Livescore.in
Questo livescore è stato disattivato. Ti chiediamo gentilmente di avvertire il webmaster di questo sito.

Scotland: Premiership
December 21
FT Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Hamilton 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Motherwell
FT Livingston 4 - 0 Ross County
FT St. Johnstone 0 - 0 St. Mirren
FT Hibernian 0 - 3 Rangers
FT Hearts 0 - 2 Celtic
FT Celtic 2 - 0 Hibernian
FT Motherwell 0 - 2 Rangers
FT Aberdeen 1 - 0 Hamilton
FT Hearts 0 - 1 St. Johnstone
FT Ross County 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT St. Mirren 3 - 3 Livingston
FT Hamilton 0 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Hibernian 3 - 0 Aberdeen
FT Livingston 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT Motherwell 1 - 0 Hearts
FT Celtic 2 - 1 Hamilton
FT Hearts 1 - 1 Livingston
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 0 St. Johnstone
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 26
PT St. Mirren 2 - 1 Dundee United
FT Dundee United 0 - 0 St. Mirren
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 19
FT Celtic 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Hibernian 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Rangers
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 18
FT Dundee 2 - 3 St. Mirren
FT Hamilton 2 - 0 St. Johnstone
FT Motherwell 3 - 2 Livingston
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 17
FT Dundee United 3 - 0 Inverness
FT Inverness 0 - 1 Dundee United
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 13
FT St. Mirren 2 - 0 Hamilton
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 12
FT Rangers 2 - 0 Celtic
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 11
FT Inverness 1 - 1 Ayr United
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 11
FT Livingston 0 - 1 Dundee
FT St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Motherwell
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 11
FT Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Hibernian
FT Aberdeen 2 - 1 Hearts
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 07
FT Ayr United 1 - 3 Inverness
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 05
FT Rangers 1 - 0 Hibernian
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 04
FT Dundee 0 - 1 Hamilton
FT Motherwell 1 - 1 St. Mirren
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Livingston
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 04
FT Hearts 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
FT Aberdeen 0 - 3 Celtic
FT Rangers 2 - 0 Aberdeen
FT Hibernian 1 - 1 Hearts
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
April 27
FT Hamilton 3 - 3 Livingston
FT Motherwell 4 - 3 Dundee
FT St. Mirren 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
April 27
FT Celtic 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT Hibernian 0 - 0 Celtic
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
April 20
FT Hamilton 1 - 1 Motherwell
FT Livingston 1 - 3 St. Mirren
FT St. Johnstone 2 - 0 Dundee
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
April 20
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Hearts 1 - 3 Rangers
Scotland: Championship
December 21
FT Alloa 0 - 2 Morton
FT Dundee United 4 - 0 Ayr United
FT Inverness 2 - 0 Dunfermline
FT Partick 0 - 1 Dundee
FT Queen of South 2 - 0 Arbroath
FT Arbroath 0 - 1 Dundee United
FT Ayr United 2 - 1 Alloa
FT Dundee 4 - 3 Dunfermline
PP Morton - Queen of South
FT Partick 3 - 1 Inverness
FT Ayr United 1 - 1 Arbroath
FT Morton 1 - 2 Dundee United
FT Arbroath 1 - 1 Dundee
FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Alloa
FT Dunfermline 3 - 1 Morton
FT Inverness 2 - 0 Ayr United
FT Queen of South 1 - 2 Partick
FT Ayr United 0 - 1 Dunfermline
FT Alloa 0 - 2 Inverness
FT Dundee 1 - 2 Queen of South
Scotland: Championship - Relegation
May 18
FT Queen of South 0 - 0 Raith
FT Raith 1 - 3 Queen of South
FT Forfar 1 - 1 Raith
FT Queen of South 5 - 0 Montrose
FT Montrose 2 - 1 Queen of South
FT Raith 2 - 1 Forfar
Scotland: League One
December 21
FT Clyde 3 - 1 Airdrieonians
FT Montrose 2 - 3 Falkirk
FT Peterhead 1 - 2 East Fife
FT Raith 0 - 2 Dumbarton
FT Stranraer 2 - 4 Forfar
FT Airdrieonians 2 - 1 Peterhead
FT Falkirk 1 - 1 Raith
FT Forfar 3 - 4 Dumbarton
FT Montrose 4 - 0 Clyde
FT Stranraer 0 - 2 East Fife
FT Clyde 0 - 0 Forfar
FT Dumbarton 0 - 2 Montrose
FT East Fife 0 - 0 Falkirk
FT Peterhead 3 - 0 Stranraer
FT Raith 1 - 0 Airdrieonians
FT Airdrieonians 4 - 0 East Fife
FT Clyde 1 - 2 Dumbarton
FT Falkirk 3 - 0 Stranraer
FT Forfar 2 - 1 Peterhead
FT Montrose 0 - 1 Raith
Scotland: League One - Relegation
May 18
FT Clyde 2 - 0 Annan
FT Annan 1 - 0 Clyde
FT Clyde 3 - 0 Edinburgh City
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Annan
FT Annan 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
FT Edinburgh City 0 - 1 Clyde
Scotland: League Two
December 21
FT Albion Rovers 4 - 2 Annan
FT Cowdenbeath 3 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Elgin City 3 - 1 Brechin
FT Queen's Park 1 - 3 Cove Rangers
FT Stirling 0 - 1 Edinburgh City
FT Annan 0 - 2 Edinburgh City
FT Brechin 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath
FT Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Elgin City 2 - 2 Albion Rovers
FT Queen's Park 1 - 1 Stirling
PP Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath
FT Albion Rovers 2 - 0 Queen's Park
FT Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Elgin City
FT Edinburgh City 2 - 1 Cove Rangers
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Annan
FT Stirling 2 - 4 Brechin
FT Stenhousemuir 2 - 2 Elgin City
FT Annan 6 - 1 Cove Rangers
FT Brechin 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir
FT Elgin City 1 - 2 Stirling
Scotland: League Two - Relegation
May 18
FT Berwick 0 - 3 Cove Rangers
FT Cove Rangers 4 - 0 Berwick
FT Cove Rangers 3 - 0 East Kilbride
FT East Kilbride 1 - 2 Cove Rangers
Scotland: Lowland League
December 21
FT Bonnyrigg Rose 5 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts
FT Caledonian Braves 0 - 2 East Kilbride
FT Dalbeattie Star 0 - 1 Stirling University
FT East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 BSC Glasgow
FT Gretna 2008 1 - 3 Kelty Hearts
FT Spartans 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean
PP Civil Service Strollers - Berwick
FT Vale Of Leithen 1 - 1 Edinburgh University
FT BSC Glasgow 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean
FT Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 4 East Stirlingshire
FT East Kilbride 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose
FT Edinburgh University 0 - 3 Civil Service Strollers
FT Gretna 2008 1 - 5 Caledonian Braves
FT Kelty Hearts 11 - 0 Vale Of Leithen
FT Stirling University 1 - 0 Berwick
FT Spartans 4 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
FT Berwick 2 - 1 Gretna 2008
FT Caledonian Braves 2 - 1 Edinburgh University
PP Dalbeattie Star - BSC Glasgow
FT East Stirlingshire 2 - 3 Spartans
Scotland: Highland League
December 21
FT Deveronvale 3 - 0 Formartine Utd
FT Forres Mechanics 0 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works
FT Fraserburgh 3 - 2 Buckie Thistle
FT Keith 4 - 0 Fort William
FT Lossiemouth 0 - 8 Brora Rangers
FT Nairn County 0 - 2 Rothes
FT Strathspey Thistle 2 - 4 Turriff Utd
FT Wick Academy 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin
FT Brora Rangers 1 - 0 Forres Mechanics
PP Buckie Thistle - Keith
PP Clachnacuddin - Fraserburgh
FT Formartine Utd 1 - 2 Wick Academy
PP Fort William - Strathspey Thistle
FT Huntly 2 - 3 Deveronvale
FT Inverurie Loco Works 8 - 1 Turriff Utd
FT Rothes 3 - 0 Lossiemouth
FT Clachnacuddin 1 - 4 Deveronvale
FT Lossiemouth 2 - 0 Fort William
PP Wick Academy - Strathspey Thistle
FT Keith 1 - 3 Clachnacuddin
Scotland: Challenge Cup
November 16
PT Inverness 1 - 0 Clyde
FT Rangers (U21) 2 - 0 Wrexham
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Partick
FT Raith 3 - 2 Elgin City
PT Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Rangers (U21)
FT Partick 2 - 0 Connah's Quay
FT Airdrieonians 0 - 2 Elgin City
FT Arbroath 0 - 2 Clyde
FT Inverness 3 - 0 Alloa
FT Raith 3 - 1 Glenavon
FT Wrexham 4 - 1 St. Mirren (U21)
FT Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Waterford
FT Ballymena 0 - 1 Rangers (U21)
FT Dundee 1 - 2 Elgin City
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 0 Cove Rangers
FT Dunfermline 1 - 2 Alloa
FT Formartine Utd 0 - 3 Glenavon
FT Inverness 3 - 1 Morton
PT Kelty Hearts 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
FT Raith 2 - 0 Falkirk
Scotland: Scottish Cup
December 03
FT Brora Rangers 1 - 3 Morton
FT Arbroath 3 - 0 Auchinleck Talbot
FT Albion Rovers 1 - 4 Airdrieonians
FT Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 1 Montrose
FT Dumbarton 3 - 1 Forfar
FT East Fife 3 - 4 BSC Glasgow
FT Edinburgh City 4 - 3 Annan
FT Elgin City 1 - 3 Alloa
FT Formartine Utd 0 - 4 East Kilbride
FT Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 1 Broxburn Athletic
FT Morton 1 - 1 Brora Rangers
FT Partick 1 - 0 Penicuik
FT Queen of South 1 - 2 Queen's Park
FT Raith 1 - 0 Peterhead
FT Stirling 0 - 2 Clyde
FT Stranraer 1 - 0 Dunfermline
FT Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 1 Arbroath
FT Linlithgow Rose 1 - 4 Falkirk
FT BSC Glasgow 2 - 1 Lochee United
FT Brechin 0 - 2 Annan
Scotland: League Cup - Play Offs
December 08
FT Rangers 0 - 1 Celtic
FT Rangers 3 - 0 Hearts
FT Hibernian 2 - 5 Celtic
FT Celtic 5 - 0 Partick
PT Hearts 3 - 2 Aberdeen
PT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Hibernian
FT Livingston 0 - 1 Rangers
ET Dundee 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT East Fife 0 - 3 Rangers
ET Celtic 2 - 1 Dunfermline
FT Forfar 1 - 2 Livingston
ET Hibernian 5 - 3 Morton
ET Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Hamilton
ET Partick 3 - 2 Ross County
FT Motherwell 1 - 2 Hearts
Scotland: League Cup
July 28
FT Dundee 1 - 0 Inverness
PT Queen's Park 2 - 1 Clyde
FT Airdrieonians 2 - 3 Hamilton
FT Albion Rovers 2 - 1 Edinburgh City
FT Arbroath 2 - 3 Alloa
PT Ayr United 2 - 3 Stranraer
PT Brechin 1 - 2 Montrose
FT Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Raith
FT Dunfermline 4 - 0 East Kilbride
PT East Fife 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Forfar 2 - 1 St. Johnstone
FT Livingston 5 - 0 Berwick
PT Morton 4 - 3 Queen of South
FT Motherwell 4 - 0 Annan
FT Stenhousemuir 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT Elgin City 0 - 2 Hibernian
FT Hearts 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Partick 3 - 2 Clyde
FT Ross County 2 - 0 Forfar
FT St. Johnstone 4 - 0 Brechin