Romania: Liga 1
December 10
FT FCSB 2 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
FT U Craiova 1948 CS 3 - 1 Voluntari
FT Sepsi 0 - 1 Botosani
FT Astra 3 - 1 Concordia
FT Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 Calarasi
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
FT FC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Concordia 1 - 3 U Craiova 1948 CS
FT Botosani 1 - 2 Politehnica Iasi
FT Calarasi 1 - 2 Astra
FT Sepsi 4 - 2 FCSB
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta
FT Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 3 CFR Cluj
FT Voluntari 2 - 0 FC Hermannstadt
FT Astra 1 - 1 Botosani
FT FCSB 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
FT U Craiova 1948 CS 1 - 0 Calarasi
FT Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 Dinamo Bucharest
FT FC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Concordia
FT CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Voluntari
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation
June 13
PT Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Voluntari
FT Voluntari 1 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
June 02
FT Concordia 0 - 1 Poli Timisoara
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 2 - 2 Voluntari
FT Botosani 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 0 Sepsi
FT Poli Timisoara 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FT Sepsi 0 - 1 Botosani
FT Voluntari 2 - 2 Concordia
FT Botosani 0 - 0 Poli Timisoara
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 Sepsi
FT Dinamo Bucharest 2 - 0 Voluntari
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1 - 3 Concordia
FT Poli Timisoara 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
May 20
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FC Viitorul
FT FCSB 1 - 0 Astra
FT Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 U Craiova 1948 CS
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
May 20
FT Voluntari 1 - 1 Botosani
FT Concordia 0 - 4 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Sepsi 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 Voluntari
FT Botosani 0 - 1 Concordia
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Sepsi 3 - 0 Poli Timisoara
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
May 14
FT U Craiova 1948 CS 0 - 1 FCSB
FT Astra 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
FT FC Viitorul 1 - 0 Politehnica Iasi
FT Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 FCSB
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 CS
FT FC Viitorul 1 - 1 Astra
FT Astra 3 - 0 Politehnica Iasi
FT FCSB 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT U Craiova 1948 CS 3 - 3 FC Viitorul
FT Politehnica Iasi 0 - 3 Astra
FT Astra 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 CS
FT Politehnica Iasi 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT FC Viitorul 2 - 2 FCSB
FT Astra 0 - 3 FCSB
FT FC Viitorul 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
FT U Craiova 1948 CS 4 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
FT FCSB 2 - 0 U Craiova 1948 CS
Romania: Liga 2
December 09
FT Petrolul 5 - 1 Balotesti
FT Timisoara 0 - 0 Energeticianul
FT Farul Constanta 1 - 1 UTA Arad
FT Aerostar 9 - 1 Metaloglobus
FT Braila 2 - 0 Poli Timisoara
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0 - 2 Academica Clinceni
FT Mioveni 0 - 4 Sportul Snagov
FT Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
FT Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
FT Arges 3 - 1 Pandurii
FT Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Timisoara
FT Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 1 Energeticianul
FT Metaloglobus 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
FT Poli Timisoara 3 - 0 Farul Constanta
FT Sportul Snagov 0 - 1 Petrolul
FT Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Mioveni
FT Balotesti 4 - 0 Arges
FT Pandurii 2 - 0 Aerostar
FT Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 0 Braila
FT UTA Arad 1 - 1 Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Romania: Romanian Cup
November 01
FT Calarasi 2 - 1 FCSB
PT Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
ET Universitatea Cluj 3 - 4 Astra
FT Mioveni 0 - 5 Sepsi
PT Politehnica Iasi 2 - 3 FC Viitorul
FT Turnu Magurele 1 - 4 U Craiova 1948 CS
FT FC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Voluntari
FT Alba 0 - 1 FCSB
FT FC Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 2 Turnu Magurele
PT Bucovina Radauti 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 5 Astra
FT Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT Concordia 0 - 3 FC Viitorul
FT Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 FC Hermannstadt
FT Olt Slatina 0 - 2 Calarasi
FT Liesti 0 - 3 Mioveni
FT Progresul Spartac 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
PT UTA Arad 3 - 4 Politehnica Iasi
FT Braila 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania: Super Cup
July 14
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 CS
Romania: Superliga Women
November 25
FT Baia Mare W 0 - 7 Ol. Cluj W
FT CSS Targoviste W 0 - 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
FT Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 0 - 2 Universitatea Alexandria W
FT Vasas Odorhei W 3 - 1 Universitatea Galati W
FT CSS Targoviste W 1 - 5 Baia Mare W
FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 4 - 0 Universitatea Alexandria W
FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 1 - 1 Vasas Odorhei W
FT Ol. Cluj W 7 - 0 CSS Targoviste W
FT Universitatea Alexandria W 2 - 1 Baia Mare W
FT Universitatea Galati W 4 - 0 Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT Fairplay Bucuresti W 2 - 6 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
FT Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 3 - 1 Universitatea Galati W
FT Universitatea Alexandria W 0 - 2 Ol. Cluj W
FT Vasas Odorhei W 7 - 0 CSS Targoviste W
FT Vasas Odorhei W 3 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
FT Fairplay Bucuresti W 4 - 4 Baia Mare W
FT CSS Targoviste W 0 - 2 Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 0 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
FT Universitatea Galati W 6 - 5 Baia Mare W
FT Ol. Cluj W 4 - 0 Vasas Odorhei W
Romania: Romanian Cup Women
December 09
FT CSS Targoviste W 1 - 0 Universitatea Alexandria W
FT Piros Security W 2 - 3 Baia Mare W
FT SN Constanta W 0 - 4 Universitatea Galati W
FT Olimpic Star Cluj W 2 - 18 Ol. Cluj W
FT Juventus Timisoara W 0 - 2 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
FT Carmen Bucuresti W 1 - 3 Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT CSM Targu Mures W 2 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
FT Activ Slobozia W 1 - 12 SN Constanta W
FT Navobi Iasi W 0 - 4 Vasas Odorhei W
FT Targu Mures W 1 - 6 Ol. Cluj W
FT Dunarea Giurgiu W 0 - 14 Fairplay Bucuresti W
FT Banat W 0 - 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W
FT Csikszereda W 0 - 9 Vasas Odorhei W
FT Carmen Bucuresti W 2 - 0 Ramnicu S. W
FT CSM Targu Mures W 7 - 0 Avantul Reghin W
FT Ineu W 4 - 11 Piros Security W
FT Luceafarul Filiasi W 0 - 3 Universitatea Alexandria W
FT Magura Bacau W 1 - 4 Universitatea Galati W
FT Sporting Lugas W 0 - 3 Olimpic Star Cluj W
FT Vulpitele Galbene Roman W 1 - 3 Navobi Iasi W