Indonesia: Liga 1
June 19
FT PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo
FT Balikpapan 1 - 2 Bhayangkara Utd
FT Barito Putera 1 - 0 Persib Bandung
FT Perseru Serui 0 - 1 PS TNI
FT Arema FC 2 - 0 Bali United
FT Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Sriwijaya
FT Mitra Kukar 3 - 1 Gresik
FT Persela Lamongan 0 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
FT Perseru Serui 0 - 3 Persija Jakarta
FT Madura United 6 - 0 Semen Padang
FT Persib Bandung 1 - 0 Balikpapan
FT Arema FC 0 - 0 Perseru Serui
FT Bali United 1 - 3 Bhayangkara Utd
FT Semen Padang 2 - 1 PSM Makassar
FT PS TNI 0 - 2 Persija Jakarta
FT Madura United 2 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
FT Pusamania Borneo 2 - 1 Barito Putera
FT Sriwijaya 3 - 1 Mitra Kukar
FT Gresik 0 - 2 Persela Lamongan
FT Bhayangkara Utd 2 - 0 Persib Bandung
Indonesia: Liga 2
May 22
FT Persekap Kota Pasuruan 0 - 1 Semeru Fc Lumajang
FT Celebest 4 - 0 PS Sumbawa Barat
FT Kalteng Putra 4 - 0 Perssu Madura United
FT Persikabo Bogor 1 - 2 Persikad
FT Persipur P. 3 - 0 Persiba Bantul
FT Persita 2 - 0 Persika Karawang
FT Pesinga Ngawi 3 - 1 Martapura
FT Pro Duta 1 - 1 Kepri Jaya
FT PSMS Medan 2 - 0 Bangka
FT Rembang 2 - 0 Sragen
FT Lampung Sakti 2 - 1 Perserang Serang
FT Langsa 0 - 0 Pekanbaru
FT Madura FC 2 - 0 PS Badung
FT Persatu Tuban 4 - 2 Madiun Putra
FT Persepam Madura 4 - 1 PSBI Blitar
FT Persewangi Banyuwangi 3 - 1 PSMP Mojokerto
FT Persibas Banyumas 2 - 1 Persibat Batang
FT Persiraja Aceh 1 - 0 Persih Tembilahan
FT PS Bengkulu 0 - 1 Cilegon United
FT Pontianak 0 - 3 Persis Solo
Indonesia: President Cup - Play Offs
March 12
FT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 5 Arema Cronus
FT Persib Bandung 1 - 0 Semen Padang
FT Arema Cronus 5 - 2 Semen Padang
PT Persib Bandung 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo
FT Semen Padang 1 - 0 Arema Cronus
FT Pusamania Borneo 2 - 1 Persib Bandung
FT Semen Padang 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Utd
FT Arema Cronus 1 - 0 Sriwijaya
PT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 0 Madura United
FT Persib Bandung 3 - 2 Mitra Kukar
Indonesia: President Cup
February 19
FT PSCS Cilacap 0 - 1 Madura United
FT Perseru Serui 0 - 6 Semen Padang
FT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 0 Sriwijaya
FT Barito Putera 2 - 1 Bali United
FT Persela Lamongan 0 - 2 Persib Bandung
FT Balikpapan 1 - 3 PSM Makassar
FT Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 Bhayangkara Utd
FT PS TNI 0 - 4 Arema Cronus
FT Mitra Kukar 0 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
FT Gresik 0 - 0 PSS Sleman
FT Madura United 3 - 2 Perseru Serui
FT Semen Padang 5 - 0 PSCS Cilacap
FT Bali United 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo
FT Sriwijaya 2 - 1 Barito Putera
FT Persib Bandung 3 - 1 Balikpapan
FT PSM Makassar 1 - 2 Persela Lamongan
FT Arema Cronus 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
FT Bhayangkara Utd 2 - 1 PS TNI
FT Persipura Jayapura 1 - 2 Gresik
FT PSS Sleman 3 - 3 Mitra Kukar