Nigeria: Npfl
November 19
SP' Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah
SP' El Kanemi - Kwara United
SP' Enyimba - Enugu Rangers
SP' Heartland - MFM FC
SP' Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars
SP' Katsina Utd - Lobi Stars
SP' Nasarawa - Akwa United
SP' Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes
SP' Rivers United - Wikki Tourist
SP' Sunshine Stars - Go Round
SP' Akwa United - Kano Pillars
SP' Heartland - El Kanemi
SP' Ifeanyi Ubah - Enyimba
SP' Katsina Utd - Abia Warriors
SP' Kwara United - Enugu Rangers
SP' Lobi Stars - Plateau United
SP' MFM FC - Yobe Stars
SP' Nasarawa - Rivers United
SP' Niger Tornadoes - Go Round
SP' Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars
Nigeria: Npfl Pre-Season - Play Offs
December 17
FT CHAN Eagles 3 - 2 MFM FC
Nigeria: Npfl Pre-Season
December 15
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 1 MFM FC
FT CHAN Eagles 1 - 0 Enyimba
FT CHAN Eagles 0 - 0 Plateau United
FT Kano Pillars 0 - 0 Akwa United
FT Akwa United 1 - 1 MFM FC
FT Plateau United 1 - 1 Enyimba
Nigeria: Nnl
November 04
FT Bendel 2 - 1 Shooting Stars
FT Kaduna United 7 - 1 Taraba
AW' ABS 3 - 0 Kada
15:00 J'Atete - Bendel
SP Bayelsa - Gateway Utd.
FT Crown FC 0 - 1 Delta Stars
FT Mighty Jets 3 - 1 Aklosendi
FT Remo Stars 2 - 1 Super Stores
FT Road Safety 2 - 0 Kogi
FT Rovers FC 0 - 1 Dynamite Force
FT Taraba 1 - 2 ABS
FT Warri 2 - 0 Spartans
FT J'Atete 2 - 1 Abia Comets
FT Nnewi 0 - 1 Ikorodu United
FT Osun 0 - 1 Delta Force
FT Kada 2 - 1 Nigeria Airforce FC
FT Abia Comets 1 - 0 Akwa Starlets
FT Delta Stars 3 - 1 Rovers FC
FT Gateway Utd. 1 - 0 J'Atete
FT Taraba 0 - 3 Kogi
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Play Offs
Octobe 24
PT Enugu Rangers 4 - 3 Kano Pillars
FT Enugu Rangers 4 - 2 Nasarawa
PT Katsina Utd 2 - 3 Kano Pillars
FT Enyimba 2 - 4 Kano Pillars
FT Nasarawa 1 - 0 El Kanemi
PT Enugu Rangers 2 - 1 Akwa United
FT Katsina Utd 3 - 1 Kwara United
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup
September 28
FT Akwa United 0 - 2 Nasarawa
FT El Kanemi 1 - 0 Supreme
FT Enugu Rangers 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars
FT J'Atete 0 - 5 Enyimba
FT Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Kwara United
FT Plateau United 0 - 1 Katsina Utd
FT Rivers United 0 - 1 Abia Warriors
FT Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Kogi
FT Plateau United 1 - 1 Enyimba
FT J'Atete 2 - 4 Katsina Utd
FT Nasarawa 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
FT Rivers United 0 - 1 Kwara United
FT Supreme 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 2 Abia Warriors
FT Kogi 0 - 1 Akwa United
FT Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 El Kanemi
FT Katsina Utd 0 - 1 Enyimba
FT J'Atete 1 - 3 Plateau United
FT Abia Warriors 1 - 5 Kwara United
FT El Kanemi 1 - 2 Enugu Rangers
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Qualification
September 19
FT Dynamite Force 2 - 0 Enyimba
FT Cofine 0 - 2 Sushine Stars
FT El Kanemi 1 - 0 Katsina Feeders
FT Osun 0 - 1 Katsina Utd
FT Wikki Tourist 4 - 1 Bayelsa
FT Akwa United 5 - 2 Aklosendi
FT Crown FC 1 - 3 Abia Warriors
PT Go Round 1 - 2 Supreme
FT Ifeanyi Ubah 0 - 1 J'Atete
FT Kano Pillars 2 - 0 Sokoto
FT Kebbi 0 - 3 Enugu Rangers
FT Kogi 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
FT Mighty Jets 1 - 3 Kwara United
FT Nasarawa 3 - 0 Standard
FT Remo Stars 0 - 1 Rivers United
FT Yobe Stars 0 - 1 Plateau United
FT Doma United 1 - 4 J'Atete
PT Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes Feeder
FT George Turnah 1 - 2 Nasarawa
WO' Wikki Tourist - Crime Buster
Nigeria: Super Cup
November 20
FT Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers