Germany: Bundesliga
December 09
FT B. Monchengladbach 3 - 0 Stuttgart
FT Mainz 1 - 1 Hannover
FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Leverkusen 1 - 0 Augsburg
FT Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Nurnberg
FT Freiburg 3 - 0 RB Leipzig
FT Schalke 04 1 - 2 Dortmund
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Dusseldorf
FT Nurnberg 1 - 1 Leverkusen
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Wolfsburg
FT RB Leipzig 2 - 0 B. Monchengladbach
FT Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Dortmund 2 - 0 Freiburg
FT Hannover 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
FT Stuttgart 1 - 0 Augsburg
FT Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT Dusseldorf 0 - 1 Mainz
FT B. Monchengladbach 4 - 1 Hannover
FT Freiburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
Germany: Bundesliga - Relegation
May 21
FT Kiel 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
FT Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Kiel
Germany: Bundesliga II
December 10
FT Bochum 1 - 3 St. Pauli
FT Bielefeld 1 - 1 Sandhausen
FT Magdeburg 1 - 1 Union Berlin
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Kiel
FT Darmstadt 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
FT Greuther Furth 0 - 5 Aue
FT Heidenheim 4 - 1 Duisburg
FT Hamburger 1 - 0 Paderborn
FT Regensburg 1 - 3 FC Koln
FT Duisburg 0 - 4 Kiel
FT Magdeburg 0 - 0 Bochum
FT Sandhausen 1 - 2 Heidenheim
FT FC Koln 4 - 0 Greuther Furth
FT Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Hamburger
FT St. Pauli 1 - 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT Union Berlin 3 - 1 Darmstadt
FT Aue 1 - 1 Regensburg
FT Paderborn 2 - 2 Bielefeld
FT Hamburger 2 - 2 Union Berlin
FT Regensburg 1 - 1 St. Pauli
Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation
May 22
FT Aue 3 - 1 Karlsruher
FT Karlsruher 0 - 0 Aue
Germany: Bundesliga III
December 10
FT Zwickau 3 - 0 Grossaspach
FT Aalen 3 - 3 Cottbus
FT Lotte 0 - 0 Unterhaching
FT Braunschweig 0 - 1 Hallescher
FT Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 Munich 1860
FT Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
FT Karlsruher 5 - 0 Preussen Munster
FT Uerdingen 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
FT Osnabruck 2 - 1 Wehen
FT Jena 1 - 2 Meppen
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Grossaspach 1 - 2 Karlsruher
FT Meppen 3 - 0 Fortuna Koln
FT Braunschweig 2 - 2 Aalen
FT Cottbus 0 - 2 Uerdingen
FT Munich 1860 2 - 0 Zwickau
FT Preussen Munster 1 - 2 Hallescher
FT Wehen 2 - 0 Lotte
FT Wurzburger Kickers 5 - 2 Jena
FT Unterhaching 5 - 0 Kaiserslautern
Germany: Regionalliga North
December 09
FT Norderstedt 1 - 6 Wolfsburg (A)
FT Hamburger (A) 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel (II)
FT Jeddeloh 2 - 1 St. Pauli (II)
FT SV Werder Bremen (II) 4 - 1 Luneburger Hansa
FT SC Weiche-08 4 - 0 Egestorf-Langreder
FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Lubeck
FT Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 BSV Rehden
FT Egestorf-Langreder 3 - 0 Drochtersen/Assel
FT Holstein Kiel (II) 2 - 2 Norderstedt
FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Jeddeloh
FT SV Werder Bremen (II) 1 - 0 Havelse
FT VfL Oldenburg 0 - 0 Hamburger (A)
FT Hannover (II) 0 - 0 SC Weiche-08
FT BSV Rehden 0 - 0 Luneburger Hansa
FT St. Pauli (II) 1 - 2 Oldenburg
FT Lubeck 0 - 0 Wolfsburg (A)
FT Hamburger (A) 0 - 0 SV Werder Bremen (II)
FT Luneburger Hansa 1 - 2 Egestorf-Langreder
FT Oldenburg 3 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT Jeddeloh 0 - 4 Lubeck
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
December 09
PP Auerbach - Erfurt
FT Berliner AK 07 4 - 4 Furstenwalde
FT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
FT Altglienicke 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin (II)
FT Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Babelsberg
FT Halberstadt 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo
FT Rathenow 2 - 3 Meuselwitz
FT Bautzen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer
FT Nordhausen 6 - 1 Oberlausitz
FT BFC Dynamo 0 - 3 Auerbach
FT Bischofswerdaer 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
FT Erfurt 7 - 1 Altglienicke
FT Furstenwalde 2 - 4 Chemnitzer
FT Meuselwitz 0 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
PP Oberlausitz - Rathenow
FT Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0 Bautzen
FT Babelsberg 3 - 1 Halberstadt
FT Hertha Berlin (II) 2 - 1 Nordhausen
FT Bischofswerdaer 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
FT Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Halberstadt
Germany: Regionalliga West
December 08
FT Aachen 2 - 2 Oberhausen
FT Dortmund (II) 3 - 1 Wattenscheid
PP Lippstadt - Wuppertaler
FT RW Essen 1 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn
FT Straelen 2 - 0 Dusseldorf (II)
FT TV Herkenrath 1 - 2 Koln (A)
FT B. Monchengladbach (II) 1 - 0 Wiedenbruck
FT Verl 0 - 4 Rodinghausen
FT Viktoria Koln 2 - 0 Bonner
FT Wuppertaler 3 - 0 RW Essen
FT Bonner 3 - 2 Koln (A)
FT Dusseldorf (II) 0 - 1 Verl
PP Kaan-Marienborn - TV Herkenrath
FT Rodinghausen 1 - 0 Lippstadt
FT Viktoria Koln 3 - 1 Dortmund (II)
FT Wattenscheid 1 - 0 Aachen
FT Wiedenbruck 2 - 2 Straelen
FT Oberhausen 2 - 0 B. Monchengladbach (II)
FT Lippstadt 0 - 2 Dusseldorf (II)
FT RW Essen 2 - 0 Rodinghausen
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
December 08
FT Freiburg (A) 3 - 2 Stadtallendorf
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 4 Steinbach Haiger
FT Hessen Dreieich 0 - 3 Mannheim
FT Hoffenheim (A) 3 - 0 Balingen
FT Mainz (II) 1 - 3 Offenbach
FT Saarbrucken 3 - 1 Stuttgart (A)
FT Ulm 2 - 1 Pirmasens
FT Walldorf 3 - 2 Worms
FT Elversberg 2 - 0 FC 08 Homburg
FT Offenbach 2 - 1 Walldorf
FT Stuttgart (A) 0 - 2 FC 08 Homburg
FT Pirmasens 0 - 0 Mainz (II)
FT Saarbrucken 3 - 0 Freiburg (A)
FT Stadtallendorf 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
FT Steinbach Haiger 0 - 1 Hessen Dreieich
FT Balingen 2 - 0 Ulm
FT Mannheim 3 - 3 Hoffenheim (A)
FT Worms 0 - 2 Elversberg
FT FC 08 Homburg 4 - 0 Worms
FT Mainz (II) 2 - 2 Balingen
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
December 07
FT Bayern (II) 4 - 0 Schweinfurt
FT Aschaffenburg 1 - 1 Schweinfurt
FT Buchbach 1 - 0 Memmingen
PP Garching - Furth (II)
FT Illertissen 0 - 2 Bayern (II)
PP Pipinsried - Ingolstadt (A)
FT Rosenheim 0 - 1 Nurnberg (A)
FT Schalding 1 - 3 Eichstatt
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 Burghausen
FT Augsburg (II) 2 - 1 Heimstetten
FT Burghausen 0 - 1 Schalding
FT Eichstatt 0 - 3 Illertissen
FT Furth (II) 3 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT Heimstetten 3 - 2 Aschaffenburg
FT Memmingen 0 - 2 Augsburg (II)
FT Nurnberg (A) 1 - 3 Ingolstadt (A)
FT Rosenheim 0 - 2 Buchbach
FT Schweinfurt 0 - 0 Garching
FT Bayern (II) 1 - 1 Pipinsried
FT Illertissen 2 - 2 Burghausen
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
May 28
FT Memmingen 2 - 0 Rain/Lech
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 Aubstadt
FT Aubstadt 2 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT Rain/Lech 3 - 2 Memmingen
Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs
May 27
FT Cottbus 0 - 0 SC Weiche-08
AW' Mannheim 0 - 2 Uerdingen
FT Munich 1860 2 - 2 Saarbrucken
FT SC Weiche-08 2 - 3 Cottbus
FT Uerdingen 1 - 0 Mannheim
FT Saarbrucken 2 - 3 Munich 1860
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
December 08
FT Brandenburger 0 - 4 Greifswald
FT Hansa Rostock (II) 3 - 1 Zehlendorf
FT Torgelower Greif 2 - 2 Lichtenberg
FT Strausberg 4 - 3 Malchower
FT Neustrelitz 0 - 1 Altludersdorf
FT TB Berlin 2 - 0 Blau Weiss Berlin
FT Staaken 1 - 3 Greifswald
FT Neustrelitz 2 - 3 Zehlendorf
FT CFC Hertha 0 - 3 Lichtenberg
FT Hansa Rostock (II) 1 - 1 Brandenburger
FT Stendal 0 - 5 Blau Weiss Berlin
FT Strausberg 2 - 1 Wismar
FT Torgelower Greif 4 - 2 Altludersdorf
FT TB Berlin 7 - 0 Malchower
FT Blau Weiss Berlin 3 - 3 Staaken
FT Zehlendorf 2 - 1 Torgelower Greif
FT Altludersdorf 1 - 0 CFC Hertha
FT Malchower 1 - 5 Stendal
FT Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Strausberg
FT Wismar 0 - 2 TB Berlin
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
December 09
FT Plauen 1 - 1 Nordhausen (II)
FT Luckenwalde 0 - 1 FC Ludwigsfelder
FT Askania Bernburg 1 - 2 Jena (II)
FT Chemie Leipzig 6 - 1 Blau-Weiss Zorbau
FT Halle 0 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt
FT Krieschow 0 - 0 Eilenburg
FT Sandersdorf 2 - 1 Wismut Gera
FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 - 2 Luckenwalde
FT Jena (II) 1 - 0 FC Ludwigsfelder
FT Plauen 4 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt
FT Askania Bernburg 2 - 1 Nordhausen (II)
FT Chemie Leipzig 2 - 2 Wismut Gera
FT Halle 1 - 1 Blau-Weiss Zorbau
FT Krieschow 1 - 1 Inter Leipzig
FT Sandersdorf 2 - 0 Eilenburg
FT FC Ludwigsfelder 5 - 0 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
FT Luckenwalde 4 - 0 Krieschow
FT Blau-Weiss Zorbau 2 - 1 Plauen
FT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 - 2 Askania Bernburg
FT Wismut Gera 3 - 3 Halle
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
December 02
FT Frisia Risum-Lindholm 1 - 0 TSV Lagerdorf
PP Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster
FT Bordesholm 1 - 2 Inter Turkspor Kiel
FT Flensburg 5 - 1 Eutin
FT Heider SV 5 - 2 Lubeck (II)
PP Neumunster - Eichede
PP NTSV Strand 08 - Schilksee
FT SC Weiche-08 (II) 3 - 0 TSV Kropp
FT Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 - 1 Heider SV
FT Eichede 3 - 2 Flensburg
FT Neumunster 1 - 0 VfR Neumunster
FT TSV Lagerdorf 1 - 4 TSV Kropp
FT Bordesholm 1 - 4 SC Weiche-08 (II)
FT Eutin 6 - 1 Frisia Risum-Lindholm
FT Lubeck (II) 2 - 2 NTSV Strand 08
PP Schilksee - Todesfelde
FT Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 - 0 Lubeck (II)
FT Todesfelde 2 - 2 Eutin
FT Flensburg 4 - 0 TSV Kropp
FT Neumunster 2 - 0 TSV Lagerdorf
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
December 02
FT Sasel 4 - 1 Wedeler TSV
FT Niendorfer TSV 3 - 0 Altona
FT TSV Buchholz 08 5 - 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
FT Condor Hamburg 6 - 1 Wandsbeker Concordia
FT HEBC Hamburg 5 - 2 Suderelbe
FT Teutonia Ottensen 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf
FT Meiendorfer SV 4 - 0 Pinneberg
FT Rugenbergen 2 - 4 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
FT Dassendorf 0 - 1 SC Victoria Hamburg
FT HEBC Hamburg 2 - 1 Sasel
FT Sasel 3 - 1 Curslack-Neuengamme
FT Altona 1 - 0 HEBC Hamburg
FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 - 5 TSV Buchholz 08
FT Pinneberg 0 - 3 Teutonia Ottensen
FT Wedeler TSV 1 - 3 Dassendorf
FT Suderelbe 0 - 0 Meiendorfer SV
FT SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 0 Niendorfer TSV
FT TuS Osdorf 4 - 2 Condor Hamburg
FT Wandsbeker Concordia 3 - 1 Rugenbergen
FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 - 2 Sasel
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
December 09
FT Hastedt 1 - 6 Schwachhausen
FT Leher 1 - 3 Blumenthaler
FT Geestemunde 0 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven
FT Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 1 Habenhauser
FT BTS Neustadt 0 - 3 Brinkumer
FT OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 2 Borgfeld
PP Bremer - Oberneuland
FT Werder Bremen (II)I 6 - 1 Vatan Bremen
FT Borgfeld 2 - 6 Habenhauser
FT Schwachhausen 0 - 4 Oberneuland
FT Hastedt 2 - 4 Geestemunde
FT Leher 3 - 3 BTS Neustadt
FT Vatan Bremen 4 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven
FT Blumenthaler 0 - 4 Bremer
FT Werder Bremen (II)I 2 - 2 Aumund-Vegesack
FT Habenhauser 1 - 0 SFL Bremerhaven
FT Hastedt 5 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven
FT Geestemunde 0 - 3 Leher
FT Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 0 Blumenthaler
FT BTS Neustadt 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (II)I
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
December 02
FT Eintracht Northeim 2 - 0 Wunstorf
FT Hagen/Uthlede 3 - 0 Arminia Hannover
FT Hannoverscher SC 2 - 0 Gifhorn
FT Hildesheim 2 - 0 Delmenhorst
FT Wolfenbuttel 3 - 3 Cloppenburg
FT Bersenbruck 0 - 1 Heeslinger
FT Oythe 0 - 0 Spelle-Venhaus
FT Arminia Hannover 1 - 1 Hannoverscher SC
FT Braunschweig (II) 4 - 1 Wolfenbuttel
FT Gifhorn 1 - 1 Uphusen
FT Heeslinger 2 - 0 Hildesheim
FT Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 0 Eintracht Northeim
FT Wunstorf 1 - 0 Bersenbruck
FT Delmenhorst 2 - 0 Hagen/Uthlede
FT Cloppenburg 0 - 2 Oythe
FT Braunschweig (II) 7 - 0 Oythe
FT Gifhorn 0 - 1 Wolfenbuttel
FT Hannoverscher SC 3 - 1 Hagen/Uthlede
FT Heeslinger 1 - 1 Delmenhorst
FT Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 0 Bersenbruck
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
December 09
FT TuS Haltern 3 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern
FT Brunninghausen 2 - 2 Holzwickeder SC
PP Eintracht Rheine - Gievenbeck
FT Ennepetal 0 - 1 Ahlen
FT Erndtebruck 0 - 0 Schermbeck
PP Hammer SpVgg. - FC Gutersloh
FT Schalke (II) 0 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
FT Sprockhovel 3 - 3 Siegen
FT Paderborn (II) 0 - 2 Westfalia Herne
FT Ahlen 2 - 3 TuS Haltern
FT ASC 09 Dortmund 3 - 1 Paderborn (II)
FT FC Gutersloh 0 - 1 Ennepetal
FT Gievenbeck 0 - 0 Erndtebruck
FT Schermbeck 1 - 1 Sprockhovel
PP Siegen - Brunninghausen
FT Westfalia Herne 4 - 2 Eintracht Rheine
FT Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 4 Schalke (II)
FT Holzwickeder SC 1 - 3 Hammer SpVgg.
FT Ennepetal 2 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
FT Hammer SpVgg. 0 - 3 Siegen
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
December 08
FT Ederbergland 1 - 1 Fulda-Lehnerz
FT Hunfelder 1 - 2 Viktoria Griesheim
FT Fulda-Lehnerz 6 - 2 Eddersheim
FT Baunatal 2 - 1 Alzenau
FT Flieden 3 - 0 Neu-Isenburg
FT Hadamar 3 - 0 Hunfelder
FT Viktoria Griesheim 4 - 2 Lohfelden
FT Neu-Isenburg 0 - 1 Ederbergland
FT Fulda-Lehnerz 1 - 2 Giessen
FT Hadamar 4 - 1 Baunatal
FT Flieden 5 - 2 Eddersheim
FT Kassel 4 - 0 Hunfelder
FT Viktoria Griesheim 2 - 2 Alzenau
FT Waldgirmes 1 - 0 Lohfelden
FT Bad Vilbel 5 - 0 Ginsheim
FT Friedberg 4 - 0 Ginsheim
FT Lohfelden 1 - 2 Fulda-Lehnerz
FT Giessen 3 - 0 Hadamar
FT Hunfelder 0 - 4 Waldgirmes
FT Kassel 3 - 0 Eddersheim
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
December 01
FT Hassia Bingen 0 - 2 Rochling
FT Trier 5 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FT Hertha Wiesbach 3 - 1 Emmelshausen
FT Idar-Oberstein 4 - 2 Engers
FT Jagersburg 1 - 4 Pfeddersheim
FT Mechtersheim 2 - 2 Diefflen
FT VFB Dillingen 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern (A)
FT Karbach 1 - 3 Schott Mainz
FT Koblenz 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
FT Emmelshausen 3 - 2 VFB Dillingen
FT TuS RW Koblenz 1 - 1 Trier
FT Pfeddersheim 5 - 2 Hassia Bingen
FT Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 2 Mechtersheim
FT Diefflen 1 - 1 Karbach
FT Kaiserslautern (A) 6 - 1 Idar-Oberstein
FT Schott Mainz 3 - 2 Jagersburg
FT Rochling 3 - 1 Hertha Wiesbach
FT Engers 0 - 2 Koblenz
FT TuS RW Koblenz 1 - 1 Mechtersheim
FT Emmelshausen 2 - 0 Idar-Oberstein
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
December 01
PP Jahn Forchheim - Grossbardorf
FT Wurzburger FV 1 - 3 Aubstadt
FT Vach 1 - 6 Wurzburger Kickers (II)
FT ATSV 3 - 4 Seligenporten
PP Bayern Hof - Aubstadt
FT Eltersdorf 2 - 1 Neumarkt
FT Gebenbach 4 - 1 Abtswind
FT Grossbardorf 6 - 0 Spvgg Ansbach 09
FT Sand 0 - 1 Erlangen
FT Wurzburger FV 1 - 0 Ammerthal
FT DJK Bamberg 3 - 0 Jahn Forchheim
FT Abtswind 0 - 4 Eltersdorf
FT ATSV 1 - 0 Bayern Hof
FT Aubstadt 2 - 2 Grossbardorf
FT Erlangen 1 - 0 DJK Bamberg
FT Gebenbach 1 - 1 Ammerthal
FT Neumarkt 2 - 0 Vach
FT Seligenporten 2 - 2 Spvgg Ansbach 09
FT Wurzburger Kickers (II) 2 - 2 Sand
FT Vach 1 - 2 Abtswind
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
December 01
PP Schwabmunchen - Dachau
FT Pullach 4 - 2 Hankofen-Hailing
FT SV Turkgucu Ataspor 1 - 1 Munich 1860 (II)
FT Regensburg (II) 3 - 3 Vilzing
FT Hankofen-Hailing 0 - 1 Kirchanschoring
FT Pullach 4 - 3 Ismaning
FT Rain/Lech 3 - 0 Sonthofen
FT Schwaben Augsburg 2 - 1 Nordlingen
FT Schwabmunchen 8 - 1 Holzkirchen
FT Unterfohring 1 - 3 Dachau
FT Dachau 1 - 2 SV Turkgucu Ataspor
FT Holzkirchen 3 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing
FT Ismaning 0 - 2 Unterfohring
FT Kirchanschoring 5 - 1 Rain/Lech
FT Kottern-St. Mang 1 - 0 Pullach
FT Munich 1860 (II) 0 - 2 Regensburg (II)
FT Nordlingen 1 - 0 Schwabmunchen
FT Vilzing 1 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
FT SV Turkgucu Ataspor 1 - 0 Ismaning
FT Regensburg (II) 3 - 0 Dachau
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
December 09
FT Stutt. Kickers 1 - 0 Reutlingen
FT Bahlinger 4 - 0 Ger. Friedrichstal
FT Goppinger SV 1 - 0 Normannia Gmund
FT Nottingen 1 - 1 Stutt. Kickers
FT Oberachern 4 - 0 Neckarsulmer
FT Pforzheim 2 - 2 Bissingen
FT Ravensburg 1 - 3 Freiberg
FT Spielberg 2 - 5 Linx
FT TSV Ilshofen 1 - 2 Reutlingen
FT Villingen 0 - 0 Backnang
FT Oberachern 4 - 3 Normannia Gmund
FT Spielberg 1 - 1 TSV Ilshofen
FT Villingen 3 - 1 Linx
FT Freiberg 6 - 2 Ger. Friedrichstal
FT Goppinger SV 3 - 0 Bahlinger
FT Ravensburg 2 - 0 Backnang
FT Reutlingen 1 - 1 Pforzheim
FT Stutt. Kickers 1 - 1 Bissingen
FT Nottingen 2 - 1 Neckarsulmer
FT Ger. Friedrichstal 1 - 2 Goppinger SV
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
December 09
FT VfL Vichttal 2 - 0 FC Viktoria 08
FT Friesdorf 1 - 0 Alfter
FT Merten 1 - 1 Siegburger
FT Bergisch Gladbach 2 - 1 Freialdenhoven
FT Duren 1 - 1 Breinig
FT Frechen 1 - 1 Deutz
FT Hennef 1 - 1 Hurth
FT Deutz 2 - 5 Friesdorf
FT Siegburger 1 - 1 Frechen
FT Alfter 1 - 0 Hennef
FT Breinig 1 - 6 Bergisch Gladbach
FT Freialdenhoven 3 - 1 Merten
FT Hurth 1 - 1 VfL Vichttal
FT Wegberg-Beeck 3 - 0 Duren
FT VfL Vichttal 0 - 1 Alfter
FT Deutz 3 - 2 Siegburger
FT Frechen 2 - 1 Freialdenhoven
FT Merten 0 - 4 Breinig
FT Duren 0 - 1 FC Viktoria 08
FT Hennef 1 - 0 Friesdorf
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
December 09
FT FC Monheim 2 - 2 Meerbusch
FT Bocholt 2 - 0 Dusseldorf-West
FT Hilden 2 - 0 Kleve
FT Schonnebeck 1 - 3 SSVg Velbert
FT SC Velbert 1 - 1 SW Essen
FT TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 0 FSV Duisburg
FT Union Nettetal 0 - 3 Baumberg
FT Homberg 5 - 0 Jahn Hiesfeld
FT Speldorf 3 - 6 Germania Ratingen
FT Hilden 1 - 0 FSV Duisburg
FT FC Monheim 1 - 0 SSVg Velbert
FT Germania Ratingen 0 - 0 Bocholt
FT Schonnebeck 1 - 2 Kleve
FT SC Velbert 1 - 4 Baumberg
FT TuRU Dusseldorf 1 - 5 Dusseldorf-West
FT Union Nettetal 1 - 1 Homberg
FT Speldorf 3 - 3 SW Essen
FT Meerbusch 3 - 1 Jahn Hiesfeld
FT SW Essen 3 - 2 SSVg Velbert
FT FSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Schonnebeck
Germany: Oberliga Play Offs - Play Offs
June 06
FT Pirmasens 2 - 0 Villingen
FT Villingen 8 - 1 Alzenau
FT Alzenau 0 - 0 Pirmasens
Germany: Oberliga Play Offs
May 30
FT Brinkumer 0 - 4 VfL Oldenburg
FT Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 4 Holstein Kiel (II)
FT Brinkumer 6 - 4 Teutonia Ottensen
FT Holstein Kiel (II) 1 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
FT Holstein Kiel (II) 7 - 0 Brinkumer
FT VfL Oldenburg 5 - 0 Teutonia Ottensen
Germany: Dfb Pokal
Octobe 31
FT Bielefeld 0 - 3 Duisburg
FT B. Monchengladbach 0 - 5 Leverkusen
FT Kiel 2 - 1 Freiburg
FT RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
ET Dortmund 3 - 2 Union Berlin
PT FC Koln 1 - 2 Schalke 04
PT Hansa Rostock 2 - 3 Nurnberg
FT SC Weiche-08 1 - 5 Werder Bremen
ET Augsburg 3 - 2 Mainz
FT Heidenheim 3 - 0 Sandhausen
FT Rodinghausen 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT Wehen 0 - 3 Hamburger
FT Chemie Leipzig 0 - 3 Paderborn
FT Darmstadt 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
FT Hannover 0 - 2 Wolfsburg
FT Ulm 1 - 5 Dusseldorf
ET Greuther Furth 1 - 2 Dortmund
FT Braunschweig 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
PT Cottbus 2 - 3 Freiburg
FT Paderborn 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
Germany: Super Cup
August 12
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 5 Bayern Munich
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
December 09
PP TSV Havelse (U19) - Osnabruck (U19)
FT Dresden (U19) 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV (U19)
FT Bremen (U19) 1 - 0 Hannover (U19)
FT Hertha (U19) 1 - 3 Wolfsburg (U19)
FT Union Berlin (U19) 1 - 1 Jena (U19)
FT Hamburger SV (U19) 5 - 0 Magdeburg (U19)
FT RB Leipzig (U19) 0 - 1 St. Pauli (U19)
FT Osnabruck (U19) 0 - 2 Hannover (U19)
FT TSV Havelse (U19) 2 - 1 Jena (U19)
FT Union Berlin (U19) 0 - 2 Wolfsburg (U19)
FT Hamburger SV (U19) 5 - 0 Niendorfer TSV (U19)
FT Hertha (U19) 0 - 1 St. Pauli (U19)
FT Dresden (U19) 1 - 4 Bremen (U19)
FT RB Leipzig (U19) 0 - 1 Magdeburg (U19)
FT Bremen (U19) 2 - 0 Hamburger SV (U19)
FT Wolfsburg (U19) 6 - 0 TSV Havelse (U19)
FT St. Pauli (U19) 3 - 1 Union Berlin (U19)
FT Magdeburg (U19) 0 - 2 Hertha (U19)
FT Hannover (U19) 1 - 2 Dresden (U19)
FT Jena (U19) 3 - 2 Osnabruck (U19)
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
December 09
FT Heidenheim (U19) 1 - 1 Freiburg (U19)
FT Augsburg (U19) 2 - 3 Nurnberg (U19)
FT Stuttgarter Kickers (U19) 0 - 4 Stuttgart (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 1 - 2 Hoffenheim (U19)
FT Eintracht Frankfurt (U19) 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (U19)
FT Mainz (U19) 3 - 2 Ingolstadt (U19)
FT Karlsruher (U19) 2 - 3 Kaiserslautern (U19)
FT Stuttgarter Kickers (U19) 0 - 0 Nurnberg (U19)
FT Stuttgart (U19) 5 - 1 Hoffenheim (U19)
FT Eintracht Frankfurt (U19) 2 - 4 Ingolstadt (U19)
FT Mainz (U19) 2 - 2 Bayern (U19)
FT Karlsruher (U19) 2 - 0 FSV Frankfurt (U19)
FT Heidenheim (U19) 0 - 0 Kaiserslautern (U19)
FT Augsburg (U19) 2 - 4 Freiburg (U19)
FT Freiburg (U19) 3 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (U19)
FT FSV Frankfurt (U19) 1 - 0 Heidenheim (U19)
FT Nurnberg (U19) 0 - 2 Stuttgart (U19)
FT Ingolstadt (U19) 1 - 1 Karlsruher (U19)
FT Hoffenheim (U19) 0 - 2 Mainz (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (U19)
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
December 09
FT Paderborn (U19) 0 - 0 RW Essen (U19)
FT Preussen Munster (U19) 3 - 0 Koln (U19)
FT Duisburg (U19) 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (U19)
FT Dusseldorf (U19) 4 - 1 Dortmund (U19)
FT Leverkusen (U19) 0 - 2 B. Monchengladbach (U19)
FT Oberhausen (U19) 1 - 1 Bochum (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 2 - 1 Rodinghausen (U19)
FT Oberhausen (U19) 4 - 2 Paderborn (U19)
FT Alemannia Aachen (U19) 3 - 0 RW Essen (U19)
FT Duisburg (U19) 2 - 0 Dortmund (U19)
FT Dusseldorf (U19) 0 - 0 B. Monchengladbach (U19)
FT Preussen Munster (U19) 3 - 1 Rodinghausen (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 4 - 2 Bochum (U19)
FT Leverkusen (U19) 3 - 3 Koln (U19)
FT B. Monchengladbach (U19) 0 - 1 Duisburg (U19)
FT Dortmund (U19) 4 - 0 Alemannia Aachen (U19)
FT Rodinghausen (U19) 0 - 4 Leverkusen (U19)
FT Koln (U19) 3 - 1 Dusseldorf (U19)
FT Paderborn (U19) 0 - 1 Schalke (U19)
FT RW Essen (U19) 1 - 0 Oberhausen (U19)
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
May 27
FT Schalke (U19) 1 - 3 Hertha (U19)
FT Dortmund (U19) 3 - 1 Hertha (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 4 - 2 Hoffenheim (U19)
FT Hertha (U19) 4 - 0 Dortmund (U19)
FT Hoffenheim (U19) 0 - 1 Schalke (U19)
Germany: Dfb Junioren Pokal
Octobe 07
FT Hertha (U19) 0 - 3 St. Pauli (U19)
FT Schalke (U19) 1 - 2 RB Leipzig (U19)
FT Wuppertaler (U19) 1 - 0 Sandhausen (U19)
FT Bayern (U19) 1 - 3 Stuttgart (U19)
FT Bochum (U19) 0 - 1 Wolfsburg (U19)
FT Dortmund (U19) 2 - 0 Augsburg (U19)
FT Paderborn (U19) 2 - 4 Freiburg (U19)
FT Magdeburg (U19) 2 - 1 Bremen (U19)
FT Dresden (U19) 0 - 2 Wolfsburg (U19)
FT Cottbus (U19) 0 - 2 Paderborn (U19)
FT Wuppertaler (U19) 2 - 1 Nurnberg (U19)
FT Offenburger FV (U19) 2 - 4 Sandhausen (U19)
FT FSV Frankfurt (U19) 2 - 3 St. Pauli (U19)
FT Bochum (U19) 6 - 2 Holstein Kiel (U19)
FT Erfurt (U19) 0 - 1 Schalke (U19)
FT Hamburger SV (U19) 1 - 2 Freiburg (U19)
FT Hoffenheim (U19) 1 - 3 Bayern (U19)
FT Kaiserslautern (U19) 1 - 4 Augsburg (U19)
FT Komet Arsten (U19) 0 - 5 Hertha (U19)
FT Viktoria Koln (U19) 0 - 3 Stuttgart (U19)
Germany: Bundesliga Women
December 09
FT Bayern Munich W 8 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W
FT Freiburg W 2 - 2 Sand W
FT Potsdam W 1 - 1 Hoffenheim W
FT SGS Essen W 6 - 0 Duisburg W
FT Frankfurt W 2 - 6 Wolfsburg W
FT Werder Bremen W 5 - 0 B. Monchengladbach W
FT SGS Essen W 5 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W
FT Potsdam W 1 - 1 Wolfsburg W
FT Bayern Munich W 9 - 0 B. Monchengladbach W
FT Frankfurt W 0 - 0 Duisburg W
FT Hoffenheim W 4 - 0 Sand W
FT Werder Bremen W 0 - 3 Freiburg W
FT Wolfsburg W 3 - 1 Hoffenheim W
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 0 - 3 Frankfurt W
FT Duisburg W 1 - 8 Potsdam W
FT Freiburg W 1 - 2 Bayern Munich W
FT B. Monchengladbach W 0 - 6 SGS Essen W
FT Sand W 2 - 0 Werder Bremen W
FT Bayern Munich W 4 - 1 Werder Bremen W
FT Sand W 0 - 9 Wolfsburg W
Germany: Dfb Pokal Women
November 18
FT Arminia Bielefeld W 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen W
FT Forstern W 0 - 9 Wolfsburg W
FT Herforder W 0 - 3 B. Monchengladbach W
FT Saarbrucken W 2 - 3 Frankfurt W
FT SGS Essen W 0 - 4 Freiburg W
FT Sand W 1 - 1 Hoffenheim W
FT Bayern Munich W 3 - 0 Werder Bremen W
FT Duisburg W 1 - 3 Potsdam W
FT Koln W 0 - 5 Hoffenheim W
FT Arminia Bielefeld W 1 - 0 Gutersloh W
FT Calden W 1 - 4 Werder Bremen W
FT Cloppenburg W 3 - 4 B. Monchengladbach W
FT Delmenhorst W 1 - 3 Herforder W
FT Hegauer W 0 - 5 Saarbrucken W
FT Jena W 0 - 3 Bayern Munich W
FT Meppen W 0 - 6 Potsdam W
ET Weinberg W 1 - 2 Sand W
FT Neubrandenburg W 0 - 14 Duisburg W
FT FFC Niederkirchen W 1 - 3 Forstern W
FT Hessen Wetzlar W 0 - 1 Frankfurt W