Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Octobe 22
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
FT Ashdod 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Ashdod
FT Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Hapoel Shmona
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Netanya 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda
FT Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Bnei Yehuda 3 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Shmona 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Ashdod 1 - 4 Maccabi Netanya
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
May 21
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Netanya 0 - 5 Bnei Yehuda
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Akko 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Ashdod 1 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
May 12
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Yehuda 3 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Ashdod
FT Hapoel Raanana 4 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
May 05
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
May 05
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Shmona 4 - 0 Hapoel Akko
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
May 05
FT Hapoel Haifa 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
FT Maccabi Netanya 4 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Haifa 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Ashdod 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
April 28
FT Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 3 Hapoel Raanana
FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
FT Hapoel Akko 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
April 23
FT Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
April 23
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Ashdod
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
April 22
FT Maccabi Netanya 1 - 5 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
April 21
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Hapoel Akko
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Shmona 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
April 16
FT Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
April 15
FT Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hapoel Akko 1 - 1 Ashdod
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
Israel: Leumit League
Octobe 22
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Akko
16:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00 Hapoel Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
FT Hapoel Iksal Imad 2 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT Hapoel Katamon 3 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 3 - 0 H. Marmorek
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT H. Marmorek 2 - 2 Hapoel Katamon
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hapoel Akko 0 - 0 Hapoel Nazareth
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 2 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal Imad
FT Maccabi Nazareth 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Iksal Imad 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 0 - 0 H. Marmorek
FT Hapoel Nazareth 3 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation
May 29
FT Ironi Tiberias 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 - 2 Ironi Tiberias
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
May 21
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 1 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Nazareth 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
May 18
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 0 - 5 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT H. Marmorek 0 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Ironi Nesher 0 - 5 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT Maccabi Herzliya 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 2 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0 Ironi Nesher
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 4 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0 - 0 H. Marmorek
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
May 11
FT Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula
FT Hapoel Katamon 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 3 Hapoel Nazareth
FT Maccabi Nazareth 1 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Katamon 1 - 2 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
FT Hapoel Nazareth 1 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
May 04
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 2 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
FT H. Marmorek 4 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Ironi Nesher 3 - 4 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
May 01
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 5 - 1 Hapoel Afula
FT Maccabi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Nazareth
FT Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Hapoel Katamon
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 1 Hapoel Nazareth
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
April 27
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 0 H. Marmorek
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Maccabi Herzliya 5 - 0 Ironi Nesher
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group
April 26
FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Maccabi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Katamon 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
April 24
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT H. Marmorek 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
FT Ironi Nesher 0 - 2 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Israel: State Cup
May 09
ET Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa
FT Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
PT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
FT Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
PT Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Ashdod
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Shmona
FT Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 1 H. Marmorek
FT Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Ashdod 2 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
FT Hap. Ramat Gan 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Beitar Kfar-Saba 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Akko 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Raanana 2 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
ET Hapoel Shmona 2 - 1 Hapoel Shefa-Amr
FT Hapoel Shmona 3 - 0 Hapoel Afula
Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs
September 26
FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
PT Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs
August 19
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 3 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Hapoel Shmona
FT Ashdod 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
PT Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
Israel: Toto Cup
August 12
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
FT Bnei Yehuda 3 - 3 Ashdod
FT Ashdod 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 4 Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Haifa 3 - 2 Hapoel Shmona
FT Maccabi Netanya 3 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
FT Bnei Yehuda 4 - 2 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 3 - 0 Ashdod
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Shmona 1 - 3 Maccabi Netanya
Israel: Toto Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
July 29
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel: Toto Cup
July 29
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
FT Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs
December 14
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Hapoel Shmona 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
FT Hapoel Shmona 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
PT Maccabi Haifa 3 - 2 Hapoel Akko
Israel: Super Cup
July 28
PT Hapoel Haifa 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva