Scotland: Premiership
August 12
FT Hamilton 3 - 0 Dundee
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Hearts
FT Rangers 2 - 3 Hibernian
FT Ross County 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 4 - 1 Motherwell
FT Partick 0 - 1 Celtic
FT Aberdeen 2 - 0 Hamilton
FT Motherwell 1 - 2 Rangers
FT Dundee 1 - 2 Ross County
FT Hibernian 3 - 1 Partick
FT Kilmarnock 1 - 2 St. Johnstone
FT Celtic 4 - 1 Hearts
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 28
FT Hamilton 1 - 0 Dundee United
FT Dundee United 0 - 0 Hamilton
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 21
FT Celtic 2 - 0 Hearts
FT Partick 0 - 6 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Rangers
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 20
FT Hamilton 4 - 0 Dundee
FT Inverness 3 - 2 Motherwell
FT Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Ross County
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 19
FT Falkirk 1 - 2 Dundee United
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 18
FT Partick 0 - 5 Celtic
FT Rangers 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Hearts
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 17
FT Dundee 0 - 2 Inverness
FT Motherwell 3 - 1 Kilmarnock
FT Ross County 3 - 2 Hamilton
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 16
FT Dundee United 2 - 2 Falkirk
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 13
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Partick
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Dundee 1 - 1 Ross County
FT Hamilton 0 - 1 Motherwell
FT Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Inverness
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 13
FT Rangers 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Aberdeen 1 - 3 Celtic
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation
May 12
FT Dundee United 3 - 0 Morton
FT Morton 1 - 2 Dundee United
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
May 07
FT Hearts 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Partick 1 - 2 Rangers
FT Celtic 4 - 1 St. Johnstone
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Dundee
FT Motherwell 0 - 1 Ross County
FT Inverness 2 - 1 Hamilton
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
April 29
FT Aberdeen 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
FT Hearts 2 - 2 Partick
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Hamilton 0 - 2 Kilmarnock
FT Motherwell 2 - 3 Dundee
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
April 29
FT Rangers 1 - 5 Celtic
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
April 28
FT Ross County 4 - 0 Inverness
Scotland: Premiership
April 16
FT Ross County 2 - 2 Celtic
FT Dundee 0 - 2 Hamilton
FT Motherwell 4 - 2 Inverness
FT Rangers 2 - 0 Partick
FT St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Hearts
FT Aberdeen 0 - 3 Rangers
FT Inverness 0 - 3 St. Johnstone
Scotland: Championship
August 12
FT Brechin 2 - 2 Livingston
FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Queen of South
FT Dunfermline 5 - 1 Inverness
FT Falkirk 1 - 1 Dumbarton
FT Morton 4 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Dumbarton 0 - 0 Morton
FT Inverness 0 - 1 Dundee United
FT Livingston 1 - 1 Dunfermline
FT Queen of South 4 - 1 Brechin
FT St. Mirren 3 - 1 Falkirk
Scotland: Championship - Relegation
May 20
PT Alloa 4 - 4 Brechin
FT Brechin 1 - 0 Alloa
PT Alloa 2 - 0 Airdrieonians
PT Raith 3 - 4 Brechin
FT Airdrieonians 1 - 0 Alloa
FT Brechin 1 - 1 Raith
Scotland: Championship
May 06
FT Dumbarton 0 - 1 Falkirk
FT Hibernian 1 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Morton 1 - 1 Dundee United
FT Queen of South 0 - 1 Dunfermline
FT Raith 2 - 1 Ayr United
FT Dundee United 2 - 2 Dumbarton
FT Ayr United 0 - 4 Hibernian
FT Dunfermline 3 - 1 Morton
FT Falkirk 2 - 2 Queen of South
FT St. Mirren 5 - 0 Raith
Scotland: League One
August 12
FT Airdrieonians 1 - 1 Arbroath
FT Ayr United 3 - 0 Forfar
FT East Fife 1 - 0 Alloa
FT Queen's Park 2 - 5 Albion Rovers
FT Raith 3 - 0 Stranraer
FT Albion Rovers 1 - 5 Ayr United
FT Alloa 1 - 1 Raith
FT Arbroath 2 - 0 Queen's Park
FT Forfar 2 - 1 Airdrieonians
FT Stranraer 1 - 0 East Fife
Scotland: League One - Relegation
May 20
FT Peterhead 1 - 5 Forfar
FT Forfar 2 - 1 Peterhead
FT Forfar 4 - 2 Annan
FT Peterhead 3 - 0 Montrose
FT Annan 2 - 2 Forfar
FT Montrose 1 - 1 Peterhead
Scotland: League One
May 06
FT Airdrieonians 3 - 2 Queen's Park
FT Albion Rovers 0 - 2 Livingston
FT Peterhead 3 - 2 Alloa
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Brechin
FT Stranraer 2 - 1 East Fife
FT Alloa 1 - 0 Stranraer
FT Brechin 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
FT East Fife 0 - 4 Airdrieonians
FT Livingston 4 - 1 Peterhead
FT Queen's Park 0 - 2 Stenhousemuir
Scotland: League Two
August 12
FT Clyde 2 - 1 Annan
FT Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Edinburgh City
FT Montrose 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Peterhead 3 - 0 Elgin City
FT Stirling 4 - 0 Berwick
FT Annan 1 - 2 Peterhead
FT Berwick 3 - 1 Clyde
FT Edinburgh City 1 - 3 Montrose
FT Elgin City 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath
FT Stenhousemuir 2 - 3 Stirling
Scotland: League Two - Relegation
May 20
PT Cowdenbeath 2 - 1 East Kilbride
FT East Kilbride 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland: League Two
May 06
FT Berwick 3 - 2 Edinburgh City
FT Elgin City 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT Forfar 2 - 4 Annan
FT Montrose 1 - 1 Clyde
FT Stirling 1 - 1 Arbroath
FT Annan 5 - 1 Montrose
FT Arbroath 3 - 2 Elgin City
FT Clyde 1 - 1 Berwick
FT Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Forfar
FT Edinburgh City 1 - 0 Stirling
Scotland: Lowland League
August 12
FT East Kilbride 3 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts
FT East Stirlingshire 0 - 0 Gala Fairydean
FT Edusport Academy 4 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert
FT Spartans 1 - 2 BSC Glasgow
FT Dalbeattie Star 1 - 2 Stirling University
FT Civil Service Stroll 2 - 4 Stirling University
FT Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 0 Selkirk
FT Dalbeattie Star 3 - 3 East Stirlingshire
FT Gala Fairydean 0 - 1 Spartans
FT Hawick Royal Albert 1 - 2 Gretna 2008
FT Vale Of Leithen 0 - 4 East Kilbride
FT Whitehill Welfare 3 - 1 Edusport Academy
FT BSC Glasgow 4 - 1 Edinburgh University
FT Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 1 Stirling University
FT Dalbeattie Star 1 - 0 Edusport Academy
FT Gala Fairydean 5 - 2 Gretna 2008
FT Hawick Royal Albert 0 - 10 Selkirk
FT Civil Service Stroll 1 - 2 Spartans
FT Whitehill Welfare 0 - 4 East Stirlingshire
FT East Kilbride 1 - 1 BSC Glasgow
Scotland: Highland League
August 12
FT Formartine Utd 4 - 4 Deveronvale
FT Fort William 0 - 4 Brora Rangers
FT Fraserburgh 4 - 2 Rothes
FT Inverurie Loco Works 1 - 2 Cove Rangers
FT Keith 3 - 5 Forres Mechanics
FT Nairn County 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin
FT Strathspey Thistle 0 - 2 Huntly
FT Turriff Utd 1 - 0 Lossiemouth
FT Wick Academy 1 - 5 Buckie Thistle
FT Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Strathspey Thistle
FT Buckie Thistle 2 - 3 Nairn County
FT Clachnacuddin 0 - 1 Turriff Utd
FT Cove Rangers 8 - 0 Fort William
FT Deveronvale 3 - 1 Wick Academy
FT Forres Mechanics 1 - 4 Formartine Utd
FT Keith 0 - 3 Fraserburgh
FT Lossiemouth 0 - 2 Huntly
FT Rothes 2 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works
FT Fort William 3 - 4 Rothes
FT Huntly 1 - 0 Brora Rangers
Scotland: Football League Play Offs
May 06
FT East Kilbride 2 - 1 Buckie Thistle
FT Buckie Thistle 2 - 2 East Kilbride
Scotland: Fa Cup
May 27
FT Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Celtic 2 - 0 Rangers
FT Hibernian 2 - 3 Aberdeen
FT Aberdeen 1 - 0 Partick
FT Celtic 4 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Hibernian 3 - 1 Ayr United
FT Rangers 6 - 0 Hamilton
FT Hibernian 3 - 1 Hearts
ET Clyde 1 - 2 Ayr United
PT Hamilton 2 - 1 Dunfermline
FT Rangers 2 - 1 Morton
FT Hearts 0 - 0 Hibernian
FT Ayr United 1 - 1 Clyde
FT Dunfermline 1 - 1 Hamilton
FT East Fife 2 - 3 St. Mirren
FT Ross County 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Partick
FT Celtic 6 - 0 Inverness
FT Clyde 3 - 2 Stirling
ET Hearts 4 - 2 Raith
Scotland: Betfred Cup - Play Offs
August 09
FT Dundee 2 - 1 Dundee United
FT Hamilton 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Rangers 6 - 0 Dunfermline
ET Ross County 2 - 3 Motherwell
FT Celtic 5 - 0 Kilmarnock
ET Falkirk 1 - 2 Livingston
FT Hibernian 5 - 0 Ayr United
FT St. Johnstone 0 - 3 Partick
Scotland: Betfred Cup
July 30
PT Dundee 1 - 2 Dundee United
FT Alloa 0 - 3 Hibernian
FT Annan 1 - 6 Ayr United
PT Arbroath 0 - 1 Ross County
FT Brechin 0 - 3 Falkirk
FT Elgin City 0 - 3 Peterhead
FT Forfar 1 - 2 Inverness
FT Hamilton 3 - 0 Stenhousemuir
PT Hearts 2 - 3 Dunfermline
FT Kilmarnock 3 - 0 Dumbarton
FT Morton 5 - 0 Edinburgh City
FT Motherwell 1 - 0 Berwick
FT Partick 1 - 0 Stranraer
PT Queen of South 3 - 2 Albion Rovers
FT Raith 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT St. Mirren 5 - 0 Airdrieonians
FT Cowdenbeath 0 - 3 Dundee
FT Buckie Thistle 1 - 6 Raith
FT Peterhead 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Falkirk 4 - 0 Forfar
Scotland: Betfred Cup - Play Offs
November 27
FT Aberdeen 0 - 3 Celtic
FT Rangers 0 - 1 Celtic
FT Morton 0 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Aberdeen 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
FT Celtic 2 - 0 Alloa
FT Morton 2 - 1 Dundee United
FT Rangers 5 - 0 Queen of South
Scotland: Challenge Cup
August 16
18:45 Dumbarton - Rangers U20
18:45 East Stirlingshire - Ayr United
18:30 Dundee FC U20 - Alloa
18:30 Motherwell U20 - Queen's Park
FT Buckie Thistle 2 - 1 Brechin
FT Aberdeen U20 1 - 0 St Johnstone U20
PT Albion Rovers 1 - 0 Spartans
FT Annan 3 - 1 Celtic U20
ET Clyde 2 - 3 Stranraer
FT Dundee United 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT Dunfermline 2 - 0 Arbroath
FT East Fife 0 - 2 Peterhead
FT Hibernian U20 1 - 2 Elgin City
FT Morton 0 - 2 Livingston
FT Partick U20 6 - 1 Stirling University
FT Queen of South 4 - 0 Airdrieonians
FT Raith 3 - 0 Brora Rangers
FT Stenhousemuir 0 - 2 Cove Rangers
FT Stirling 1 - 3 Montrose
FT St. Mirren 2 - 1 East Kilbride