Finland: Veikkausliiga
June 27
FT Lahti 4 - 1 HIFK
FT Mariehamn 5 - 0 Inter Turku
FT SJK 1 - 0 PS Kemi
FT RoPS 1 - 0 Ilves
FT HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 Mariehamn
FT Ilves 1 - 0 SJK
FT VPS Vaasa 1 - 0 RoPS
FT Inter Turku 1 - 1 KuPS
FT JJK Jyvaskyla 0 - 3 HIFK
FT PS Kemi 1 - 1 Lahti
FT KuPS 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki
FT Mariehamn 2 - 1 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT HIFK 0 - 2 PS Kemi
FT RoPS 2 - 0 Inter Turku
FT SJK 0 - 1 VPS Vaasa
FT Lahti 0 - 0 Ilves
FT HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT HIFK 0 - 2 SJK
FT KuPS 2 - 2 VPS Vaasa
FT PS Kemi 3 - 0 Mariehamn
Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Inter Turku 2 - 0 TPS Turku
FT TPS Turku 0 - 0 Inter Turku
Finland: Ykkonen
June 27
FT Gnistan 2 - 4 Oulu
FT Jaro 2 - 1 OPS
FT KPV Kokkola 3 - 0 Jaro
FT Ekenas 0 - 1 TPS Turku
FT Haka 1 - 0 Honka
FT Oulu 1 - 0 Ekenas
FT GrIFK 1 - 1 Haka
FT Honka 1 - 1 TPS Turku
FT KPV Kokkola 4 - 2 OPS
FT GrIFK 1 - 3 KPV Kokkola
FT TPS Turku 6 - 0 Ekenas
FT Gnistan 2 - 3 Jaro
FT OPS 0 - 3 Honka
FT Ekenas 4 - 1 GrIFK
FT Haka 1 - 0 KPV Kokkola
FT Jaro 1 - 1 Oulu
FT TPS Turku 3 - 0 Gnistan
FT Jaro 2 - 3 OPS
FT GrIFK 2 - 1 Gnistan
FT Jaro 2 - 2 Haka
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
June 28
20' JaPS 0 - 1 Klubi 04
FT Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 0 Lahti Akatemia
FT Mikkeli 0 - 1 Sudet
FT PEPO 1 - 2 KTP
FT Kiffen 1 - 1 Klubi 04
FT JaPS 3 - 0 Kultsu
FT Legirus Inter 2 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat
FT Mikkelin Kissat 3 - 2 Kiffen
FT Klubi 04 1 - 1 Mikkeli
FT KTP 2 - 0 JaPS
FT Kultsu 2 - 1 Legirus Inter
FT Lahti Akatemia 2 - 3 PEPO
FT Sudet 0 - 2 Keski-Uusimaa
FT Kiffen 1 - 0 Kultsu
FT Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 1 Klubi 04
FT Lahti Akatemia 0 - 1 KTP
FT Legirus Inter 3 - 0 JaPS
FT PEPO 2 - 1 Sudet
FT Mikkeli 2 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat
FT KTP 3 - 4 Legirus Inter
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
June 27
FT MuSa 1 - 0 Espoo
FT NuPS 0 - 4 BK-46
FT SalPa 0 - 0 KaPa
FT TPV 0 - 2 Viikingit
FT BK-46 0 - 0 MuSa
FT EsPa 1 - 2 Jazz Pori
FT Espoo 1 - 3 SalPa
FT Peimari United 2 - 3 Tampere Utd
FT BK-46 5 - 2 TPV
FT Jazz Pori 3 - 2 SalPa
FT KaPa 3 - 0 MuSa
FT Viikingit 1 - 0 Peimari United
FT Espoo 3 - 1 NuPS
FT Tampere Utd 5 - 2 EsPa
FT MuSa 1 - 0 Jazz Pori
FT NuPS 0 - 1 KaPa
FT SalPa 2 - 0 Tampere Utd
FT TPV 2 - 1 Espoo
FT BK-46 2 - 0 Viikingit
FT Viikingit 2 - 1 EsPa
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
June 27
FT Villiketut 1 - 0 JBK
FT GBK Kokkola 1 - 1 TP-47
FT Hercules 2 - 3 OTP
FT KuFu-98 0 - 0 Kajaanin Haka
FT PK-37 1 - 2 VIFK
FT Narpes Kraft 1 - 3 AC Kajaani
FT AC Kajaani 1 - 2 GBK Kokkola
FT OTP 0 - 1 PK-37
FT JBK 3 - 1 Narpes Kraft
FT Kajaanin Haka 3 - 1 Hercules
FT TP-47 2 - 1 KuFu-98
FT VIFK 9 - 0 Villiketut
FT AC Kajaani 2 - 0 TP-47
FT VIFK 2 - 1 Kajaanin Haka
FT Hercules 2 - 1 KuFu-98
FT GBK Kokkola 4 - 0 JBK
FT Villiketut 0 - 0 OTP
FT PK-37 2 - 3 Kajaanin Haka
FT Kajaanin Haka 0 - 1 Villiketut
FT OTP 3 - 3 Narpes Kraft
Finland: Kakkonen Play Offs
Octobe 16
FT OPS 1 - 2 Honka
PT Gnistan 2 - 0 MuSa
FT Honka 2 - 2 OPS
FT MuSa 1 - 0 Gnistan
Finland: Suomen Cup - Play Offs
April 01
FT Ilves 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki
PT Honka 1 - 2 SJK
FT Mariehamn 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki
FT SJK 3 - 2 Inter Turku
FT Jaro 0 - 1 Honka
FT Ilves 4 - 2 KPV Kokkola
FT RoPS 0 - 2 SJK
FT KuPS 2 - 4 Honka
FT Inter Turku 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Finland: Suomen Cup
March 07
FT Haka 5 - 0 Mikkeli
FT Ilves 2 - 1 KuPS
FT Lahti 3 - 2 JJK Jyvaskyla
FT Jaro 6 - 1 Jazz Pori
FT Oulu 1 - 2 KPV Kokkola
FT KTP 0 - 2 Honka
FT P-Iirot Rauma 3 - 3 Legirus Inter
FT GrIFK 2 - 0 Gnistan
FT MuSa 1 - 3 SJK Akatemia
FT OPS 3 - 2 HauPa
FT TPS Turku 0 - 3 Ekenas
FT Mariehamn 1 - 0 Inter Turku
FT SJK 0 - 3 VPS Vaasa
FT HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 HIFK
FT RoPS 1 - 1 PS Kemi
FT Ekenas 1 - 0 Legirus Inter
FT OPS 0 - 3 KPV Kokkola
FT HauPa 1 - 6 PS Kemi
FT Mikkeli 3 - 2 Lahti
FT PS Kemi 0 - 0 OPS
Finland: Suomen Cup - Qualification
Octobe 23
FT P-Iirot Rauma 2 - 1 Klubi 04
FT HauPa 3 - 0 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
FT SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 Legirus Inter
FT Kings 0 - 5 Mikkeli
FT Legirus Inter 6 - 0 ToTe
FT SJK Akatemia 2 - 1 TP-47
WO' Kings - Honka
FT Mikkeli 2 - 1 Poxyt
FT HauPa 2 - 1 PeFF
FT Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 5 - 0 KY-Sport
FT Klubi 04 6 - 0 Finnkurd
ET Aifk 1 - 2 P-Iirot Rauma
FT FC Aztecas 0 - 3 Poxyt
FT Wolves 0 - 5 Legirus Inter
FT Aifk 3 - 1 KaaPo
FT Apollo 1 - 2 PeFF
FT KuuLa 0 - 2 KY-Sport
FT LIK 1 - 19 Mikkeli
FT Finnkurd 8 - 1 Gnistan (II)
FT TP-47 2 - 0 Santa Claus
Finland: Liiga Women
June 21
FT Honka W 3 - 2 Jypk W
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 1 - 0 Ilves W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 2 - 0 HJK W
FT GBK Kokkola W 1 - 1 Aland Utd W
FT TPS W 8 - 1 ONS Oulu W
FT Aland Utd W 1 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa W
FT HJK W 0 - 1 Honka W
FT Ilves W 1 - 1 TPS W
FT Jypk W 1 - 0 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT ONS Oulu W 3 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
FT HJK W 0 - 1 Ilves W
FT GBK Kokkola W 1 - 3 Jypk W
FT Honka W 1 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa W
FT Pallokissat Kuopio W 1 - 1 TPS W
FT ONS Oulu W 1 - 1 Aland Utd W
FT Aland Utd W 1 - 0 Honka W
FT PK-35 Vantaa W 6 - 0 Pallokissat Kuopio W
FT TPS W 7 - 0 GBK Kokkola W
FT Jypk W 3 - 3 HJK W
FT Ilves W 2 - 0 ONS Oulu W