Australia & Oceania: World Cup - Qualification - Third Stage
March 29
FT Tahiti 1 - 2 Papua New Guinea
FT New Zealand 2 - 0 Fiji
FT Fiji 0 - 2 New Zealand
FT Papua New Guinea 1 - 3 Tahiti
FT New Caledonia 0 - 0 New Zealand
FT Solomon Islands 1 - 0 Tahiti
FT New Zealand 2 - 0 New Caledonia
AW' Tahiti 3 - 0 Solomon Islands
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup - Play Offs
June 11
PT New Zealand 1 - 0 Papua New Guinea
FT Papua New Guinea 2 - 1 Solomon Islands
FT New Zealand 1 - 0 New Caledonia
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup
June 05
FT Tahiti 1 - 1 New Caledonia
FT Papua New Guinea 8 - 0 Samoa
FT New Zealand 1 - 0 Solomon Islands
FT Fiji 2 - 3 Vanuatu
FT New Caledonia 7 - 0 Samoa
FT Papua New Guinea 2 - 2 Tahiti
FT Solomon Islands 0 - 1 Fiji
FT Vanuatu 0 - 5 New Zealand
FT Tahiti 4 - 0 Samoa
FT Papua New Guinea 1 - 1 New Caledonia
FT Vanuatu 0 - 1 Solomon Islands
FT New Zealand 3 - 1 Fiji
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Play Offs
April 16
FT Auckland City 2 - 0 Tefana
FT Wellington 7 - 1 Magenta
FT Tefana 0 - 2 Auckland City
FT Magenta 2 - 2 Wellington
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League
March 18
FT Tefana 2 - 2 Marist
FT Rewa 2 - 1 Erakor Golden Star
FT Auckland City 11 - 0 Malampa Revivors
FT Lae City 3 - 5 Western
FT Tefana 2 - 0 Rewa
FT Erakor Golden Star 2 - 1 Marist
FT Auckland City 2 - 0 Lae City
FT Western 2 - 1 Malampa Revivors
FT Erakor Golden Star 2 - 4 Tefana
FT Marist 4 - 2 Rewa
FT Western 1 - 2 Auckland City
FT Malampa Revivors 2 - 5 Lae City
FT Hienghene 3 - 1 Puaikura
FT Wellington 8 - 0 Ba
FT Magenta 5 - 0 Madang Fox
FT Central Sport 3 - 0 Soaga
FT Wellington 3 - 1 Hienghene
FT Puaikura 0 - 1 Ba
FT Magenta 4 - 2 Central Sport
FT Soaga 3 - 4 Madang Fox
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Preliminary
February 03
FT Soaga 1 - 1 Veitongo
FT Puaikura 3 - 1 Utulei Youth
FT Veitongo 3 - 1 Utulei Youth
FT Puaikura 2 - 1 Soaga
FT Veitongo 0 - 4 Puaikura
FT Utulei Youth 3 - 4 Soaga
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U20 - Play Offs
September 17
FT New Zealand U20 5 - 0 Vanuatu U20
FT Vanuatu U20 2 - 1 Solomon Islands U20
FT New Zealand U20 3 - 1 New Caledonia U20
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U20
September 10
FT Cook Islands U20 1 - 3 Tahiti U20
FT New Caledonia U20 0 - 1 Vanuatu U20
FT Fiji U20 1 - 1 Papua New Guinea U20
FT Solomon Islands U20 0 - 0 New Zealand U20
FT Tahiti U20 1 - 4 New Zealand U20
FT Vanuatu U20 3 - 1 Papua New Guinea U20
FT Cook Islands U20 0 - 3 Solomon Islands U20
FT New Caledonia U20 1 - 1 Fiji U20
FT Tahiti U20 2 - 2 Solomon Islands U20
FT Vanuatu U20 1 - 0 Fiji U20
FT New Zealand U20 3 - 0 Cook Islands U20
FT Papua New Guinea U20 1 - 4 New Caledonia U20
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U20 - Qualification
June 27
FT Samoa U20 3 - 3 Tonga U20
FT Cook Islands U20 5 - 0 American Samoa U20
FT Samoa U20 0 - 1 Cook Islands U20
FT Tonga U20 1 - 1 American Samoa U20
FT American Samoa U20 0 - 5 Samoa U20
FT Tonga U20 1 - 1 Cook Islands U20
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U17 - Play Offs
February 25
FT New Caledonia (U17) 0 - 7 New Zealand (U17)
FT New Zealand (U17) 2 - 1 Papua New Guinea (U17)
FT New Caledonia (U17) 3 - 2 Solomon Islands (U17)
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U17
February 19
FT New Zealand (U17) 5 - 0 Fiji (U17)
FT Solomon Islands (U17) 12 - 0 Samoa (U17)
FT Papua New Guinea (U17) 2 - 1 Tahiti (U17)
FT Vanuatu (U17) 2 - 3 New Caledonia (U17)
FT Fiji (U17) 3 - 0 Samoa (U17)
FT New Zealand (U17) 2 - 1 Solomon Islands (U17)
FT Tahiti (U17) 1 - 1 New Caledonia (U17)
FT Papua New Guinea (U17) 3 - 3 Vanuatu (U17)
FT Fiji (U17) 1 - 1 Solomon Islands (U17)
FT Samoa (U17) 0 - 11 New Zealand (U17)
FT Tahiti (U17) 1 - 0 Vanuatu (U17)
FT New Caledonia (U17) 3 - 2 Papua New Guinea (U17)