Finland: Veikkausliiga
April 29
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku
13:00 KuPS - Ilves
13:00 Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla
13:00 RoPS - PS Kemi
FT SJK 3 - 3 HIFK
FT HIFK 1 - 2 Lahti
FT JJK Jyvaskyla 1 - 5 HJK Helsinki
FT Ilves 0 - 2 RoPS
FT PS Kemi 3 - 1 SJK
FT VPS Vaasa 2 - 2 KuPS
FT Inter Turku 1 - 1 Mariehamn
FT KuPS 2 - 1 Inter Turku
FT RoPS 2 - 4 VPS Vaasa
FT HIFK 0 - 0 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT Mariehamn 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki
FT SJK 1 - 2 Ilves
FT Inter Turku 6 - 2 RoPS
FT HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 KuPS
FT Ilves 1 - 1 Lahti
FT VPS Vaasa 1 - 3 SJK
Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Inter Turku 2 - 0 TPS Turku
FT TPS Turku 0 - 0 Inter Turku
Finland: Ykkonen
April 29
16:17 TPS Turku - Ekenas
14:00 Oulu - Gnistan
14:00 GrIFK - KPV Kokkola
14:00 Haka - Honka
Finland: Ykkonen
Octobe 22
FT Jaro 2 - 4 GrIFK
FT Jazz Pori 1 - 1 KPV Kokkola
FT JJK Jyvaskyla 2 - 1 Oulu
FT KTP 3 - 3 Haka
FT TPS Turku 3 - 0 Ekenas
FT Oulu 0 - 1 TPS Turku
FT Ekenas 1 - 2 Jaro
FT GrIFK 2 - 0 Jazz Pori
FT Haka 2 - 4 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT KPV Kokkola 1 - 1 KTP
FT GrIFK 1 - 0 Haka
FT Jaro 3 - 1 KTP
FT JJK Jyvaskyla 0 - 1 KPV Kokkola
FT Oulu 4 - 1 Ekenas
FT TPS Turku 6 - 0 Jazz Pori
FT Jazz Pori 1 - 2 JJK Jyvaskyla
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
April 29
14:00 Mikkelin Kissat - JaPS
14:00 PEPO - Keski-Uusimaa
14:00 Sudet - Kiffen
FT Klubi 04 7 - 0 Legirus Inter
FT Klubi 04 6 - 0 PEPO
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
Octobe 01
FT Gnistan 4 - 1 Kultsu
FT JaPS 4 - 2 Sudet
FT KuFu-98 3 - 1 Futura
FT Mikkeli 8 - 1 Vaajakoski
FT MPS 1 - 1 KaPa
FT PEPO 2 - 2 Lahti Akatemia
FT Futura 0 - 1 JaPS
FT KaPa 1 - 0 PEPO
FT Kultsu 2 - 0 Mikkeli
FT Lahti Akatemia 2 - 1 KuFu-98
FT Sudet 3 - 2 Gnistan
FT Vaajakoski 2 - 1 MPS
FT Mikkeli 2 - 1 Sudet
FT PEPO 2 - 1 MPS
FT KuFu-98 2 - 0 KaPa
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
April 29
14:00 BK-46 - MuSa
14:00 Espoo - SalPa
14:00 Jazz Pori - Peimari United
14:00 TPV - NuPS
14:00 Viikingit - Tampere Utd
FT KaPa 2 - 1 EsPa
FT EsPa 3 - 0 Peimari United
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
Octobe 01
FT Atlantis 1 - 1 SalPa
FT BK-46 0 - 3 TPV
FT EsPa 1 - 2 Klubi 04
FT Espoo 4 - 2 Kiffen
FT Honka 5 - 0 Aland
FT Viikingit 1 - 1 Kontu
FT Kiffen 0 - 1 Honka
FT Aland 1 - 2 Viikingit
FT Kontu 0 - 6 Atlantis
FT SalPa 1 - 2 EsPa
FT Klubi 04 3 - 1 BK-46
FT TPV 4 - 0 Espoo
FT Viikingit 1 - 1 Kiffen
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
April 29
14:00 JBK - PK-37
14:00 TP-47 - Kajaanin Haka
14:00 VIFK - Hercules
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
Octobe 01
FT GBK Kokkola 0 - 0 VIFK
FT Hercules 0 - 2 MuSa
FT Lapua 1 - 9 AC Kajaani
FT Narpes Kraft 3 - 1 OPS
FT PPT 2 - 2 TP-47
FT Santa Claus 2 - 4 YPA
FT VIFK 1 - 2 Hercules
FT AC Kajaani 16 - 0 Santa Claus
FT MuSa 8 - 0 Lapua
FT OPS 3 - 3 GBK Kokkola
FT TP-47 1 - 1 Narpes Kraft
FT YPA 1 - 1 PPT
FT Lapua 0 - 1 VIFK
FT Narpes Kraft 3 - 1 YPA
FT Santa Claus 0 - 5 PPT
FT GBK Kokkola 3 - 0 TP-47
FT MuSa 0 - 0 AC Kajaani
Finland: Kakkonen Play Offs
Octobe 16
FT OPS 1 - 2 Honka
PT Gnistan 2 - 0 MuSa
FT Honka 2 - 2 OPS
FT MuSa 1 - 0 Gnistan
Finland: Suomen Cup - Play Offs
April 01
FT Ilves 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki
PT Honka 1 - 2 SJK
FT Mariehamn 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki
FT SJK 3 - 2 Inter Turku
FT Jaro 0 - 1 Honka
FT Ilves 4 - 2 KPV Kokkola
FT RoPS 0 - 2 SJK
FT KuPS 2 - 4 Honka
FT Inter Turku 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Finland: Suomen Cup
March 07
FT Haka 5 - 0 Mikkeli
FT Ilves 2 - 1 KuPS
FT Lahti 3 - 2 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT Jaro 6 - 1 Jazz Pori
FT Oulu 1 - 2 KPV Kokkola
FT KTP 0 - 2 Honka
FT P-Iirot Rauma 3 - 3 Legirus Inter
FT GrIFK 2 - 0 Gnistan
FT MuSa 1 - 3 SJK Akatemia
FT OPS 3 - 2 HauPa
FT TPS Turku 0 - 3 Ekenas
FT Mariehamn 1 - 0 Inter Turku
FT SJK 0 - 3 VPS Vaasa
FT HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 HIFK
FT RoPS 1 - 1 PS Kemi
FT Ekenas 1 - 0 Legirus Inter
FT OPS 0 - 3 KPV Kokkola
FT HauPa 1 - 6 PS Kemi
FT Mikkeli 3 - 2 Lahti
FT PS Kemi 0 - 0 OPS
Finland: Suomen Cup - Qualification
Octobe 23
FT P-Iirot Rauma 2 - 1 Klubi 04
FT HauPa 3 - 0 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
FT SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 Legirus Inter
FT Kings 0 - 5 Mikkeli
FT Legirus Inter 6 - 0 ToTe
FT SJK Akatemia 2 - 1 TP-47
WO' Kings - Honka
FT Mikkeli 2 - 1 Poxyt
FT HauPa 2 - 1 PeFF
FT Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 5 - 0 KY-Sport
FT Klubi 04 6 - 0 Finnkurd
ET Aifk 1 - 2 P-Iirot Rauma
FT FC Aztecas 0 - 3 Poxyt
FT Wolves 0 - 5 Legirus Inter
FT Aifk 3 - 1 KaaPo
FT Apollo 1 - 2 PeFF
FT KuuLa 0 - 2 KY-Sport
FT LIK 1 - 19 Mikkeli
FT Finnkurd 8 - 1 Gnistan (II)
FT Ponnistajat 1 - 2 Honka
Finland: Liiga Women
April 29
15:30 Aland Utd W - Pallokissat Kuopio W
13:00 TPS W - Jypk W
12:00 GBK Kokkola W - Honka W
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W
09:30 HJK W - ONS Oulu W
FT Ilves W 2 - 2 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT Aland Utd W 2 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
FT HJK W 2 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa W
FT Jypk W 0 - 1 Honka W
FT ONS Oulu W 2 - 3 TPS W
FT Honka W 2 - 1 HJK W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 1 - 0 Aland Utd W
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 2 - 1 Jypk W
FT TPS W 3 - 1 Ilves W
FT GBK Kokkola W 2 - 3 ONS Oulu W
FT Jypk W 1 - 3 GBK Kokkola W
FT Aland Utd W 3 - 2 ONS Oulu W
FT TPS W 3 - 1 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT Ilves W 1 - 2 HJK W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 1 - 0 Honka W