Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
December 03
FT AD Cantolao 1 - 0 U. de Deportes
FT Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Ayacucho 1 - 1 Dep. Municipal
FT Cajamarca 2 - 0 Alianza Atletico
FT Melgar 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Garcilaso 2 - 1 San Martin
FT Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Union Comercio
FT Sport Rosario 2 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT U. de Deportes 3 - 1 Cajamarca
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Ayacucho
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
FT San Martin 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 1 Melgar
FT Alianza Atletico 1 - 4 Sport Rosario
FT Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 3 Garcilaso
FT Union Comercio 2 - 2 AD Cantolao
FT Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Dep. Municipal
FT Ayacucho 3 - 3 U. de Deportes
FT Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Alianza Atletico
FT Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Union Comercio
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
August 14
FT U. de Deportes 2 - 1 AD Cantolao
FT Alianza Atletico 0 - 0 Cajamarca
FT Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
FT San Martin 2 - 2 Garcilaso
FT Union Comercio 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal
FT Dep. Municipal 2 - 0 Ayacucho
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Melgar
FT Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Sport Rosario
FT Garcilaso 2 - 1 Dep. Municipal
FT Sport Rosario 1 - 0 Alianza Atletico
FT Cajamarca 1 - 0 U. de Deportes
FT Garcilaso 2 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Alianza Lima 3 - 2 San Martin
FT AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Union Comercio
FT Melgar 1 - 1 Dep. Municipal
FT Ayacucho 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
FT Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 2 San Martin
FT Dep. Municipal 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Garcilaso
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano - Play Offs
May 31
PT Cajamarca 2 - 2 Melgar
FT Melgar 1 - 0 Cajamarca
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
May 14
FT Cajamarca 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
FT Garcilaso 7 - 0 Juan Aurich
FT Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Melgar
FT Sport Rosario 1 - 1 AD Cantolao
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Dep. Municipal
FT U. de Deportes 3 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
FT San Martin 2 - 0 Ayacucho
FT Alianza Atletico 1 - 2 Union Comercio
FT Melgar 2 - 2 Ayacucho
FT AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal
FT Dep. Municipal 1 - 2 U. de Deportes
FT Ayacucho 1 - 2 Alianza Atletico
FT Melgar 0 - 0 Sport Rosario
FT Union Comercio 2 - 1 San Martin
FT Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Garcilaso
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 2 Cajamarca
FT Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Dep. Municipal
FT Union Comercio 0 - 2 Ayacucho
FT U. de Deportes 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
FT Cajamarca 2 - 1 Garcilaso
Peru: Primera Division - Play Offs
December 18
FT Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Melgar
FT Melgar 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Peru: Segunda Division - Additional Match
November 26
PT Cesar Vallejo 1 - 2 Sport Boys
Peru: Segunda Division
November 19
FT Alfredo Salinas 2 - 2 Cienciano
FT Carlos Manucci 0 - 0 Santa Rosa
FT Hualgayoc 1 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
FT Huaral 3 - 0 Willy Serrato
FT Los Caimanes 3 - 1 Defensor La Bocana
FT Sport Loreto 2 - 2 Sport Ancash
FT Sport Victoria 1 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol
FT Cesar Vallejo 7 - 2 Alfredo Salinas
FT Cienciano 1 - 1 Carlos Manucci
FT Defensor La Bocana 6 - 1 Sport Victoria
FT Willy Serrato 1 - 3 Sport Boys
FT Deportivo Coopsol 4 - 2 Hualgayoc
FT Santa Rosa 4 - 0 Sport Loreto
FT Sport Ancash 1 - 4 Huaral
FT Los Caimanes 0 - 2 Willy Serrato
PP Alfredo Salinas - Deportivo Coopsol
FT Hualgayoc 5 - 0 Defensor La Bocana
FT Huaral 2 - 4 Santa Rosa
FT Sport Boys 6 - 0 Sport Ancash
FT Sport Loreto 3 - 4 Cienciano
Peru: Segunda Division - Additional Match
December 11
FT AD Cantolao 2 - 0 Sport Ancash
Peru: Copa Peru - Final Group
December 10
FT Binacional 2 - 0 CN Iquitos
FT Mariategui de Picota 2 - 3 Grau
FT Mariategui de Picota 1 - 2 CN Iquitos
FT Binacional 0 - 0 Grau
FT Grau 2 - 0 CN Iquitos
FT Binacional 4 - 1 Mariategui de Picota
Peru: Copa Peru
November 26
FT CN Iquitos 1 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Mariategui de Picota 4 - 0 Coronel
FT Grau 4 - 0 Jose Maria Arguedas
FT Binacional 4 - 1 San Martin
FT Coronel 2 - 1 Mariategui de Picota
FT Jose Maria Arguedas 4 - 0 Grau
FT Las Palmas 3 - 2 CN Iquitos
FT San Martin 1 - 1 Binacional
FT Independiente Aguas Verdes 3 - 1 Mariategui de Picota
FT Jose Galvez 1 - 1 San Martin
FT Defensor Laure Sur 2 - 1 Binacional
FT Jose Maria Arguedas 3 - 0 Alfonso Ugarte
FT Coronel 1 - 1 Club Sport La Vid
FT CN Iquitos 2 - 0 Juan Aurich Pastor
FT Las Palmas 4 - 0 Diablos Rojos
FT Grau 1 - 1 Carlos Stein
FT Juan Aurich Pastor 1 - 0 CN Iquitos
FT Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Grau
FT Diablos Rojos 0 - 1 Las Palmas
FT San Martin 2 - 0 Jose Galvez