Japan: J-League - Relegation
December 08
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
FT Yokohama FC 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Japan: J-League
December 01
FT Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Tosu
FT Kashiwa 4 - 2 Gamba Osaka
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
FT Kobe 3 - 2 Sendai
FT Nagoya 2 - 2 Shonan
FT Sapporo 2 - 2 Hiroshima
FT Urawa 3 - 2 FC Tokyo
FT Nagasaki 4 - 4 Shimizu
FT Yokohama Marinos 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan: J-League - Relegation
November 25
FT Omiya 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Japan: J-League
November 24
FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 3 Kashiwa
FT FC Tokyo 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Nagasaki
FT Hiroshima 1 - 2 Nagoya
FT Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Sapporo
FT Tosu 2 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
FT Shimizu 3 - 3 Kobe
FT Shonan 2 - 1 Urawa
FT Sendai 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers
FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shonan
FT Shimizu 2 - 0 Nagoya
Japan: J-League Division 2
November 17
FT Niigata 0 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FT JEF United 0 - 0 Tochigi
FT Gifu 0 - 0 Fukuoka
FT Kamatamare 0 - 2 Kyoto
FT Kanazawa 3 - 1 Mito
FT Kofu 0 - 1 Yokohama FC
FT Kumamoto 3 - 0 Ehime
FT Machida 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
FT Yamagata 1 - 1 Oita
FT Okayama 0 - 1 Omiya
FT Yamaga 0 - 0 Tokushima
FT Ehime 0 - 2 Machida
FT Mito 1 - 1 Gifu
FT Tochigi 0 - 1 Yamaga
FT Tokushima 0 - 0 Niigata
FT Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kumamoto
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Kofu
FT Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Kamatamare
FT Omiya 2 - 1 Yamagata
FT Kyoto 0 - 3 JEF United
Japan: Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs
Octobe 27
FT Shonan 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
PT Shonan 3 - 2 Kashiwa
FT Yokohama Marinos 2 - 2 Kashima Antlers
FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
FT Kashiwa 1 - 1 Shonan
FT Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Shonan
FT Kashiwa 1 - 1 Kofu
FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers
FT Yokohama Marinos 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka
FT Gamba Osaka 0 - 4 Yokohama Marinos
FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Kofu 2 - 2 Kashiwa
FT Shonan 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 Gamba Osaka
FT Urawa 2 - 1 Kofu
FT Sendai 3 - 1 Shonan
FT Kobe 1 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
FT Shonan 3 - 0 Sendai
FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
FT Kofu 2 - 0 Urawa
Japan: Ybc Levain Cup
May 16
FT FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Sendai
FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 4 Nagoya
FT Kobe 1 - 1 Tosu
FT Kofu 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
FT Sapporo 0 - 3 Shimizu
FT Shonan 2 - 0 Nagasaki
FT Urawa 1 - 0 Hiroshima
FT Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1 Niigata
FT Tosu 2 - 1 Nagasaki
FT Urawa 2 - 0 Nagoya
FT Niigata 3 - 2 FC Tokyo
FT Hiroshima 2 - 3 Gamba Osaka
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Shimizu
FT Kobe 3 - 4 Shonan
FT Sapporo 0 - 3 Kofu
FT Sendai 4 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
FT Tosu 0 - 0 Shonan
FT Niigata 3 - 1 Sendai
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 Sapporo
FT Shimizu 1 - 1 Kofu
Japan: Emperors Cup
December 09
FT Urawa 1 - 0 Sendai
FT Urawa 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
FT Sendai 3 - 2 Yamagata
FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Kofu
PT Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Sendai
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 3 Yamagata
FT Urawa 2 - 0 Tosu
FT Jubilo Iwata 4 - 2 Sapporo
ET Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Hiroshima
ET Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Kofu
ET Hiroshima 4 - 1 Nagoya
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Shonan
PT Yamagata 2 - 1 FC Tokyo
FT Tosu 3 - 0 Kobe
FT Urawa 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
FT Yokohama Marinos 2 - 3 Sendai
FT Kobe 6 - 1 JEF United
FT Tosu 3 - 1 Tokushima
PT Shonan 2 - 1 Nagasaki
FT Urawa 2 - 1 Yamaga
Japan: Super Cup
February 10
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
Japan: Youth Sahara Cup
November 18
FT Shimizu (A) 1 - 2 Yokohama M. (A)
FT Yokohama M. (A) 5 - 1 Kobe (A)
FT Shimizu (A) 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata (A)
FT Albirex Niigata (A) 2 - 0 G-Osaka (A)
FT Hiroshima (A) 1 - 2 Kobe (A)
PT Kashiwa (A) 1 - 2 Shimizu (A)
FT Yokohama M. (A) 5 - 2 Sapporo (A)
FT Sapporo (A) 1 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki (A)
FT Yokohama M. (A) 3 - 0 Nagoya (A)
FT G-Osaka (A) 1 - 0 Kashima (A)
FT Oita (A) 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata (A)
FT Shimizu (A) 6 - 1 Mito (A)
FT Tochigi (A) 0 - 1 Kashiwa (A)
FT Hiroshima (A) 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (A)
ET Kobe (A) 2 - 1 FC Tokyo (A)
Japan: Football Championships Women - Relegation
December 08
FT Yokohama FC Seagulls W 1 - 2 Nippon Sport Science University W
Japan: Football Championships Women
November 03
FT C-Osaka W 0 - 3 Beleza W
FT JEF United W 3 - 4 Vegalta Sendai W
FT Nippon Sport Science University W 0 - 3 Inac Kobe Leonesa W
FT Nojima Stella W 2 - 4 Urawa W
FT Parceiro Nagano W 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata W
FT Urawa W 0 - 1 Nippon Sport Science University W
FT Inac Kobe Leonesa W 4 - 0 C-Osaka W
FT Vegalta Sendai W 0 - 2 Nojima Stella W
FT Albirex Niigata W 1 - 0 JEF United W
FT Beleza W 2 - 1 Parceiro Nagano W
FT C-Osaka W 1 - 2 Vegalta Sendai W
FT Albirex Niigata W 0 - 2 Nojima Stella W
FT Nippon Sport Science University W 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai W
FT Parceiro Nagano W 1 - 1 JEF United W
FT Beleza W 0 - 0 Inac Kobe Leonesa W
FT C-Osaka W 1 - 2 Urawa W
FT Urawa W 0 - 2 Albirex Niigata W
FT Inac Kobe Leonesa W 4 - 0 Parceiro Nagano W
FT JEF United W 2 - 2 C-Osaka W
FT Vegalta Sendai W 0 - 3 Beleza W
Japan: Football Championships Women - Relegation
December 16
FT Sayama W 0 - 3 C-Osaka W
Japan: Empress'S Cup Women
December 02
FT Shizuoka Sangyo W 0 - 2 Inac Kobe Leonesa W
FT Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0 - 2 Urawa W
FT Albirex Niigata W 3 - 1 Nippon Sport Science University W
FT C-Osaka W 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai W
FT Beleza W 4 - 0 Orca Kamogawa W
FT Teikyo Institute W 0 - 1 JEF United W
FT Nojima Stella W 3 - 1 Harima Albion W
FT Parceiro Nagano W 1 - 0 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School W
FT Beleza W 6 - 1 JFA Academy W
FT Inac Kobe Leonesa W 4 - 0 NGU Nagoya W
FT Yokohama FC Seagulls W 2 - 1 Kanagawa University W
FT Parceiro Nagano W 4 - 0 Mukogawa W
FT JEF United W 2 - 0 Angeviolet Hiroshima W
FT Kunoichi W 1 - 2 Teikyo Institute W
FT Setagaya Sfida FC W 0 - 4 Harima Albion W
FT Nojima Stella W 3 - 0 Fujieda Masayoshi W
FT Albirex Niigata W 3 - 2 Yunogo W
FT Shizuoka Sangyo W 6 - 1 Nippon Sport Science University (II) W
FT Vegalta Sendai W 2 - 0 Waseda Univ. W
FT Nippon Sport Science University W 1 - 0 JEF United U18 W