Malta: Premier League - Relegation
May 12
FT Mosta 3 - 1 Qormi
Malta: Premier League
May 06
FT Tarxien 1 - 6 Hibernians
FT Floriana 1 - 2 Birkirkara
FT Hamrun 2 - 1 Valletta
FT Mosta 4 - 2 Pembroke
FT Sliema 2 - 1 Balzan
FT St. Andrews 2 - 3 Gzira
FT Gzira 1 - 1 Birkirkara
FT Hibernians 3 - 1 St. Andrews
FT Balzan 1 - 1 Hamrun
FT Pembroke 0 - 2 Sliema
FT Mosta 0 - 2 Floriana
FT Valletta 0 - 2 Tarxien
FT Birkirkara 2 - 0 Hibernians
FT Sliema 1 - 1 Mosta
FT Hamrun 1 - 2 Pembroke
FT St. Andrews 3 - 1 Valletta
FT Floriana 1 - 1 Gzira
FT Tarxien 0 - 3 Balzan
FT Sliema 3 - 0 Floriana
FT Mosta 2 - 1 Hamrun
Malta: Division 1
April 30
FT Lija Athletic 2 - 1 Mqabba
FT Senglea Athletics 4 - 2 Naxxar Lions
FT Sirens 2 - 1 Qormi
FT Marsa FC 2 - 4 Zebbug
FT Fgura 2 - 2 Gharghur
FT Vittoriosa 1 - 1 Rabat Ajax
FT Pieta Hotspurs 3 - 0 Melita
FT Melita 0 - 3 Senglea Athletics
FT Gharghur 3 - 5 Vittoriosa
FT Qormi 3 - 0 Fgura
FT Naxxar Lions 2 - 1 Sirens
FT Marsa FC 2 - 4 Lija Athletic
FT Zebbug 2 - 3 Rabat Ajax
FT Mqabba 1 - 3 Pieta Hotspurs
FT Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 0 Marsa FC
FT Sirens 2 - 2 Melita
FT Vittoriosa 1 - 2 Qormi
FT Fgura 1 - 2 Naxxar Lions
FT Senglea Athletics 1 - 0 Mqabba
FT Lija Athletic 3 - 1 Zebbug
Malta: Fa Trophy
May 20
FT Floriana 2 - 0 Sliema
FT Tarxien 0 - 3 Sliema
FT Victoria Wanderers 1 - 3 Floriana
FT Floriana 2 - 0 Hamrun
ET Balzan 1 - 2 Tarxien
FT Victoria Wanderers 2 - 0 Pembroke
PT Senglea Athletics 0 - 1 Sliema
FT Hamrun 1 - 0 Mqabba
FT Balzan 1 - 0 Valletta
FT Marsa FC 1 - 2 Pembroke
FT Floriana 4 - 1 Ghajnsielem
FT Sliema 5 - 0 Qrendi
FT Victoria Wanderers 1 - 0 St. Andrews
ET Vittoriosa 1 - 2 Senglea Athletics
FT Lija Athletic 0 - 3 Tarxien
FT Nadur 0 - 2 Hamrun
FT Balzan 3 - 1 Zebbug
FT Vittoriosa 3 - 2 Gzira
FT Valletta 1 - 0 San Gwann FC
FT Victoria Hotspurs 2 - 3 Ghajnsielem
Malta: Super Cup
December 21
FT Valletta 2 - 1 Sliema
Malta: Summer Cup - Play Offs
August 07
FT Valletta 0 - 2 Sliema
Malta: Summer Cup - 5th-6th Places
August 06
FT Mosta 2 - 0 Sirens
Malta: Summer Cup - Play Offs
July 31
FT Sliema 1 - 0 St. Andrews
FT Valletta 3 - 0 Pembroke
Malta: Summer Cup
July 29
FT Sliema 1 - 0 Sirens
FT Mosta 0 - 3 Valletta
FT Valletta 2 - 0 St. Andrews
FT Sirens 1 - 3 Pembroke
FT Pembroke 1 - 2 Sliema
FT Pembroke 1 - 2 Sliema