Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group
November 11
FT Atlantas 1 - 5 Trakai
FT Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 2 Stumbras
FT Suduva 1 - 2 Zalgiris
FT Suduva 6 - 0 Atlantas
FT Stumbras 0 - 3 Trakai
FT Zalgiris 5 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Zalgiris 0 - 0 Atlantas
FT Stumbras 1 - 4 Suduva
FT Trakai 1 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania: A Lyga - Relegation - Play Offs
November 03
FT Palanga 2 - 0 Dainava Alytus
Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group
Octobe 31
FT Zalgiris 2 - 0 Stumbras
FT Atlantas 1 - 3 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Suduva 1 - 0 Trakai
FT Stumbras 6 - 0 Atlantas
Lithuania: A Lyga - Relegation - Play Offs
Octobe 28
FT Dainava Alytus 0 - 3 Palanga
Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group
Octobe 28
FT Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1 Suduva
FT Trakai 0 - 1 Zalgiris
Lithuania: A Lyga
Octobe 24
FT Suduva 1 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Zalgiris 3 - 1 Atlantas
FT Palanga 1 - 5 Stumbras
FT Lietava 1 - 2 Suduva
FT Zalgiris 2 - 2 Trakai
FT Zalgiris 2 - 1 Lietava
FT Atlantas 1 - 5 Zalgiris
FT Stumbras 1 - 2 Suduva
FT Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 Palanga
FT Trakai 1 - 0 Zalgiris
FT Atlantas 2 - 5 Suduva
FT Stumbras 3 - 0 Lietava
FT Trakai 1 - 2 Suduva
FT Suduva 0 - 0 Trakai
FT Lietava 0 - 6 Zalgiris
FT Atlantas 1 - 1 Palanga
FT Stumbras 0 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Zalgiris 1 - 0 Suduva
FT Trakai 3 - 0 Palanga
FT Atlantas 1 - 3 Stumbras
Lithuania: I Lyga
Octobe 20
FT Banga Gargzdai 2 - 0 Stumbras 2
FT Dainava Alytus 6 - 0 Kupiskis
FT Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Utenis
FT FC Pakruojis 0 - 2 Zalgiris 2
FT Nevezis 1 - 2 FK Panevezys
FT NFA Kaunas 3 - 0 Koralas Klaipeda
FT Trakai 2 3 - 2 Vilniaus Vytis
FT Dainava Alytus 2 - 1 Banga Gargzdai
FT Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Stumbras 2
FT NFA Kaunas 3 - 1 Stumbras 2
AW' Koralas Klaipeda 0 - 3 Utenis
FT Dainava Alytus 2 - 1 Vilniaus Vytis
FT Nevezis 2 - 0 NFA Kaunas
FT Stumbras 2 4 - 0 FC Pakruojis
FT Banga Gargzdai 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
FT FK Panevezys 6 - 2 Kupiskis
FT Trakai 2 2 - 0 Zalgiris 2
FT Dainava Alytus 4 - 1 Nevezis
FT Stumbras 2 1 - 0 Zalgiris 2
AW' Utenis 3 - 0 Koralas Klaipeda
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
September 30
FT Stumbras 0 - 3 Zalgiris
FT Dainava Alytus 0 - 4 Stumbras
FT Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 3 Zalgiris
FT Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 Palanga
FT Suduva 1 - 4 Zalgiris
FT Viltis Vilnius 0 - 3 Stumbras
FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 2 Dainava Alytus
FT Atlantas 1 - 3 Stumbras
FT Babrungas 2 - 3 Viltis Vilnius
FT Elektrenu Versme 0 - 10 Dainava Alytus
FT Lietava 0 - 5 Zalgiris
FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 0 FC Pakruojis
FT Nevezis 0 - 4 Palanga
FT Kupiskis 1 - 7 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Trakai 0 - 3 Suduva
FT Saned J. 0 - 9 Dainava Alytus
FT Saulininkas Siauliai 2 - 11 Lietava
FT TOP Kickers 2 - 7 Kauno Zalgiris
FT Panerys 0 - 1 Trakai
FT Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 1 Kupiskis
Lithuania: Super Cup
February 17
FT Suduva 5 - 0 Stumbras