Greece: Super League
April 23
FT AEL Larissa 1 - 0 Xanthi FC
FT Iraklis 2 - 1 Panetolikos
FT Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panionios
FT Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT Olympiakos 5 - 0 Giannina
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Atromitos
FT Platanias 1 - 3 Paok Saloniki
FT Veria 4 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
FT AEK Athens FC 5 - 0 Kerkyra
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Xanthi FC
FT Atromitos 0 - 0 AEL Larissa
FT Giannina 1 - 2 Iraklis
FT Levadiakos 1 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Panetolikos 1 - 0 Veria
FT Panionios 1 - 1 Platanias
FT Paok Saloniki 3 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT Platanias 0 - 2 AEK Athens FC
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Panionios
FT Kerkyra 0 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Iraklis 1 - 0 Levadiakos
Greece: Super League - Play Offs
May 31
FT Panionios 1 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Paok Saloniki 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
FT AEK Athens FC 0 - 0 Paok Saloniki
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Panionios
FT AEK Athens FC 3 - 1 Panathinaikos
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 0 Panionios
FT Panathinaikos 3 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Panionios 0 - 2 Paok Saloniki
FT AEK Athens FC 1 - 0 Panionios
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Paok Saloniki
FT Paok Saloniki 2 - 1 AEK Athens FC
FT Panionios 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Greece: Football League
April 29
14:00 OFI Crete - Smyrnis
FT Chania 2 - 1 Karditsa
FT OFI Crete 3 - 0 Acharnaikos
FT Panelefsiniakos 2 - 1 Kissamikos
FT Smyrnis 4 - 0 Kalloni
FT Sparti 2 - 1 Kallithea
FT Trikala FC 5 - 0 Aiginiakos
FT Aris 2 - 0 Agrotikos Asteras
AW' Panthrakikos 0 - 3 Panegialios
FT Lamia 3 - 1 Panserraikos
FT Aiginiakos 0 - 0 Panelefsiniakos
FT Panegialios 0 - 1 Aris
FT Acharnaikos 0 - 2 Smyrnis
FT Karditsa 0 - 2 Trikala FC
FT Agrotikos Asteras 0 - 1 Lamia
AW' Kallithea 3 - 0 Panthrakikos
FT Panserraikos 0 - 1 OFI Crete
FT Kissamikos 4 - 1 Kalloni
FT Sparti 3 - 1 Chania
FT Trikala FC 1 - 0 Sparti
Greece: Division C - Group A
April 23
AW' AE Pontion 0 - 3 Makedonikos Foufas
FT Apollon Paralimniou 0 - 1 Kalamaria
FT Chrisoupolis 2 - 1 Langadas
FT Eordaikos 0 - 1 AO Kardias
FT Kampaniakos 2 - 0 Doxa Proskiniton
FT Kavala 1 - 0 Almopos
FT Naousa 1 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi
FT Almopos 2 - 0 Makedonikos Foufas
FT AO Kardias 6 - 1 Kampaniakos
FT Doxa Proskiniton 0 - 3 Chrisoupolis
FT Eordaikos 0 - 3 Apollon Paralimniou
FT Kalamaria 2 - 0 Dramas
FT Langadas 0 - 1 Naousa
AW' Orfeas Xanthi 3 - 0 AE Pontion
AW' AE Pontion 0 - 3 Langadas
FT Almopos 1 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi
FT Chrisoupolis 5 - 0 Kampaniakos
FT Dramas 6 - 0 Eordaikos
FT Kavala 2 - 3 Kalamaria
FT Naousa 0 - 0 Doxa Proskiniton
Greece: Division C - Group B
April 23
FT Achilleas Neokesarias 2 - 1 Amvrakia Kostakis
FT Asteras Petriti 0 - 1 Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas
FT Feraios 1 - 1 Pydna Kitros
FT Karaiskakis 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa
FT Mavroi Aetoi 1 - 1 Diagoras Sevastis
FT Olympiakos Volos 4 - 0 Niki Volos
FT Pierikos 1 - 0 Filippiada
FT Thesprotos 1 - 2 Tilikratis L.
FT Apollon Larissa 1 - 0 Asteras Petriti
FT Diagoras Sevastis 1 - 0 Olympiakos Volos
FT Filippiada 0 - 1 Amvrakia Kostakis
FT Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Mavroi Aetoi
FT Niki Volos 1 - 0 Pierikos
FT Pydna Kitros 1 - 2 Achilleas Neokesarias
FT Tilikratis L. 0 - 2 Feraios
FT Enosi Apolloniou & Istieas 2 - 1 Thesprotos
FT Achilleas Neokesarias 2 - 2 Tilikratis L.
FT Amvrakia Kostakis 2 - 1 Niki Volos
FT Filippiada 1 - 1 Pydna Kitros
FT Thesprotos 4 - 1 Asteras Petriti
Greece: Division C - Group C
April 29
14:00 Pylou Tsiklitiras - Aiolikos FC
FT Chalkida 2 - 0 AO Zevgolatiou
FT Ermionidas-Ermis 4 - 0 Achaiki
FT Fostiras 3 - 0 Doxa Megalopolis
FT Loutraki 0 - 0 Amaliadas - Panopoulou
FT Panargiakos 1 - 0 Aiolikos FC
FT Panarkadikos 1 - 0 Pylou Tsiklitiras
FT PAO Varda 0 - 2 Thiva F.C.
FT Achaiki 0 - 0 Chalkida
FT Aiolikos FC 1 - 1 Ermionidas-Ermis
FT Amaliadas - Panopoulou 0 - 3 Panachaiki
FT AO Zevgolatiou 0 - 0 Fostiras
FT Panarkadikos 0 - 1 Loutraki
FT Pylou Tsiklitiras 0 - 0 Panargiakos
FT Thiva F.C. 3 - 0 Doxa Megalopolis
FT Ermionidas-Ermis 0 - 3 Panargiakos
FT Fostiras 1 - 0 Achaiki
FT Loutraki 0 - 1 Pylou Tsiklitiras
FT PAO Varda 1 - 1 Amaliadas - Panopoulou
FT Thiva F.C. 0 - 0 AO Zevgolatiou
Greece: Division C - Group D
April 23
FT Aeek Inka 1 - 0 AO Proodeftiki
FT Agios Ierotheos 0 - 1 Ergotelis
FT Ethnikos Piraeus 2 - 2 Thyella D.
FT Ionikos 3 - 1 Ermis Z.
FT Panthiraikos 4 - 1 Kifisias
FT Rodos 0 - 2 AO Ilisiakos
FT Triglia R. 2 - 0 Ialisos
FT AO Ilisiakos 0 - 0 AO Proodeftiki
FT Ergotelis 2 - 0 Ethnikos Piraeus
FT Ionikos 4 - 0 Triglia R.
FT Kifisias 1 - 2 Agios Ierotheos
FT Thyella D. 3 - 1 Aeek Inka
FT Ermis Z. 2 - 1 Panthiraikos
FT Ialisos 3 - 0 Atsalenios FC
FT Aeek Inka 1 - 2 Ergotelis
FT Agios Ierotheos 2 - 0 Panthiraikos
FT Atsalenios FC 0 - 2 Ionikos
FT Ethnikos Piraeus 1 - 2 Kifisias
FT Rodos 2 - 0 Ialisos
FT Triglia R. 1 - 1 Ermis Z.
Greece: Greek Cup - Play Offs
April 27
FT Paok Saloniki 4 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT AEK Athens FC 0 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Olympiakos 1 - 61 AEK Athens FC
FT Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Paok Saloniki
FT Atromitos 1 - 2 Olympiakos
FT Paok Saloniki 0 - 1 Xanthi FC
FT AEK Athens FC 3 - 0 Platanias
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
FT Xanthi FC 1 - 2 Paok Saloniki
FT Platanias 0 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Olympiakos 0 - 0 Atromitos
FT Panathinaikos 4 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT Olympiakos 2 - 0 Aris
FT AEK Athens FC 6 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Atromitos 2 - 0 Lamia
ET Giannina 1 - 2 Platanias
FT Kissamikos 0 - 4 Panathinaikos
FT OFI Crete 2 - 1 Xanthi FC
FT Paok Saloniki 4 - 1 Panetolikos
FT Platanias 1 - 0 Giannina
Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round
December 15
FT OFI Crete 2 - 1 Iraklis
FT Smyrnis 3 - 4 Panathinaikos
FT Kalloni 1 - 3 Giannina
FT Panserraikos 0 - 3 Panionios
FT Sparti 0 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Panelefsiniakos 0 - 7 Paok Saloniki
FT Trikala FC 1 - 0 AEL Larissa
FT Karditsa 0 - 6 Kerkyra
FT Lamia 0 - 0 AEK Athens FC
FT Chania 1 - 2 Platanias
FT Kallithea 1 - 5 Panetolikos
FT Panthrakikos 0 - 3 Atromitos
FT Agrotikos Asteras 1 - 1 Xanthi FC
FT Aiginiakos 1 - 4 Asteras Tripolis
FT Aris 0 - 0 Veria
FT Kissamikos 1 - 1 Levadiakos
FT Kissamikos 3 - 0 Panionios
FT Chania 0 - 4 Olympiakos
FT Kallithea 1 - 0 Atromitos
FT Trikala FC 0 - 0 Paok Saloniki
Greece: Greek Cup - First Round
September 18
FT Acharnaikos 0 - 2 OFI Crete
FT Sparti 1 - 1 Panegialios
FT OFI Crete 0 - 0 Acharnaikos
FT Panegialios 0 - 4 Sparti