France: Ligue 1
February 17
FT St Etienne 0 - 1 Paris SG
FT Reims 2 - 0 Rennes
FT Bordeaux 2 - 1 Toulouse
FT Caen 0 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Lille 0 - 0 Montpellier
FT Angers 3 - 0 Nice
FT Monaco 1 - 0 Nantes
FT Marseille 2 - 0 Amiens
FT Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
FT Nimes 2 - 0 Dijon
FT Caen 0 - 1 Nantes
FT St Etienne 2 - 1 Strasbourg
FT Nice 1 - 0 Lyon
FT Guingamp 0 - 2 Lille
FT Rennes 3 - 0 St Etienne
FT Montpellier 2 - 2 Monaco
FT Nantes 2 - 4 Nimes
FT Toulouse 1 - 1 Reims
FT Amiens 1 - 0 Caen
FT Strasbourg 1 - 2 Angers
France: Ligue 1 - Relegation
May 27
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 AC Ajaccio
FT AC Ajaccio 0 - 3 Toulouse
PT AC Ajaccio 3 - 2 Le Havre
FT Le Havre 2 - 0 Brest
France: Ligue 2
February 18
FT Metz 1 - 0 Beziers
FT Sochaux 0 - 1 Lens
FT Auxerre 1 - 0 Clermont
FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 Orleans
FT GFC Ajaccio 1 - 1 Brest
FT Le Havre 0 - 2 Nancy
FT Lorient 2 - 1 Red Star
FT Niort 1 - 1 Troyes
FT Paris FC 1 - 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Valenciennes 3 - 2 Grenoble
FT Brest 1 - 0 Auxerre
FT Lens 0 - 0 Metz
FT AC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Niort
FT Beziers 0 - 0 Sochaux
FT Clermont 0 - 1 Valenciennes
FT Grenoble 0 - 1 Lorient
FT Nancy 0 - 1 Chateauroux
FT Orleans 1 - 1 Le Havre
FT Red Star 1 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Troyes 0 - 1 Paris FC
France: Ligue 2 - Relegation
May 27
FT Bourg Peronnas 0 - 0 Grenoble
FT Grenoble 2 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
France: National
February 15
FT Avranches 2 - 1 Rodez
FT Cholet 2 - 0 JA Drancy
FT Dunkerque 0 - 0 Tours
FT Le Mans 0 - 1 Villefranche
FT Lyon Duchere 3 - 1 Laval
FT Marignane 0 - 0 Boulogne
FT Pau 0 - 1 Concarneau
FT Sannois 1 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
FT Chambly 2 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
FT Villefranche 0 - 1 Dunkerque
FT JA Drancy 2 - 0 Lyon Duchere
FT Boulogne 0 - 0 Sannois
FT Bourg Peronnas 2 - 1 Cholet
FT Concarneau 1 - 0 Laval
FT Pau 0 - 1 Le Mans
FT Quevilly Rouen 3 - 1 Marignane
FT Tours 0 - 1 Avranches
FT Rodez 2 - 1 Chambly
FT Cholet 1 - 1 Boulogne
FT Marignane 0 - 1 Rodez
France: National 2 - Group A
February 17
FT Toulon 4 - 1 Athletico M.
FT Lyon (II) 2 - 1 Marseille Endoume
FT Annecy 4 - 0 Jura Sud
FT Marseille (II) 2 - 1 Hyeres
FT Grasse 2 - 1 Pontarlier
FT Saint Priest 1 - 2 Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Martigues 0 - 0 Monts
FT Pontarlier 1 - 2 Toulon
FT Nice (II) 0 - 3 Monaco (II)
FT Hyeres 0 - 1 Annecy
FT Marseille Endoume 2 - 2 Saint Priest
FT Monts 0 - 0 Grasse
FT Jura Sud 1 - 1 Nice (II)
FT Monaco (II) 3 - 2 Martigues
FT Athletico M. 4 - 2 Marseille (II)
FT Pontarlier 2 - 1 Lyon (II)
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 2 - 1 Hyeres
FT Marseille (II) 0 - 0 Toulon
FT Marseille Endoume 2 - 2 Pontarlier
FT Jura Sud 1 - 1 Grasse
France: National 2 - Group B
February 16
FT Bergerac 2 - 1 Colomiers
FT Blois 2 - 1 Nimes (II)
FT Bordeaux (II) 1 - 2 Andrezieux
FT Moulins-Yzeure 0 - 3 Trelissac
FT Saint-Pryve 0 - 1 Romorantin
FT Sete 2 - 0 Les Herbiers
FT St Etienne (II) 0 - 0 Stade Bordelais
FT Le Puy 5 - 0 Stade Montois
FT Andrezieux 1 - 0 Bergerac
FT Bordeaux (II) 0 - 2 Blois
FT Colomiers 1 - 2 Sete
FT Saint-Pryve 2 - 1 Stade Montois
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 0 Le Puy
FT Romorantin 3 - 1 Bergerac
FT Nimes (II) 0 - 0 Bordeaux (II)
FT Les Herbiers 2 - 1 Andrezieux
FT Bordeaux (II) 0 - 0 Le Puy
FT Bergerac 1 - 0 Stade Bordelais
FT Les Herbiers 2 - 1 Colomiers
FT St Etienne (II) 1 - 2 Nimes (II)
France: National 2 - Group C
February 16
FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Mantes
FT Vannes 4 - 2 Saint-Malo
FT Chartres 0 - 4 Lorient (II)
FT Nantes (II) 3 - 1 Paris SG (II)
FT Oissel 1 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
FT Poissy 0 - 3 Stade Briochin
FT Vitre 2 - 2 Granville
FT Furiani Agliani 2 - 1 Le Havre (II)
PP Mantes - Vitre
FT Paris SG (II) 3 - 0 Furiani Agliani
FT Saint-Malo 3 - 1 Poissy
FT Bastia-Borgo 4 - 1 Chartres
FT Lorient (II) 1 - 1 Nantes (II)
FT Granville 1 - 3 Oissel
FT Stade Briochin 2 - 0 Boulogne
FT Le Havre (II) 1 - 2 Vannes
FT Nantes (II) 0 - 0 Vitre
FT Boulogne 0 - 0 Vitre
FT Vannes 4 - 0 Paris SG (II)
FT Nantes (II) 0 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
France: National 2 - Group D
February 16
FT Arras 0 - 6 Creteil
FT Fleury-Merogis 2 - 1 Schiltigheim
FT IC Croix 0 - 1 Bobigny
FT Lusitanos 0 - 1 Sedan
FT Reims (II) 0 - 0 Epinal
FT Feignies-Aulnoye 2 - 2 Lens (II)
FT Haguenau 0 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve
FT Lille (II) 0 - 0 ASM Belfort
FT Sedan 2 - 2 Bobigny
FT Epinal 1 - 2 Lens (II)
FT Fleury-Merogis 1 - 1 Creteil
FT Reims (II) 0 - 0 Bobigny
FT Sedan 2 - 2 Feignies-Aulnoye
FT Epinal 3 - 2 Lille (II)
FT ASM Belfort 0 - 1 Lens (II)
FT Schiltigheim 2 - 4 Haguenau
FT Arras 2 - 2 Reims (II)
FT Bobigny 2 - 0 Arras
FT Epinal 1 - 1 Fleury-Merogis
FT IC Croix 2 - 0 Arras
France: Coupe De La Ligue
January 30
FT Strasbourg 3 - 2 Bordeaux
PT Guingamp 3 - 2 Monaco
FT Bordeaux 1 - 0 Le Havre
FT Paris SG 1 - 2 Guingamp
PT Monaco 2 - 1 Rennes
FT Lyon 1 - 2 Strasbourg
FT Dijon 0 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Le Havre 2 - 1 Nimes
PT Marseille 1 - 2 Strasbourg
FT Monaco 1 - 0 Lorient
PT Nice 0 - 1 Guingamp
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Nantes
FT Amiens 2 - 3 Lyon
FT Orleans 1 - 2 Paris SG
PT Nimes 2 - 1 St Etienne
FT Dijon 3 - 1 Caen
PT Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers
FT Metz 1 - 2 Amiens
PT Reims 1 - 2 Orleans
FT Toulouse 0 - 1 Lorient
France: Coupe De France
February 07
FT Guingamp 1 - 2 Lyon
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Lille
ET Villefranche 0 - 3 Paris SG
FT Vitre 3 - 2 Lyon Duchere
PT Bastia 2 - 3 Caen
FT IC Croix 0 - 3 Dijon
FT Metz 0 - 1 Orleans
FT Nantes 2 - 0 Toulouse
FT Sannois 0 - 1 Nantes
FT Amiens 0 - 2 Lyon
FT Bastia 2 - 1 Noisy-le-Grand
FT Vitre 3 - 0 Le Havre
FT Paris SG 2 - 0 Strasbourg
ET Bergerac 2 - 3 Orleans
PT Marignane 0 - 1 IC Croix
FT Saint-Pryve 0 - 2 Rennes
FT St Etienne 3 - 6 Dijon
FT Viry Chatillon 0 - 6 Caen
FT Monaco 1 - 3 Metz
FT Sete 0 - 1 Lille
France: Super Cup
August 04
FT Paris SG 4 - 0 Monaco
France: Division 1 Women
February 17
FT Paris SG W 4 - 0 Fleury 91 W
FT Bordeaux W 2 - 0 Metz W
FT Guingamp W 0 - 1 Paris FC W
FT Lyon W 1 - 0 Lille W
FT Montpellier W 4 - 1 Dijon W
FT Paris SG W 4 - 0 Montpellier W
FT Dijon W 1 - 0 Lille W
FT Guingamp W 3 - 0 Rodez W
FT Soyaux W 2 - 3 Metz W
FT Lille W 1 - 3 Paris SG W
FT Lyon W 4 - 0 Rodez W
FT Bordeaux W 1 - 0 Dijon W
FT Metz W 2 - 1 Guingamp W
FT Montpellier W 2 - 0 Soyaux W
FT Paris FC W 2 - 1 Fleury 91 W
FT Paris SG W 7 - 1 Metz W
FT Montpellier W 0 - 5 Lyon W
FT Guingamp W 0 - 1 Bordeaux W
FT Rodez W 1 - 0 Paris FC W
FT Soyaux W 4 - 2 Dijon W
France: Coupe De France Women
February 10
FT La Roche W 1 - 2 Lille W
FT Paris FC W 2 - 0 Fleury 91 W
PT Dijon W 0 - 1 Grenoble W
FT Lyon W 1 - 0 Paris SG W
FT Lille W 2 - 0 Metz ESAP W
PT Avenir Avignonnais W 1 - 2 Grenoble W
FT Guingamp W 2 - 5 Dijon W
FT Le Havre W 0 - 1 Paris SG W
FT Saint-Malo W 0 - 2 Paris FC W
FT Soyaux W 0 - 5 Lyon W
FT La Roche W 3 - 0 Pierrots Vauban W
FT Fleury 91 W 2 - 0 Metz W