT Manchester City (U19) 4 - 5 Barcelona (U19)
PT Chelsea (U19) 3 - 2 FC Porto (U19)
FT Real Madrid (U19) 2 - 4 Chelsea (U19)
PT Manchester City (U19) 2 - 1 Liverpool (U19)
FT Barcelona (U19) 2 - 0 Atl. Madrid (U19)
FT Tottenham (U19) 0 - 2 FC Porto (U19)
FT Chelsea (U19) 5 - 2 Feyenoord (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 2 - 3 Real Madrid (U19)
FT Atl. Madrid (U19) 1 - 0 Basel (U19)
FT Liverpool (U19) 2 - 0 Manchester United (U19)
FT FC Porto (U19) 3 - 1 Salzburg (U19)
PT Tottenham (U19) 2 - 1 Monaco (U19)
PT Manchester City (U19) 2 - 1 Inter (U19)
FT Paris SG (U19) 0 - 1 Barcelona (U19)
FT Brodarac (U19) 0 - 2 Manchester United (U19)
PT Molde (U19) 2 - 3 Monaco (U19)
FT Salzburg (U19) 5 - 2 Sporting (U19)
PT Krasnodar (U19) 0 - 1 Real Madrid (U19)
FT Zeljeznicar (U19) 1 - 3 Atl. Madrid (U19)
Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification - Promotion
November 20
FT Austria (U21) 1 - 0 Greece (U21)
FT Portugal (U21) 1 - 3 Poland (U21)
FT Poland (U21) 0 - 1 Portugal (U21)
FT Greece (U21) 0 - 1 Austria (U21)
Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification
Octobe 16
FT Northern Ireland (U21) 1 - 0 Slovakia (U21)
FT Portugal (U21) 4 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21)
FT Romania (U21) 4 - 0 Liechtenstein (U21)
FT Luxembourg (U21) 1 - 0 Bulgaria (U21)
FT Wales (U21) 3 - 1 Switzerland (U21)
FT France (U21) 1 - 1 Slovenia (U21)
FT Iceland (U21) 2 - 7 Spain (U21)
FT Andorra (U21) 0 - 0 Latvia (U21)
FT Hungary (U21) 1 - 2 Turkey (U21)
FT Netherlands (U21) 3 - 0 Ukraine (U21)
FT Scotland (U21) 0 - 2 England (U21)
FT Sweden (U21) 0 - 3 Belgium (U21)
FT Germany (U21) 2 - 0 Ireland (U21)
FT Norway (U21) 1 - 1 Azerbaijan (U21)
FT Austria (U21) 3 - 2 Russia (U21)
FT Denmark (U21) 3 - 0 Faroe Islands (U21)
FT Estonia (U21) 2 - 2 Albania (U21)
FT Finland (U21) 0 - 2 Lithuania (U21)
FT Poland (U21) 3 - 0 Georgia (U21)
FT Serbia (U21) 0 - 0 Armenia (U21)
Europe: Euro U19 - First Stage
November 20
FT Croatia (U19) 2 - 2 Czech Republic (U19)
FT Luxembourg (U19) 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia (U19)
FT San Marino (U19) 0 - 2 Wales (U19)
FT Scotland (U19) 2 - 2 Sweden (U19)
FT Malta (U19) 2 - 1 Lithuania (U19)
FT Israel (U19) 1 - 1 Georgia (U19)
FT Kazakhstan (U19) 2 - 3 Northern Ireland (U19)
FT Liechtenstein (U19) 0 - 3 Azerbaijan (U19)
FT Poland (U19) 1 - 4 Serbia (U19)
FT Bulgaria (U19) 0 - 3 Greece (U19)
FT Gibraltar (U19) 0 - 8 Romania (U19)
FT Moldova (U19) 1 - 1 Iceland (U19)
FT Turkey (U19) 1 - 0 England (U19)
FT Belgium (U19) 2 - 2 France (U19)
FT Latvia (U19) 0 - 1 Cyprus (U19)
FT Montenegro (U19) 0 - 2 Russia (U19)
FT Serbia (U19) 3 - 1 Northern Ireland (U19)
FT Czech Republic (U19) 2 - 1 FYR Macedonia (U19)
FT Sweden (U19) 1 - 2 Wales (U19)
FT Turkey (U19) 3 - 0 Moldova (U19)
Europe: Euro U19 - Play Offs
July 29
ET Italy (U19) 3 - 4 Portugal (U19)
FT Italy (U19) 2 - 0 France (U19)
FT Ukraine (U19) 0 - 5 Portugal (U19)
Europe: Euro U19 - 5th-6th Places
July 26
FT Norway (U19) 3 - 0 England (U19)
Europe: Euro U19
July 23
FT England (U19) 0 - 5 France (U19)
FT Ukraine (U19) 1 - 0 Turkey (U19)
FT Italy (U19) 1 - 1 Norway (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 3 - 0 Finland (U19)
FT Turkey (U19) 0 - 5 France (U19)
FT Ukraine (U19) 1 - 1 England (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 2 - 3 Italy (U19)
FT Finland (U19) 2 - 3 Norway (U19)
FT France (U19) 1 - 2 Ukraine (U19)
FT Turkey (U19) 2 - 3 England (U19)
FT Finland (U19) 0 - 1 Italy (U19)
FT Norway (U19) 1 - 3 Portugal (U19)
Europe: Euro U19 - Second Stage
March 27
FT Ireland (U19) 0 - 4 Portugal (U19)
FT Kosovo (U19) 2 - 1 Slovakia (U19)
FT Netherlands (U19) 1 - 4 Germany (U19)
FT Scotland (U19) 4 - 5 Norway (U19)
FT Ukraine (U19) 2 - 1 Romania (U19)
FT Bulgaria (U19) 0 - 2 Belgium (U19)
FT France (U19) 4 - 2 Spain (U19)
FT Italy (U19) 1 - 1 Czech Republic (U19)
FT Poland (U19) 3 - 1 Greece (U19)
FT Austria (U19) 2 - 2 Denmark (U19)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) 1 - 2 Turkey (U19)
FT England (U19) 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia (U19)
FT Latvia (U19) 3 - 2 Hungary (U19)
FT Serbia (U19) 3 - 2 Sweden (U19)
FT Romania (U19) 2 - 1 Sweden (U19)
FT Portugal (U19) 1 - 0 Slovakia (U19)
FT Spain (U19) 3 - 0 Belgium (U19)
FT Denmark (U19) 1 - 1 Turkey (U19)
FT Netherlands (U19) 0 - 2 Scotland (U19)
FT Ireland (U19) 3 - 0 Kosovo (U19)
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
November 02
FT Andorra (U17) 3 - 0 Armenia (U17)
FT Croatia (U17) 0 - 3 Italy (U17)
FT Kosovo (U17) 1 - 0 Cyprus (U17)
FT Switzerland (U17) 1 - 1 Scotland (U17)
FT Luxembourg (U17) 0 - 2 Finland (U17)
FT Poland (U17) 1 - 3 France (U17)
FT Greece (U17) 0 - 3 Belgium (U17)
FT Moldova (U17) 2 - 2 Latvia (U17)
FT Croatia (U17) 3 - 0 Andorra (U17)
FT Slovenia (U17) 1 - 1 Austria (U17)
FT San Marino (U17) 0 - 6 Northern Ireland (U17)
FT Slovakia (U17) 3 - 0 Turkey (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 1 - 0 Russia (U17)
FT Estonia (U17) 1 - 0 Georgia (U17)
FT Italy (U17) 3 - 0 Armenia (U17)
FT Malta (U17) 1 - 3 Bulgaria (U17)
FT Albania (U17) 1 - 0 Azerbaijan (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 0 - 1 Czech Republic (U17)
FT Scotland (U17) 1 - 1 Cyprus (U17)
FT Switzerland (U17) 0 - 1 Kosovo (U17)
Europe: Euro U17 - Play Offs
May 20
PT Italy (U17) 2 - 3 Netherlands (U17)
PT England (U17) 0 - 1 Netherlands (U17)
FT Italy (U17) 2 - 1 Belgium (U17)
PT Netherlands (U17) 2 - 1 Ireland (U17)
FT Belgium (U17) 2 - 1 Spain (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 0 - 2 England (U17)
FT Italy (U17) 1 - 0 Sweden (U17)
Europe: Euro U17
May 11
FT Netherlands (U17) 2 - 0 Serbia (U17)
FT Spain (U17) 5 - 1 Germany (U17)
FT Belgium (U17) 1 - 0 Denmark (U17)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) 0 - 2 Ireland (U17)
FT Israel (U17) 0 - 2 Italy (U17)
FT Switzerland (U17) 1 - 0 England (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 2 - 0 Slovenia (U17)
FT Sweden (U17) 1 - 0 Portugal (U17)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) 0 - 4 Belgium (U17)
FT Netherlands (U17) 2 - 0 Spain (U17)
FT Ireland (U17) 1 - 0 Denmark (U17)
FT Serbia (U17) 0 - 3 Germany (U17)
FT England (U17) 2 - 1 Italy (U17)
FT Slovenia (U17) 0 - 4 Portugal (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 2 - 1 Sweden (U17)
FT Switzerland (U17) 3 - 0 Israel (U17)
FT Ireland (U17) 0 - 2 Belgium (U17)
FT Serbia (U17) 0 - 1 Spain (U17)
FT Germany (U17) 0 - 3 Netherlands (U17)
FT Denmark (U17) 2 - 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17)
Europe: Euro U17 - Second Stage
March 28
FT Hungary (U17) 0 - 1 Israel (U17)
FT Romania (U17) 1 - 2 Slovenia (U17)
FT Austria (U17) 0 - 0 France (U17)
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) 1 - 0 Denmark (U17)
FT FYR Macedonia (U17) 1 - 6 Georgia (U17)
FT Poland (U17) 0 - 1 Ireland (U17)
FT Czech Republic (U17) 0 - 0 Ukraine (U17)
FT Spain (U17) 1 - 1 Serbia (U17)
FT Norway (U17) 3 - 0 Greece (U17)
FT Scotland (U17) 1 - 0 Germany (U17)
FT Hungary (U17) 2 - 0 Romania (U17)
FT Israel (U17) 0 - 3 Slovenia (U17)
FT Austria (U17) 1 - 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17)
FT Ireland (U17) 2 - 0 Georgia (U17)
FT Poland (U17) 3 - 0 FYR Macedonia (U17)
FT Spain (U17) 2 - 0 Czech Republic (U17)
FT Germany (U17) 3 - 0 Greece (U17)
AW' Serbia (U17) 3 - 0 Ukraine (U17)
FT France (U17) 1 - 2 Denmark (U17)
FT Scotland (U17) 1 - 2 Norway (U17)
Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification
Octobe 24
FT Amateurs Macedonia (A) 1 - 2 Braga (A)
FT Mid-Ulster/County Antrim (A) 1 - 2 Southern Region-SFedU (A)
FT Mid-Ulster/County Antrim (A) 1 - 0 Amateurs Macedonia (A)
FT Southern Region-SFedU (A) 1 - 1 Braga (A)
FT Braga (A) 2 - 1 Mid-Ulster/County Antrim (A)
FT Southern Region-SFedU (A) 4 - 0 Amateurs Macedonia (A)
FT Dolnoslaski (A) 1 - 2 Toscana (A)
FT Ialoveni (A) 0 - 6 Vaud (A)
FT Dolnoslaski (A) 4 - 0 Ialoveni (A)
FT Toscana (A) 2 - 3 Vaud (A)
FT South Wales (A) 3 - 1 Energetik-BGATU Minsk (A)
FT S-W Region (A) 1 - 3 Istanbul (A)
FT Toscana (A) 4 - 1 Ialoveni (A)
FT Vaud (A) 1 - 3 Dolnoslaski (A)
FT KaaPo (A) 2 - 1 Ugur (A)
FT Lviv Oblast (A) 0 - 1 Castile and Leon (A)
FT Istanbul (A) 3 - 0 Energetik-BGATU Minsk (A)
FT S-W Region (A) 5 - 2 South Wales (A)
FT Lviv Oblast (A) 1 - 0 KaaPo (A)
FT Castile and Leon (A) 2 - 0 Ugur (A)
Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary
July 23
FT Ironi Tiberias (A) 3 - 1 Dostar Astana (A)
FT Paide (II)I 1 - 10 Nevezis (A)
FT Dostar Astana (A) 1 - 3 Nevezis (A)
FT Ironi Tiberias (A) 6 - 0 Paide (II)I
FT Dostar Astana (A) 1 - 0 Paide (II)I
FT Nevezis (A) 4 - 1 Ironi Tiberias (A)
FT Central Scotland (A) 1 - 1 Chabonama (A)
FT Maribor (A) 0 - 2 Region Buzau (A)
FT Evia (A) 0 - 4 South Wales (A)
FT Kozara (A) 0 - 1 Macedonia (A)
FT Maribor (A) 3 - 3 Central Scotland (A)
FT Region Buzau (A) 5 - 1 Chabonama (A)
FT South Wales (A) 1 - 2 Macedonia (A)
FT Evia (A) 2 - 2 Kozara (A)
FT Chabonama (A) 1 - 2 Maribor (A)
FT Region Buzau (A) 2 - 1 Central Scotland (A)
FT South Wales (A) 5 - 0 Kozara (A)
FT Macedonia (A) 0 - 1 Evia (A)
Europe: Baltic Cup
June 05
FT Lithuania 1 - 1 Latvia
FT Latvia 1 - 0 Estonia
FT Estonia 2 - 0 Lithuania
Europe: Baltic Cup U21
June 04
FT Lithuania (U21) 1 - 0 Latvia (U21)
FT Latvia (U21) 2 - 0 Estonia (U21)
FT Estonia (U21) 1 - 1 Lithuania (U21)
Europe: Atlantic Cup - Play Offs
February 06
FT Nyonnais 1 - 2 Hammarby
PT Norrkoping 2 - 1 Shamrock
PT Aarhus 2 - 1 Jablonec
FT Beijing Guoan 1 - 3 Dalkurd
Europe: Atlantic Cup
February 03
PT Hammarby 0 - 1 Shamrock
PT Dalkurd 1 - 2 Jablonec
FT Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Aarhus
PT Rijeka 2 - 1 Norrkoping
PT Shamrock 1 - 0 Dalkurd
FT Jablonec 2 - 1 Hammarby
PT Norrkoping 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT Aarhus 2 - 1 Rijeka
Europe: Uhren Cup
July 14
FT Young Boys 0 - 4 Wolves
FT Basel 0 - 5 Feyenoord
FT Young Boys 3 - 0 Feyenoord
FT Basel 1 - 2 Wolves
Europe: Champions League Women
November 01
FT Glasgow City W 0 - 3 Barcelona W
FT Slavia Prague W 0 - 0 Rosengard W
FT Atl. Madrid W 0 - 6 Wolfsburg W
FT Paris SG W 3 - 2 Linkopings W
FT Fiorentina W 0 - 6 Chelsea W
FT Bayern Munich W 3 - 0 Zurich W
FT Lyon W 9 - 0 Ajax W
FT Brondby W 0 - 2 LSK Kvinner W
FT Rosengard W 2 - 3 Slavia Prague W
FT Chelsea W 1 - 0 Fiorentina W
FT Ajax W 0 - 4 Lyon W
FT Wolfsburg W 4 - 0 Atl. Madrid W
FT Zurich W 0 - 2 Bayern Munich W
FT Barcelona W 5 - 0 Glasgow City W
FT Linkopings W 0 - 2 Paris SG W
FT LSK Kvinner W 1 - 1 Brondby W
FT Glasgow City W 0 - 1 Barcelona FA W
FT Paris SG W 2 - 0 St. Polten W
FT Zurich W 5 - 1 Honka W
FT Slavia Prague W 4 - 0 Gintra W
Europe: Champions League Women - Qualification
August 13
FT Agarista-SS Anenii Noi W 1 - 4 Vllaznia W
FT Barcelona FA W 2 - 0 Minsk FK W
FT Basel W 0 - 5 Subotica W
FT Birkirkara W 2 - 2 Cardiff Met. W
FT Breznica W 4 - 4 Kiryat Gat W
FT Landhaus W 0 - 2 Shymkent W
FT Leczna W 0 - 2 Glasgow City W
FT Linfield W 2 - 3 Wexford Youths Football Club W
FT Martve Kutaisi W 0 - 10 RSC Anderlecht W
FT Mitrovica W 1 - 6 Belediyesi W
FT MTK Hungaria W 1 - 4 Slavia Prague W
FT NSA Sofia W 0 - 9 Gintra W
FT Osijek W 2 - 2 Avaldsnes W
FT Parnu W 1 - 2 Sarajevo W
FT Rigas W 1 - 2 Elpides Karditsas W
FT Slovan Bratislava W 1 - 0 O. Ljubljana W
FT Streymur W 0 - 7 Honka W
FT Thor Akureyri W 0 - 0 Ajax W
FT ZFK Dragon W 0 - 4 Sporting W
FT Zhytlobud-1 W 3 - 1 Ol. Cluj W
Europe: Euro U19 Women - First Stage
Octobe 09
FT Albania (U19) W 3 - 1 Belarus (U19) W
FT Poland (U19) W 0 - 3 Netherlands (U19) W
FT Kazakhstan (U19) W 1 - 4 Israel (U19) W
FT Slovenia (U19) W 1 - 0 Sweden (U19) W
FT Cyprus (U19) W 1 - 2 Azerbaijan (U19) W
FT FYR Macedonia (U19) W 4 - 1 Moldova (U19) W
FT Hungary (U19) W 0 - 7 Finland (U19) W
FT Turkey (U19) W 0 - 5 Switzerland (U19) W
FT Austria (U19) W 3 - 0 Russia (U19) W
FT Latvia (U19) W 1 - 1 Montenegro (U19) W
FT Czech Republic (U19) W 0 - 5 Norway (U19) W
FT Georgia (U19) W 0 - 1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) W
FT Lithuania (U19) W 1 - 0 Faroe Islands (U19) W
FT Ukraine (U19) W 0 - 3 Ireland (U19) W
FT Kosovo (U19) W 5 - 1 Estonia (U19) W
FT Northern Ireland (U19) W 0 - 7 Germany (U19) W
FT Armenia (U19) W 0 - 6 Wales (U19) W
FT Iceland (U19) W 5 - 1 Belgium (U19) W
FT Bulgaria (U19) W 1 - 0 Romania (U19) W
FT Portugal (U19) W 0 - 1 Italy (U19) W
Europe: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs
July 30
FT Germany (U19) W 0 - 1 Spain (U19) W
FT Denmark (U19) W 0 - 1 Spain (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 0 - 2 Germany (U19) W
Europe: Euro U19 Women
July 24
FT Denmark (U19) W 3 - 1 Netherlands (U19) W
FT France (U19) W 1 - 2 Spain (U19) W
FT Italy (U19) W 0 - 2 Germany (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 1 - 3 Switzerland (U19) W
FT Netherlands (U19) W 1 - 0 Germany (U19) W
FT Switzerland (U19) W 0 - 2 Spain (U19) W
FT Denmark (U19) W 1 - 0 Italy (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 1 - 0 France (U19) W
FT Netherlands (U19) W 3 - 1 Italy (U19) W
FT Switzerland (U19) W 2 - 2 France (U19) W
FT Germany (U19) W 1 - 0 Denmark (U19) W
FT Spain (U19) W 0 - 2 Norway (U19) W
Europe: Euro U19 Women - Second Stage
June 11
FT Greece (U19) W 0 - 2 Iceland (U19) W
FT Poland (U19) W 0 - 1 Norway (U19) W
FT Poland (U19) W 6 - 0 Greece (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 2 - 0 Iceland (U19) W
FT Iceland (U19) W 1 - 0 Poland (U19) W
FT Norway (U19) W 5 - 1 Greece (U19) W
FT Azerbaijan (U19) W 0 - 4 Finland (U19) W
FT Belgium (U19) W 0 - 1 France (U19) W
FT Hungary (U19) W 0 - 6 Netherlands (U19) W
FT Slovenia (U19) W 1 - 2 Sweden (U19) W
FT Germany (U19) W 3 - 2 England (U19) W
FT Israel (U19) W 0 - 0 Slovakia (U19) W
FT Serbia (U19) W 0 - 2 Denmark (U19) W
FT Wales (U19) W 1 - 0 Portugal (U19) W
FT Austria (U19) W 0 - 3 Spain (U19) W
FT Turkey (U19) W 2 - 0 Ireland (U19) W
FT Italy (U19) W 2 - 2 Czech Republic (U19) W
FT Scotland (U19) W 0 - 0 Russia (U19) W
FT France (U19) W 2 - 1 Finland (U19) W
FT Netherlands (U19) W 1 - 1 Sweden (U19) W
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage
Octobe 28
FT Albania (U17) W 0 - 2 Wales (U17) W
FT Serbia (U17) W 1 - 0 Ireland (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 0 - 2 Italy (U17) W
FT Montenegro (U17) W 1 - 2 Romania (U17) W
FT Serbia (U17) W 8 - 0 Albania (U17) W
FT Israel (U17) W 0 - 1 Croatia (U17) W
FT Russia (U17) W 1 - 2 Norway (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 3 - 0 Montenegro (U17) W
FT Ireland (U17) W 0 - 0 Wales (U17) W
FT Italy (U17) W 1 - 0 Romania (U17) W
FT Georgia (U17) W 2 - 0 Latvia (U17) W
FT Sweden (U17) W 1 - 1 Netherlands (U17) W
FT Wales (U17) W 0 - 4 Serbia (U17) W
FT Norway (U17) W 4 - 0 Croatia (U17) W
FT Ireland (U17) W 14 - 0 Albania (U17) W
FT Italy (U17) W 2 - 1 Montenegro (U17) W
FT Romania (U17) W 0 - 4 Finland (U17) W
FT Russia (U17) W 5 - 0 Israel (U17) W
FT Denmark (U17) W 3 - 0 Czech Republic (U17) W
FT Faroe Islands (U17) W 1 - 4 Ukraine (U17) W
Europe: Euro U17 Women - Play Offs
May 21
FT Germany (U17) W 0 - 2 Spain (U17) W
FT England (U17) W 1 - 2 Finland (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 1 - 0 Finland (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 8 - 0 England (U17) W
Europe: Euro U17 Women
May 15
FT Germany (U17) W 8 - 0 Lithuania (U17) W
FT Netherlands (U17) W 1 - 2 Finland (U17) W
FT England (U17) W 4 - 0 Italy (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 5 - 0 Poland (U17) W
FT Lithuania (U17) W 0 - 4 Finland (U17) W
FT Poland (U17) W 0 - 0 Italy (U17) W
FT Spain (U17) W 2 - 1 England (U17) W
FT Germany (U17) W 2 - 2 Netherlands (U17) W
FT Lithuania (U17) W 0 - 9 Netherlands (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 1 - 2 Germany (U17) W
FT Poland (U17) W 2 - 2 England (U17) W
FT Italy (U17) W 0 - 0 Spain (U17) W
Europe: Euro U17 Women - Second Stage
March 31
FT Norway (U17) W 0 - 2 England (U17) W
FT Slovenia (U17) W 2 - 1 Switzerland (U17) W
FT Belgium (U17) W 2 - 4 Netherlands (U17) W
FT Romania (U17) W 0 - 8 Portugal (U17) W
FT Italy (U17) W 0 - 0 Czech Republic (U17) W
FT Serbia (U17) W 1 - 0 Hungary (U17) W
FT Norway (U17) W 1 - 0 Slovenia (U17) W
FT Finland (U17) W 5 - 0 Scotland (U17) W
FT France (U17) W 3 - 2 Sweden (U17) W
FT England (U17) W 4 - 0 Switzerland (U17) W
FT Azerbaijan (U17) W 1 - 3 Iceland (U17) W
FT Ireland (U17) W 0 - 2 Germany (U17) W
FT Netherlands (U17) W 2 - 0 Portugal (U17) W
FT Hungary (U17) W 3 - 0 Czech Republic (U17) W
FT Serbia (U17) W 0 - 3 Italy (U17) W
FT Belgium (U17) W 6 - 0 Romania (U17) W
FT Switzerland (U17) W 0 - 5 Norway (U17) W
FT Sweden (U17) W 4 - 0 Scotland (U17) W
FT France (U17) W 2 - 2 Finland (U17) W
FT Poland (U17) W 2 - 1 Austria (U17) W
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
November 17
FT SKCHF Sevastopol 3 - 0 Krymteplytsia
FT Guardsman 1 - 0 TSK Simferopol
FT Kyzyltash 0 - 2 Inkomport
FT Ocean Kerch 2 - 1 Yevpatoriya
FT Krymteplytsia 0 - 1 Ocean Kerch
FT TSK Simferopol 2 - 1 Kyzyltash
FT Inkomport 3 - 1 SKCHF Sevastopol
FT Yevpatoriya 0 - 1 Guardsman
FT Kyzyltash 0 - 1 SKCHF Sevastopol
FT Ocean Kerch 2 - 0 Inkomport
FT TSK Simferopol 1 - 1 Yevpatoriya
FT Guardsman 1 - 1 Krymteplytsia
FT Krymteplytsia 1 - 2 TSK Simferopol
FT SKCHF Sevastopol 3 - 1 Ocean Kerch
FT Inkomport 1 - 1 Guardsman
FT Yevpatoriya 1 - 1 Kyzyltash
FT Guardsman 1 - 3 SKCHF Sevastopol
FT Yevpatoriya 1 - 3 Krymteplytsia
FT Kyzyltash 2 - 1 Ocean Kerch
FT TSK Simferopol 1 - 0 Inkomport
Europe: Czech-Slovak Super Cup
June 29
SP' Slovan Bratislava - Slavia Prague
Europe: Elite League U20
November 20
FT Netherlands U20 3 - 2 Italy U20
FT England U20 2 - 0 Germany U20
FT Czech Republic U20 2 - 1 Switzerland U20
FT Switzerland U20 1 - 3 Netherlands U20
FT Portugal U20 2 - 0 Poland U20
FT Italy U20 3 - 3 Germany U20
FT Netherlands U20 4 - 1 Poland U20
FT Italy U20 1 - 2 Portugal U20
FT Germany U20 3 - 2 Switzerland U20
FT Czech Republic U20 1 - 1 England U20
FT Germany U20 1 - 1 Netherlands U20
FT England U20 2 - 1 Italy U20
FT Poland U20 3 - 0 Czech Republic U20
FT Portugal U20 1 - 1 Switzerland U20
FT Czech Republic U20 2 - 4 Portugal U20
FT Netherlands U20 3 - 1 England U20
FT Switzerland U20 1 - 0 Poland U20
FT Germany U20 3 - 2 Czech Republic U20
FT Poland U20 0 - 3 Italy U20
FT England U20 2 - 0 Switzerland U20