Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
February 17
PP Zob Ahan - Saipa
FT Foolad 1 - 0 Naft Ahvaz
FT Pars Janoobi Jam 3 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
FT Paykan 0 - 1 Sepahan
FT Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 1 Machine Sazi
FT Tractor 1 - 0 Esteghlal F.C.
FT Sanat Naft 0 - 0 Padideh Khorasan
FT Persepolis 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT Naft Ahvaz 1 - 1 Pars Janoobi Jam
FT Sepahan 3 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
FT Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1 Tractor
FT Padideh Khorasan 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT Foolad 2 - 1 Persepolis
FT Machine Sazi 1 - 0 Sanat Naft
FT Paykan 0 - 4 Esteghlal F.C.
FT Persepolis 2 - 0 Padideh Khorasan
FT Tractor 3 - 0 Naft Ahvaz
FT Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
FT Sanat Naft 0 - 0 Sepahan
FT Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 2 Saipa
Iran: Division 1
February 19
11:15 Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr
10:45 Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia
10:45 Baderan Tehran - Khooneh Be Khooneh
10:45 Gol Gohar - Malavan
10:45 Mes Kerman - Qashqai Shiraz
10:45 Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr
10:45 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan
FT Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT Aluminium Arak 0 - 0 Oxin Alborz
FT Arvand Khorramshahr 2 - 1 Baderan Tehran
FT Navad Urmia 0 - 0 Mes Kerman
FT Khooneh Be Khooneh 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
FT Malavan 2 - 1 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 2 Fajr Sepasi
FT Gol Gohar 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak
FT Mes Kerman 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
FT Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz
FT Fajr Sepasi 1 - 0 Arvand Khorramshahr
FT Oxin Alborz 1 - 0 Navad Urmia
FT Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 2 - 1 Khooneh Be Khooneh
Iran: Hazfi Cup
February 18
PT Padideh Khorasan 1 - 2 Persepolis
FT Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 1 Persepolis
FT Damash 2 - 1 Saipa
ET Sanat Naft 1 - 3 Saipa
PT Mes Kerman 0 - 1 Sepahan
PT Esteghlal F.C. 2 - 3 Saipa
PT Machine Sazi 1 - 2 Damash
FT Persepolis 1 - 0 Navad Urmia
ET Pars Janoobi Jam 1 - 2 Machine Sazi
PT Sepahan 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
FT Mes Kerman 5 - 2 Siraf Kangan
ET Padideh Khorasan 3 - 2 Foolad
FT Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 - 5 Sanat Naft
FT Moghavemat 0 - 2 Damash
ET Naft Ahvaz 0 - 1 Esteghlal F.C.
FT Nassaji Mazandaran 5 - 0 Lordegan
FT Foolad 7 - 0 Mes Shahr Babak
FT Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 1 Moghavemat
PT Chooka Talesh 0 - 1 Damash
PT Sanat Naft 4 - 3 Tractor
Iran: Super Cup
July 20
FT Persepolis 3 - 7 Esteghlal F.C.