Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
June 26
FT Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 0 Union Comercio
FT Alianza Lima 4 - 1 Sport Rosario
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 U. de Deportes
FT Garcilaso 2 - 1 Cajamarca
FT Melgar 4 - 1 Sporting Cristal
FT Dep. Municipal 3 - 1 Alianza Atletico
FT Ayacucho 3 - 1 Juan Aurich
FT San Martin 3 - 2 AD Cantolao
FT U. de Deportes 1 - 1 Alianza Atletico
FT Cajamarca 3 - 1 San Martin
FT AD Cantolao 0 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Alianza Atletico 1 - 1 Juan Aurich
FT Ayacucho 1 - 2 Melgar
FT U. de Deportes 1 - 1 Dep. Municipal
FT Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Garcilaso
FT Union Comercio 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 0 Cajamarca
FT Alianza Atletico 2 - 0 Melgar
FT Alianza Lima 4 - 0 Ayacucho
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 0 Union Comercio
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano - Play Offs
May 31
PT Cajamarca 2 - 2 Melgar
FT Melgar 1 - 0 Cajamarca
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
May 14
FT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
FT Garcilaso 7 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Melgar
FT Sport Rosario 1 - 1 AD Cantolao
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Dep. Municipal
FT U. de Deportes 3 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
FT San Martin 2 - 0 Ayacucho
FT Alianza Atletico 1 - 2 Union Comercio
FT Melgar 2 - 2 Ayacucho
FT AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 2 U. de Deportes
FT Ayacucho 1 - 2 Alianza Atletico
FT Melgar 0 - 0 Sport Rosario
FT Union Comercio 2 - 1 San Martin
FT Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Garcilaso
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 2 Cajamarca
FT Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Dep. Municipal
FT Union Comercio 0 - 2 Ayacucho
FT U. de Deportes 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Peru: Primera Division - Play Offs
December 18
FT Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Melgar
FT Melgar 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
FT U. de Deportes 3 - 2 Dep. Municipal
PT Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Dep. Municipal
FT Melgar 2 - 2 U. de Deportes
FT U. de Deportes 1 - 2 Melgar
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
November 27
FT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Ayacucho
FT Comerciantes Unidos 7 - 2 Alianza Atletico
FT Defensor La Bocana 3 - 3 Union Comercio
FT Garcilaso 2 - 1 Dep. Municipal
FT Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Cesar Vallejo
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
FT Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Melgar
FT U. de Deportes 0 - 1 San Martin
FT Alianza Lima 4 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Alianza Atletico 4 - 2 Cajamarca
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 3 Sporting Cristal
FT San Martin 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 Defensor La Bocana
FT Ayacucho 1 - 1 U. de Deportes
FT Union Comercio 0 - 0 Garcilaso
FT Melgar 1 - 2 Juan Aurich
FT Comerciantes Unidos 5 - 1 San Martin
FT U. de Deportes 1 - 1 Cajamarca
FT Alianza Atletico 4 - 0 Alianza Lima
FT Garcilaso 2 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
August 14
FT Alianza Atletico 2 - 1 Garcilaso
FT Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Ayacucho 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Cesar Vallejo 2 - 2 Dep. Municipal
FT Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Defensor La Bocana
FT San Martin 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Union Comercio 3 - 1 Melgar
FT Cajamarca 2 - 1 U. de Deportes
FT Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 1 Alianza Atletico
FT U. de Deportes 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal
FT Garcilaso 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
FT Defensor La Bocana 2 - 1 San Martin
FT Melgar 1 - 1 Cesar Vallejo
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Cajamarca
FT Dep. Municipal 4 - 1 Union Comercio
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Ayacucho
FT San Martin 3 - 1 U. de Deportes
FT Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Melgar
FT Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Defensor La Bocana
FT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Ayacucho
Peru: Segunda Division
June 25
FT Carlos Manucci 2 - 2 Los Caimanes
FT Huaral 0 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol
FT Sport Boys 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
FT Sport Loreto 3 - 0 Defensor La Bocana
FT Willy Serrato 5 - 1 Cienciano
FT Alfredo Salinas 0 - 0 Sport Victoria
FT Sport Ancash 0 - 1 Santa Rosa
FT Defensor La Bocana 4 - 2 Huaral
FT Deportivo Coopsol 0 - 2 Sport Boys
FT Hualgayoc 3 - 3 Alfredo Salinas
FT Cienciano 4 - 0 Sport Ancash
FT Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 Willy Serrato
FT Los Caimanes 2 - 1 Sport Loreto
FT Sport Victoria 2 - 0 Carlos Manucci
FT Carlos Manucci 3 - 1 Hualgayoc
FT Huaral 2 - 1 Los Caimanes
FT Santa Rosa 1 - 1 Cienciano
FT Sport Ancash 1 - 1 Cesar Vallejo
FT Sport Boys 5 - 1 Defensor La Bocana
FT Sport Loreto 1 - 0 Sport Victoria
Peru: Segunda Division - Additional Match
December 11
FT AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Sport Ancash
Peru: Copa Peru - Final Group
December 11
FT Binacional 1 - 0 Hualgayoc
FT Racing Club Huamachuco 1 - 2 Sport Rosario
FT Hualgayoc 4 - 1 Racing Club Huamachuco
FT Sport Rosario 3 - 2 Binacional
FT Binacional 0 - 1 Racing Club Huamachuco
FT Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Hualgayoc
Peru: Copa Peru
November 27
FT Hualgayoc 6 - 2 Tacna Heroica
FT Carlos Orellana 1 - 0 Binacional
FT Sport Rosario 4 - 3 Kola San Martin
FT Deportivo Garcilaso 0 - 4 Racing Club Huamachuco
FT Racing Club Huamachuco 1 - 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
FT Tacna Heroica 2 - 2 Hualgayoc
FT Kola San Martin 0 - 1 Sport Rosario
FT Binacional 6 - 3 Carlos Orellana
FT Carlos Orellana 2 - 1 San Jose Agua Blanca
FT Deportivo Ascension 3 - 0 Kola San Martin
FT Aguas Verdes 1 - 0 Tacna Heroica
FT Deportivo Garcilaso 3 - 1 Franciscano San Roman
FT Aguila 2 - 0 Racing Club Huamachuco
FT Hualgayoc 5 - 3 Jose Maria Arguedas
FT Sport Rosario 6 - 2 Deportivo Venus
FT Binacional 3 - 1 Octavio Espinoza de Ica
FT Jose Maria Arguedas 1 - 0 Hualgayoc
FT Franciscano San Roman 0 - 0 Deportivo Garcilaso
FT Racing Club Huamachuco 4 - 0 Aguila
FT Tacna Heroica 3 - 1 Aguas Verdes