Portugal: Primeira Liga
Octobe 01
FT Belenenses 1 - 0 Guimaraes
FT Maritimo 1 - 1 Benfica
FT Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Porto
FT Braga 6 - 0 Estoril
FT Rio Ave 2 - 1 Setubal
FT Boavista 1 - 0 Feirense
FT Ferreira 3 - 2 Moreirense
FT Portimonense 2 - 2 Aves
FT Chaves 1 - 1 Tondela
FT Setubal 1 - 1 Boavista
FT Aves 0 - 0 Rio Ave
FT Tondela 1 - 2 Braga
FT Feirense 1 - 4 Belenenses
FT Guimaraes 2 - 1 Maritimo
FT Benfica 2 - 0 Ferreira
FT Moreirense 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
FT Estoril 0 - 2 Chaves
FT Porto 5 - 2 Portimonense
FT Chaves 3 - 0 Moreirense
FT Portimonense 2 - 1 Feirense
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Octobe 08
FT Leixoes 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
FT Oliveirense 2 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica
FT Nacional 0 - 4 Real SC
FT Braga B 5 - 4 Nacional
FT Academica 1 - 2 Benfica B
FT Sporting B 4 - 3 Santa Clara
FT Academico Viseu 4 - 1 FC Porto B
FT CD Cova da Piedade 2 - 0 Leixoes
FT Sporting Covilha 1 - 0 Arouca
FT Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Guimaraes B
FT Real SC 1 - 1 Famalicao
FT Uniao Madeira 0 - 0 Penafiel
FT Varzim 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Famalicao 1 - 1 Braga B
FT Santa Clara 1 - 2 Varzim
FT FC Porto B 2 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Guimaraes B 1 - 1 Uniao Madeira
FT Benfica B 1 - 1 Sporting Covilha
FT Arouca 2 - 0 Sporting B
Portugal: Segunda Liga - Relegation
June 03
FT Merelinense 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT Leixoes 1 - 1 SC Praiense
FT Academico Viseu 2 - 0 Merelinense
FT SC Praiense 0 - 1 Leixoes
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Octobe 08
FT AD Fafe 0 - 1 AD Oliveirense
FT Camara de Lobos 1 - 4 Minas de Argozelo
FT CDC Montalegre 3 - 2 Atletico Arcos
FT Maritimo B 1 - 1 Nogueirense
FT Mondinense 0 - 5 Merelinense
FT Operario 1 - 3 Moura
FT SC Lusitania 1 - 1 Torreense
FT SC Mirandela 3 - 2 Vilaverdense
FT Vizela 1 - 0 Pedras Salgadas
FT Amarante 1 - 3 SC Espinho
FT Castrense 1 - 1 Lusitano VRSA
FT Coruchense 0 - 0 Pero Pinheiro
FT Fornos de Algodres 1 - 2 Ferreira de Aves
FT Oleiros 1 - 3 Leiria
FT Oriental 2 - 1 Olhanense
FT Sintrense 1 - 5 Alcanenense
FT Sourense 1 - 1 Gafanha
FT Sousense 1 - 3 Felgueiras
FT Torcatense 1 - 0 GD Braganca
FT Trofense 2 - 3 Camacha
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation
June 18
FT Gouveia 2 - 1 GD Braganca
PT SC Mirandela 3 - 0 Tourizense
FT GD Braganca 5 - 0 Gouveia
FT Tourizense 2 - 0 SC Mirandela
FT Aljustrelense 1 - 0 Tourizense
FT Atletico CP 0 - 0 Gouveia
FT GD Braganca 3 - 1 SC Angrense
FT SC Mirandela 2 - 0 Carapinheirense
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Final Stage
June 04
FT Oliveirense 0 - 2 Real SC
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation
May 28
FT Carapinheirense 0 - 0 SC Mirandela
FT Tourizense 2 - 0 Aljustrelense
FT SC Angrense 1 - 0 GD Braganca
FT Gouveia 1 - 0 Atletico CP
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Relegation Group
May 14
FT Agueda 2 - 2 Estarreja
FT Alcanenense 1 - 1 Caldas
FT Alcobaca 0 - 3 SC Lusitania
FT Carapinheirense 6 - 1 Naval
FT CDC Montalegre 2 - 1 Vilaverdense
FT Coimbroes 0 - 0 Sanjoanense
FT FC Cesarense 1 - 2 Anadia
FT Gafetense 0 - 5 Leiria
FT Tourizense 3 - 0 Cinfaes
FT Loures 2 - 1 Oriental
FT Malveira 2 - 1 FC Barreirense
FT Mortagua 0 - 2 Moimenta
FT Oleiros 2 - 1 Vilafranquense
FT Pedras Rubras 2 - 2 Camacha
FT Pinhalnovense 4 - 0 Lusitano VRSA
FT Ponte da Barca 0 - 4 Alianca de Gandra
FT Sao Martinho 5 - 0 SC Mirandela
FT Sousense 1 - 0 Nogueirense
FT Trofense 2 - 1 AD Limianos
FT Viana A. 1 - 1 Aljustrelense
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Promotion Group
May 14
FT Amarante 2 - 0 Maritimo B
FT Gafanha 1 - 4 AD Oliveirense
FT Lusitano FCV 2 - 2 Merelinense
FT Oliveirense 0 - 1 Salgueiros
FT Fatima 1 - 1 Louletano
FT Real SC 2 - 1 Sacavenense
FT SC Farense 3 - 1 SC Praiense
FT Torreense 0 - 0 Operario
FT AD Oliveirense 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Maritimo B 0 - 1 Lusitano FCV
FT Merelinense 2 - 1 Gafanha
FT Operario 1 - 1 Real SC
FT Salgueiros 2 - 2 Amarante
FT SC Praiense 0 - 1 Fatima
FT Louletano 3 - 2 Torreense
FT Sacavenense 2 - 1 SC Farense
FT Amarante 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Fatima 2 - 1 Sacavenense
FT Lusitano FCV 0 - 1 Salgueiros
FT SC Farense 2 - 1 Real SC
Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Octobe 15
ET Academica 2 - 1 Ferreira
FT Santa Clara 2 - 1 Belenenses
FT SC Praiense 4 - 1 Alcains
PT AD Oliveirense 1 - 0 Torreense
FT Alta Lisboa 0 - 2 Famalicao
PT Amarante 1 - 2 Sporting Ideal
FT Arouca 3 - 0 Coruchense
FT Canelas 2010 1 - 3 Moreirense
PT Gafanha 0 - 1 Freamunde
FT Leiria 2 - 0 SC Espinho
ET Leixoes 3 - 2 Tondela
PT Moura 0 - 1 Portimonense
FT Nacional 4 - 2 Merelinense
ET Pinhalnovense 1 - 2 Setubal
FT Sanjoanense 0 - 4 Rio Ave
FT SC Farense 1 - 0 Estoril
FT SC Vila Real 0 - 1 Aves
FT Uniao Madeira 3 - 2 Oriental
FT Vilaverdense 1 - 0 Boavista
FT Vizela 3 - 1 Sintrense
Portugal: League Cup
Octobe 10
FT Oliveirense 0 - 0 Moreirense
FT Ferreira 1 - 1 Rio Ave
FT Guimaraes 1 - 1 Feirense
FT Benfica 1 - 1 Braga
FT Leixoes 1 - 0 Ferreira
FT Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Maritimo
Portugal: League Cup - First Stage
September 03
FT Boavista 1 - 2 Braga
FT Rio Ave 2 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Portimonense 3 - 1 Chaves
FT Maritimo 1 - 0 Estoril
FT Setubal 1 - 0 Tondela
FT Arouca 1 - 2 Ferreira
FT Moreirense 1 - 0 Aves
FT Oliveirense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Uniao Madeira 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT Belenenses 0 - 1 Real SC
PT Academica 0 - 1 Arouca
FT Varzim 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
FT Penafiel 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT CD Cova da Piedade 3 - 2 Nacional
PT Sporting Covilha 1 - 2 Uniao Madeira
FT Famalicao 1 - 2 Santa Clara
FT Leixoes 2 - 0 Academico Viseu
Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs
January 29
FT Braga 0 - 1 Moreirense
FT Moreirense 3 - 1 Benfica
FT Setubal 0 - 3 Braga
Portugal: League Cup
January 11
FT Maritimo 0 - 1 Braga
FT Rio Ave 2 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Guimaraes 0 - 2 Benfica
FT Ferreira 2 - 2 Vizela
FT Arouca 3 - 0 Varzim
FT Setubal 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
FT Belenenses 2 - 2 Feirense
FT Moreirense 1 - 0 Porto
FT Benfica 4 - 0 Vizela
FT Maritimo 1 - 0 Rio Ave
FT Guimaraes 2 - 2 Ferreira
FT Braga 4 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Varzim
FT Vizela 1 - 2 Guimaraes
Portugal: League Cup - First Stage
Octobe 27
PT Rio Ave 2 - 1 Chaves
FT Setubal 2 - 0 Santa Clara
FT Varzim 2 - 0 Academico Viseu
Portugal: Super Cup
August 05
FT Benfica 3 - 1 Guimaraes