Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
February 17
FT Lobos BUAP 3 - 1 Queretaro
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 - 0 Club America
FT Guadalajara Chivas 3 - 0 Atlas
FT Club Leon 3 - 0 Toluca
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3 - 2 Necaxa
FT Cruz Azul 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
FT Club Tijuana 3 - 0 Veracruz
FT Puebla 1 - 1 Pachuca
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 3 Monterrey
FT Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Club Tijuana
FT Toluca 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
FT Necaxa 3 - 3 Guadalajara Chivas
FT Club America 0 - 3 Club Leon
FT Pachuca 2 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
FT Monterrey 4 - 0 Lobos BUAP
FT Queretaro 0 - 2 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Atlas 1 - 2 Puebla
FT Veracruz 0 - 2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Guadalajara Chivas 0 - 0 Veracruz
FT Lobos BUAP 1 - 1 Pachuca
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
December 17
FT Cruz Azul 0 - 2 Club America
FT Club America 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
FT Club America 6 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Monterrey
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 - 1 Club America
FT Monterrey 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
FT Club America 3 - 2 Toluca
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Santos Laguna 0 - 2 Monterrey
FT Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Queretaro
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Toluca 2 - 2 Club America
FT Monterrey 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
FT Queretaro 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
November 25
FT Lobos BUAP 2 - 0 Toluca
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
FT Monterrey 3 - 1 Atlas
FT Guadalajara Chivas 0 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Club America 4 - 1 Veracruz
FT Pachuca 1 - 1 Club Leon
FT Queretaro 1 - 0 Necaxa
FT Puebla 0 - 0 Club Tijuana
FT Monarcas Morelia 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
FT Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Club America
FT Toluca 0 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Club Tijuana 2 - 3 Monarcas Morelia
FT Necaxa 1 - 1 Monterrey
FT Club Leon 0 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 6 - 1 Puebla
FT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP
FT Atlas 0 - 0 Pachuca
FT Veracruz 2 - 2 Queretaro
FT Atlas 0 - 0 Club Leon
FT Queretaro 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
May 21
FT Toluca 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
FT Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Toluca
FT Club America 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
FT Toluca 4 - 1 Club Tijuana
FT Club Tijuana 2 - 1 Toluca
FT Santos Laguna 4 - 1 Club America
FT Santos Laguna 2 - 0 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Toluca 2 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
FT Monterrey 1 - 2 Club Tijuana
FT Club America 2 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 2 Toluca
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2 - 0 Santos Laguna
FT Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Monterrey
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 - 4 Club America
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
February 18
FT Tampico Madero 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Leones Negros 4 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 6 Atlante
FT Venados 1 - 0 UAEM Potros
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Zacatepec
FT Atl. San Luis 2 - 0 Juarez
FT Zacatecas Mineros 0 - 0 Correcaminos
FT Atlante 4 - 0 Leones Negros
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Juarez 0 - 1 Venados
FT Zacatepec 1 - 0 Celaya
FT Correcaminos 0 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT UAEM Potros 1 - 1 Tampico Madero
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 2 Zacatepec
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Atlante
FT Atl. San Luis 4 - 1 Celaya
FT Zacatecas Mineros 1 - 0 UAEM Potros
FT Tampico Madero 0 - 1 Juarez
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
December 03
ET Atl. San Luis 4 - 2 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 Atl. San Luis
FT Atlante 2 - 0 Atl. San Luis
FT Juarez 1 - 0 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Atl. San Luis 3 - 0 Atlante
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 0 Juarez
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 3 Atl. San Luis
FT Atlante 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Juarez 1 - 1 Leones Negros
FT Zacatecas Mineros 0 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Atl. San Luis 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Atlante
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 0 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Leones Negros 1 - 1 Juarez
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
November 11
FT Leones Negros 4 - 1 Celaya
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Atl. San Luis
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 3 Juarez
FT Zacatepec 1 - 1 Tampico Madero
FT Correcaminos 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Atlante 1 - 0 UAEM Potros
FT Zacatecas Mineros 3 - 1 Venados
FT Tampico Madero 0 - 3 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Juarez 2 - 3 Atlante
FT Celaya 1 - 2 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 0 Zacatepec
FT Venados 0 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Atl. San Luis 0 - 0 Leones Negros
FT UAEM Potros 2 - 1 Correcaminos
FT Leones Negros 3 - 0 Venados
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 1 Tampico Madero
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 0 Celaya
FT Zacatepec 2 - 3 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 UAEM Potros
FT Correcaminos 1 - 2 Juarez
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Super Final
May 13
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 5 - 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
April 29
FT Leones Negros 2 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 0 Leones Negros
FT Leones Negros 1 - 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 2 Leones Negros
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 2 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Zacatepec
FT Leones Negros 4 - 0 Atlante
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 1 Celaya
FT Zacatecas Mineros 4 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Atlante 2 - 0 Leones Negros
FT Zacatepec 1 - 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 1 Zacatecas Mineros
FT Celaya 1 - 2 Dorados de Sinaloa
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Clausura
February 13
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 0 Zacatepec
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Zacatecas Mineros 0 - 0 Lobos BUAP
FT Atlante 0 - 1 Club Tijuana
FT Club Leon 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
FT Queretaro 2 - 3 Zacatepec
FT Club America 3 - 1 Necaxa
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 UAEM Potros
FT Leones Negros 2 - 4 Atlas
FT Puebla 3 - 2 Tampico Madero
FT Atl. San Luis 2 - 0 Club America
FT Zacatepec 1 - 0 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Club Leon
FT Lobos BUAP 0 - 0 Veracruz
FT Atlas 1 - 2 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT UAEM Potros 2 - 2 Correcaminos
FT Guadalajara Chivas 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
FT Pachuca 0 - 1 Atlante
FT Tampico Madero 0 - 1 Juarez
FT Club America 1 - 0 Atl. San Luis
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
November 01
FT Monterrey 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
PT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Club Leon
PT Pachuca 3 - 4 Monterrey
FT Monterrey 1 - 0 Queretaro
PT Club Leon 2 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
PT Pachuca 4 - 3 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Monterrey 4 - 2 Zacatepec
FT Cruz Azul 2 - 0 Juarez
FT Guadalajara Chivas 1 - 3 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Queretaro 2 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 4 - 0 Puebla
PT Club America 2 - 3 Juarez
FT Club Tijuana 1 - 2 Cruz Azul
FT Necaxa 0 - 2 Club Leon
FT Pachuca 3 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura
September 14
FT Zacatepec 3 - 2 Atlas
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 Veracruz
FT Toluca 1 - 0 Club Tijuana
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
FT Atl. San Luis 0 - 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT Pachuca 2 - 0 Celaya
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3 - 1 Tampico Madero
FT Venados 0 - 1 Puebla
FT Zacatecas Mineros 1 - 2 Queretaro
FT Atlas 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
FT Juarez 2 - 2 Toluca
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Pachuca
FT Monarcas Morelia 1 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas
FT Monterrey 3 - 2 Venados
FT Necaxa 1 - 0 U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT Club America 3 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa
FT Queretaro 1 - 0 Club Leon
FT Club Tijuana 3 - 1 Juarez
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 5 - 1 Atl. San Luis
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Final Stage
July 15
FT Monterrey 0 - 1 Necaxa
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Clausura - Play Offs
April 12
FT Necaxa 1 - 0 Toluca
FT Necaxa 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
PT Zacatepec 1 - 2 Toluca
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1 - 2 Necaxa
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 3 Toluca
FT Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Queretaro
PT Zacatepec 2 - 1 Club Leon
FT Club Leon 4 - 1 Celaya
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP
PT Monterrey 1 - 2 Queretaro
PT Zacatepec 2 - 1 Pachuca
FT Tampico Madero 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
FT Toluca 2 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
FT Necaxa 2 - 1 Atlas
Mexico: Campeón De Campeones
July 16
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 4 - 0 Santos Laguna
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura
February 19
FT Monterrey W 1 - 0 Atlas W
FT Guadalajara Chivas W 0 - 0 U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
FT Toluca W 1 - 2 Veracruz W
FT Monarcas Morelia W 3 - 1 Queretaro W
FT Puebla W 0 - 0 Club Tijuana W
FT Club America W 2 - 0 Pachuca W
FT Necaxa W 0 - 1 Club Leon W
FT Cruz Azul W 1 - 3 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
FT Club Leon W 1 - 1 Monterrey W
FT Club Tijuana W 0 - 2 Cruz Azul W
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 4 - 0 Monarcas Morelia W
FT Pachuca W 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP W
FT Veracruz W 0 - 0 Club America W
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0 - 1 Toluca W
FT Atlas W 3 - 4 Santos Laguna W
FT Queretaro W 1 - 1 Necaxa W
FT Club Tijuana W 1 - 0 Toluca W
FT Santos Laguna W 0 - 1 Club Leon W
FT Lobos BUAP W 3 - 0 Veracruz W
FT Monarcas Morelia W 0 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas W
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura - Play Offs
December 16
PT U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1 - 2 Club America W
FT Club America W 2 - 2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 4 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas W
FT Pachuca W 0 - 1 Club America W
FT Guadalajara Chivas W 1 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
FT Club America W 0 - 0 Pachuca W
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0 - 0 Atlas W
FT Pachuca W 5 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
FT Guadalajara Chivas W 0 - 0 Monterrey W
FT Club America W 3 - 1 Toluca W
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0 - 1 Pachuca W
FT Atlas W 1 - 2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
FT Monterrey W 1 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas W
FT Toluca W 2 - 2 Club America W
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura
November 19
FT Monarcas Morelia W 1 - 3 Club Leon W
FT Puebla W 1 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
FT Club America W 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP W
FT Toluca W 0 - 1 Pachuca W
FT Guadalajara Chivas W 1 - 1 Queretaro W
FT Monterrey W 2 - 0 Santos Laguna W
FT Necaxa W 0 - 4 Atlas W
FT Cruz Azul W 2 - 1 Veracruz W
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 7 - 0 Necaxa W
FT Club Leon W 1 - 0 Necaxa W
FT Club Tijuana W 0 - 3 Puebla W
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas W
FT Pachuca W 3 - 2 Club America W
FT Veracruz W 2 - 4 Toluca W
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0 - 1 Cruz Azul W
FT Atlas W 1 - 1 Monterrey W
FT Queretaro W 0 - 3 Monarcas Morelia W
FT Santos Laguna W 1 - 1 Atlas W
FT Monterrey W 0 - 1 Club Leon W
FT Toluca W 1 - 2 U.N.A.M.- Pumas W