Lithuania: A Lyga
June 21
FT Trakai 3 - 0 Utenis
FT Suduva 1 - 1 Atlantas
FT Stumbras 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Lietava 1 - 2 Zalgiris
FT Suduva 1 - 1 Lietava
FT Utenis 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Stumbras 0 - 0 Trakai
FT Zalgiris 3 - 0 Atlantas
FT Atlantas 2 - 2 Utenis
FT Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 Zalgiris
FT Trakai 2 - 0 Suduva
FT Lietava 1 - 2 Stumbras
FT Stumbras 1 - 1 Atlantas
FT Suduva 0 - 0 Zalgiris
FT Trakai 4 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Lietava 1 - 0 Utenis
FT Atlantas 0 - 1 Lietava
FT Utenis 0 - 0 Stumbras
FT Zalgiris 1 - 1 Trakai
FT Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 2 Suduva
Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group
November 26
FT Lietava 3 - 2 Suduva
FT Stumbras 1 - 1 Atlantas
FT Zalgiris 1 - 3 Trakai
FT Trakai 3 - 1 Lietava
FT Suduva 3 - 1 Atlantas
FT Zalgiris 2 - 2 Stumbras
FT Atlantas 2 - 1 Lietava
FT Trakai 1 - 1 Stumbras
Lithuania: A Lyga - Relegation
November 06
FT Utenis 0 - 1 Palanga
Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group
November 05
FT Suduva 1 - 3 Zalgiris
FT Zalgiris 2 - 0 Atlantas
FT Trakai 1 - 1 Suduva
Lithuania: A Lyga - Relegation
Octobe 29
FT Palanga 2 - 3 Utenis
Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group
Octobe 29
FT Stumbras 3 - 1 Lietava
FT Suduva 6 - 1 Stumbras
FT Lietava 1 - 4 Zalgiris
FT Atlantas 0 - 0 Trakai
Lithuania: I Lyga
June 27
FT Zalgiris 2 1 - 0 Stumbras 2
FT Trakai 2 2 - 1 Stumbras 2
FT Utenis 2 3 - 3 Kruoja
FT Vilniaus Vytis 5 - 1 Silute
FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 0 Stumbras 2
FT Trakai 2 1 - 2 FK Panevezys
FT Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Dainava Alytus
FT Tauras 2 - 3 Palanga
FT Silute 2 - 1 Zalgiris 2
FT Dainava Alytus 2 - 1 Vilniaus Vytis
FT FK Panevezys 2 - 0 Tauras
FT Nevezis 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai
FT Palanga 2 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai
FT Kruoja 1 - 2 Trakai 2
FT Stumbras 2 1 - 0 Utenis 2
FT Kruoja 3 - 1 Stumbras 2
FT Dainava Alytus 2 - 0 Zalgiris 2
FT FK Panevezys 0 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai
FT Koralas Klaipeda 3 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
FT Palanga 2 - 1 Vilniaus Vytis
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
June 26
FT Prelegentai Vilnius 0 - 8 Stumbras
FT Dainava Alytus 3 - 6 Vilniaus Vytis
FT Garliava 0 - 8 Trakai
FT Zalgiris 1 - 0 Atlantas
FT Elektrenu Versme 0 - 4 Lietava
FT FK Panevezys 2 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai
ET Panerys 3 - 2 Palanga
FT Koralas Klaipeda 0 - 4 Suduva
ET Elektrenu Versme 4 - 1 Saulininkas Siauliai
FT Prelegentai Vilnius 2 - 0 Tera-Griunvaldas
FT Viltis Vilnius 0 - 13 Atlantas
FT Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 3 Suduva
FT Palanga 1 - 0 Utenis
FT Panerys 2 - 1 Nevezis
PT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 2 Zalgiris
FT Dziugas Telsiai 5 - 0 Tauras
FT Adiada Siauliai 0 - 8 Dainava Alytus
FT Garliava 1 - 0 Mazeikiai
FT Silute 0 - 1 Stumbras
FT Sveikata 1 - 2 Lietava
Lithuania: Super Cup
February 26
FT Zalgiris 1 - 0 Trakai