France: Ligue 1 - Relegation
May 28
FT Lorient 0 - 0 Troyes
FT Troyes 2 - 1 Lorient
France: Ligue 1
May 20
FT Angers 2 - 0 Montpellier
FT Guingamp 1 - 0 Metz
FT Lille 3 - 0 Nantes
FT Lorient 1 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Lyon 3 - 3 Nice
FT Marseille 1 - 0 Bastia
FT Nancy 3 - 1 St Etienne
FT Paris SG 1 - 1 Caen
FT Rennes 2 - 3 Monaco
FT Toulouse 0 - 0 Dijon
FT Monaco 2 - 0 St Etienne
FT Bastia 2 - 0 Lorient
FT Bordeaux 1 - 1 Marseille
FT Caen 0 - 1 Rennes
FT Dijon 2 - 0 Nancy
FT Monaco 4 - 0 Lille
FT Montpellier 1 - 3 Lyon
FT Nantes 4 - 1 Guingamp
FT Nice 0 - 2 Angers
FT St Etienne 0 - 5 Paris SG
France: Ligue 2 - Relegation
May 28
FT Orleans 1 - 0 Paris FC
FT Paris FC 0 - 1 Orleans
France: Ligue 2
May 19
FT AC Ajaccio 3 - 2 Tours
FT Auxerre 1 - 0 Red Star
FT Brest 6 - 2 GFC Ajaccio
FT Clermont 1 - 0 Valenciennes
FT Laval 1 - 2 Nimes
FT Le Havre 4 - 1 Orleans
FT Lens 3 - 1 Niort
FT Reims 1 - 2 Amiens
FT Sochaux 2 - 3 Troyes
FT Strasbourg 2 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
FT Amiens 3 - 0 Laval
FT Bourg Peronnas 1 - 2 Brest
FT GFC Ajaccio 0 - 4 Lens
FT Nimes 3 - 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Niort 2 - 2 Strasbourg
FT Orleans 2 - 2 Clermont
FT Red Star 1 - 1 Sochaux
FT Tours 0 - 4 Le Havre
FT Troyes 2 - 0 Reims
FT Valenciennes 0 - 0 Auxerre
France: National
May 19
FT Beziers 3 - 2 ASM Belfort
FT Chambly 4 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
FT Chateauroux 1 - 1 Les Herbiers
FT Concarneau 0 - 3 Pau
FT Consolat 3 - 2 CA Bastia
FT Dunkerque 3 - 3 Boulogne
FT Epinal 2 - 1 Lyon Duchere
FT Paris FC 2 - 0 Creteil
FT Sedan 1 - 4 Avranches
FT ASM Belfort 3 - 2 Consolat
FT Avranches 3 - 0 Concarneau
FT Boulogne 2 - 0 Beziers
FT CA Bastia 1 - 0 Paris FC
FT Creteil 1 - 0 Sedan
FT Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Chambly
FT Lyon Duchere 0 - 2 Chateauroux
FT Pau 1 - 0 Epinal
FT Quevilly Rouen 2 - 0 Dunkerque
FT Consolat 4 - 1 Boulogne
FT Paris FC 1 - 0 ASM Belfort
France: Cfa - Group A
May 20
FT Chateaubriant 1 - 2 Mantes
FT Fontenay 0 - 6 Nantes (II)
FT Granville 3 - 4 Bergerac
FT Lorient (II) 0 - 1 Saint-Malo
FT Plabennec 3 - 1 Romorantin
FT Rennes (II) 4 - 1 Paris SG (II)
FT Trelissac 2 - 0 Cholet
FT Vitre 2 - 1 Chartres
FT Bergerac 2 - 1 Lorient (II)
FT Chartres 1 - 2 Rennes (II)
FT Cholet 1 - 1 Plabennec
FT Mantes 0 - 1 Trelissac
FT Nantes (II) 1 - 2 Granville
FT Paris SG (II) 3 - 0 Chateaubriant
FT Romorantin 2 - 2 Fontenay
FT Saint-Malo 1 - 1 Vitre
FT Plabennec 1 - 1 Mantes
FT Lorient (II) 1 - 1 Nantes (II)
FT Rennes (II) 2 - 2 Saint-Malo
FT Vitre 2 - 2 Bergerac
France: Cfa - Group B
May 20
FT Calais 4 - 4 Boulogne
FT Dieppe 0 - 2 JA Drancy
FT ES Wasquehal 3 - 0 Lusitanos
FT Fleury-Merogis 2 - 0 Amiens AC
FT Le Havre (II) 2 - 2 Lens (II)
FT Lille (II) 1 - 1 IC Croix
FT Sannois 4 - 0 Poissy
FT Viry Chatillon 2 - 2 Arras
FT Amiens AC 0 - 1 Lille (II)
FT Arras 3 - 0 Le Havre (II)
FT Boulogne 3 - 4 Dieppe
FT IC Croix 1 - 1 ES Wasquehal
FT JA Drancy 0 - 0 Sannois
FT Lens (II) 1 - 1 Calais
FT Lusitanos 1 - 1 Viry Chatillon
FT Poissy 3 - 2 Fleury-Merogis
FT IC Croix 1 - 0 Amiens AC
FT Fleury-Merogis 1 - 0 JA Drancy
FT Lille (II) 2 - 1 Poissy
FT Viry Chatillon 2 - 0 ES Wasquehal
France: Cfa - Group C
May 20
FT Annecy 4 - 1 Mulhouse
FT Auxerre (II) 3 - 1 Villefranche
FT Le Puy 2 - 1 Yzeure
FT Lyon (II) 1 - 2 Jura Sud
FT Montceau 4 - 2 Reims 2
FT Monts 0 - 3 Grenoble
FT Raon L Etape 3 - 2 Andrezieux
SP' St. Louis Neuweg - Evian Thonon
SP' Evian Thonon - Lyon (II)
FT Andrezieux 2 - 0 Annecy
FT Grenoble 1 - 0 Le Puy
FT Jura Sud 2 - 2 Montceau
FT Mulhouse 5 - 1 St. Louis Neuweg
FT Reims 2 2 - 2 Auxerre (II)
FT Villefranche 0 - 2 Monts
FT Yzeure 2 - 2 Raon L Etape
FT Annecy 5 - 3 Yzeure
FT Le Puy 0 - 0 Villefranche
FT Monts 0 - 3 Reims 2
FT Raon L Etape 0 - 0 Grenoble
France: Cfa - Group D
May 20
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 2 - 1 Montpellier 2
FT Hyeres 0 - 1 Sete
FT Martigues 3 - 2 Nice (II)
FT Monaco (II) 3 - 1 Marseille (II)
FT Pezenas 2 - 2 Tarbes
FT Pontet 2 - 4 Marignane
FT Rodez 1 - 1 Colomiers
FT Stade Montois 1 - 2 Toulon
FT Colomiers 3 - 1 Pezenas
FT Marignane 2 - 2 Stade Montois
FT Marseille (II) 1 - 3 Frejus Saint Raphael
FT Montpellier 2 2 - 1 Pontet
FT Nice (II) 2 - 1 Monaco (II)
FT Sete 2 - 2 Martigues
FT Tarbes 1 - 1 Hyeres
FT Toulon 1 - 1 Rodez
FT Rodez 1 - 0 Marignane
FT Stade Montois 3 - 0 Montpellier 2
FT Marseille (II) 0 - 0 Nice (II)
FT Pontet 0 - 2 Frejus Saint Raphael
France: Coupe De La Ligue
April 01
FT Monaco 1 - 4 Paris SG
FT Monaco 1 - 0 Nancy
FT Bordeaux 1 - 4 Paris SG
FT Paris SG 2 - 0 Metz
FT Bordeaux 3 - 2 Guingamp
PT Sochaux 1 - 2 Monaco
FT Nantes 0 - 2 Nancy
PT Lyon 2 - 3 Guingamp
PT Metz 2 - 1 Toulouse
FT Monaco 7 - 0 Rennes
FT Paris SG 3 - 1 Lille
FT St Etienne 0 - 1 Nancy
FT Bordeaux 3 - 2 Nice
PT Sochaux 2 - 1 Marseille
FT Nantes 3 - 1 Montpellier
PT Bastia 1 - 2 Guingamp
PT Dijon 1 - 2 Sochaux
FT Nancy 4 - 2 Caen
FT Rennes 3 - 2 Lorient
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Auxerre
France: Coupe De France
May 27
FT Angers 0 - 1 Paris SG
FT Paris SG 5 - 0 Monaco
FT Angers 2 - 0 Guingamp
FT Avranches 0 - 4 Paris SG
FT Angers 2 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Monaco 2 - 1 Lille
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 0 - 1 Guingamp
FT Bergerac 1 - 2 Lille
ET Marseille 3 - 4 Monaco
PT Avranches 2 - 1 Strasbourg
FT Niort 0 - 2 Paris SG
FT Quevilly Rouen 1 - 2 Guingamp
FT Bordeaux 2 - 1 Lorient
FT CA Bastia 0 - 1 Angers
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 2 - 0 Auxerre
FT Rennes 0 - 4 Paris SG
ET Auxerre 3 - 0 St Etienne
FT CA Bastia 2 - 0 Nancy
ET Chambly 4 - 5 Monaco
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 0 Prix les Mezieres
France: Super Cup
August 06
FT Paris SG 4 - 1 Lyon
France: Division 1 Women
May 25
FT Metz W 0 - 3 Lyon W
FT Juvisy W 2 - 1 Marseille W
FT Paris SG W 2 - 2 Bordeaux W
FT Rodez W 0 - 4 Montpellier W
FT Soyaux W 3 - 1 Albi W
FT St Etienne W 0 - 1 Guingamp W
FT Albi W 1 - 3 Rodez W
FT Bordeaux W 1 - 1 Juvisy W
FT Guingamp W 6 - 2 Metz W
FT Marseille W 3 - 1 St Etienne W
FT Lyon W 3 - 0 Paris SG W
FT Montpellier W 10 - 0 Soyaux W
FT Lyon W 9 - 0 Soyaux W
FT Marseille W 0 - 1 Bordeaux W
FT Paris SG W 4 - 0 Albi W
FT Montpellier W 6 - 0 Metz W
FT Juvisy W 2 - 1 Guingamp W
FT Rodez W 1 - 1 St Etienne W
FT Bordeaux W 0 - 1 Lyon W
FT Metz W 0 - 2 Paris SG W