Iceland: Pepsideild
Octobe 01
FT Breidablik 0 - 3 Fjolnir
FT Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 ÍBV
FT KR Reykjavik 3 - 0 Fylkir
FT Stjarnan 4 - 1 Olafsvik
FT Throttur 1 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Valur 1 - 0 Akranes
FT Akranes 1 - 0 Breidablik
FT Fjolnir 0 - 1 Stjarnan
FT Fylkir 2 - 2 Throttur
FT Olafsvik 0 - 1 KR Reykjavik
FT ÍBV 4 - 0 Valur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
FT Stjarnan 3 - 1 Akranes
FT Throttur 1 - 1 Olafsvik
FT Breidablik 1 - 1 ÍBV
FT KR Reykjavik 3 - 2 Fjolnir
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fylkir
FT Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Valur
FT ÍBV 1 - 2 Stjarnan
FT Valur 0 - 3 Breidablik
Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin
September 24
FT Fjardabyggd 1 - 2 Haukar
FT Grindavik 0 - 0 Fram
FT Kopavogur 2 - 7 Leiknir F.
FT Leiknir 0 - 0 Keflavik
FT Selfoss 4 - 1 Huginn
FT Thor Akureyri 0 - 3 KA Akureyri
FT Fram 2 - 1 Fjardabyggd
FT Haukar 1 - 1 Selfoss
FT Huginn 0 - 4 Kopavogur
FT KA Akureyri 2 - 1 Grindavik
FT Keflavik 2 - 2 Thor Akureyri
FT Leiknir F. 1 - 0 Leiknir
FT Kopavogur 1 - 1 Haukar
FT Keflavik 4 - 0 Leiknir F.
FT Fjardabyggd 1 - 4 KA Akureyri
FT Thor Akureyri 4 - 3 Grindavik
FT Leiknir 1 - 1 Huginn
FT Selfoss 0 - 0 Fram
FT KA Akureyri 1 - 0 Selfoss
FT Leiknir F. 3 - 2 Thor Akureyri
Iceland: Division 2
September 24
FT Aegir 1 - 0 Magni
FT Hottur 2 - 1 Grotta
FT IR Reykjavik 3 - 1 Afturelding
FT KV Reykjavik 0 - 2 Sindri
FT Vestri 2 - 3 Njardvik
FT Fjallabyggd 1 - 1 Volsungur
FT Sindri 2 - 3 IR Reykjavik
FT Afturelding 7 - 2 Hottur
FT Grotta 4 - 0 Vestri
FT Magni 3 - 3 KV Reykjavik
FT Njardvik 1 - 1 Fjallabyggd
FT Volsungur 4 - 2 Aegir
FT Vestri 3 - 3 Afturelding
FT Fjallabyggd 1 - 1 Aegir
FT Hottur 2 - 3 Sindri
FT IR Reykjavik 2 - 2 Magni
FT KV Reykjavik 3 - 1 Volsungur
FT Njardvik 1 - 2 Grotta
FT Sindri 3 - 1 Vestri
FT Afturelding 0 - 0 Njardvik
Iceland: League Cup - Play Offs
April 17
FT Grindavik 0 - 4 KR Reykjavik
PT KA Akureyri 0 - 1 Grindavik
FT KR Reykjavik 2 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
FT Akranes 1 - 4 Grindavik
FT Breidablik 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
FT KA Akureyri 4 - 1 Selfoss
FT KR Reykjavik 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri
Iceland: League Cup
April 04
FT Fylkir 2 - 0 Fjolnir
FT Throttur 6 - 0 Leiknir F.
FT IR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri
FT KR Reykjavik 6 - 1 Leiknir
FT Breidablik 6 - 0 Leiknir F.
FT Grotta 1 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
FT Haukar 2 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Stjarnan 2 - 2 Grindavik
FT Kopavogur 2 - 1 Olafsvik
FT Valur 3 - 1 Akranes
FT Thor Akureyri 2 - 4 Valur
FT IR Reykjavik 1 - 2 Kopavogur
FT KA Akureyri 3 - 0 Keflavik
FT Fram 0 - 1 Breidablik
FT Selfoss 1 - 0 ÍBV
FT Valur 2 - 1 Olafsvik
FT Leiknir F. 4 - 4 Fram
FT Thor Akureyri 2 - 3 Akranes
FT Fylkir 1 - 2 Selfoss
FT KA Akureyri 1 - 0 Haukar
Iceland: Icelandic Cup
April 29
17:00 Afrika Reykjavik - Throttur
17:00 Stokkseyri - Leiknir
16:00 Berserkir - KFR
16:00 IH Hafnarfjordur - Hlidarendi
14:00 Alftanes - Aegir
14:00 Fylkir - Vatnaliljur
14:00 GG Grindavik - Throttur Vogar
14:00 Kari - Augnablik
14:00 Njardvik - IR Reykjavik
14:00 Reynir - Haukar
14:00 Sindri - Huginn
14:00 Tindastoll - Thor Akureyri
13:00 Arborg - Hamar
12:00 Keflavik - Vidir
FT Kopavogur 0 - 1 Fram
FT Selfoss 8 - 0 Kormakur
FT Nokkvi 1 - 5 Magni
FT Stal-Ulfur 1 - 6 Njardvik
ET KFG Gardabaer 4 - 1 Vaengirs
FT Gnupverjar 1 - 2 KFR
Iceland: Super Cup
April 24
FT Valur 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup - Play Offs
February 13
FT Fjolnir 0 - 1 Valur
FT Fjolnir 3 - 0 KR Reykjavik
PT Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 1 Valur
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - Play Offs
February 04
PT Stjarnan 2 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places
February 04
FT Keflavik 2 - 0 Olafsvik
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - Play Offs
February 04
FT Akranes 0 - 2 ÍBV
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
February 03
FT IR Reykjavik 0 - 3 KR Reykjavik
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places
February 03
PT Breidablik 1 - 2 Grindavik
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
February 03
FT Fram 1 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 31
FT Stjarnan 2 - 0 Olafsvik
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
January 28
FT Valur 4 - 0 Leiknir
FT Throttur 0 - 4 Fjolnir
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 28
FT Akranes 4 - 1 Olafsvik
FT Keflavik 0 - 3 ÍBV
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
January 27
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Fylkir
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 27
FT Breidablik 2 - 4 Hafnarfjordur
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
January 27
FT KR Reykjavik 3 - 1 Fram
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 24
FT Stjarnan 1 - 1 Grindavik
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
January 22
FT Fram 2 - 1 IR Reykjavik
FT Fylkir 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
FT Leiknir 2 - 1 Throttur
FT Fjolnir 3 - 0 Valur
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 21
FT Hafnarfjordur 3 - 0 ÍBV
FT Akranes 6 - 1 Grindavik
FT Keflavik 1 - 4 Breidablik
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
January 15
FT Valur 3 - 2 Throttur
FT Fjolnir 1 - 0 Leiknir
FT KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT IR Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fylkir
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
January 14
FT Grindavik 2 - 2 Olafsvik
FT Keflavik 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
FT Breidablik 2 - 3 ÍBV
FT Stjarnan 6 - 2 Akranes
Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
January 08
FT Fylkir 1 - 2 Fram
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 IR Reykjavik