Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 21
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 0 Radnicki Nis
FT Napredak 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT Partizan 5 - 0 Mladost
FT Vojvodina 1 - 0 Javor
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 21
FT Cukaricki 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT Metalac 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Radnik 2 - 2 Borac
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Backa
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 17
FT FK Vozdovac 0 - 2 Vojvodina
FT Javor 0 - 3 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Mladost 3 - 2 Napredak
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Partizan
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 17
FT Backa 1 - 0 Radnik
FT Borac 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
FT Novi Pazar 0 - 5 Cukaricki
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 13
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 1 Mladost
FT Napredak 3 - 0 Javor
FT Vojvodina 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Cukaricki 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
FT Metalac 1 - 1 Radnik
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 13
FT Partizan 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 13
FT Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Borac
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Backa
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 07
FT Napredak 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 07
FT Radnik 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
FT Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 06
FT Vojvodina 2 - 1 Mladost
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Borac 1 - 0 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 06
FT FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Crvena zvezda
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
May 06
FT Backa 2 - 4 Cukaricki
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
May 05
FT Javor 1 - 2 Partizan
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
April 30
FT Cukaricki 2 - 0 Metalac
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
April 30
FT FK Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Partizan 3 - 1 Napredak
FT Mladost 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Javor
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
April 29
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 2 Radnik
FT Backa 0 - 1 Borac
FT Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
Serbia: Super Liga
April 13
FT FK Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Borac
FT FK Vozdovac 1 - 3 Cukaricki
FT Metalac 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
FT Mladost 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
FT Napredak 2 - 0 Backa
FT Novi Pazar 1 - 3 Partizan
FT Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 Javor
FT Radnik 0 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Backa 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Borac 0 - 1 Napredak
FT Cukaricki 1 - 1 Mladost
FT Javor 0 - 1 FK Vozdovac
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 4 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Metalac
FT Vojvodina 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
FT Partizan 2 - 1 Radnik
FT Radnicki Nis 0 - 2 Partizan
FT Mladost 1 - 0 Javor
FT Napredak 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT Borac 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
Serbia: Prva Liga
May 27
FT Bezanija 4 - 1 Sevojno
FT Buducnost Dobanovci 3 - 0 Radnicki Pirot
FT Dinamo Vranje 3 - 3 Zemun
FT FK Indjija 2 - 0 Sabac
FT Jagodina 3 - 1 Proleter
FT OFK Beograd 5 - 2 Kolubara
FT Pivara 1 - 2 Borca
FT Sindjelic Beograd 3 - 2 Odzaci
FT Borca 1 - 2 FK Indjija
FT Kolubara 0 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd
FT Odzaci 2 - 4 Pivara
FT Proleter 2 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci
FT Radnicki Pirot 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
FT Sabac 1 - 3 Bezanija
FT Sevojno 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
FT Zemun 1 - 0 Jagodina
FT Borca 2 - 1 Odzaci
FT Jagodina 3 - 0 Sevojno
FT OFK Beograd 2 - 2 Proleter
FT Sindjelic Beograd 4 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
Serbia: Serbian Cup
May 27
FT Partizan 1 - 0 FK Crvena zvezda
FT Partizan 1 - 0 Vojvodina
FT FK Crvena zvezda 1 - 2 Cukaricki
FT Vojvodina 0 - 0 Partizan
FT Cukaricki 1 - 4 FK Crvena zvezda
FT FK Crvena zvezda 4 - 2 Mladost
FT Sevojno 0 - 3 Cukaricki
FT Vojvodina 5 - 2 Borac
FT FK Vozdovac 1 - 2 Partizan
PT Mladost 2 - 1 Rad Beograd
PT Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Vojvodina
FT Radnik 1 - 2 Sevojno
FT FK Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Borca
FT Cukaricki 1 - 0 Javor
FT FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
PT Jagodina 1 - 2 Borac
FT Zarkovo 0 - 2 Partizan
FT Vojvodina 4 - 0 Bezanija
FT Sevojno 6 - 1 OFK Beograd
FT Partizan 3 - 1 Napredak
Serbia: Serbian Cup - Qualification
September 07
FT Polet Ljubic 2 - 0 Radnicki
FT Trepca 0 - 3 Sevojno
PT Zarkovo 2 - 1 Loznica