Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
November 04
FT HIFK 1 - 1 Honka
FT Honka 0 - 0 HIFK
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Octobe 28
FT HJK Helsinki 2 - 3 RoPS
FT JJK Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
FT Lahti 2 - 1 HIFK
FT Mariehamn 0 - 1 Ilves
FT PS Kemi 1 - 3 KuPS
FT SJK 5 - 0 Inter Turku
FT HIFK 2 - 2 SJK
FT Ilves 1 - 0 PS Kemi
FT Inter Turku 1 - 3 HJK Helsinki
FT KuPS 2 - 1 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT RoPS 0 - 3 Mariehamn
FT VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Lahti
FT HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 Lahti
FT Inter Turku 4 - 1 HIFK
FT JJK Jyvaskyla 1 - 0 Mariehamn
FT Ilves 1 - 0 KuPS
FT PS Kemi 3 - 3 SJK
FT RoPS 3 - 0 VPS Vaasa
FT SJK 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki
FT VPS Vaasa 2 - 2 Inter Turku
Finland: Ykkonen
Octobe 21
FT Oulu 3 - 2 Ekenas
FT Gnistan 1 - 1 Jaro
FT GrIFK 2 - 1 Haka
FT Honka 1 - 1 TPS Turku
FT KPV Kokkola 1 - 1 OPS
FT Ekenas 3 - 3 GrIFK
FT Haka 1 - 1 KPV Kokkola
FT Jaro 1 - 3 Oulu
FT OPS 0 - 10 Honka
FT TPS Turku 3 - 1 Gnistan
FT Oulu 1 - 1 Ekenas
FT Honka 4 - 1 Oulu
FT Jaro 4 - 2 Haka
FT OPS 1 - 2 TPS Turku
FT KPV Kokkola 3 - 0 Ekenas
FT Gnistan 0 - 1 GrIFK
FT Ekenas 1 - 0 Gnistan
FT Oulu 2 - 1 KPV Kokkola
FT GrIFK 1 - 2 Honka
FT TPS Turku 3 - 0 Jaro
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
September 30
FT JaPS 3 - 0 Sudet
FT Kiffen 4 - 1 PEPO
FT KTP 4 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat
FT Kultsu 1 - 2 Klubi 04
FT Legirus Inter 5 - 1 Lahti Akatemia
FT Mikkeli 2 - 2 Keski-Uusimaa
FT Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 1 KTP
FT Klubi 04 1 - 0 JaPS
FT Mikkelin Kissat 3 - 1 Kultsu
FT Sudet 3 - 0 Legirus Inter
FT Lahti Akatemia 0 - 2 Kiffen
FT PEPO 2 - 1 Mikkeli
FT Mikkeli 2 - 3 Lahti Akatemia
FT Kultsu 0 - 2 KTP
FT Legirus Inter 0 - 1 Klubi 04
FT Kiffen 0 - 2 Sudet
FT JaPS 3 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat
FT Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 2 PEPO
FT Mikkeli 4 - 0 Legirus Inter
FT KTP 3 - 1 PEPO
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
September 30
FT EsPa 4 - 1 BK-46
FT MuSa 5 - 0 NuPS
FT Peimari United 0 - 6 Espoo
FT SalPa 2 - 4 TPV
FT Tampere Utd 2 - 2 KaPa
FT Viikingit 3 - 2 Jazz Pori
FT Jazz Pori 2 - 2 Tampere Utd
FT KaPa 2 - 0 Peimari United
FT Espoo 8 - 0 EsPa
FT BK-46 1 - 1 SalPa
FT NuPS 1 - 2 Viikingit
FT TPV 1 - 2 MuSa
FT KaPa 0 - 1 BK-46
FT EsPa 0 - 1 KaPa
FT MuSa 0 - 1 BK-46
FT Peimari United 1 - 1 Jazz Pori
FT NuPS 1 - 2 TPV
FT SalPa 2 - 3 Espoo
FT Tampere Utd 0 - 2 Viikingit
FT Tampere Utd 2 - 1 Peimari United
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
September 30
FT Hercules 3 - 1 AC Kajaani
FT Kajaanin Haka 2 - 2 VIFK
FT KuFu-98 5 - 0 JBK
FT PK-37 1 - 1 GBK Kokkola
FT TP-47 4 - 0 OTP
FT Villiketut 5 - 2 Narpes Kraft
FT GBK Kokkola 3 - 1 Villiketut
FT JBK 1 - 2 Hercules
FT Narpes Kraft 6 - 0 TP-47
FT VIFK 1 - 0 KuFu-98
FT AC Kajaani 7 - 0 PK-37
FT OTP 3 - 2 Kajaanin Haka
FT Hercules 6 - 1 VIFK
FT PK-37 2 - 1 JBK
FT Narpes Kraft 0 - 2 GBK Kokkola
FT Kajaanin Haka 1 - 0 TP-47
FT KuFu-98 1 - 2 OTP
FT Villiketut 0 - 7 AC Kajaani
FT AC Kajaani 0 - 1 Narpes Kraft
FT TP-47 1 - 3 GBK Kokkola
Finland: Kakkonen Play Offs
Octobe 21
FT Klubi 04 4 - 0 Viikingit
FT AC Kajaani 3 - 2 KTP
FT Viikingit 1 - 5 Klubi 04
FT KTP 1 - 3 AC Kajaani
Finland: Suomen Cup - Qualification
Octobe 07
FT Honka Akatemia 5 - 1 Kajaanin Haka
ET MuSa 5 - 1 TP-47
SP' Keski-Uusimaa - Viikingit
FT LePa 0 - 2 PEPO
FT Pato 0 - 8 TPV
Finland: Suomen Cup - Play Offs
September 23
FT SJK 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki
FT Ilves 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki
PT Honka 1 - 2 SJK
FT Mariehamn 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki
FT SJK 3 - 2 Inter Turku
FT Jaro 0 - 1 Honka
FT Ilves 4 - 2 KPV Kokkola
FT RoPS 0 - 2 SJK
FT KuPS 2 - 4 Honka
FT Inter Turku 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Finland: Suomen Cup
March 07
FT Haka 5 - 0 Mikkeli
FT Ilves 2 - 1 KuPS
FT Lahti 3 - 2 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT Jaro 6 - 1 Jazz Pori
FT Oulu 1 - 2 KPV Kokkola
FT KTP 0 - 2 Honka
FT P-Iirot Rauma 3 - 3 Legirus Inter
FT GrIFK 2 - 0 Gnistan
FT MuSa 1 - 3 SJK Akatemia
FT OPS 3 - 2 HauPa
FT TPS Turku 0 - 3 Ekenas
FT Mariehamn 1 - 0 Inter Turku
FT SJK 0 - 3 VPS Vaasa
FT HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 HIFK
FT RoPS 1 - 1 PS Kemi
FT Ekenas 1 - 0 Legirus Inter
FT OPS 0 - 3 KPV Kokkola
FT HauPa 1 - 6 PS Kemi
FT Mikkeli 3 - 2 Lahti
FT PS Kemi 0 - 0 OPS
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
Octobe 07
FT Jypk W 6 - 2 Aland Utd W
FT ONS Oulu W 3 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
Octobe 07
FT HJK W 2 - 1 TPS W
FT Ilves W 7 - 0 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 0 - 1 Honka W
FT Honka W 1 - 1 Ilves W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
Octobe 01
FT GBK Kokkola W 0 - 1 Jypk W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 30
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 1 - 1 HJK W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
September 30
FT Aland Utd W 1 - 1 ONS Oulu W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 30
FT TPS W 2 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
September 24
FT Aland Utd W 8 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 23
FT Honka W 2 - 2 HJK W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 3 - 0 Ilves W
FT TPS W 3 - 1 Pallokissat Kuopio W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
September 23
FT Jypk W 2 - 1 ONS Oulu W
FT Jypk W 2 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 06
FT Ilves W 3 - 5 TPS W
FT HJK W 0 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa W
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 0 - 8 Honka W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
September 06
FT GBK Kokkola W 1 - 1 ONS Oulu W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 03
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 1 - 1 Pallokissat Kuopio W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
September 02
FT ONS Oulu W 1 - 1 Jypk W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 02
FT Honka W 3 - 2 TPS W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
September 02
FT GBK Kokkola W 1 - 4 Aland Utd W
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
September 02
FT HJK W 4 - 0 Ilves W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
August 27
FT ONS Oulu W 2 - 0 Aland Utd W
FT Aland Utd W 1 - 2 Jypk W
Finland: Liiga Women
July 29
FT Aland Utd W 1 - 2 HJK W
FT Jypk W 1 - 2 Ilves W
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 2 - 1 GBK Kokkola W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 6 - 0 ONS Oulu W
FT TPS W 2 - 2 Honka W
FT GBK Kokkola W 0 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa W
FT Ilves W 4 - 0 Aland Utd W
FT HJK W 3 - 1 TPS W
FT Honka W 1 - 0 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT ONS Oulu W 1 - 3 Jypk W
FT Honka W 6 - 0 ONS Oulu W
FT Jypk W 2 - 2 Aland Utd W
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 0 - 7 HJK W
FT GBK Kokkola W 1 - 3 Ilves W
FT TPS W 2 - 5 PK-35 Vantaa W
FT ONS Oulu W 3 - 0 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT Aland Utd W 2 - 4 TPS W
FT HJK W 2 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
FT Ilves W 1 - 3 Honka W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 3 - 2 Jypk W