Greece: Super League
December 11
FT AEK Athens FC 3 - 1 Kerkyra
FT Paok Saloniki 4 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT Atromitos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Giannina 1 - 1 Lamia
FT Smyrnis 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
FT Panetolikos 1 - 4 Olympiakos
FT Panionios 2 - 1 Platanias
FT AEL Larissa 1 - 0 Xanthi FC
FT Platanias 1 - 3 Atromitos
FT Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT AEL Larissa 1 - 1 Giannina
FT Lamia 2 - 2 Panetolikos
FT Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Panionios
FT Olympiakos 3 - 1 Smyrnis
FT Xanthi FC 0 - 3 Paok Saloniki
FT Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Kerkyra
FT AEK Athens FC 3 - 0 Platanias
FT Kerkyra 1 - 3 Olympiakos
FT Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Panetolikos 3 - 1 AEL Larissa
Greece: Super League - Play Offs
May 31
FT Panionios 1 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 3 Panathinaikos
FT AEK Athens FC 1 - 0 Paok Saloniki
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Panionios
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Panionios 0 - 1 Paok Saloniki
FT AEK Athens FC 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT Paok Saloniki 1 - 0 Panionios
AW' Panathinaikos 0 - 3 Paok Saloniki
FT AEK Athens FC 0 - 1 Panionios
FT Paok Saloniki 0 - 1 AEK Athens FC
FT Panionios 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Greece: Football League
December 10
FT Aiginiakos 2 - 0 Karaiskakis
FT Apollon Pontou 1 - 0 Kallithea
FT Chania Kissamikos 0 - 2 Sparti
FT Dramas 1 - 2 Aris
AW' Karditsa 3 - 0 Acharnaikos
FT Panegialios 1 - 0 Ergotelis
FT Panserraikos 1 - 0 Veria
FT Trikala FC 3 - 1 Apollon Larissa
FT OFI Crete 1 - 2 Panachaiki
FT Ergotelis 2 - 4 OFI Crete
FT Kallithea 2 - 1 Panegialios
FT Trikala FC 0 - 0 Apollon Pontou
AW' Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Panserraikos
FT Apollon Larissa 1 - 0 Aiginiakos
FT Aris 1 - 0 Chania Kissamikos
FT Karaiskakis 3 - 1 Karditsa
FT Panachaiki 1 - 0 Dramas
FT Veria 1 - 0 Sparti
PP Chania Kissamikos - Veria
FT Dramas 4 - 0 Ergotelis
Greece: Division C
December 10
FT Agios Ierotheos 2 - 0 Ermis Z.
FT Almopos 0 - 3 Kilkisiakos
FT Amvrysseas 0 - 2 GS Almyros
FT Asteras Itea 2 - 1 Thiva F.C.
FT Asteras Vlachioti 2 - 0 Amaliadas - Panopoulou
FT Chrisoupolis 0 - 1 Elpis Skoutareos
FT Diagoras Agias 0 - 1 Aiolikos
FT Diagoras Vrachneikon 0 - 2 Kalamata
FT Ermis Kiveriou 3 - 2 Triglia R.
FT Feraios 0 - 0 Achilleas Farsalon
FT Kranoulas 0 - 0 Makedonikos Foufas
FT Lefkimmi 3 - 0 Kastoria
FT M. Alexandros Karperi 1 - 3 Kavala
FT M. Alexandros Trikala 1 - 0 Kardias
FT Naousa 1 - 0 Karitsa
FT PAO Varda 1 - 0 Leonidio
FT Proodeftiki 0 - 0 Loutraki
FT Sidirochori 1 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi
FT Thesprotos 3 - 1 Panlefkadios
FT Thyella D. 0 - 1 Tamyniakos
Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round
November 30
FT Kallithea 2 - 3 AEK Athens FC
FT Apollon Pontou 1 - 2 Levadiakos
FT Panegialios 1 - 0 Panionios
FT Ergotelis 0 - 5 Panetolikos
FT Karditsa 0 - 0 AEL Larissa
FT Panachaiki 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
FT Chania Kissamikos 1 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Trikala FC 0 - 0 Kerkyra
PP Acharnaikos - Asteras Tripolis
FT Aiginiakos 0 - 5 Paok Saloniki
FT Aris 1 - 1 Giannina
FT Apollon Larissa 0 - 2 Lamia
FT Panserraikos 1 - 2 Xanthi FC
SP' Iraklis - Platanias
FT OFI Crete 2 - 1 Smyrnis
FT Sparti 0 - 4 Atromitos
FT Apollon Larissa 0 - 7 AEK Athens FC
FT OFI Crete 1 - 0 Platanias
FT Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Chania Kissamikos
FT Trikala FC 1 - 1 Atromitos
Greece: Greek Cup - First Round
August 30
FT Veria 2 - 1 Aiginiakos
FT Aiginiakos 1 - 0 Veria
Greece: Greek Cup - Play Offs
May 06
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 1 AEK Athens FC
FT Paok Saloniki 4 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT AEK Athens FC 0 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Olympiakos 1 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Paok Saloniki
FT Atromitos 1 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Paok Saloniki 0 - 1 Xanthi FC
FT AEK Athens FC 3 - 0 Platanias
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
FT Xanthi FC 1 - 2 Paok Saloniki
FT Platanias 0 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Olympiakos 0 - 0 Atromitos
FT Panathinaikos 4 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT Olympiakos 2 - 0 Aris
FT AEK Athens FC 6 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Atromitos 2 - 0 Lamia
ET Giannina 1 - 2 Platanias
FT Kissamikos 0 - 4 Panathinaikos
FT OFI Crete 2 - 1 Xanthi FC
FT Paok Saloniki 4 - 1 Panetolikos