India: Isl
December 10
FT Mumbai City 1 - 0 Chennaiyin
FT Jamshedpur 0 - 1 Pune City
FT Goa 5 - 2 Kerala Blasters
FT North East Utd 0 - 1 Bengaluru
FT Chennaiyin 3 - 2 ATK
FT Delhi Dynamos 0 - 1 Jamshedpur
FT Kerala Blasters 1 - 1 Mumbai City
FT Pune City 0 - 1 Chennaiyin
FT Delhi Dynamos 0 - 2 North East Utd
FT Jamshedpur 0 - 0 ATK
FT Goa 4 - 3 Bengaluru
FT Pune City 2 - 1 Mumbai City
FT Bengaluru 4 - 1 Delhi Dynamos
FT ATK 1 - 4 Pune City
FT Mumbai City 2 - 1 Goa
FT Kerala Blasters 0 - 0 Jamshedpur
FT Chennaiyin 3 - 0 North East Utd
FT Pune City 2 - 3 Delhi Dynamos
FT Bengaluru 2 - 0 Mumbai City
FT Chennaiyin 2 - 3 Goa
India: Isl - Play Offs
December 18
PT Kerala Blasters 1 - 2 Atletico de Kolkata
PT Delhi Dynamos 2 - 2 Kerala Blasters
FT Mumbai City 0 - 0 Atletico de Kolkata
India: I-League
December 11
FT Minerva 2 - 1 Chennai City
FT Mohun Bagan 5 - 0 Churchill Brothers
FT East Bengal 5 - 1 Lajong
FT Gokulam 0 - 3 NEROCA
FT Indian Arrows 0 - 2 Minerva
FT Gokulam 1 - 1 Chennai City
FT Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 East Bengal
FT Lajong 2 - 0 Churchill Brothers
FT Minerva 2 - 1 NEROCA
FT Indian Arrows 3 - 0 Chennai City
FT East Bengal 2 - 2 Aizawl
FT Lajong 1 - 0 Gokulam
FT Minerva 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
India: I-League
April 30
FT Lajong 1 - 1 Aizawl
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 1 Chennai City
FT DSK Shivajians 4 - 4 Minerva
FT Bengaluru 3 - 0 Churchill Brothers
FT Mumbai 0 - 4 East Bengal
FT Mumbai 1 - 1 Lajong
FT East Bengal 3 - 1 Minerva
India: Calcutta Premier Division A
September 25
FT Railway 1 - 3 Peerless
FT Tollygunge Agragami 0 - 5 Patha Chakra
FT East Bengal 2 - 2 Mohun Bagan
FT Calcutta Customs 3 - 0 Southern Samity
FT Calcutta Customs 1 - 0 Railway
AW' Southern Samity 0 - 3 Rainbow
FT Tollygunge Agragami 1 - 0 Peerless
FT Mohammedan 2 - 1 Rainbow
FT East Bengal 8 - 0 Tollygunge Agragami
FT Patha Chakra 3 - 0 Railway
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 1 Peerless
FT East Bengal 2 - 2 Mohammedan
FT Calcutta Customs 2 - 0 Patha Chakra
AW' Southern Samity 0 - 3 Peerless
FT Mohammedan 6 - 0 Railway
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 1 Mohammedan
FT Rainbow 2 - 1 Patha Chakra
AW' Tollygunge Agragami 3 - 0 Southern Samity
FT East Bengal 2 - 1 Patha Chakra
FT Mohun Bagan 1 - 1 Rainbow
India: Federation Cup - Play Offs
May 21
ET Bengaluru 2 - 0 Mohun Bagan
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 East Bengal
FT Aizawl 0 - 1 Bengaluru
India: Federation Cup
May 12
FT Mohun Bagan 1 - 1 Bengaluru
FT DSK Shivajians 2 - 3 Lajong
FT Aizawl 0 - 0 East Bengal
FT Chennai City 3 - 1 Churchill Brothers
FT Lajong 2 - 3 Mohun Bagan
FT DSK Shivajians 2 - 0 Bengaluru
FT Churchill Brothers 1 - 2 Aizawl
FT Chennai City 0 - 2 East Bengal
FT Mohun Bagan 4 - 0 DSK Shivajians
FT Bengaluru 3 - 2 Lajong
FT Aizawl 3 - 2 Chennai City
FT East Bengal 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers