Italy: Serie A
December 09
FT Milan 0 - 0 Torino
FT Genoa 1 - 1 Spal
FT Empoli 2 - 1 Bologna
FT Parma 1 - 1 Chievo
FT Udinese 1 - 3 Atalanta
FT Sassuolo 3 - 3 Fiorentina
FT Lazio 2 - 2 Sampdoria
FT Cagliari 2 - 2 Roma
FT Napoli 4 - 0 Frosinone
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Inter
FT Atalanta 1 - 2 Napoli
FT Roma 2 - 2 Inter
FT Chievo 1 - 1 Lazio
FT Frosinone 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT Sassuolo 0 - 0 Udinese
FT Torino 2 - 1 Genoa
FT Milan 2 - 1 Parma
FT Sampdoria 4 - 1 Bologna
FT Fiorentina 0 - 3 Juventus
FT Spal 2 - 2 Empoli
Italy: Serie B
December 10
FT Salernitana 1 - 3 Brescia
FT Benevento 0 - 1 Verona
FT Cremonese 0 - 0 Cittadella
FT Livorno 3 - 1 Foggia
FT Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia
FT Spezia 4 - 0 Cosenza
FT Venezia 1 - 0 Ascoli
FT Padova 1 - 3 Palermo
FT Pescara 2 - 0 Carpi
FT Foggia 1 - 1 Venezia
FT Perugia 2 - 1 Pescara
FT Brescia 2 - 0 Livorno
FT Carpi 0 - 1 Lecce
FT Ascoli 3 - 1 Spezia
FT Cittadella 3 - 1 Salernitana
FT Cosenza 2 - 1 Padova
FT Cremonese 1 - 0 Crotone
FT Palermo 0 - 0 Benevento
FT Crotone 0 - 1 Cosenza
FT Lecce 2 - 0 Cremonese
Italy: Serie B - Play Offs
June 16
FT Frosinone 2 - 0 Palermo
FT Palermo 2 - 1 Frosinone
FT Frosinone 1 - 1 Cittadella
FT Palermo 1 - 0 Venezia
FT Venezia 1 - 1 Palermo
FT Cittadella 1 - 1 Frosinone
FT Venezia 3 - 0 Perugia
ET Cittadella 2 - 2 Bari
Italy: Serie B - Play Out
May 31
FT Ascoli 0 - 0 Entella
Italy: Serie C - Play Out
May 26
FT Gavorrano 0 - 0 Cuneo
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Vicenza Virtus
FT Paganese 2 - 1 Fondi
SP' Teramo - L.R. Vicenza
Italy: Serie B - Play Out
May 24
FT Entella 0 - 0 Ascoli
Italy: Serie C - Play Out
May 19
FT Cuneo 1 - 0 Gavorrano
FT Fondi 2 - 2 Paganese
FT Vicenza Virtus 2 - 1 Santarcangelo
SP' L.R. Vicenza - Teramo
Italy: Serie C - Group A
December 10
FT Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Cuneo
FT Albissola 0 - 1 Entella
FT Pontedera 2 - 1 Pro Piacenza
FT Pro Patria 1 - 1 Gozzano
FT Arezzo 1 - 1 Alessandria
FT Carrarese 2 - 1 Pistoiese
FT Juventus U23 1 - 3 Pisa
FT Novara 2 - 2 Lucchese
SP Olbia - Siena
FT Piacenza 3 - 1 Arzachena
FT Alessandria 0 - 2 Piacenza
FT Pistoiese 0 - 1 Juventus U23
FT Pisa 1 - 1 Albissola
FT Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Patria
FT Arzachena 2 - 1 Siena
FT Cuneo 0 - 2 Pontedera
FT Entella 1 - 1 Novara
FT Gozzano 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli
FT Lucchese 1 - 1 Olbia
FT Pro Piacenza 0 - 5 Carrarese
Italy: Serie C - Group B
December 11
19:30 Fano - Vis Pesaro
19:30 Feralpisalo - Imolese
19:30 Fermana - Triestina
19:30 Giana Erminio - Renate
19:30 Ravenna - Virtus Verona
19:30 Teramo - Pordenone
HT Rimini 0 - 0 Monza
FT Gubbio 2 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
FT Sambenedettese 1 - 0 Sudtirol
FT Ternana 2 - 0 Fermana
FT Monza 3 - 0 Giana Erminio
FT Imolese 3 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1 Teramo
FT Pordenone 2 - 1 Ravenna
FT Renate 0 - 1 Fano
FT Rimini 3 - 2 Albinoleffe
FT Triestina 2 - 2 Gubbio
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Feralpisalo
FT Ternana 3 - 0 Rimini
FT Ravenna 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro
Italy: Serie C - Group C
December 09
FT Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Reggina 1914
FT Virtus Francavilla 0 - 1 Catanzaro
FT Bisceglie 1 - 0 Catania
FT Casertana 0 - 1 Monopoli
FT Matera 3 - 1 Rende
FT Vibonese 1 - 1 Siracusa
FT Cavese 1 - 1 Potenza
FT Rieti 4 - 1 Paganese
FT Trapani 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
FT Viterbese 4 - 0 Bisceglie
FT Rende 0 - 1 Casertana
FT Siracusa 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
FT Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Bisceglie
FT Monopoli 1 - 0 Matera
FT Paganese 1 - 1 Vibonese
FT Potenza 3 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
FT Catanzaro 1 - 1 Cavese
FT Reggina 1914 3 - 2 Rieti
FT Viterbese 2 - 2 Trapani
FT Catanzaro 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
June 16
FT Siena 1 - 3 Cosenza
PT Catania 2 - 2 Siena
FT Cosenza 2 - 0 Sudtirol
FT Siena 1 - 0 Catania
FT Sudtirol 1 - 0 Cosenza
FT Catania 2 - 0 Feralpisalo
FT Sambenedettese 0 - 2 Cosenza
FT Siena 2 - 1 Reggio Audace
FT Sudtirol 2 - 0 Viterbese
FT Cosenza 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
FT Feralpisalo 1 - 1 Catania
FT Reggio Audace 2 - 1 Siena
FT Viterbese 2 - 2 Sudtirol
FT Alessandria 1 - 3 Feralpisalo
FT Pisa 2 - 3 Viterbese
FT Reggio Audace 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
FT Sambenedettese 3 - 1 Piacenza
FT Trapani 0 - 2 Cosenza
FT Cosenza 2 - 1 Trapani
FT Feralpisalo 2 - 3 Alessandria
Italy: Serie D - Group A
December 09
FT Borgosesia 5 - 1 Dronero
FT Inveruno 2 - 0 Borgaro
FT Ligorna 3 - 2 Sestri Levante
FT Folgore Caratese 0 - 2 Savona
FT Lavagnese 1 - 1 Fezzanese
FT Arconatese 1 - 1 Milano City
FT Bra 0 - 1 Stresa Sportiva
FT Casale 2 - 1 Chieri
FT Lecco 2 - 0 Unione Sanremo
FT Unione Sanremo 0 - 0 Bra
FT Borgaro 0 - 2 Borgosesia
FT Dronero 0 - 3 Casale
FT Fezzanese 0 - 0 Ligorna
FT Milano City 0 - 1 Lecco
FT Savona 2 - 2 Lavagnese
FT Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Arconatese
FT Stresa Sportiva 1 - 2 Inveruno
FT Chieri 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
FT Borgaro 1 - 0 Arconatese
FT Savona 1 - 1 Lecco
Italy: Serie D - Group B
December 09
FT Caravaggio 2 - 1 Pontisola
FT Darfo Boario 1 - 1 Mantova
FT Scanzorosciate 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
FT Sondrio 0 - 1 Como
FT Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Olginatese
FT Seregno 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
FT Caronnese 2 - 1 Villa Alme
FT Rezzato 2 - 1 Ciserano
FT Villafranca 1 - 0 Legnago Salus
FT Ambrosiana 1 - 0 Sondrio
FT Ciserano 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
FT Como 1 - 0 Caravaggio
FT Legnago Salus 1 - 0 Seregno
FT Mantova 2 - 0 Rezzato
FT Olginatese 0 - 3 Villafranca
FT Pontisola 2 - 0 Pro Sesto
FT Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Caronnese
FT Villa Alme 1 - 0 Darfo Boario
FT Darfo Boario 0 - 0 Como
FT Pro Sesto 3 - 0 Ciserano
Italy: Serie D - Group C
December 08
FT Belluno 2 - 2 Campodarsego
FT Cartigliano 0 - 2 Tamai
FT Chions 1 - 2 Adriese
FT Cjarlins Muzane 3 - 1 ASC St. Georgen
FT Delta Rovigo 3 - 3 Clodiense
FT Este 1 - 1 Levico Terme
FT Sandona 0 - 1 Feltre
FT Trento 1 - 1 Montebelluna
FT Virtus Bolzano 0 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo
FT Adriese 3 - 0 Este
FT ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
FT ASC St. Georgen 0 - 0 Trento
FT Campodarsego 1 - 1 Sandona
FT Clodiense 0 - 1 Virtus Bolzano
FT Feltre 1 - 1 Chions
FT Levico Terme 0 - 2 Delta Rovigo
FT Montebelluna 0 - 0 Cartigliano
FT Tamai 0 - 1 Belluno
FT Feltre 2 - 0 Cartigliano
FT Levico Terme 2 - 1 Campodarsego
Italy: Serie D - Group D
December 09
FT Calvina 1 - 2 Adrense
FT Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
FT Classe 1 - 1 Lentigione
FT Crema 1 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto
FT Fanfulla 1 - 1 Mezzolara
FT Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 Pergolettese
FT Pavia 0 - 0 San Marino
FT Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 Modena
FT Adrense 1 - 2 Sasso Marconi
FT Axys Zola 3 - 3 Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT Lentigione 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola
FT Mezzolara 1 - 1 Crema
FT Modena 1 - 0 Reggio Audace
FT OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Fanfulla
FT Pergolettese 2 - 1 Pavia
FT San Marino 1 - 1 Calvina
FT Vigor Carpaneto 4 - 0 Classe
FT Classe 0 - 1 San Marino
FT Crema 0 - 0 Pergolettese
FT Fanfulla 1 - 1 Lentigione
Italy: Serie D - Group E
December 08
FT Cannara 1 - 0 Sangiovannese
FT Gavorrano 2 - 3 San Donato
FT Ghivizzano Borgo 0 - 0 Scandicci
FT Montevarchi Calcio 1 - 1 Pianese
FT Ponsacco 3 - 1 Prato
FT Sangimignano Sport 1 - 4 Trestina
FT Seravezza Pozzi 4 - 1 Bastia
FT Tuttocuoio 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta
FT UC Sinalunghese 1 - 1 AC Aglianese
FT Viareggio 2 - 2 Massese
FT AC Aglianese 1 - 3 Viareggio
FT Bastia 0 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgo
FT Massese 1 - 2 Scandicci
FT Pianese 0 - 0 Gavorrano
FT Prato 4 - 1 UC Sinalunghese
FT Real Forte Querceta 1 - 2 Montevarchi Calcio
FT San Donato 2 - 1 Ponsacco
FT Sangimignano Sport 0 - 0 Cannara
FT Sangiovannese 0 - 4 Seravezza Pozzi
FT Trestina 0 - 2 Tuttocuoio
Italy: Serie D - Group F
December 09
FT Castelfidardo 1 - 3 Campobasso
FT Sammaurese 1 - 1 Jesina
FT Agnonese 0 - 0 Isernia
FT Cesena 4 - 1 Vastese
FT ASD Francavilla 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
FT Avezzano 2 - 1 Savignanese
FT Giulianova 0 - 4 ASD Pineto Calcio
FT Matelica 2 - 3 Recanatese
FT Sangiustese 1 - 1 Forli
FT S. N. Notaresco 1 - 1 Montegiorgio
FT ASD Pineto Calcio 2 - 0 Castelfidardo
FT Forli 0 - 0 S. N. Notaresco
FT Isernia 2 - 1 Avezzano
FT Jesina 1 - 0 Matelica
FT Montegiorgio 1 - 2 Cesena
FT Recanatese 1 - 1 ASD Francavilla
FT Santarcangelo 0 - 1 Sangiustese
FT Savignanese 0 - 1 Sammaurese
FT Vastese 0 - 1 Giulianova
FT Campobasso 2 - 2 Agnonese
Italy: Serie D - Group G
December 09
FT Aprilia 1 - 0 Latte Dolce
PP Budoni - Avellino
FT Latina 1 - 2 Albalonga
FT Ostia Mare 0 - 1 Lanusei Calcio
FT Vis Artena 2 - 1 Flaminia
FT Torres 5 - 1 Anzio Calcio 1924
FT Cassino 3 - 0 Ladispoli
FT Castiadas 0 - 0 Monterosi FC
FT Lupa Roma 0 - 3 Citta di Anagni
FT Trastevere Calcio 4 - 0 SFF Atletico
FT Albalonga 2 - 0 Torres
FT Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 1 Lupa Roma
FT Avellino 1 - 4 Trastevere Calcio
FT Citta di Anagni 1 - 1 Budoni
FT Flaminia 2 - 1 Aprilia
FT Ladispoli 1 - 4 Latina
FT Lanusei Calcio 3 - 1 Vis Artena
FT Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Castiadas
FT Monterosi FC 2 - 2 Cassino
FT SFF Atletico 3 - 0 Ostia Mare
Italy: Serie D - Group H
December 09
FT Gravina 1 - 1 Gragnano
FT Andria 0 - 0 SS Nola 1925
FT Picerno 5 - 0 Sorrento
FT Sarnese 0 - 1 Citta di Fasano
FT Altamura 0 - 0 Savoia
FT Francavilla 3 - 1 Pomigliano
FT Gelbison Cilento 0 - 2 Bitonto
FT Nardo 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola
FT Vesuvio Ercolanese 0 - 2 Taranto
FT Audace Cerignola 3 - 0 Gelbison Cilento
FT Taranto 2 - 1 Francavilla
FT Bitonto 5 - 0 Vesuvio Ercolanese
FT Citta di Fasano 1 - 1 Andria
FT Gragnano 0 - 0 Nardo
FT Pomigliano 0 - 2 Picerno
FT Savoia 3 - 1 Gravina
FT Sorrento 1 - 1 Sarnese
FT SS Nola 1925 3 - 1 Altamura
FT Citta di Fasano 2 - 2 Taranto
FT Gravina 1 - 2 Bitonto
Italy: Serie D - Group I
December 09
FT Castrovillari 1 - 1 AS Acireale
FT Citta di Messina 1 - 0 Turris
FT Gela 2 - 2 Marsala
FT Igea Virtus 1 - 1 Locri 1909
FT Nocerina 0 - 1 Messina
FT Portici 1906 0 - 3 Bari
FT Roccella 1 - 0 Rotonda
FT Troina 2 - 0 Sancataldese
FT US Palmese 1 - 3 Cittanovese
FT AS Acireale 2 - 2 Citta di Messina
FT Locri 1909 1 - 2 Castrovillari
FT Sancataldese 3 - 1 Roccella
FT Bari 4 - 0 Nocerina
FT Cittanovese 2 - 1 Portici 1906
FT Marsala 0 - 2 US Palmese
FT Messina 2 - 2 Troina
FT Rotonda 1 - 2 Igea Virtus
FT Turris 5 - 1 Gela
FT Igea Virtus 0 - 2 AS Acireale
FT US Palmese 3 - 0 Messina
Italy: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs
May 13
PT Vibonese 1 - 0 Troina
Italy: Serie D - Play Offs
May 27
FT Imolese 1 - 0 Forli
FT Vesuvio Ercolanese 0 - 3 Igea Virtus
FT Campodarsego 3 - 4 ArzignanoChiampo
ET Albalonga 3 - 1 Trastevere Calcio
FT Cavese 3 - 1 Taranto
FT Como 3 - 2 Chieri
ET Imolese 2 - 2 Sangiovannese
FT Matelica 2 - 0 ASD Pineto Calcio
FT Pergolettese 1 - 0 Darfo Boario
FT Troina 1 - 3 Igea Virtus
FT Unione Sanremo 0 - 2 Ponsacco
FT Caronnese 2 - 4 Chieri
ET Forli 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
FT Albalonga 2 - 1 Latina
FT Altamura 0 - 2 Taranto
FT ArzignanoChiampo 5 - 2 Mantova
ET Campodarsego 2 - 2 Adriese
FT Cavese 1 - 0 Audace Cerignola
FT Como 1 - 0 Pro Sesto
FT SFF Atletico 1 - 3 Trastevere Calcio
Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage - Play Offs
June 02
FT Pro Patria 2 - 1 Vibonese
FT Gozzano 1 - 3 Vibonese
FT Pro Patria 4 - 0 Albissola
Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage
May 23
FT Albissola 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro
FT Gozzano 0 - 0 Pro Patria
FT Rieti 1 - 2 Vibonese
FT Vibonese 4 - 0 Potenza
FT Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Gozzano
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 2 Rimini
FT Potenza 0 - 0 Rieti
FT Pro Patria 3 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT Rimini 4 - 4 Albissola
Italy: Serie D - Play Out
May 20
FT Lanusei Calcio 2 - 0 Nuorese
ET Casale 1 - 1 Varesina
FT Castelvetro 0 - 2 Mezzolara
FT Lumezzane 2 - 3 Ciserano
FT Rignanese 0 - 2 Scandicci
FT S. N. Notaresco 2 - 1 Jesina
FT Turris 2 - 0 Aversa
FT US Palmese 3 - 0 Ebolitana
FT San Severo 1 - 2 Nerostellati Frattese
FT OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Varese
Italy: Coppa Italia
December 06
FT Torino 2 - 0 Sudtirol
PT Genoa 3 - 4 Entella
FT Chievo 1 - 2 Cagliari
FT Sassuolo 2 - 1 Catania
FT Novara 3 - 2 Pisa
FT Sampdoria 2 - 1 Spal
FT Bologna 3 - 0 Crotone
FT Benevento 1 - 0 Cittadella
FT Bologna 2 - 0 Padova
FT Torino 4 - 0 Cosenza
PT Brescia 2 - 3 Novara
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Palermo
FT Empoli 0 - 3 Cittadella
FT Entella 2 - 0 Salernitana
FT Frosinone 0 - 2 Sudtirol
FT Livorno 0 - 1 Crotone
FT Parma 0 - 1 Pisa
FT Sampdoria 1 - 0 Viterbese
FT Sassuolo 5 - 1 Ternana
FT Catania 2 - 0 Verona
Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)
May 26
FT Lecce 0 - 1 Padova
FT Livorno 3 - 1 Lecce
FT Padova 5 - 1 Livorno
Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
Octobe 31
PT Feralpisalo 2 - 1 Sudtirol
FT Teramo 3 - 1 Sambenedettese
FT Pordenone 0 - 1 L.R. Vicenza
PT Renate 0 - 1 Gozzano
FT Imolese 2 - 1 Lucchese
PT Piacenza 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
FT Pisa 3 - 0 Arzachena
FT Monopoli 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
FT Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Potenza
FT Trapani 3 - 1 Siracusa
PT L.R. Vicenza 3 - 2 Triestina
FT Alessandria 2 - 0 Albissola
FT Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Virtus Verona
FT Imolese 4 - 2 Pistoiese
PT Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Fano
FT Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Albinoleffe
ET Casertana 0 - 2 Juve Stabia
ET Catanzaro 3 - 1 Rende
FT Siracusa 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C
September 05
FT Potenza 3 - 0 Bisceglie
FT Imolese 5 - 3 Ravenna
FT Catanzaro 5 - 2 Cavese
FT Virtus Verona 2 - 1 Pro Piacenza
FT Fermana 0 - 2 Rieti
FT Siracusa 3 - 3 Reggina 1914
FT Albissola 2 - 2 Juventus U23
FT Fano 1 - 0 Gubbio
FT Rimini 0 - 0 Imolese
FT Gozzano 1 - 1 Pro Patria
FT Bisceglie 0 - 3 Matera
FT Rieti 1 - 2 Teramo
FT Cavese 1 - 0 Paganese
FT Juventus U23 1 - 0 Cuneo
FT Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Vibonese
PT Lucchese 2 - 1 Arezzo
FT Arzachena 2 - 1 Olbia
FT Paganese 1 - 2 Catanzaro
FT Pro Patria 2 - 2 Gozzano
FT Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Virtus Verona
Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
April 25
FT Alessandria 3 - 1 Viterbese
Italy: Primavera 1
December 10
FT AC Milan (U19) 1 - 2 Cagliari (U19)
FT Palermo (U19) 1 - 1 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Chievo (U19) 1 - 4 Torino (U19)
FT Juventus (U19) 3 - 2 Fiorentina (U19)
FT Udinese (U19) 1 - 1 Sampdoria (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 1 - 4 Empoli (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 1 - 2 Inter (U19)
FT Napoli (U19) 3 - 4 Atalanta (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 2 - 1 Sampdoria (U19)
FT Torino (U19) 3 - 1 AS Roma (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 3 - 1 Chievo (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 2 - 1 Palermo (U19)
FT Cagliari (U19) 1 - 1 Udinese (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 0 - 2 Napoli (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 4 - 4 Juventus (U19)
FT Sassuolo (U19) 3 - 0 AC Milan (U19)
FT Sampdoria (U19) 1 - 0 Empoli (U19)
FT Palermo (U19) 1 - 2 Cagliari (U19)
FT Chievo (U19) 4 - 1 Genoa (U19)
FT AC Milan (U19) 3 - 4 Inter (U19)
Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
June 09
ET Fiorentina (U19) 0 - 2 Inter (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1 - 0 Juventus (U19)
FT Atalanta (U19) 0 - 2 Fiorentina (U19)
FT AS Roma (U19) 0 - 1 Juventus (U19)
FT Fiorentina (U19) 3 - 0 Torino (U19)
Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation
May 31
FT Udinese (U19) 2 - 1 Verona (U19)
Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
May 26
FT Torino (U19) 1 - 1 Fiorentina (U19)
Italy: Primavera 1 - Relegation
May 26
FT Verona (U19) 1 - 1 Udinese (U19)
Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
May 26
FT Juventus (U19) 1 - 1 AS Roma (U19)
Italy: Primavera 2
December 08
FT Benevento (U19) 0 - 1 Perugia (U19)
FT Bologna (U19) 2 - 1 Venezia (U19)
FT Carpi (U19) 2 - 1 Brescia (U19)
FT Cittadella (U19) 1 - 2 Parma (U19)
FT Cremonese (U19) 1 - 4 Spezia (U19)
FT Lazio (U19) 0 - 0 Livorno (U19)
FT Pescara (U19) 6 - 0 Foggia (U19)
FT Spal (U19) 3 - 0 Padova (U19)
FT Verona (U19) 4 - 0 Salernitana (U19)
FT Cosenza (U19) 0 - 1 Lecce (U19)
FT Frosinone (U19) 2 - 1 Crotone (U19)
FT Ascoli (U19) 0 - 0 Frosinone (U19)
FT Brescia (U19) 2 - 0 Cittadella (U19)
FT Padova (U19) 3 - 0 Cremonese (U19)
FT Parma (U19) 2 - 1 Carpi (U19)
FT Perugia (U19) 1 - 4 Pescara (U19)
FT Spezia (U19) 0 - 3 Bologna (U19)
FT Venezia (U19) 0 - 0 Verona (U19)
FT Salernitana (U19) 3 - 0 Spal (U19)
FT Lecce (U19) 2 - 0 Lazio (U19)
Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
May 26
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 3 Cagliari (U19)
FT Cagliari (U19) 4 - 1 Bari (U19)
FT Empoli (U19) 1 - 0 Ascoli (U19)
Italy: Primavera 2 - Play Offs
May 16
FT Novara (U19) 0 - 1 Palermo (U19)
Italy: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
May 13
FT Ascoli (U19) 2 - 1 Spezia (U19)
FT Cesena (U19) 1 - 2 Bari (U19)
Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera
November 16
FT Pescara (U19) 1 - 2 Sassuolo (U19)
FT Genoa (U19) 1 - 0 Cremonese (U19)
FT Brescia (U19) 0 - 1 Verona (U19)
FT Cosenza (U19) 3 - 0 Napoli (U19)
FT Perugia (U19) 5 - 1 Ascoli (U19)
FT Sampdoria (U19) 0 - 3 Spal (U19)
FT Crotone (U19) 2 - 4 Palermo (U19)
ET Cagliari (U19) 2 - 0 Cittadella (U19)
PT Carpi (U19) 2 - 3 Spal (U19)
FT Ascoli (U19) 1 - 0 Salernitana (U19)
PT Cosenza (U19) 2 - 1 Foggia (U19)
FT Lecce (U19) 1 - 2 Crotone (U19)
FT Livorno (U19) 1 - 2 Perugia (U19)
ET Napoli (U19) 3 - 0 Benevento (U19)
FT Sampdoria (U19) 1 - 0 Parma (U19)
FT Spezia (U19) 0 - 3 Cremonese (U19)
PT Venezia (U19) 1 - 2 Cittadella (U19)
FT Brescia (U19) 1 - 0 Udinese (U19)
FT Palermo (U19) 5 - 0 Lazio (U19)
FT Cagliari (U19) 4 - 3 Bologna (U19)
Italy: Supercoppa Primavera
January 07
ET Inter (U19) 2 - 1 AS Roma (U19)
Italy: Serie A Women
December 05
FT Fiorentina W 6 - 2 Bari W
FT Florentia W 0 - 3 Fiorentina W
FT ASD Verona W 3 - 1 Tavagnacco W
FT Atalanta W 5 - 1 Chievo Verona W
FT Juventus W 4 - 0 Sassuolo W
FT Orobica W 1 - 1 Bari W
FT AS Roma W 1 - 2 AC Milan W
FT Fiorentina W 0 - 2 Juventus W
FT AC Milan W 3 - 1 Orobica W
FT Atalanta W 0 - 2 AS Roma W
FT Bari W 0 - 2 Florentia W
FT Chievo Verona W 2 - 3 Tavagnacco W
FT Sassuolo W 4 - 1 ASD Verona W
FT Orobica W 0 - 2 Atalanta W
FT ASD Verona W 2 - 6 Fiorentina W
FT AS Roma W 7 - 1 Chievo Verona W
FT Florentia W 1 - 1 AC Milan W
FT Juventus W 5 - 0 Bari W
FT Tavagnacco W 1 - 1 Sassuolo W
FT AC Milan W 3 - 0 Juventus W
Italy: Serie A Women - Additional Match
May 20
PT Juventus W 1 - 0 Brescia W
FT Bari W 3 - 2 Ravenna W