France: Ligue 1
April 29
18:00 Bastia - Rennes
18:00 Guingamp - St Etienne
18:00 Metz - Nancy
18:00 Montpellier - Lille
18:00 Nantes - Lorient
15:00 Monaco - Toulouse
FT Angers 1 - 2 Lyon
FT Lyon 1 - 2 Monaco
FT St Etienne 1 - 1 Rennes
FT Toulouse 1 - 1 Nice
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Bastia
FT Caen 0 - 2 Nantes
FT Dijon 3 - 2 Angers
FT Lille 3 - 0 Guingamp
FT Lorient 5 - 1 Metz
FT Paris SG 2 - 0 Montpellier
FT Nancy 0 - 0 Marseille
FT Metz 2 - 3 Paris SG
FT Marseille 4 - 0 St Etienne
SP Bastia - Lyon
France: Ligue 2
April 29
13:00 Troyes - Brest
FT Amiens 2 - 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Bourg Peronnas 0 - 1 Sochaux
FT GFC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Valenciennes
FT Nimes 0 - 1 Auxerre
FT Niort 0 - 3 Reims
FT Orleans 4 - 0 Red Star
FT Strasbourg 2 - 0 Le Havre
FT Tours 3 - 0 Clermont
FT Le Havre 1 - 0 Lens
FT Brest 2 - 3 Amiens
FT AC Ajaccio 3 - 1 Niort
FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Tours
FT Clermont 1 - 1 Troyes
FT Laval 1 - 2 Strasbourg
FT Red Star 4 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
FT Reims 1 - 1 Nimes
FT Sochaux 1 - 2 GFC Ajaccio
FT Valenciennes 4 - 0 Orleans
FT Strasbourg 4 - 2 AC Ajaccio
France: National
April 29
13:00 Quevilly Rouen - Consolat
FT ASM Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan
FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Paris FC
FT CA Bastia 1 - 2 Avranches
FT Concarneau 1 - 3 Creteil
FT Epinal 0 - 2 Chateauroux
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Beziers
FT Lyon Duchere 4 - 1 Dunkerque
FT Pau 1 - 1 Chambly
FT Chateauroux 2 - 0 Concarneau
FT Avranches 2 - 1 ASM Belfort
FT Beziers 2 - 3 Lyon Duchere
FT Chambly 0 - 1 Epinal
FT Consolat 1 - 1 Les Herbiers
FT Creteil 2 - 1 CA Bastia
FT Dunkerque 0 - 0 Pau
FT Paris FC 0 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
FT Sedan 2 - 2 Boulogne
FT Lyon Duchere 1 - 1 Consolat
FT Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Paris FC
France: Cfa - Group A
April 29
16:30 Plabennec - Mantes
16:00 Chateaubriant - Chartres
16:00 Granville - Fontenay
16:00 Lorient (II) - Nantes (II)
16:00 Rennes (II) - Saint-Malo
16:00 Romorantin - Cholet
16:00 Trelissac - Paris SG (II)
16:00 Vitre - Bergerac
FT Bergerac 1 - 1 Rennes (II)
FT Fontenay 1 - 1 Cholet
FT Chartres 1 - 1 Trelissac
FT Granville 0 - 4 Lorient (II)
FT Mantes 0 - 0 Romorantin
FT Nantes (II) 0 - 2 Vitre
FT Paris SG (II) 0 - 1 Plabennec
FT Saint-Malo 1 - 0 Chateaubriant
FT Plabennec 1 - 1 Chartres
FT Cholet 1 - 0 Mantes
FT Romorantin 1 - 0 Paris SG (II)
FT Trelissac 2 - 0 Saint-Malo
France: Cfa - Group B
April 29
16:30 IC Croix - Amiens AC
16:00 Calais - Arras
16:00 Dieppe - Lens (II)
16:00 Fleury-Merogis - JA Drancy
16:00 Lille (II) - Poissy
16:00 Sannois - Boulogne
16:00 Viry Chatillon - ES Wasquehal
14:30 Le Havre (II) - Lusitanos
FT Arras 6 - 1 Dieppe
FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Fleury-Merogis
FT JA Drancy 0 - 1 Lille (II)
FT Lusitanos 2 - 1 Calais
FT Poissy 1 - 3 IC Croix
FT Viry Chatillon 2 - 0 Le Havre (II)
FT ES Wasquehal 0 - 1 Amiens AC
FT Lens (II) 1 - 2 Sannois
FT IC Croix 0 - 0 JA Drancy
FT Amiens AC 3 - 2 Poissy
FT Fleury-Merogis 2 - 1 Lens (II)
FT Lille (II) 2 - 3 Boulogne
France: Cfa - Group C
April 29
16:00 Annecy - Yzeure
16:00 Auxerre (II) - Jura Sud
16:00 Le Puy - Villefranche
16:00 Monts - Reims 2
16:00 Mulhouse - Andrezieux
16:00 Raon L Etape - Grenoble
14:00 Lyon (II) - St. Louis Neuweg
FT Yzeure 0 - 2 Mulhouse
FT Grenoble 1 - 0 Annecy
FT Jura Sud 1 - 0 Monts
FT Lyon (II) 2 - 0 Montceau
FT St. Louis Neuweg 1 - 2 Andrezieux
FT Villefranche 2 - 0 Raon L Etape
FT Reims 2 1 - 1 Le Puy
FT Annecy 3 - 1 Villefranche
FT Le Puy 2 - 0 Jura Sud
FT Montceau 1 - 3 St. Louis Neuweg
FT Mulhouse 0 - 1 Grenoble
FT Andrezieux 0 - 1 Yzeure
FT Auxerre (II) 5 - 1 Lyon (II)
France: Cfa - Group D
April 29
18:00 Rodez - Marignane
17:00 Stade Montois - Montpellier 2
16:00 Hyeres - Colomiers
16:00 Marseille (II) - Nice (II)
16:00 Martigues - Tarbes
16:00 Monaco (II) - Sete
16:00 Pezenas - Toulon
16:00 Pontet - Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 2 Nice (II)
FT Colomiers 0 - 0 Martigues
FT Marignane 4 - 3 Pezenas
FT Montpellier 2 2 - 0 Rodez
FT Pontet 2 - 0 Stade Montois
FT Sete 1 - 3 Marseille (II)
FT Tarbes 1 - 1 Monaco (II)
FT Toulon 1 - 0 Hyeres
FT Rodez 1 - 0 Pontet
FT Stade Montois 2 - 1 Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Marseille (II) 1 - 0 Tarbes
FT Nice (II) 1 - 0 Sete
France: Coupe De La Ligue
April 01
FT Monaco 1 - 4 Paris SG
FT Monaco 1 - 0 Nancy
FT Bordeaux 1 - 4 Paris SG
FT Paris SG 2 - 0 Metz
FT Bordeaux 3 - 2 Guingamp
PT Sochaux 1 - 2 Monaco
FT Nantes 0 - 2 Nancy
PT Lyon 2 - 3 Guingamp
PT Metz 2 - 1 Toulouse
FT Monaco 7 - 0 Rennes
FT Paris SG 3 - 1 Lille
FT St Etienne 0 - 1 Nancy
FT Bordeaux 3 - 2 Nice
PT Sochaux 2 - 1 Marseille
FT Nantes 3 - 1 Montpellier
FT Clermont 1 - 2 Marseille
PT Dijon 1 - 2 Sochaux
PT Paris FC 1 - 2 Metz
FT Rennes 3 - 2 Lorient
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Auxerre
France: Coupe De France
April 26
FT Paris SG 5 - 0 Monaco
FT Angers 2 - 0 Guingamp
FT Avranches 0 - 4 Paris SG
FT Angers 2 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Monaco 2 - 1 Lille
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 0 - 1 Guingamp
FT Bergerac 1 - 2 Lille
ET Marseille 3 - 4 Monaco
PT Avranches 2 - 1 Strasbourg
FT Niort 0 - 2 Paris SG
FT Quevilly Rouen 1 - 2 Guingamp
FT Bordeaux 2 - 1 Lorient
FT CA Bastia 0 - 1 Angers
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 2 - 0 Auxerre
FT Rennes 0 - 4 Paris SG
FT Angers 3 - 1 Caen
ET Auxerre 3 - 0 St Etienne
FT Avranches 1 - 0 Fleury-Merogis
FT CA Bastia 2 - 0 Nancy
ET Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Guingamp
France: Super Cup
August 06
FT Paris SG 4 - 1 Lyon
France: Division 1 Women
April 23
FT St Etienne W 0 - 8 Montpellier W
FT Guingamp W 1 - 2 Albi W
FT Juvisy W 1 - 1 Rodez W
FT Marseille W 2 - 0 Soyaux W
FT Soyaux W 1 - 0 St Etienne W
FT Bordeaux W 1 - 2 Albi W
FT Lyon W 6 - 0 St Etienne W
FT Paris SG W 3 - 3 Guingamp W
FT Soyaux W 1 - 1 Juvisy W
FT Rodez W 1 - 2 Metz W
FT Montpellier W 5 - 0 Marseille W
FT Lyon W 8 - 0 Rodez W
FT Albi W 0 - 1 Montpellier W
FT Juvisy W 3 - 0 St Etienne W
FT Marseille W 2 - 0 Guingamp W
FT Paris SG W 2 - 0 Soyaux W
FT Bordeaux W 1 - 2 Metz W
FT Metz W 1 - 3 Juvisy W
FT St Etienne W 0 - 0 Bordeaux W
FT Guingamp W 0 - 2 Montpellier W