Malta: Premier League
Octobe 15
FT Sliema 3 - 0 Birkirkara
FT Gzira 4 - 0 Hamrun
FT Floriana 1 - 1 Balzan
FT Mosta 1 - 0 St. Andrews
FT Valletta 4 - 2 Lija Athletic
FT Naxxar Lions 1 - 2 Tarxien
FT Senglea Athletics 0 - 1 Hibernians
FT Tarxien 2 - 1 Sliema
FT Hamrun 5 - 2 Mosta
FT St. Andrews 1 - 0 Senglea Athletics
FT Hibernians 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions
FT Birkirkara 0 - 3 Valletta
FT Balzan 4 - 3 Lija Athletic
FT Floriana 1 - 1 Gzira
FT Balzan 2 - 1 Valletta
FT St. Andrews 2 - 3 Gzira
FT Hamrun 0 - 1 Floriana
FT Birkirkara 3 - 2 Naxxar Lions
FT Lija Athletic 0 - 2 Sliema
FT Tarxien 1 - 1 Senglea Athletics
Malta: Premier League - Relegation
May 12
FT Mosta 3 - 1 Qormi
Malta: Division 1
Octobe 16
FT Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 1 Marsa FC
FT Sirens 2 - 2 San Gwann FC
FT Zebbug 0 - 0 Pembroke
FT Rabat Ajax 1 - 4 Melita
FT Mqabba 3 - 0 Vittoriosa
FT Pieta Hotspurs 1 - 4 Qormi
FT Zabbar 1 - 1 Qrendi
FT Qormi 2 - 1 Mqabba
FT San Gwann FC 1 - 1 Marsa FC
FT Zebbug 1 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians
FT Pembroke 4 - 1 Rabat Ajax
FT Qrendi 3 - 1 Sirens
FT Vittoriosa 1 - 1 Zabbar
FT Melita 0 - 5 Pieta Hotspurs
FT Rabat Ajax 2 - 3 Zebbug
FT Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 3 San Gwann FC
FT Marsa FC 1 - 1 Qrendi
FT Sirens 2 - 1 Vittoriosa
FT Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 4 Pembroke
FT Zabbar 0 - 3 Qormi
Malta: Fa Trophy
September 20
PT Ghajnsielem 3 - 2 Kirkop
FT Xghajra 2 - 1 Msida Saint-Joseph
PT Oratory 4 - 5 Kercem Ajax
FT Mtarfa 1 - 3 Dingli Swallows
FT Victoria Wanderers 1 - 4 Xewkija
FT Mdina 2 - 3 Mellieha
FT Victoria Hotspurs 1 - 0 Nadur
FT Xbiex 1 - 4 St. Venera
FT Zurrieq 3 - 1 Qala Saints
FT Mellieha 4 - 3 Munxar
FT Xewkija 4 - 1 Marsaskala
FT Oratory 4 - 0 Ghaxaq
FT Xghajra 4 - 1 St. Lawrence
FT Nadur 4 - 1 Xaghra
Malta: Fa Trophy
May 20
FT Floriana 2 - 0 Sliema
FT Tarxien 0 - 3 Sliema
FT Victoria Wanderers 1 - 3 Floriana
FT Floriana 2 - 0 Hamrun
ET Balzan 1 - 2 Tarxien
FT Victoria Wanderers 2 - 0 Pembroke
Malta: Super Cup
December 21
FT Valletta 2 - 1 Sliema
Malta: Summer Cup
August 04
FT Gzira 2 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs
FT Lija Athletic 0 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians
FT Qrendi 0 - 1 St. Andrews
FT Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians
FT St. Andrews 3 - 0 Lija Athletic
FT Gzira 3 - 1 Qrendi
FT Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 2 St. Andrews
FT Zejtun Corinthians 3 - 3 Gzira
FT Qrendi 1 - 4 Lija Athletic
FT Lija Athletic 1 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs
FT Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 0 Qrendi
FT Gzira 1 - 3 St. Andrews
FT Qrendi 0 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs
FT St. Andrews 5 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians
FT Gzira 1 - 3 Lija Athletic