World: World Cup - Play Offs
July 15
FT France 4 - 2 Croatia
FT Belgium 2 - 0 England
ET Croatia 2 - 1 England
FT France 1 - 0 Belgium
PT Russia 2 - 3 Croatia
FT Sweden 0 - 2 England
FT Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
FT Uruguay 0 - 2 France
PT Colombia 1 - 2 England
FT Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
FT Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
FT Brazil 0 - 0 Mexico
PT Croatia 2 - 1 Denmark
PT Spain 1 - 2 Russia
FT Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
FT France 4 - 3 Argentina
World: World Cup
June 28
FT England 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
FT Japan 0 - 1 Poland
FT Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
FT Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
FT Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
FT Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
FT South Korea 2 - 0 Germany
FT Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia
FT Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina
FT Australia 0 - 2 Peru
FT Denmark 0 - 0 France
FT Iran 1 - 1 Portugal
FT Spain 2 - 2 Morocco
FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia
FT Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
FT Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
FT England 6 - 1 Panama
FT Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Play Offs
May 20
FT Lautoka 3 - 4 Wellington
FT Wellington 6 - 0 Lautoka
FT Marist 0 - 1 Lautoka
FT Auckland City 2 - 2 Wellington
FT Lautoka 1 - 1 Marist
FT Wellington 0 - 0 Auckland City
FT AS Dragon 1 - 2 Lautoka
FT Auckland City 2 - 0 Solomon Warriors
FT Nalkutan 1 - 2 Marist
FT Wellington 11 - 0 Lae City
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League
March 03
FT Auckland City 1 - 0 Lautoka
FT Madang Fox 1 - 2 Venus
FT Soaga 1 - 3 Marist
FT Wellington 5 - 1 Magenta
FT Auckland City 5 - 0 Madang Fox
FT Venus 1 - 2 Lautoka
FT Marist 1 - 1 Magenta
FT Wellington 7 - 1 Soaga
FT Venus 0 - 7 Auckland City
FT Lautoka 3 - 1 Madang Fox
FT Marist 1 - 1 Wellington
FT Magenta 2 - 0 Soaga
FT Solomon Warriors 2 - 1 AS Dragon
FT Lossi 2 - 2 Erakor Golden Star
FT Lae City 1 - 4 Nalkutan
FT Ba 4 - 1 Tupapa
FT Erakor Golden Star 3 - 4 AS Dragon
FT Solomon Warriors 6 - 1 Lossi
FT Tupapa 0 - 4 Nalkutan
FT Lae City 1 - 0 Ba
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Preliminary
January 27
FT Pago 0 - 5 Tupapa
FT Soaga 6 - 0 Veitongo
FT Pago 1 - 13 Soaga
FT Veitongo 2 - 9 Tupapa
FT Veitongo 1 - 1 Pago
FT Tupapa 1 - 0 Soaga
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19 - Play Offs
August 19
FT New Zealand (U19) 1 - 0 Tahiti (U19)
FT New Caledonia (U19) 4 - 1 Solomon Islands (U19)
FT Solomon Islands (U19) 1 - 3 Tahiti (U19)
FT New Zealand (U19) 2 - 1 New Caledonia (U19)
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19
August 13
FT Fiji (U19) 1 - 1 New Caledonia (U19)
FT Solomon Islands (U19) 1 - 0 Vanuatu (U19)
FT Tahiti (U19) 2 - 0 Tonga (U19)
FT Papua New Guinea (U19) 0 - 4 New Zealand (U19)
FT New Caledonia (U19) 8 - 1 Vanuatu (U19)
FT Solomon Islands (U19) 1 - 0 Fiji (U19)
FT Tahiti (U19) 6 - 0 Papua New Guinea (U19)
FT New Zealand (U19) 14 - 0 Tonga (U19)
FT Vanuatu (U19) 1 - 3 Fiji (U19)
FT New Caledonia (U19) 2 - 3 Solomon Islands (U19)
FT New Zealand (U19) 2 - 1 Tahiti (U19)
FT Tonga (U19) 0 - 4 Papua New Guinea (U19)
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U19 - Qualification
June 02
FT Cook Islands (U19) 2 - 1 American Samoa (U19)
FT Samoa (U19) 1 - 1 Tonga (U19)
FT Cook Islands (U19) 0 - 1 Samoa (U19)
FT Tonga (U19) 2 - 0 American Samoa (U19)
FT Tonga (U19) 3 - 0 Cook Islands (U19)
FT American Samoa (U19) 0 - 3 Samoa (U19)
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 - Play Offs
September 22
PT Solomon Islands U16 0 - 1 New Zealand U16
FT Fiji U16 1 - 2 Tahiti U16
FT Tahiti U16 1 - 4 New Zealand U16
FT Solomon Islands U16 3 - 1 Fiji U16
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16
September 16
FT Tahiti U16 5 - 1 Samoa U16
FT Fiji U16 1 - 0 New Caledonia U16
FT Solomon Islands U16 5 - 0 Vanuatu U16
FT New Zealand U16 4 - 3 Papua New Guinea U16
FT Samoa U16 1 - 1 New Caledonia U16
FT Fiji U16 0 - 3 Tahiti U16
FT Solomon Islands U16 5 - 0 New Zealand U16
FT Papua New Guinea U16 5 - 0 Vanuatu U16
FT New Caledonia U16 1 - 2 Tahiti U16
FT Samoa U16 2 - 3 Fiji U16
FT Papua New Guinea U16 0 - 5 Solomon Islands U16
FT Vanuatu U16 0 - 8 New Zealand U16
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 - Qualification
July 20
FT Tonga U16 0 - 9 Samoa U16
FT Cook Islands U16 1 - 3 American Samoa U16
FT Tonga U16 0 - 0 Cook Islands U16
FT American Samoa U16 3 - 10 Samoa U16
FT American Samoa U16 2 - 2 Tonga U16
FT Samoa U16 3 - 0 Cook Islands U16
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup Women - Play Offs
December 01
FT Fiji W 0 - 8 New Zealand W
FT Papua New Guinea W 7 - 1 New Caledonia W
FT New Zealand W 8 - 0 New Caledonia W
FT Papua New Guinea W 1 - 5 Fiji W
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Nations Cup Women
November 25
FT Fiji W 0 - 10 New Zealand W
FT Tonga W 1 - 0 Cook Islands W
FT New Caledonia W 2 - 0 Samoa W
FT Papua New Guinea W 3 - 1 Tahiti W
FT New Zealand W 6 - 0 Cook Islands W
FT Tonga W 0 - 12 Fiji W
FT New Caledonia W 2 - 6 Papua New Guinea W
FT Tahiti W 5 - 5 Samoa W
FT Cook Islands W 0 - 3 Fiji W
FT New Zealand W 11 - 0 Tonga W
FT Tahiti W 2 - 4 New Caledonia W
FT Samoa W 0 - 5 Papua New Guinea W