South Korea: K League 1
Octobe 20
FT Daegu 2 - 1 Jeonnam
FT Gyeongnam 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
FT Jeju United 1 - 0 Seoul
FT Jeonbuk 3 - 2 Incheon
FT Suwon 2 - 0 Pohang
FT Ulsan Hyundai 3 - 0 Gangwon
FT Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 2 Jeonbuk
FT Gyeongnam 0 - 1 Jeju United
FT Sangju Sangmu 1 - 2 Suwon
FT Jeonnam 1 - 0 Seoul
FT Daegu 1 - 2 Incheon
FT Gangwon 1 - 1 Pohang
FT Incheon 2 - 2 Gyeongnam
FT Pohang 2 - 1 Daegu
FT Seoul 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu
FT Jeju United 1 - 0 Jeonnam
FT Jeonbuk 3 - 2 Gangwon
FT Suwon 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Jeonbuk 1 - 0 Jeonnam
FT Seoul 1 - 1 Incheon
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation
November 26
PT Sangju Sangmu 1 - 1 Busan
FT Busan 0 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
November 19
FT Gangwon 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Jeonbuk 2 - 3 Suwon
FT Seoul 3 - 2 Jeju United
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
November 18
FT Daegu 1 - 0 Jeonnam
FT Gwangju FC 0 - 4 Pohang
FT Incheon 2 - 0 Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation
November 18
FT Busan 3 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa
FT Asan Mugunghwa 1 - 0 Seongnam
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
November 05
FT Jeju United 0 - 0 Suwon
FT Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 2 Jeonbuk
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
November 05
FT Jeonnam 2 - 2 Incheon
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
November 04
FT Gangwon 4 - 0 Seoul
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
November 04
FT Daegu 2 - 0 Gwangju FC
FT Sangju Sangmu 3 - 4 Pohang
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
Octobe 29
FT Jeonbuk 3 - 0 Jeju United
FT Suwon 2 - 1 Gangwon
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
Octobe 29
FT Incheon 0 - 0 Gwangju FC
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
Octobe 28
FT Seoul 3 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
Octobe 28
FT Pohang 1 - 2 Daegu
FT Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 Jeonnam
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group
Octobe 22
FT Gangwon 0 - 4 Jeonbuk
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 1 Jeju United
South Korea: K League 1 - Relegation Group
Octobe 22
FT Gwangju FC 1 - 0 Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: K League 2
Octobe 21
FT Asan Mugunghwa 1 - 0 Seongnam
FT Ansan Greeners 3 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
FT Daejeon 0 - 1 Busan
FT Gwangju FC 0 - 2 Suwon City
FT Seoul E. 0 - 1 Anyang
FT Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners
FT Busan 3 - 1 Seoul E.
FT Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Anyang
FT Suwon City 3 - 2 Daejeon
FT Seongnam 2 - 2 Gwangju FC
FT Seongnam 1 - 2 Seoul E.
FT Ansan Greeners 0 - 2 Anyang
FT Daejeon 2 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa
FT Gwangju FC 1 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
FT Suwon City 0 - 3 Busan
FT Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Seongnam
FT Seoul E. 1 - 4 Gwangju FC
FT Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 1 Suwon City
FT Ansan Greeners 1 - 1 Daejeon
FT Anyang 1 - 2 Busan
South Korea: National League
Octobe 06
FT Cheonan 2 - 2 Gimhae
FT Mokpo 1 - 2 Busan Kyotong
FT Changwon 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
FT Gangneung 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail
FT Busan Kyotong 2 - 2 Changwon
FT Daejeon Korail 2 - 2 Gimhae
FT Gangneung 3 - 1 Mokpo
FT Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 2 Cheonan
FT Gimhae 1 - 0 Gangneung
FT Cheonan 2 - 1 Busan Kyotong
FT Mokpo 1 - 1 Changwon
FT Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 0 Daejeon Korail
FT Gimhae 3 - 4 Mokpo
FT Busan Kyotong 1 - 1 Daejeon Korail
FT Changwon 2 - 1 Cheonan
FT Gangneung 1 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
FT Gyeongju KHNP 0 - 0 Gimhae
FT Busan Kyotong 0 - 0 Gangneung
FT Daejeon Korail 1 - 2 Changwon
FT Mokpo 0 - 1 Cheonan
South Korea: National League - Play Offs
November 11
FT Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Gimhae
FT Gimhae 1 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP
FT Gimhae 1 - 0 Cheonan
FT Cheonan 2 - 2 Gimhae
South Korea: Korean Cup
Octobe 17
PT Suwon 3 - 2 Jeju United
PT Jeonnam 2 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa
FT Mokpo 1 - 2 Daegu
FT Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 0 Gimhae
FT Daegu 8 - 0 Yangpyeong
FT Gimhae 1 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP
FT Incheon 1 - 2 Mokpo
FT Seoul 1 - 2 Jeju United
FT Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 1 Jeonbuk
FT Busan 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
ET Cheonan 2 - 4 Suwon
FT Jeonnam 2 - 1 Chuncheon
ET Busan 3 - 2 Gyeongju Citizen
ET Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 0 Seongnam
FT Daegu 4 - 1 Yong In
FT Gimpo C. 1 - 6 Suwon
FT Incheon 2 - 0 Pocheon
FT Pohang 0 - 1 Jeonnam
FT Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 0 Suwon City
PT Yangpyeong 3 - 2 Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: Wk League Women
Octobe 22
FT Boeun Sangmu W 1 - 0 Seoul W
FT Gyeongju W 2 - 3 Hwacheon W
FT Suwon FMC W 0 - 0 Incheon Hyundai Steel W
FT Changnyeong W 2 - 0 Gumi Sportstoto W
FT Boeun Sangmu W 3 - 2 Changnyeong W
FT Gumi Sportstoto W 1 - 1 Suwon FMC W
FT Incheon Hyundai Steel W 4 - 1 Hwacheon W
FT Seoul W 1 - 2 Gyeongju W
FT Gumi Sportstoto W 0 - 3 Incheon Hyundai Steel W
FT Gyeongju W 4 - 1 Changnyeong W
FT Hwacheon W 1 - 0 Seoul W
FT Suwon FMC W 3 - 0 Boeun Sangmu W
FT Boeun Sangmu W 2 - 3 Gumi Sportstoto W
FT Gyeongju W 4 - 0 Suwon FMC W
FT Incheon Hyundai Steel W 3 - 3 Seoul W
FT Changnyeong W 3 - 5 Hwacheon W
FT Boeun Sangmu W 0 - 4 Incheon Hyundai Steel W
FT Gyeongju W 2 - 5 Gumi Sportstoto W
FT Hwacheon W 2 - 1 Suwon FMC W
FT Seoul W 2 - 2 Changnyeong W