Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation
June 15
FT UTA Arad 1 - 3 Poli Timisoara
FT Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 UTA Arad
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
June 05
FT Targu Mures 1 - 1 CSM Iasi
FT Botosani 2 - 1 Pandurii
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 2 Poli Timisoara
FT Voluntari 0 - 1 Concordia
FT CSM Iasi 1 - 1 Voluntari
FT Concordia 2 - 1 Botosani
FT Poli Timisoara 3 - 1 Targu Mures
FT Pandurii 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Botosani 0 - 1 CSM Iasi
FT Targu Mures 0 - 2 Voluntari
FT Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Pandurii
FT Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 0 Concordia
FT Voluntari 1 - 0 Botosani
FT CSM Iasi 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Pandurii 1 - 0 Targu Mures
FT Pandurii 3 - 2 Concordia
FT Targu Mures 0 - 2 Botosani
FT Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 CSM Iasi
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
May 13
FT Dinamo Bucharest 1 - 1 Astra
FT FCSB 3 - 0 CS U. Craiova
FT FC Viitorul 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
May 12
FT Gaz Metan Medias 4 - 1 Voluntari
FT Concordia 3 - 1 Poli Timisoara
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
May 08
FT Astra 0 - 1 FCSB
FT CS U. Craiova 0 - 1 FC Viitorul
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Dinamo Bucharest 2 - 1 FCSB
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 3 CS U. Craiova
FT FC Viitorul 3 - 2 Astra
FT FCSB 1 - 1 FC Viitorul
FT CS U. Craiova 2 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Astra 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 0 FCSB
FT Dinamo Bucharest 2 - 1 FC Viitorul
FT CS U. Craiova 1 - 3 Astra
FT Astra 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
FT CS U. Craiova 0 - 1 FCSB
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 0 FC Viitorul
FT FCSB 3 - 0 Astra
FT FC Viitorul 0 - 1 CS U. Craiova
Romania: Liga 1
March 06
FT Astra 3 - 0 Botosani
FT Voluntari 0 - 1 CSM Iasi
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FC Viitorul
FT CS U. Craiova 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Pandurii 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
FT FCSB 1 - 1 Targu Mures
FT Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 Concordia
FT CSM Iasi 2 - 3 Astra
FT CSM Iasi 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
FT Concordia 1 - 3 Astra
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 FCSB
FT Botosani 3 - 1 Pandurii
FT Dinamo Bucharest 2 - 1 CS U. Craiova
FT FC Viitorul 5 - 0 Poli Timisoara
FT Targu Mures 0 - 0 Voluntari
FT Dinamo Bucharest 1 - 0 Botosani
FT Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 CSM Iasi
FT Astra 1 - 0 FC Viitorul
FT Pandurii 0 - 1 Concordia
FT CS U. Craiova 1 - 2 FCSB
Romania: Liga 2
June 03
FT Sepsi 1 - 1 Mioveni
FT UTA Arad 2 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
FT Afumati 2 - 1 Brasov
AW' Calarasi 3 - 0 Foresta Suceava
SP' Luceafarul Oradea - Pancota
SP' Timisoara - Berceni
SP' Tarlungeni - Ramnicu Valcea
FT Clinceni 1 - 1 Balotesti
FT FC Juventus Bucuresti 3 - 0 Metalul Resita
FT Satu Mare 7 - 0 Braila
FT Brasov 1 - 1 Luceafarul Oradea
FT Mioveni 1 - 3 Afumati
FT Metalul Resita 0 - 1 Sepsi
FT Balotesti 3 - 2 Timisoara
FT Braila 0 - 3 FC Juventus Bucuresti
FT Foresta Suceava 0 - 4 Satu Mare
SP' Berceni - UTA Arad
AW' Chindia Targoviste 3 - 0 Tarlungeni
SP' Pancota - Clinceni
AW' Ramnicu Valcea 0 - 3 Calarasi
Romania: Romanian Cup
May 27
PT Voluntari 2 - 1 Astra
FT Voluntari 0 - 0 CS U. Craiova
FT Poli Timisoara 0 - 3 Astra
FT CS U. Craiova 0 - 1 Voluntari
FT Astra 4 - 1 Poli Timisoara
FT FC Viitorul 1 - 3 Astra
PT CS U. Craiova 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Mioveni 1 - 2 Voluntari
PT Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT FC Viitorul 3 - 0 Pandurii
FT Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 3 Astra
PT Mioveni 2 - 1 FCSB
FT Voluntari 3 - 0 Targu Mures
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 0 CSM Iasi
FT Braila 0 - 2 CS U. Craiova
FT Afumati 0 - 3 Poli Timisoara
FT Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 FCSB
FT Balotesti 0 - 4 FC Viitorul
FT Nuova 0 - 1 Astra
Romania: Cupa Ligii
May 20
FT Dinamo Bucharest 2 - 0 Poli Timisoara
FT FCSB 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Poli Timisoara 3 - 1 Targu Mures
FT Dinamo Bucharest 4 - 1 FCSB
FT Targu Mures 2 - 4 Poli Timisoara
ET Astra 2 - 5 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Botosani 0 - 2 FCSB
PT CFR Cluj 1 - 2 Targu Mures
FT Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 Concordia
FT Voluntari 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
PT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CS U. Craiova
PT Concordia 2 - 1 Pandurii
FT Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 FC Viitorul
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 2 Targu Mures
FT Botosani 1 - 0 CSM Iasi
Romania: Cupa Ligii
July 17
ET FCSB 2 - 1 Concordia
Romania: Super Cup
July 16
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Astra