Indonesia: Liga 1
November 12
FT Bali United 3 - 0 Gresik
FT Bhayangkara Utd 1 - 2 Persija Jakarta
FT PSM Makassar 6 - 1 Madura United
FT Persib Bandung 0 - 2 Perseru Serui
FT Semen Padang 2 - 0 PS TNI
FT Persipura Jayapura 2 - 2 Sriwijaya
FT Pusamania Borneo 3 - 2 Arema FC
FT Barito Putera 4 - 1 Persela Lamongan
FT Balikpapan 3 - 2 Mitra Kukar
FT Madura United 1 - 3 Bhayangkara Utd
FT Pusamania Borneo 2 - 1 Persib Bandung
FT PSM Makassar 0 - 1 Bali United
FT Madura United 3 - 1 Barito Putera
FT Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Balikpapan
FT Sriwijaya 10 - 2 Gresik
FT Arema FC 5 - 3 Semen Padang
FT PS TNI 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
FT Perseru Serui 3 - 2 Pusamania Borneo
FT Mitra Kukar 1 - 1 Bhayangkara Utd
FT Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Persib Bandung
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Play Offs
November 28
ET PSMS Medan 2 - 3 Persebaya
ET PSIS Semarang 6 - 4 Martapura
ET PSMS Medan 2 - 0 PSIS Semarang
FT Persebaya 3 - 1 Martapura
Indonesia: Liga 2
November 21
FT PSIS Semarang 1 - 1 Pekanbaru
FT PSMP Mojokerto 0 - 4 Persebaya
FT PSMP Mojokerto 0 - 3 PSIS Semarang
FT Persebaya 1 - 0 Pekanbaru
FT Kalteng Putra 1 - 2 Martapura
FT Persis Solo 1 - 0 PSMS Medan
FT Pekanbaru 3 - 1 PSMP Mojokerto
FT PSIS Semarang 0 - 1 Persebaya
FT Kalteng Putra 1 - 0 Persis Solo
FT Martapura 1 - 2 PSMS Medan
FT PSMS Medan 2 - 1 Kalteng Putra
FT Persis Solo 0 - 1 Martapura
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Octobe 18
FT PSBK Blitar 2 - 0 Persipur P.
FT PSIM Yogyakarta 0 - 1 PSCS Cilacap
FT Perseka Kaimana 0 - 1 Perserang Serang
FT Persekam Metro 1 - 2 PSGC Ciamis
FT Rembang 1 - 0 Persik Kediri
FT Yahukimo 5 - 0 Bangka
FT Persika Karawang 5 - 1 Persepam Madura
FT Persiraja Aceh 2 - 1 Celebest
FT PSBK Blitar 0 - 3 PSIM Yogyakarta
FT Persipur P. 3 - 3 PSCS Cilacap
FT Persekam Metro 0 - 0 Perseka Kaimana
FT Bangka 0 - 2 Persik Kediri
FT PSGC Ciamis 1 - 2 Perserang Serang
FT Yahukimo 0 - 0 Rembang
FT Persika Karawang 0 - 2 Persiraja Aceh
FT Persepam Madura 2 - 0 Celebest
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stage
Octobe 13
FT Persiwa Wamena 0 - 2 Madura FC
FT PSMP Mojokerto 2 - 1 Martapura
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Octobe 13
FT PSCS Cilacap 1 - 1 Persewangi Banyuwangi
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stage
Octobe 12
FT Persebaya 0 - 1 Kalteng Putra
FT Semeru Fc Lumajang 1 - 0 PSBS Biak Numfor
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Octobe 12
FT PSIM Yogyakarta 2 - 1 Persipur P.
FT Perseka Kaimana 0 - 1 PSGC Ciamis
FT Persik Kediri 0 - 0 Yahukimo
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stage
Octobe 11
FT Persita 0 - 1 PSMS Medan
FT PSIS Semarang 3 - 0 Persibat Batang
FT Pekanbaru 4 - 0 Cilegon United
FT PSS Sleman 2 - 1 Persis Solo
FT Madura FC 2 - 0 PSMP Mojokerto
FT Martapura 6 - 0 Persiwa Wamena
FT Kalteng Putra 1 - 1 Semeru Fc Lumajang
FT PSBS Biak Numfor 0 - 0 Persebaya
FT PSMS Medan 3 - 1 PSIS Semarang
FT Persibat Batang 1 - 2 Persita
FT Cilegon United 2 - 2 PSS Sleman
FT Persis Solo 1 - 0 Pekanbaru
FT Persiwa Wamena 0 - 1 PSMP Mojokerto
FT Martapura 3 - 2 Madura FC
FT Kalteng Putra 4 - 1 PSBS Biak Numfor
FT Semeru Fc Lumajang 0 - 0 Persebaya
Indonesia: Liga 2 - First Round
September 14
FT Martapura 4 - 0 Madiun Putra
FT Persebaya 4 - 0 Pesinga Ngawi
FT Persepam Madura 1 - 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
FT PSBI Blitar 1 - 0 Persatu Tuban
FT Persibas Banyumas 3 - 1 Persip P.
FT PSGC Ciamis 4 - 0 Persijap Jepara
FT Purbalingga 0 - 3 Persibat Batang
FT PSCS Cilacap 2 - 0 PSS Sleman
FT Perserang Serang 1 - 3 Persita
FT Persikabo Bogor 0 - 3 Lampung Sakti
FT Persikad 1 - 0 PS Bengkulu
FT Persika Karawang 2 - 1 Cilegon United
FT Persiba Bantul 1 - 2 PSIS Semarang
FT Persipur P. 3 - 1 Pontianak
FT Persis Solo 1 - 1 Rembang
FT Sragen 2 - 0 PPSM Magelang
FT Madura FC 3 - 0 Persekap Kota Pasuruan
FT PS Sumbawa Barat 1 - 5 Semeru Fc Lumajang
FT Celebest 0 - 0 Persekam Metro
SP' Pro Duta - Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia: President Cup - Play Offs
March 12
FT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 5 Arema FC
FT Persib Bandung 1 - 0 Semen Padang
FT Arema FC 5 - 2 Semen Padang
PT Persib Bandung 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo
FT Semen Padang 1 - 0 Arema FC
FT Pusamania Borneo 2 - 1 Persib Bandung
FT Semen Padang 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Utd
FT Arema FC 1 - 0 Sriwijaya
PT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 0 Madura United
FT Persib Bandung 3 - 2 Mitra Kukar
Indonesia: President Cup
February 19
FT PSCS Cilacap 0 - 1 Madura United
FT Perseru Serui 0 - 6 Semen Padang
FT Pusamania Borneo 1 - 0 Sriwijaya
FT Barito Putera 2 - 1 Bali United
FT Persela Lamongan 0 - 2 Persib Bandung
FT Balikpapan 1 - 3 PSM Makassar
FT Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 Bhayangkara Utd
FT PS TNI 0 - 4 Arema FC
FT Mitra Kukar 0 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
FT Gresik 0 - 0 PSS Sleman
FT Madura United 3 - 2 Perseru Serui
FT Semen Padang 5 - 0 PSCS Cilacap
FT Bali United 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo
FT Sriwijaya 2 - 1 Barito Putera
FT Persib Bandung 3 - 1 Balikpapan
FT PSM Makassar 1 - 2 Persela Lamongan
FT Arema FC 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
FT Bhayangkara Utd 2 - 1 PS TNI
FT Persipura Jayapura 1 - 2 Gresik
FT PSS Sleman 3 - 3 Mitra Kukar