Morocco: Botola Pro
December 12
FT Raja Casablanca 3 - 2 Difaa El Jadidi
FT FAR Rabat 1 - 3 Berkane
FT Hassania Agadir 2 - 1 FUS Rabat
FT RAC Casablanca 0 - 1 Hoceima
FT Olympique Safi 1 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
PP Berkane - Raja Casablanca
PP Difaa El Jadidi - Hassania Agadir
PP FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat
PP Hoceima - Kawkab Marrakech
PP Moghreb Tetouan - IR Tanger
PP RAC Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga
PP Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
PP Wydad - Olympique Safi
FT IR Tanger 1 - 0 Rapide Oued Zem
FT Olympique Khouribga 1 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan
FT FUS Rabat 0 - 2 Hoceima
FT Difaa El Jadidi 1 - 2 Berkane
FT Moghreb Tetouan 1 - 1 RAC Casablanca
FT Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 2 Kawkab Marrakech
FT Difaa El Jadidi 4 - 1 Olympique Khouribga
Morocco: Elite 2
December 11
PP Sidi Kacem - Benguerir
FT Widad Temara 0 - 4 Maghreb Fes
FT Dcheira 1 - 2 Mouloudia Oujda
FT Ittihad Khemisset 0 - 1 KAC Kenitra
FT Kasba Tadla 3 - 1 Rachad Bernoussi
FT Wydad Fes 1 - 0 Sale
FT Youssoufia Berrechid 2 - 1 Raja Beni Mellal
FT USM Oujda 0 - 1 Jeunesse Massira
FT KAC Kenitra 1 - 1 Sidi Kacem
FT Jeunesse Massira 1 - 2 Ittihad Khemisset
FT Kasba Tadla 0 - 0 Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Maghreb Fes 1 - 2 Raja Beni Mellal
FT Mouloudia Oujda 2 - 0 Widad Temara
FT Benguerir 1 - 2 Dcheira
FT Rachad Bernoussi 0 - 0 Wydad Fes
FT Sale 4 - 0 USM Oujda
FT Raja Beni Mellal 2 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda
FT Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 Jeunesse Massira
FT USM Oujda 4 - 3 Rachad Bernoussi
FT Wydad Fes 2 - 0 Kasba Tadla
Morocco: Coupe Du Trone
November 18
PT Raja Casablanca 2 - 1 Difaa El Jadidi
FT Raja Casablanca 0 - 0 FAR Rabat
FT Difaa El Jadidi 4 - 3 Berkane
FT FAR Rabat 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca
FT Berkane 0 - 0 Difaa El Jadidi
FT Berkane 4 - 0 Kasba Tadla
FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 2 Raja Casablanca
FT Kasba Tadla 0 - 1 Berkane
FT Raja Casablanca 5 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT Difaa El Jadidi 2 - 0 Hoceima
FT Olympique Khouribga 1 - 3 FAR Rabat
FT FUS Rabat 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca
FT Berkane 2 - 1 Wydad
FT FAR Rabat 2 - 0 Olympique Khouribga
FT Hoceima 2 - 1 Difaa El Jadidi
FT Wydad 1 - 1 Berkane
FT Raja Casablanca 0 - 0 FUS Rabat
FT IR Tanger 1 - 1 Difaa El Jadidi
FT Hassania Agadir 1 - 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT Olympique Khouribga 2 - 0 Rapide Oued Zem