India: Isl
February 18
FT Goa 3 - 0 Kerala Blasters
FT Delhi Dynamos 3 - 2 Bengaluru
FT Jamshedpur 1 - 4 Pune City
FT Kerala Blasters 3 - 0 Chennaiyin
FT Goa 3 - 0 ATK
FT Mumbai City 0 - 2 North East Utd
FT Pune City 2 - 2 ATK
FT Chennaiyin 2 - 1 Bengaluru
FT Jamshedpur 1 - 0 Mumbai City
FT North East Utd 1 - 1 Delhi Dynamos
FT Bengaluru 2 - 2 Kerala Blasters
FT Delhi Dynamos 0 - 0 Goa
FT ATK 2 - 1 Jamshedpur
FT Chennaiyin 1 - 2 Pune City
FT Mumbai City 0 - 2 Goa
FT Delhi Dynamos 2 - 0 Kerala Blasters
FT Bengaluru 2 - 1 North East Utd
FT Goa 0 - 0 Jamshedpur
FT Mumbai City 1 - 0 Bengaluru
FT North East Utd 1 - 0 Chennaiyin
India: Isl - Play Offs
March 17
FT Bengaluru 2 - 3 Chennaiyin
FT Chennaiyin 3 - 0 Goa
FT Bengaluru 3 - 1 Pune City
FT Goa 1 - 1 Chennaiyin
FT Pune City 0 - 0 Bengaluru
India: I-League
February 18
FT Lajong 2 - 4 Chennai City
PP Real Kashmir - Minerva
FT East Bengal 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers
FT Gokulam 1 - 1 Indian Arrows
FT Aizawl 1 - 2 Mohun Bagan
FT East Bengal 5 - 0 Lajong
FT NEROCA 3 - 3 Chennai City
FT Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
FT Indian Arrows 0 - 2 Chennai City
FT East Bengal 2 - 1 NEROCA
FT Real Kashmir 1 - 0 Gokulam
FT Lajong 3 - 2 Churchill Brothers
FT Indian Arrows 2 - 1 Minerva
FT Indian Arrows 2 - 3 NEROCA
FT Minerva 0 - 1 Aizawl
FT Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Real Kashmir
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 2 Gokulam
FT Real Kashmir 1 - 0 Chennai City
FT Mohun Bagan 0 - 2 East Bengal
FT NEROCA 0 - 0 Aizawl
India: Calcutta Premier Division A
September 25
FT Aryan 0 - 1 Peerless
FT Food Corporation 1 - 1 George Telegrapher
FT Patha Chakra 4 - 0 West Bengal
FT Rainbow 2 - 2 Calcutta Customs
FT Mohammedan 1 - 0 Calcutta Customs
FT Tollygunge Agragami 1 - 1 West Bengal
FT George Telegrapher 1 - 0 West Bengal
FT East Bengal 1 - 0 Food Corporation
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 1 Mohammedan
FT Aryan 3 - 3 Patha Chakra
FT Calcutta Customs 0 - 1 George Telegrapher
FT Rainbow 1 - 3 Peerless
FT Mohammedan 1 - 2 Tollygunge Agragami
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Calcutta Customs
FT East Bengal 1 - 2 Mohammedan
FT Rainbow 1 - 1 Patha Chakra
FT Aryan 4 - 86 West Bengal
FT Tollygunge Agragami 0 - 3 Peerless
FT Food Corporation 0 - 1 Aryan
FT George Telegrapher 2 - 2 Patha Chakra
India: Santosh Trophy - Play Offs
April 01
ET Kerala FC 2 - 1 West Bengal
FT Karnataka 0 - 2 West Bengal
FT Kerala FC 1 - 0 Mizoram
India: Santosh Trophy
March 28
FT Goa FT 4 - 1 Punjab
FT Mizoram 0 - 1 Karnataka
FT Manipur 2 - 7 Maharashtra
FT West Bengal 0 - 1 Kerala FC
FT Goa FT 6 - 1 Odisha
FT Punjab 2 - 1 Karnataka
FT Kerala FC 3 - 0 Maharashtra
FT West Bengal 1 - 0 Chandigarh
FT Karnataka 2 - 1 Odisha
FT Punjab 1 - 2 Mizoram
FT Chandigarh 1 - 05 Maharashtra
FT Kerala FC 6 - 0 Manipur
FT Karnataka 4 - 1 Goa FT
FT Odisha 0 - 5 Mizoram
FT Chandigarh 1 - 1 Manipur
FT West Bengal 5 - 1 Maharashtra
FT Mizoram 3 - 1 Goa FT
FT Odisha 1 - 2 Punjab
FT Chandigarh 1 - 5 Kerala FC
FT Manipur 0 - 3 West Bengal
India: Hero Super Cup
April 20
FT East Bengal 1 - 4 Bengaluru
FT Mohun Bagan 2 - 4 Bengaluru
FT East Bengal 1 - 0 Goa
FT Bengaluru 3 - 1 NEROCA
FT Jamshedpur 1 - 5 Goa
FT Mohun Bagan 3 - 1 Lajong
FT Aizawl 0 - 1 East Bengal
FT NEROCA 3 - 2 Kerala Blasters
FT East Bengal 2 - 1 Mumbai City
FT Pune City 2 - 3 Lajong
FT Goa 3 - 1 ATK
PT Minerva 0 - 1 Jamshedpur
FT Churchill Brothers 1 - 2 Mohun Bagan
FT Bengaluru 2 - 1 Gokulam
PT Chennaiyin 2 - 3 Aizawl
FT ATK 4 - 1 Chennai City
ET Mumbai City 2 - 1 Indian Arrows
FT North East Utd 0 - 2 Gokulam
ET Delhi Dynamos 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers