Ireland: Premier Division
April 28
FT Shamrock 1 - 1 Limerick
FT Bohemians 2 - 0 Finn Harps
FT Cork City 2 - 1 Bray
FT Derry City 2 - 2 St Patrick's
FT Drogheda 1 - 1 Sligo
FT Galway 2 - 1 Dundalk
FT Derry City 1 - 1 Limerick
FT Sligo 1 - 1 Derry City
FT Finn Harps 0 - 2 Drogheda
FT Bray 4 - 2 Shamrock
FT Dundalk 2 - 0 Bohemians
FT Limerick 1 - 1 Galway
FT St Patrick's 0 - 3 Cork City
FT Limerick 3 - 0 Drogheda
FT Shamrock 1 - 0 Sligo
FT Bohemians 0 - 2 Cork City
FT Derry City 0 - 2 Finn Harps
FT Dundalk 1 - 3 Bray
FT Galway 1 - 1 St Patrick's
FT Sligo 2 - 0 Bohemians
Ireland: Premier Division - Relegation
November 04
FT Drogheda 3 - 0 Wexford
FT Wexford 2 - 0 Drogheda
FT Drogheda 1 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
FT Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Drogheda
Ireland: Division 1
April 29
18:30 Longford - Athlone
FT Wexford 1 - 1 Cabinteely
FT Shelbourne 0 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
FT Waterford 1 - 1 UC Dublin
FT Cobh Ramblers 2 - 0 Longford
FT Athlone 1 - 0 Wexford
FT Cabinteely 0 - 0 Waterford
FT Shelbourne 0 - 1 UC Dublin
FT Longford 3 - 1 Shelbourne
FT Wexford 1 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
FT UC Dublin 2 - 2 Cabinteely
FT Waterford 2 - 1 Athlone
FT UC Dublin 4 - 1 Athlone
FT Wexford 0 - 0 Longford
FT Cabinteely 0 - 1 Shelbourne
FT Waterford 2 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
FT Longford 0 - 0 Waterford
FT Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 UC Dublin
FT Athlone 3 - 3 Cabinteely
FT Shelbourne 2 - 0 Wexford
Ireland: Fai Cup
April 29
18:00 Killarney Celtic - Boyle Celtic
17:00 Greystones - Sheriff YC
14:00 College Corinthians - Ballincollig
13:00 Edenderry - Cobh Wanderers
18:45 Bangor Celtic - Cherry Orchard
Ireland: Fai Cup
November 06
ET Cork City 1 - 0 Dundalk
FT Derry City 1 - 2 Dundalk
FT St Patrick's 1 - 3 Cork City
FT Dundalk 2 - 2 Derry City
FT St Patrick's 3 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
FT Wexford 1 - 3 Derry City
FT Shamrock 0 - 5 Cork City
FT UC Dublin 0 - 1 Dundalk
FT Crumlin Utd 0 - 5 Dundalk
FT Longford 1 - 4 Cork City
FT UC Dublin 3 - 1 Janesboro
FT Ringmahon Rangers 1 - 4 Cobh Ramblers
FT Wexford 2 - 1 Sligo
FT Bohemians 0 - 2 Derry City
FT St Patrick's 2 - 0 Limerick
Ireland: League Cup
April 17
FT Galway 2 - 0 Derry City
FT Shamrock 3 - 1 Bohemians
FT Shelbourne 0 - 2 Longford
FT Finn Harps 0 - 1 Sligo
PT Dundalk 2 - 1 UC Dublin
FT Limerick 0 - 3 Cork City
PT St Patrick's 1 - 0 Bray
FT Waterford 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
FT Wexford 0 - 5 Waterford
FT Athlone 3 - 4 Longford
FT Bohemians 1 - 0 Cabinteely
FT Cobh Ramblers 2 - 0 Avondale Utd
FT Drogheda 0 - 1 Bray
FT St Patrick's 1 - 0 Bluebell Utd
FT Finn Harps 3 - 1 Cockhill
FT Galway 2 - 0 Mayo
Ireland: Super Cup
February 17
FT Dundalk 0 - 3 Cork City
Ireland: League Cup
September 17
FT Limerick 1 - 4 St Patrick's
FT Shamrock 1 - 3 St Patrick's
FT Derry City 0 - 1 Limerick
FT Limerick 2 - 0 Galway