Nigeria: Npfl
June 13
FT Heartland 0 - 0 Enyimba
FT MFM FC 1 - 0 El Kanemi
FT Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Heartland
FT Enyimba 2 - 0 Katsina Utd
FT Go Round 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 1 Rivers United
FT Kwara United 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
FT Niger Tornadoes 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
FT Plateau United 2 - 2 Abia Warriors
FT Sunshine Stars 2 - 0 Nasarawa
FT Yobe Stars 0 - 1 Akwa United
FT Enyimba 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
FT Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Kano Pillars
FT El Kanemi 1 - 0 Plateau United
FT Heartland 1 - 0 Go Round
FT Katsina Utd 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers
FT Lobi Stars 3 - 0 Yobe Stars
FT Nasarawa 4 - 3 Enyimba
FT Rivers United 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars
FT Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Kwara United
Nigeria: Npfl Pre-Season - Play Offs
December 17
FT CHAN Eagles 3 - 2 MFM FC
Nigeria: Npfl Pre-Season
December 15
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 1 MFM FC
FT CHAN Eagles 1 - 0 Enyimba
FT CHAN Eagles 0 - 0 Plateau United
FT Kano Pillars 0 - 0 Akwa United
FT Akwa United 1 - 1 MFM FC
FT Plateau United 1 - 1 Enyimba
Nigeria: Nnl
Octobe 17
FT Abia Comets 1 - 0 Akwa Starlets
FT Delta Force 1 - 1 Remo Stars
FT Delta Stars 3 - 1 Rovers FC
FT Dynamite Force 1 - 1 Osun
FT Gateway Utd. 1 - 0 J'Atete
FT Shooting Stars 2 - 1 Warri
FT Super Stores 2 - 0 Nnewi
15:00 Taraba - Kogi
FT Ikorodu United 1 - 0 Crown FC
FT Spartans 1 - 0 Bayelsa
22:00 Akwa Starlets - Warri
FT Giordano 3 - 2 Sokoto
FT J'Atete 0 - 0 Bendel
FT Jigawa Golden Stars 3 - 0 FC Zamfara
FT Kogi 2 - 1 Kaduna United
FT Malunfashi 3 - 1 Adamawa
FT Osun 1 - 0 Rovers FC
FT EFCC 1 - 2 Real Stars
FT ABS 1 - 0 Kogi
FT Warri 1 - 0 J'Atete
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Play Offs
Octobe 10
FT Enugu Rangers 4 - 2 Nasarawa
PT Katsina Utd 2 - 3 Kano Pillars
FT Enyimba 2 - 4 Kano Pillars
FT Nasarawa 1 - 0 El Kanemi
PT Enugu Rangers 2 - 1 Akwa United
FT Katsina Utd 3 - 1 Kwara United
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup
September 28
FT Akwa United 0 - 2 Nasarawa
FT Elkanemi 1 - 0 Supreme
FT Enugu Rangers 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars
FT J'Atete 0 - 5 Enyimba
FT Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Kwara United
FT Plateau United 0 - 1 Katsina Utd
FT Rivers United 0 - 1 Abia Warriors
FT Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Kogi
FT Plateau United 1 - 1 Enyimba
FT J'Atete 2 - 4 Katsina Utd
FT Nasarawa 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
FT Rivers United 0 - 1 Kwara United
FT Supreme 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 2 Abia Warriors
FT Kogi 0 - 1 Akwa United
FT Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 Elkanemi
FT Katsina Utd 0 - 1 Enyimba
FT J'Atete 1 - 3 Plateau United
FT Abia Warriors 1 - 5 Kwara United
FT El Kanemi 1 - 2 Enugu Rangers
Nigeria: Aiteo Cup - Qualification
September 19
FT Dynamite Force 2 - 0 Enyimba
FT Cofine 0 - 2 Sushine Stars
FT El Kanemi 1 - 0 Katsina Feeders
FT Osun 0 - 1 Katsina Utd
FT Wikki Tourist 4 - 1 Bayelsa
FT Akwa United 5 - 2 Aklosendi
FT Crown FC 1 - 3 Abia Warriors
PT Go Round 1 - 2 Supreme
FT Ifeanyi Ubah 0 - 1 J'Atete
FT Kano Pillars 2 - 0 Sokoto
FT Kebbi 0 - 3 Enugu Rangers
FT Kogi 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
FT Mighty Jets 1 - 3 Kwara United
FT Nasarawa 3 - 0 Standard
FT Remo Stars 0 - 1 Rivers United
FT Yobe Stars 0 - 1 Plateau United
FT Doma United 1 - 4 J'Atete
PT Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes Feeder
FT George Turnah 1 - 2 Nasarawa
WO' Wikki Tourist - Crime Buster