Netherlands: Eredivisie
December 12
31' Breda 0 - 0 Twente
FT Ajax 3 - 0 PSV
PP Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
PP Utrecht - Feyenoord
FT Roda 2 - 2 Groningen
FT Twente 2 - 3 Den Haag
FT AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 Heracles
FT Excelsior 1 - 2 Zwolle
FT Heerenveen 2 - 2 Venlo
FT Willem ll 1 - 1 Breda
FT Breda 3 - 1 Excelsior
FT PSV 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Roda 2 - 1 Heerenveen
FT Venlo 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
FT Feyenoord 1 - 0 Vitesse
FT Willem ll 3 - 1 Heracles
FT Den Haag 0 - 3 Groningen
FT Twente 3 - 3 Ajax
FT Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht
FT Vitesse 2 - 0 Den Haag
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
May 28
FT Nijmegen 1 - 4 Breda
FT Roda 1 - 0 Maastricht
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
May 28
PT Utrecht 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
FT AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Utrecht
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
May 25
FT Maastricht 0 - 0 Roda
FT Breda 1 - 0 Nijmegen
FT Nijmegen 1 - 0 FC Emmen
FT Breda 2 - 0 Volendam
FT Cambuur 1 - 2 Maastricht
FT Roda 1 - 1 Helmond
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
May 20
FT AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 Groningen
FT Utrecht 2 - 1 Heerenveen
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
May 18
FT FC Emmen 1 - 3 Nijmegen
FT Maastricht 1 - 1 Cambuur
FT Volendam 2 - 2 Breda
FT Helmond 0 - 1 Roda
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs
May 17
FT Groningen 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
FT Heerenveen 1 - 3 Utrecht
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
May 12
FT Almere 0 - 2 Helmond
FT FC Emmen 0 - 1 Waalwijk
FT Helmond 4 - 2 Almere
FT Waalwijk 1 - 5 FC Emmen
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
December 11
PP Jong Ajax - Den Bosch
PP Jong AZ - Cambuur
PP Oss - Nijmegen
FT Almere 2 - 1 Graafschap
FT Dordrecht 2 - 4 Maastricht
FT Fortuna Sittard 6 - 0 Waalwijk
FT Telstar 0 - 0 FC Emmen
FT Volendam 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht
FT Jong PSV 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
FT Jong Utrecht 1 - 2 FC Emmen
FT Cambuur 2 - 1 Telstar
FT Den Bosch 3 - 0 GA Eagles
FT Eindhoven 1 - 3 Oss
FT Graafschap 1 - 0 Jong AZ
FT Maastricht 0 - 4 Jong Ajax
FT Nijmegen 6 - 0 Dordrecht
FT Volendam 1 - 1 Almere
FT Waalwijk 1 - 0 Helmond
FT Eindhoven 2 - 1 Cambuur
FT FC Emmen 2 - 1 Maastricht
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
December 10
PP De Treffers - HFC
PP Lienden - De Dijk
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Katwijk
PP HHC - Achilles 29
PP IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis
FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 TEC
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 1 Lisse
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 0 Barendrecht
FT AFC 0 - 4 GVVV
FT Achilles 29 1 - 2 Barendrecht
FT TEC 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys
FT VVSB 4 - 2 HHC
FT De Dijk 2 - 6 IJsselmeervogels
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Lienden
FT GVVV 2 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT Katwijk 0 - 1 De Treffers
FT Lisse 2 - 0 AFC
FT HFC 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys
FT De Treffers 0 - 1 VVSB
FT AFC 2 - 2 HFC
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
May 27
FT Spakenburg 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse
FT Harkemase Boys 1 - 4 Lisse
FT Lisse 1 - 2 Harkemase Boys
FT Rijnsburgse 2 - 1 Spakenburg
FT UNA 1 - 3 Harkemase Boys
FT Westlandia 1 - 5 Rijnsburgse
FT Spakenburg 4 - 2 USV Hercules
FT Lisse 2 - 1 Dongen
FT Harkemase Boys 0 - 1 UNA
FT USV Hercules 2 - 1 Spakenburg
FT Dongen 2 - 5 Lisse
FT Rijnsburgse 1 - 2 Westlandia
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
December 10
PP Be Quick 1887 - UNA
PP Jong De Graafschap - Jong Vitesse
PP Oostzaan - De Meern
PP Dongen - HBS
PP HV & CV Quick - Blauw Geel
PP JVC '31 Cuijk - KVV Quick 20
PP Rosmalen - USV Hercules
PP Westlandia - EVV
FT ADO 20 Heemskerk 2 - 0 HSC'21
PP Jong FC Twente - Harkemase Boys
FT Almere City 2 1 - 4 DVS '33 Ermelo
FT ASWH 2 - 0 ACV Assen
FT ONS Sneek 3 - 0 Magreb
FT Quick Boys 2 - 4 Scheveningen
FT Jong Volendam 3 - 2 ODIN '59
FT Spijkenisse 0 - 2 Spakenburg
PP VV DOVO - Capelle
PP VVOG - Jong Groningen
FT Blauw Geel 2 - 0 Be Quick 1887
FT HSC'21 0 - 1 Rosmalen
Netherlands: Reserve League
December 12
31' Jong Cambuur 0 - 0 Jong Den Haag
PP Jong Waalwijk - Jong Heerenveen
FT Jong Excelsior 1 - 2 Jong Waalwijk
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 1 - 2 Jong Helmond
FT Jong Nijmegen 3 - 2 Jong Cambuur
FT Jong Willem (II) 1 - 2 Jong Dordrecht
FT Jong Nac Breda 2 - 1 Jong Heracles
FT Jong Zwolle 4 - 4 Jong Roda
FT Jong Feyenoord 3 - 0 Jong Den Haag
FT Jong Dordrecht 0 - 4 Jong Zwolle
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 3 - 0 Jong G.A. Eagles
FT Jong Heerenveen 3 - 1 Jong Excelsior
FT Jong Helmond 4 - 2 Jong Willem (II)
FT Jong Waalwijk 4 - 0 Jong Nac Breda
FT Jong Heracles 2 - 1 Jong Den Haag
FT Jong Waalwijk 1 - 2 Jong Nijmegen
FT PSV B 1 - 6 Zwolle B
PP Jong Nijmegen - Jong Feyenoord
FT Heracles B 1 - 1 Excelsior B
FT Jong Den Haag 3 - 1 Jong Waalwijk
Netherlands: Knvb Beker
Octobe 26
FT Almere 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
ET Volendam 0 - 2 PSV
FT Feyenoord 4 - 1 Swift
FT Roda 3 - 1 Groningen
FT Willem ll 2 - 1 Heerenveen
FT De Dijk 1 - 4 Ajax
FT Heracles 3 - 1 Hoek
FT Venlo 3 - 1 Utrecht
FT Twente 3 - 0 Eindhoven
FT Den Bosch 0 - 2 Cambuur
FT GVVV 1 - 0 HFC
FT Katwijk 1 - 2 VVSB
FT Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 GA Eagles
FT Waalwijk 7 - 0 De Treffers
ET Zwolle 3 - 2 Kozakken Boys
FT Nijmegen 3 - 0 Achilles 29
PT Lisse 2 - 3 Hoek
FT Putten 0 - 4 PSV
FT Blauw Geel 0 - 3 Venlo
FT USV Hercules 2 - 4 Groningen
Netherlands: Super Cup
August 05
PT Feyenoord 2 - 1 Vitesse
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
December 12
SP Ajax W 1 - 0 Twente W
PP PEC Zwolle W - Den Haag W
FT Heerenveen W 1 - 4 PSV W
FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 0 - 2 Achilles 29 W
FT Achilles 29 W 0 - 3 Ajax W
FT PSV W 1 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT Twente W 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle W
FT VV Alkmaar W 2 - 3 Heerenveen W
FT PSV W 1 - 2 Ajax W
FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle W
FT Heerenveen W 2 - 0 Excelsior/Barendrecht W
FT VV Alkmaar W 4 - 3 Den Haag W
FT Ajax W 2 - 1 Heerenveen W
FT Den Haag W 0 - 1 Twente W
FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 1 - 4 VV Alkmaar W
FT PEC Zwolle W 3 - 1 PSV W
FT Twente W 2 - 1 VV Alkmaar W
FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 0 Den Haag W
FT Excelsior/Barendrecht W 0 - 2 Ajax W
FT Heerenveen W 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
May 26
FT Den Haag W 1 - 2 Twente W
FT PSV W 0 - 2 Ajax W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
May 26
FT Achilles 29 W 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle W
FT Heerenveen W 2 - 5 Telstar W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
May 19
FT Ajax W 2 - 1 Den Haag W
FT Twente W 2 - 1 PSV W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
May 19
FT PEC Zwolle W 2 - 3 Heerenveen W
FT Telstar W 4 - 1 Achilles 29 W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
May 12
FT Ajax W 1 - 1 Twente W
FT Den Haag W 2 - 1 PSV W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
May 12
FT Achilles 29 W 1 - 3 Heerenveen W
FT Telstar W 4 - 3 PEC Zwolle W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
May 05
FT PSV W 2 - 0 Den Haag W
FT Twente W 1 - 1 Ajax W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
May 05
FT Heerenveen W 5 - 0 Achilles 29 W
FT PEC Zwolle W 1 - 2 Telstar W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
April 28
FT Ajax W 1 - 0 PSV W
FT Twente W 5 - 0 Den Haag W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Achilles 29 W 3 - 0 Telstar W
FT Heerenveen W 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle W
FT Telstar W 4 - 3 Heerenveen W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group
April 21
FT Den Haag W 0 - 1 Ajax W
FT PSV W 0 - 1 Twente W
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group
April 21
FT PEC Zwolle W 3 - 1 Achilles 29 W