Serbia: Super Liga
Octobe 15
FT Mladost 2 - 1 Napredak
FT Backa 1 - 0 Borac
FT Radnik 0 - 2 Partizan
FT Cukaricki 0 - 0 Javor
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 0 Sabac
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT Zemun 0 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Partizan 0 - 0 Cukaricki
FT Napredak 1 - 0 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Borac 3 - 1 Radnik
FT FK Vozdovac 6 - 1 Zemun
FT Javor 3 - 2 Rad Beograd
FT Spartak Subotica 4 - 2 Radnicki Nis
FT Macva Sabac 1 - 1 Backa
FT Vojvodina 2 - 0 Mladost
FT Cukaricki 2 - 0 Borac
FT Mladost 1 - 3 FK Vozdovac
FT Rad Beograd 2 - 4 Partizan
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Javor
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 21
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 0 Radnicki Nis
FT Napredak 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT Partizan 5 - 0 Mladost
FT Vojvodina 1 - 0 Javor
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Cukaricki 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT Metalac 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Radnik 2 - 2 Borac
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Backa
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 17
FT FK Vozdovac 0 - 2 Vojvodina
FT Javor 0 - 3 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Mladost 3 - 2 Napredak
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Partizan
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 17
FT Backa 1 - 0 Radnik
FT Borac 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
FT Novi Pazar 0 - 5 Cukaricki
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 13
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 1 Mladost
FT Napredak 3 - 0 Javor
FT Vojvodina 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Cukaricki 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
FT Metalac 1 - 1 Radnik
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 13
FT Partizan 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Borac
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Backa
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 07
FT Napredak 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 07
FT Radnik 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 06
FT Vojvodina 2 - 1 Mladost
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Borac 1 - 0 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 06
FT FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Backa 2 - 4 Cukaricki
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 05
FT Javor 1 - 2 Partizan
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
April 30
FT Cukaricki 2 - 0 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
April 30
FT FK Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Partizan 3 - 1 Napredak
FT Mladost 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Javor
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 2 Radnik
FT Backa 0 - 1 Borac
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
Serbia: Prva Liga
Octobe 16
FT Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci
FT Bezanija 0 - 1 Metalac
FT Radnicki Pirot 3 - 1 Jagodina
FT Sevojno 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Temnic 0 - 2 Sindjelic Beograd
FT Proleter 3 - 0 Pivara
FT Teleoptik 2 - 0 Backa Topola
FT FK Indjija 0 - 2 Radnicki
FT Jagodina 1 - 0 Temnic
FT Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 Bezanija
FT Metalac 1 - 2 Proleter
FT Pivara 2 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
FT Backa Topola 0 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
FT Novi Pazar 4 - 3 FK Indjija
FT Radnicki 1 - 0 Teleoptik
FT Sindjelic Beograd 1 - 1 Sevojno
FT Proleter 3 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci
FT Temnic 2 - 2 Pivara
FT Radnicki Pirot 0 - 1 Metalac
FT Teleoptik 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
Serbia: Serbian Cup
Octobe 11
FT FK Crvena zvezda 5 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
FT Sevojno 1 - 2 Borac
FT Bezanija 0 - 1 Napredak
FT Rtanj Boljevac 0 - 3 Partizan
FT Metalac 1 - 2 Proleter
PT Buducnost Dobanovci 4 - 3 FK Vozdovac
FT Dinamo Pancevo 1 - 2 Vojvodina
PT FK Indjija 1 - 0 Radnik
FT Jagodina 0 - 3 Cukaricki
FT Javor 2 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd
FT Polet Ljubic 1 - 8 Spartak Subotica
FT Radnicki Novi Beograd 0 - 1 Mladost
PT Radnicki Pirot 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
PT Macva Sabac 1 - 0 Backa
PT Zemun 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
PT Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Serbia: Serbian Cup
May 27
FT Partizan 1 - 0 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Partizan 1 - 0 Vojvodina
FT FK Crvena zvezda 1 - 2 Cukaricki
FT Vojvodina 0 - 0 Partizan