Latvia: Synottip Virsliga - Relegation
November 17
FT Super Nova 0 - 3 Metta LU
FT Metta LU 7 - 2 Super Nova
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
November 10
FT RFS 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
FT Riga FC 4 - 4 Spartaks
FT Valmiera 1 - 0 Jelgava
FT Ventspils 4 - 1 Metta LU
FT FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Spartaks
FT Metta LU 1 - 2 Jelgava
FT RFS 1 - 2 Ventspils
FT Valmiera 0 - 2 Riga FC
FT Riga FC 0 - 0 Ventspils
FT Valmiera 0 - 2 Metta LU
FT Jelgava 0 - 2 FK Liepaja
FT Spartaks 0 - 4 RFS
FT FK Liepaja 0 - 1 Metta LU
FT Ventspils 1 - 1 Spartaks
FT Riga FC 2 - 0 Jelgava
FT RFS 3 - 0 Valmiera
FT FK Liepaja 0 - 1 Ventspils
FT Spartaks 4 - 0 Valmiera
FT Jelgava 0 - 4 RFS
FT Riga FC 2 - 1 Metta LU
Latvia: 1. Liga - Promotion Group
November 11
FT Super Nova 6 - 3 Rezekne
FT Tukums 2000 1 - 2 FC Daugava
FT FC Daugava 4 - 0 Super Nova
FT Rezekne 1 - 3 Tukums 2000
FT Super Nova 3 - 0 Tukums 2000
FT FC Daugava 5 - 1 Rezekne
Latvia: Latvian Cup
Octobe 24
PT Riga FC 1 - 0 Ventspils
Latvia: 1. Liga
Octobe 21
FT Alberts JDFS 0 - 8 Super Nova
FT Bebri 1 - 1 FK Smiltene
FT BFC Daugavpils 5 - 0 Tukums 2000
FT Rezekne 0 - 1 Auda
FT RTU 2 - 2 Grobina
FT Auda 3 - 0 Preilu BJSS
FT Balvu 2 - 0 Bebri
FT FK Smiltene 1 - 6 BFC Daugavpils
FT Grobina 2 - 1 Rezekne
FT Super Nova 3 - 0 RTU
FT Tukums 2000 1 - 3 Alberts JDFS
FT Preilu BJSS 1 - 2 Grobina
FT Bebri 0 - 5 BFC Daugavpils
FT Rezekne 2 - 6 Super Nova
FT Balvu 0 - 5 Auda
FT FK Smiltene 6 - 3 Alberts JDFS
FT Tukums 2000 1 - 2 RTU
FT Super Nova 3 - 2 Preilu BJSS
FT FK Smiltene 3 - 3 RTU
FT Grobina 6 - 1 Balvu
Latvia: Latvian Cup
September 19
FT Metta LU 1 - 2 Riga FC
FT Ventspils 2 - 1 RFS
ET FK Liepaja 0 - 1 Ventspils
PT BFC Daugavpils 3 - 4 Metta LU
FT Riga FC 3 - 1 Spartaks
FT Valmiera 0 - 3 RFS
FT FK Limbazi 0 - 15 RFS
FT RTU 0 - 5 FK Liepaja
FT Metta LU 2 - 1 Jelgava
FT Preilu BJSS 0 - 3 Valmiera
FT Super Nova 0 - 2 Riga FC
FT BetLanes 1 - 2 Ventspils
FT Grobina 2 - 6 BFC Daugavpils
FT Ghetto 1 - 8 Spartaks
FT Riga United 1 - 9 Ghetto
FT BetLanes 2 - 0 Auda
FT BFC Daugavpils 5 - 0 Alberts JDFS
FT DSVK Traktors 0 - 7 Grobina
FT Preilu BJSS 5 - 0 Bebri
Latvia: League Cup - Play Offs
March 25
PT Spartaks 2 - 3 RFS
FT Metta LU 4 - 1 Jelgava
Latvia: League Cup - 5th-8th Places
March 24
FT FK Liepaja 1 - 2 Riga FC
PT Ventspils 2 - 1 Valmiera
Latvia: League Cup - Play Offs
March 16
FT Metta LU 0 - 1 Spartaks
FT RFS 2 - 1 Jelgava
Latvia: League Cup - 5th-8th Places
March 15
FT Valmiera 1 - 2 Riga FC
FT Ventspils 1 - 7 FK Liepaja
Latvia: League Cup - Play Offs
March 09
PT Jelgava 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
FT Riga FC 1 - 2 Spartaks
FT Valmiera 0 - 4 Metta LU
FT Ventspils 0 - 2 RFS